Official Athletic Site of the Valparaiso University Crusaders

Licensed to Calvin College         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/3/2011 08:40 PM
           2011 Calvin Winter Invitational - 12/1/2011 to 12/3/2011            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Indianapolis  'A'             7:54.36    7:33.60         40  
     1) Donahue, Maura 20               2) r:+0.0 Madeira, Julia 19       
     3) r:+0.0 Good, Hayley 18          4) r:+0.0 Donahue, Meghan 22      
              26.02    54.17  1:22.67  1:50.34    25.11    53.09  1:22.20  1:51.34
       25.81    54.85  1:25.54  1:56.53    25.79    55.09  1:25.09  1:55.39
  2 Grand Valley State University  'A'          7:44.78    7:39.49         34  
     1) Bush, Carly M 22                2) r:+0.0 Schultz, Olivia 18      
     3) r:+0.0 Madsen, Caitlyn 19       4) r:+0.0 Kosmak, Sarah 21        
              26.58    55.40  1:24.87  1:54.02    25.60    54.40  1:24.60  1:56.40
       25.79    54.86  1:24.40  1:53.73    25.24    54.53  1:24.87  1:55.34
  3 Northern Michigan University  'A'           7:47.58    7:49.60         32  
     1) Bourguignon, Emily R 19         2) r:+0.0 Brennan, Emily 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Iverson, Jordan 18       4) r:+0.0 Lawrence, Deborah 18    
              27.04    56.23  1:26.15  1:56.64    26.55    56.09  1:26.50  1:56.97
       26.97    57.09  1:28.69  2:00.42    25.08    53.90  1:24.77  1:55.57
  4 Grand Valley State University  'B'          7:52.45    7:50.29         30  
     1) Roeser, Sarah M 18              2) r:+0.0 Vallier, Danielle 19    
     3) r:+0.0 Emerson, Kirsten 19      4) r:+0.0 Tribuzi, Erika 18       
              26.67    56.47  1:26.70  1:57.31    26.82    56.45  1:26.51  1:56.58
       26.99    56.78  1:27.49  1:58.04    27.15    57.20  1:27.86  1:58.36
  5 Calvin College-MI  'A'                      7:54.36    7:51.22         28  
     1) Fox, Stephie 20                 2) r:+0.0 Colasurdo, Rachel 19    
     3) r:+0.0 Cloyd, Shelby 19         4) r:+0.0 Wrobel, Kathryn 17      
              26.32    54.92  1:23.80  1:53.42    26.53    56.68  1:27.92  1:59.08
       27.09    57.59  1:28.91  1:59.97    26.70    56.51  1:27.53  1:58.75
  6 University of Indianapolis  'B'             8:00.00    7:51.29         26  
     1) Walters, Julia 18               2) r:+0.0 Griffin, Sarah 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Ricard, Risa 18          4) r:+0.0 Abrahamson, Shiran 22   
              26.87    57.35  1:28.45  2:00.56    26.31    56.14  1:26.01  1:56.17
       26.65    56.23  1:27.50  1:59.65    26.11    55.09  1:24.93  1:54.91
  7 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                   7:55.50    7:51.75         24  
     1) Okonkowski, Linda               2) r:+0.0 Johnson, Hayley 18      
     3) r:+0.0 Burt, Lauren 19          4) r:+0.0 Leitner, Sarah          
              26.87    56.25  1:25.84  1:55.12    28.02    58.48  1:29.26  1:59.51
       27.12    57.38  1:29.07  2:00.98    25.86    55.16  1:25.17  1:56.14
  8 Kalamazoo College-MI  'A'                   7:55.00    7:53.17         22  
     1) Lewis, Christine 20             2) r:+0.0 Grue, Katie 21          
     3) r:+0.0 Chamberlain, Kate 19     4) r:+0.0 Stephens, Alex 18       
              26.97    56.52  1:26.85  1:57.16    27.24    57.79  1:28.40  1:58.59
       27.35    57.17  1:28.05  2:00.06    26.27    55.97  1:26.56  1:57.36
  9 Northern Michigan University  'B'           7:56.17    8:03.48         18  
     1) Alzaga, Gaby G 21               2) r:+0.0 McHugh, Aspen 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Sechena, Madisen 18      4) r:+0.0 Dowling, Tara 18        
              27.23    57.22  1:28.53  1:59.76    28.09    59.54  1:30.85  2:01.76
       26.71    57.09  1:28.39  2:00.28    27.01    57.48  1:29.48  2:01.68
 10 Valparaiso University-IN  'A'               8:25.27    8:03.54         14  
     1) Segatto, Flavia 18              2) r:+0.0 Caruthers, Alex 18      
     3) r:+0.0 Bretl, Andrea 19         4) r:+0.0 Taubert, Ali 19         
              27.01    56.19  1:25.63  1:54.89    27.85    59.80  1:32.82  2:05.53
       27.27    57.75  1:29.08  2:00.28    27.41    58.21  1:30.44  2:02.84
 11 Grand Valley State University  'C'          7:59.77   x8:04.08        
     1) Akers, Amy J 21                 2) r:+0.0 Musto, Toni 21          
     3) r:+0.0 Irwin, Catie 18          4) r:+0.0 Appleyard, Jordan 21    
              27.57    57.52  1:27.97  1:58.12    27.14    57.49  1:28.43  1:59.90
       28.18    59.53  1:31.60  2:03.30    27.38    58.14  1:30.27  2:02.76
 12 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                   8:12.00    8:04.29         12  
     1) Ward, Sami                      2) r:+0.0 Lamb, Katie 20          
     3) r:+0.0 Johnson, Alison 18       4) r:+0.0 Rucinski, Jordan        
              28.13    58.59  1:30.20  2:01.79    27.58    58.78  1:30.47  2:01.28
       26.84    58.28  1:30.33  2:03.04    26.99    56.87  1:28.08  1:58.18
 13 Calvin College-MI  'B'                      8:08.00    8:09.63         10  
     1) Waugh, Erika 18                 2) r:+0.0 Schleh, Elizabeth 18    
     3) r:+0.0 Rechel, Margaret 19      4) r:+0.0 Dhaenens, Alex 17       
              28.17    59.28  1:31.14  2:03.23    28.28    59.59  1:31.94  2:03.78
       27.24    58.43  1:30.40  2:02.45    27.34    57.16  1:28.43  2:00.17
 14 Calvin College-MI  'C'                      8:12.00   x8:15.85        
     1) Counsell, Elizabeth 20          2) r:+0.0 McLaurin, Maggie 18     
     3) r:+0.0 Scott, Bridget 20        4) r:+0.0 VanWormer, Savannah 20  
              27.01    56.68  1:26.50  1:57.55    28.60  1:01.48  1:35.32  2:08.64
       26.97    58.48  1:30.73  2:02.35    27.62    59.12  1:32.91  2:07.31
 15 Kalamazoo College-MI  'B'                        NT    8:24.03          8  
     1) Heenan, Hannah 17               2) r:+0.0 Bresnahan, Kelly 20     
     3) r:+0.0 Olsen, Hannah 17         4) r:+0.0 Baumann, Sarah 20       
              27.62    58.95  1:32.56  2:06.70    27.10    57.92  1:30.54  2:03.56
       27.70  1:00.10  1:32.91  2:05.74    27.69  1:00.42  1:34.17  2:08.03
 16 Saint Mary's College-IN  'A'                8:28.06    8:26.89          6  
     1) Price, Megan 20                 2) r:+0.0 Thompson, Sarah 18      
     3) r:+0.0 Donovan, Katie 21        4) r:+0.0 Dalrymple, Audrey 20    
              27.82    58.14  1:29.43  2:00.89    27.75  1:00.16  1:35.82  2:12.35
       29.01  1:01.88  1:35.94  2:09.50    28.25    59.83  1:32.21  2:04.15
 17 Alma College-MI  'A'                        8:17.00    8:28.62          4  
     1) Behmlander, Madison 22          2) r:+0.0 Anderson, Miranda 19    
     3) r:+0.0 Myers, Emily 19          4) r:+0.0 Hicks, Chelsea 20       
              28.02    58.00  1:29.40  2:01.03    28.69  1:01.67  1:36.61  2:10.68
       27.94    59.47  1:32.51  2:05.61    29.40  1:02.67  1:37.15  2:11.30
 18 Valparaiso University-IN  'B'               9:19.17    8:41.41          2  
     1) Barnes, Justine A 21            2) r:+0.0 Cannon, Makenna 18      
     3) r:+0.0 Peters, Katrina 20       4) r:+0.0 Michalowski, Nicole 18  
              28.97  1:01.34  1:34.00  2:06.41    28.75  1:00.92  1:34.35  2:07.72
       30.65  1:04.96  1:39.57  2:13.97    29.96  1:03.31  1:38.43  2:13.31
 19 Baldwin-Wallace College  'A'                     NT    8:46.64        
     1) Eyster, Kayla M 17              2) r:+0.0 Richards, Kelsey 19     
     3) r:+0.0 Wilson, Caitlin 18       4) r:+0.0 Gerdes, Emma 18         
              29.66  1:02.27  1:36.30  2:10.77    29.26  1:03.03  1:38.49  2:13.75
       30.11  1:04.04  1:39.41  2:13.90    29.04  1:01.88  1:35.60  2:08.22
 -- Northern Michigan University  'C'           8:09.21   X8:09.73        
     1) Sipple, Kelsey M 21             2) r:+0.0 Stedman, Lindsay 20     
     3) r:+0.0 Grimm, Taylor 18         4) r:+0.0 Johnson, Pamela 18      
              27.21    58.25  1:31.80  2:05.38    27.52    58.56  1:29.98  2:01.39
       27.24    58.03  1:29.74  2:01.39    27.16    57.67  1:29.21  2:01.57
 -- Alma College-MI  'B'                             NT   X8:55.77        
     1) Porzondek, Claryce L 19         2) r:+0.0 Vargas, Katie 19        
     3) r:+0.0 Wildermuth, Jordan 20    4) r:+0.0 Hubbard, Riley 18       
              28.08    59.31  1:31.55  2:05.23    28.21  1:01.69  1:36.24  2:10.72
       30.65  1:04.04  1:38.53  2:12.95    34.42  1:12.56  1:50.88  2:26.87
 -- Alma College-MI  'C'                             NT  X10:32.46        
     1) Nawrot, Mariah 19               2) r:+0.0 Hurt, Ashley 19         
     3) r:+0.0 Bennett, Chelsea 18      4) r:+0.0 Sharkey, Molly 21       
              34.71  1:13.52  1:53.22  2:31.72    35.63  1:14.38  1:56.50  2:39.57
       35.05  1:14.18  1:57.23  2:42.14    35.96  1:17.13  1:58.82  2:39.03
 
Event 2  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayhow, David H     21 GVSU                 9:35.70   16:00.80         20  
              24.54   27.09   27.93   28.36   28.44   28.54   28.62   28.76
      28.95   29.27   29.21   29.20   29.26   29.11   29.38   29.71
      29.06   29.30   29.44   29.67   29.74   29.61   29.89   30.17
      30.17   29.81   29.81   29.93   29.92   29.51   29.78   29.62
      29.00
  2 Baker, Nate W       19 GVSU                10:01.81   16:19.25         17  
              25.92   28.36   28.92   29.18   29.38   29.60   29.75   29.69
      29.95   29.60   29.72   30.19   30.28   30.10   29.97   30.30
      29.93   30.48   30.00   30.14   30.29   30.69   29.97   30.33
      29.70   30.20   30.01   30.08   29.91   30.21   29.37   29.10
      27.93
  3 Daniels, Jay        19 KZOO-MI             10:25.94   17:00.20         16  
              26.45   29.16   29.67   29.88   29.95   30.33   30.35   30.33
      30.12   30.56   30.59   30.95   31.09   31.18   31.39   31.19
      31.42   31.53   31.30   31.62   31.86   31.39   31.73   32.05
      31.88   32.15   32.31   32.32   32.12   31.73   31.99   30.51
      29.10
  4 Bares, Mathias      20 CAL-MI              10:13.24   17:04.21         15  
              26.97   29.92   30.90   30.85   31.15   31.51   31.26   31.42
      31.24   31.34   31.35   31.05   31.10   31.39   31.39   31.68
      31.22   31.44   31.44   31.48   31.25   31.36   31.37   31.37
      31.29   31.40   31.47   31.25   31.29   31.32   30.84   30.74
      29.16
  5 Lindsay, Alex       18 KZOO-MI             10:35.87   17:17.31         14  
              27.78   30.86   31.22   32.21   31.81   31.83   31.93   32.26
      31.63   32.05   31.77   31.86   31.82   31.94   31.94   32.36
      32.28   32.22   31.40   31.61   30.99   31.38   31.58   31.49
      31.01   31.37   31.79   31.67   31.17   31.32   31.00   30.47
      29.29
  6 Herendeen, Dalton   18 INDY                10:19.47   17:24.97         13  
              26.71   28.58   29.50   30.09   30.84   30.80   31.30   31.18
      31.37   31.75   31.71   31.72   31.87   31.82   31.77   32.13
      32.08   31.98   31.98   32.43   32.68   33.19   33.54   33.60
      32.71   32.94   32.64   32.46   32.92   32.17   31.59   32.17
      30.75
  7 Chorpenning, Andy      Wabash-IN           10:20.47   17:28.15         12  
              27.62   29.99   31.06   31.43   31.49   31.62   32.12   32.00
      31.80   32.20   31.49   32.12   32.16   32.40   32.16   31.98
      31.78   31.40   31.60   32.07   32.46   31.67   32.39   32.14
      32.54   32.73   32.57   31.45   32.06   32.19   32.42   32.38
      30.66
  8 Wingett, Joey P     20 GVSU                10:33.99   17:30.38         11  
              27.77   30.72   31.76   31.69   30.97   31.40   31.46   32.19
      32.01   31.59   31.82   32.07   31.36   31.84   32.38   31.63
      31.82   31.93   32.49   32.20   32.22   31.69   32.78   32.40
      31.85   32.05   32.43   31.84   32.09   33.48   32.27   32.28
      31.90
  9 Tobin, Ryan         21 Alma College-MI     10:46.05   17:32.61          9  
              26.75   30.42   31.55   32.15   32.37   32.53   32.33   32.32
      32.14   32.21   32.22   32.06   31.99   32.46   32.37   32.28
      32.33   32.08   32.36   32.32   31.96   32.27   32.48   32.82
      32.56   32.31   32.42   32.14   31.21   31.42   31.75   31.85
      30.18
 10 Fedde, Kevin C      20 Valparaiso-IN       11:04.11   17:35.61          7  
              28.27   31.18   31.71   32.11   32.27   32.33   32.06   32.12
      32.44   32.18   32.15   32.47   32.69   32.61   33.09   32.80
      32.70   33.02   33.19   33.26   31.69   31.60   31.83   31.71
      31.97   32.31   32.35   32.21   31.31   31.29   31.76   31.04
      29.89
 11 Laffin, Zach        20 INDY                10:51.70   17:37.11          6  
              27.89   30.48   31.09   31.14   31.50   31.91   31.70   32.02
      32.39   32.06   31.22   31.71   31.66   31.92   32.05   32.14
      32.18   32.48   32.26   32.48   31.44   32.42   32.88   32.99
      33.21   33.26   33.27   32.80   32.91   32.91   32.83   32.49
      31.42
 12 Heidel, Kenny       20 KZOO-MI                   NT   17:50.24          5  
              26.94   30.08   30.80   31.38   31.82   32.12   31.65   31.77
      32.14   32.25   32.76   32.69   33.18   32.94   32.43   32.99
      32.92   33.50   33.40   33.22   33.26   33.39   33.12   33.30
      33.40   33.45   32.84   32.94   33.23   33.68   32.89   32.45
      31.31
 13 Booth, Steven K     20 Valparaiso-IN       10:43.59   18:08.45          4  
              28.91   31.37   32.29   33.02   33.10   33.31   33.29   33.49
      33.68   33.22   33.34   32.98   33.46   32.97   33.02   32.98
      32.94   32.86   32.69   33.23   33.04   33.08   33.10   33.03
      33.31   33.44   33.70   33.14   33.48   33.29   33.55   33.48
      32.66
 14 Devore, Matt G      19 Alma College-MI     11:01.31   18:10.39          3  
              29.50   32.05   32.15   32.81   32.36   32.71   32.84   32.62
      32.72   32.87   32.31   32.55   33.29   33.20   33.22   32.96
      33.11   33.28   33.48   33.73   33.47   34.00   34.52   34.05
      33.25   33.76   33.58   33.43   33.96   33.60   33.10   33.47
      32.44
 15 Fouts, Matt D          Wabash-IN           10:45.78   18:39.42          2  
              28.64   31.87   31.91   32.15   32.77   32.99   33.16   33.03
      33.94   34.44   34.17   33.18   34.14   34.99   34.18   34.71
      35.11   33.82   34.90   34.30   35.24   34.46   35.10   34.38
      35.38   34.24   34.79   34.39   35.52   34.71   34.93   34.40
      33.48
 16 Gaucher, Alex       17 KZOO-MI             11:12.98   18:46.76          1  
              27.99   32.00   32.90   33.01   32.82   33.19   33.48   33.64
      33.54   33.04   34.44   34.32   34.32   34.17   34.45   34.77
      34.60   34.43   33.97   35.06   34.65   35.67   34.92   34.83
      35.88   35.33   35.61   35.30   35.52   35.55   34.69   35.12
      33.55
 17 Brown, Nathan       19 BWC                       NT   19:00.17        
              28.92   31.82   33.13   33.71   34.39   34.11   34.38   34.61
      34.24   34.46   34.82   35.03   35.13   34.92   34.97   34.97
      35.07   35.08   35.18   35.06   34.84   35.01   35.01   35.08
      35.16   35.02   35.32   35.56   35.37   35.67   35.59   35.12
      33.42
 -- Johnson, Peter      18 CAL-MI              10:22.30  X17:49.96        
              27.34   31.40   32.51   33.30   32.28   31.67   32.60   33.25
      33.19   33.11   31.71   32.11   33.81   33.14   33.07   32.04
      32.54   33.45   33.17   33.26   33.09   33.02   33.64   32.29
      31.89   33.90   33.77   32.32   33.23   31.07   31.13   31.49
      30.17
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bush, Carly M       22 GVSU                10:15.40   17:01.52         20  
              26.96   30.71   31.13   31.32   31.25   31.43   31.37   31.51
      31.41   31.27   31.39   31.16   31.06   31.37   31.36   31.26
      31.37   31.19   31.41   31.17   31.39   31.31   31.21   31.23
      31.40   30.61   30.61   30.75   30.72   30.74   30.71   30.72
      29.02
  2 Segatto, Flavia     18 Valparaiso-IN       10:49.07   17:24.74         17  
              27.33   30.67   31.19   31.46   31.10   31.39   31.54   31.61
      31.74   31.42   31.76   31.72   31.43   31.66   31.54   32.43
      32.26   31.56   32.03   32.19   32.00   32.05   32.52   32.64
      32.66   32.34   31.96   32.09   32.32   32.12   31.98   31.34
      30.69
  3 Stephens, Alex      18 KZOO-MI             11:09.94   17:54.86         16  
              29.15   32.54   32.52   32.17   32.35   32.64   32.60   32.41
      32.52   32.98   32.63   32.80   33.02   32.72   32.65   33.27
      32.80   32.71   32.75   32.53   32.56   32.69   33.14   33.09
      32.90   33.13   33.12   32.92   32.43   33.30   32.30   32.53
      30.99
  4 Emerson, Kirsten A  19 GVSU                11:15.29   17:59.25         15  
              28.72   31.85   31.85   32.36   32.40   32.74   32.88   33.07
      32.95   33.13   33.14   33.17   33.52   33.41   33.44   33.09
      33.12   33.17   33.23   32.62   32.65   32.26   32.45   32.52
      32.90   32.92   32.78   32.74   33.18   33.23   32.90   32.94
      31.92
  5 Cloyd, Shelby       19 CAL-MI              10:55.46   18:08.78         14  
              28.25   31.80   32.18   32.36   32.64   32.70   32.78   32.87
      32.93   32.77   32.72   33.04   33.19   33.36   33.25   33.27
      33.33   33.40   33.27   33.55   33.18   33.42   33.41   33.46
      33.66   33.70   33.71   33.70   33.52   33.69   33.52   33.19
      32.96
  6 Wolfe, Michaela        Hillsdale-MI        10:58.20   18:10.52         13  
              27.95   32.02   32.78   33.40   33.11   33.07   33.36   33.33
      33.31   33.37   33.16   33.42   33.50   33.55   33.25   33.52
      33.52   33.29   33.32   33.77   33.86   33.38   33.50   33.39
      33.60   33.37   33.37   33.28   33.24   33.29   33.22   32.38
      30.64
  7 Wrobel, Kathryn     17 CAL-MI              11:00.27   18:12.62         12  
              29.01   32.68   32.96   33.03   33.31   33.27   33.25   33.33
      33.18   33.13   33.47   33.05   33.10   33.42   33.24   33.23
      33.44   33.72   33.55   33.35   33.26   33.58   33.32   33.23
      32.96   33.27   33.32   33.24   33.28   33.59   33.37   32.88
      32.60
  8 Akers, Amy J        21 GVSU                11:12.52   18:16.06         11  
              29.23   32.19   31.77   32.38   32.66   32.56   32.75   32.32
      32.26   32.29   32.57   32.95   32.94   32.74   33.04   33.37
      33.51   33.53   34.05   33.90   33.95   34.30   34.40   34.35
      34.41   34.07   34.13   34.10   34.59   34.49   34.09   33.87
      32.30
  9 Tribuzi, Erika M    18 GVSU                10:56.30   18:19.48          9  
              28.49   32.03   32.40   33.01   32.66   32.88   32.88   33.13
      33.07   32.92   33.09   33.10   33.29   33.38   33.86   33.31
      33.69   33.77   34.22   34.37   33.82   34.13   34.02   34.08
      33.99   33.89   33.88   34.54   33.90   33.56   33.79   33.49
      32.84
 10 Scott, Bridget      20 CAL-MI              11:03.37   18:22.94          7  
              29.07   33.10   33.61   33.72   33.70   33.76   33.71   33.44
      33.41   33.64   33.25   33.09   33.09   33.55   33.51   33.62
      33.62   33.53   33.61   33.75   33.61   33.51   33.40   33.40
      33.44   33.52   33.74   33.88   33.93   33.85   34.00   33.94
      32.94
 11 Hoffer, Rachel         Hillsdale-MI        11:03.01   18:24.80          6  
              29.04   31.94   32.74   32.95   33.28   33.34   33.25   33.27
      33.05   32.96   33.19   33.48   33.57   33.39   33.27   33.68
      33.59   33.87   33.50   33.98   33.82   34.14   33.90   33.72
      34.36   34.42   34.31   34.28   34.17   34.45   34.39   34.15
      33.35
 12 Lewis, Christine    20 KZOO-MI             11:15.05   18:27.39          5  
              30.96   32.98   33.18   33.13   33.09   33.32   33.24   33.38
      33.44   33.60   33.27   33.48   33.24   33.45   33.53   33.78
      33.60   33.55   33.87   33.91   33.86   33.83   34.03   34.17
      33.96   34.19   34.19   34.34   34.29   34.09   33.60   34.09
      32.75
 13 Anderson, Miranda   19 Alma College-MI     11:18.28   18:27.82          4  
              28.68   31.80   33.18   33.34   33.53   33.55   33.59   33.62
      33.65   33.31   33.37   33.58   34.10   33.94   33.93   34.09
      33.47   34.33   34.37   34.21   33.70   33.84   34.11   34.13
      33.92   33.94   34.68   33.73   34.11   34.31   34.36   34.17
      31.18
 14 Irwin, Catie R      18 GVSU                11:16.48   18:28.27          3  
              29.65   32.59   32.72   33.07   33.41   33.24   33.41   33.72
      33.54   33.75   33.69   33.66   33.69   33.69   33.74   33.70
      33.68   33.98   33.76   34.32   34.18   34.07   34.14   34.02
      34.24   33.89   34.21   34.22   33.85   34.06   33.89   33.79
      32.70
 15 Bretl, Andrea E     19 Valparaiso-IN       11:29.26   18:33.11          2  
              30.63   33.93   34.61   34.26   34.17   34.38   34.14   33.97
      34.41   33.76   33.61   33.31   33.62   33.55   33.87   33.82
      33.65   33.62   33.54   33.64   33.87   34.14   33.67   33.74
      33.69   33.73   33.73   33.90   33.86   33.89   33.70   33.82
      32.88
 16 Iverson, Jordan N   18 Nmu Wildcats        11:06.65   18:36.46          1  
              30.45   33.22   33.25   33.54   33.58   33.85   33.66   33.80
      34.07   34.32   34.32   34.09   34.12   34.13   34.44   34.37
      34.38   34.54   33.46   33.84   34.02   34.11   34.21   34.29
      34.35   34.21   33.24   33.53   34.52   33.66   34.04   33.85
      33.00
 17 Price, Megan        20 SMC-IN              11:27.50   18:45.07        
              30.41   33.47   34.07   34.77   34.20   34.34   34.63   34.60
      34.75   34.44   34.60   34.50   34.47   34.29   34.34   34.43
      34.55   34.13   34.27   33.94   34.00   34.16   34.25   34.17
      34.10   34.54   34.25   34.24   34.31   34.15   33.88   33.72
      32.10
 18 Barr, Kayla A       19 Nmu Wildcats        11:33.93   18:46.23        
              30.70   33.54   34.02   33.68   33.80   33.95   33.98   34.06
      33.98   34.41   34.08   34.04   33.97   34.13   34.35   34.17
      34.25   34.48   34.41   34.62   34.39   34.54   34.52   34.55
      34.59   34.65   34.33   34.52   34.18   34.65   34.71   34.47
      33.51
 19 Dowling, Tara       18 Nmu Wildcats        11:16.37   18:53.01        
              29.84   32.98   33.67   34.06   34.15   34.36   34.39   34.44
      34.70   34.65   34.80   34.27   34.39   34.17   34.58   34.45
      34.63   34.50   34.92   34.22   34.65   35.03   34.41   34.50
      34.46   34.70   34.78   34.91   34.91   34.96   34.95   34.76
      33.82
 20 Caruthers, Alex L   18 Valparaiso-IN       11:36.97   19:00.15        
              31.32   33.72   33.96   34.18   34.13   34.15   34.42   34.08
      34.37   34.19   34.65   34.24   34.62   34.15   34.46   34.94
      35.03   34.97   35.24   34.86   34.95   34.67   34.69   34.88
      35.38   34.99   34.76   34.96   35.43   35.17   35.18   35.05
      34.36
 21 Schleh, Elizabeth   18 CAL-MI              11:10.46   19:05.52        
              30.69   33.33   33.32   33.50   34.02   34.03   34.00   33.95
      34.51   34.58   34.84   34.88   34.90   35.07   35.35   35.11
      35.00   35.22   35.44   35.48   35.47   35.80   35.23   34.88
      35.64   35.22   35.52   35.41   36.59   34.26   35.66   35.10
      33.52
 22 Peltier, Emily         Hillsdale-MI        11:33.17   19:09.47        
              30.65   33.78   34.17   34.52   34.54   34.21   34.41   34.52
      34.81   34.38   34.12   34.29   34.50   34.54   34.61   34.83
      35.06   34.90   35.52   35.24   35.90   35.45   35.99   35.26
      35.30   35.67   35.60   35.72   36.02   35.81   35.68   35.26
      34.21
 23 Rogaczewski, Steph  21 Nmu Wildcats        12:01.22   19:10.71        
              49.70   35.16   35.27   34.78   34.56   35.53                
              35.28   34.67   34.78   34.81   35.01   34.85   34.86
      35.05   35.26   35.17   35.43   35.54   35.06   35.51   35.64
    5:28.80
 24 Stedman, Lindsay R  20 Nmu Wildcats        11:45.16   19:12.18        
              46.94   35.11   35.07   35.05   35.46   35.07                
                                                              35.55
      36.14   35.51   35.99   35.87   36.00   35.47   35.26   35.67
      35.73   35.63   34.21   34.22   33.98   34.90   34.78   35.52
    4:53.31
 25 Appleyard, Jordan   21 GVSU                11:22.83   19:19.12        
              29.69   33.59   34.45   34.03   34.01   34.66   34.83   34.68
      35.39   34.27   35.14   34.76   35.12   35.12   35.58   36.01
      35.51   35.52   35.68   36.22   35.58   35.96   36.65   35.25
      35.79   35.63   35.92   35.95   35.96   36.51   36.12   35.66
      33.88
 26 McLaurin, Maggie    18 CAL-MI              11:24.79   19:28.45        
              30.80   34.10   35.34   34.98   35.18   35.20   35.33   34.95
      35.72   35.16   34.90   35.07   35.78   35.40   35.13   35.80
      35.30   36.29   35.58   36.06   35.67   35.83   36.55   35.68
      36.12   35.84   35.97   35.82   36.21   35.65   36.22   35.73
      35.09
 27 Palmer, Liz         19 SMC-IN              11:56.21   19:40.94        
              51.90   35.75   35.90   35.91   35.77                        
                                                      35.57   35.36
      35.88   35.84   35.49   35.82   35.48   35.19   35.39   35.39
      35.31   35.66   35.65   36.12   36.55   36.31   37.22   36.92
    5:05.00
 28 Miller, Danielle       BWC                       NT   19:47.07        
              30.77   34.11   35.42   35.43   35.75   35.82   35.97   36.49
      36.05   36.36   36.53   36.32   36.66   36.38   36.91   35.97
      36.68   35.97   35.78   36.03   36.14   36.44   36.62   36.05
      36.62   36.30   36.30   36.54   36.63   36.67   36.15   35.80
      35.41
 29 Sullivan, Sarah     19 KZOO-MI             12:24.10   20:19.81        
              20.92   37.17   37.35   37.19   37.41   37.11                
      37.09                                                        
      37.11   37.34   37.70   37.57   36.94   36.66   37.32   37.49
      36.74   37.24   36.95   37.66   37.59   37.76   37.35   37.76
    5:04.22
 30 Birrer, Molly          Hillsdale-MI        11:47.54   20:26.88        
              22.03   38.35   37.79   37.76   37.69   37.75                
                                                              37.65
      38.02   37.47   37.43   37.16   37.26   37.19   36.94   36.85
      36.89   36.95   37.11   37.21   37.20   37.25   37.69   37.55
    5:06.38
 31 Wildermuth, Jordan  20 Alma College-MI           NT   20:32.17        
              32.70   34.98   36.57   37.03   36.86   36.90   36.61   36.86
      36.97   36.76   36.57   36.49   36.86   36.74   36.94   37.94
      37.70   38.15   38.12   38.02   38.20   38.80   38.51   37.88
      38.12   38.37   37.98   38.52   38.49   38.16   39.17   38.71
      35.49
 32 Deaton, Emily       18 BWC                       NT   20:46.69        
              32.26   36.44   37.37   36.98   37.48   38.19   38.10   38.11
      38.07   38.19   38.31   38.19   37.97   38.18   38.16   38.41
      38.29   38.59   37.78   38.24   38.39   38.24   38.21   38.22
      38.61   37.68   38.34   38.38   38.17   38.35   37.92   37.11
      35.76
 33 Mariani, Megan L    18 Valparaiso-IN       12:35.97   21:11.04        
              28.35   38.48 1:17.82                                        
                                              38.96   38.78   39.19
      39.03   39.05   38.57   38.70   38.86   38.95   38.92   38.70
      38.75   38.55   38.69   38.96   38.91   38.97   38.82   38.28
    5:50.12
 34 Hicks, Chelsea M    20 Alma College-MI     12:11.25   21:11.52        
              21.65   36.32   36.00   36.09   35.46                        
                                      35.56   35.29   35.13   35.18
      35.35   35.47   35.54   35.37   35.81   35.63   35.81   35.23
      35.34   35.44   35.30   35.25   35.19                   35.48
    6:38.35
 35 Sherrill, Meredith  20 KZOO-MI             13:12.42   21:14.09        
              33.17   37.55   38.91   38.71   38.74   38.89   38.55   38.91
      38.70   38.60   38.82   38.74   38.60   38.83   38.66   38.70
      39.00   38.36   38.62   38.79   38.63   38.54   38.94   39.17
      39.09   38.96   39.22   39.17   39.24   39.15   38.78   39.01
      38.34
 36 Krafft, Sarah       18 KZOO-MI             12:58.15   21:47.15        
              24.97   38.84   38.86   39.79   39.80   40.15                
      40.34                                                        
      39.79   39.74   39.84   39.80   40.35   40.32   40.29   40.44
      40.24   40.23   40.68   40.33   40.54   40.54   40.50   40.64
    5:20.05
 37 Dennis, Nicole         BWC                       NT   22:08.81        
              34.86   37.70   38.78   39.91   39.90   40.07   40.38   40.34
      40.41   39.60   40.08   40.51   40.63   40.33   40.84   40.60
      40.57   41.21   40.93   41.03   41.49   41.23   41.39   40.96
      41.24   40.84   40.96   40.57   41.08   40.34   41.11   40.20
      38.72
 
Event 4  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Valley State University  'A'          6:45.55    6:42.62         40  
     1) Beebe, Aaron R 21               2) r:+0.0 Medo, Milan 20          
     3) r:+0.0 Hayhow, David 21         4) r:+0.0 Gunderson, Kyle 19      
              22.05    46.16  1:11.17  1:36.56    21.95    47.10  1:13.61  1:41.28
       22.50    47.84  1:14.10  1:40.28    21.88    47.40  1:15.34  1:44.50
  2 Grand Valley State University  'B'          6:47.98    6:49.77         34  
     1) Bardsley, Jonathan P 21         2) r:+0.0 Mead, Derek 20          
     3) r:+0.0 Gombos, Will 19          4) r:+0.0 Sayre, Joseph 21        
              22.74    48.10  1:15.30  1:43.66    22.94    48.22  1:14.87  1:42.08
       22.71    48.93  1:16.53  1:44.33    22.54    47.41  1:13.27  1:39.70
  3 University of Indianapolis  'A'             7:02.51    6:53.67         32  
     1) Kogel, Guy 25                   2) r:+0.0 Rossillo, Justin 19     
     3) r:+0.0 Assouab, Adil 19         4) r:+0.0 Klopp, Justin 21        
              23.11    48.77  1:15.27  1:42.10    22.69    48.77  1:16.33  1:43.79
       23.49    49.90  1:16.72  1:43.64    23.43    49.82  1:16.83  1:44.14
  4 University of Indianapolis  'B'             7:10.00    7:01.62         30  
     1) Stevenson, Aaron 18             2) r:+0.0 Biefnes, Austin 21      
     3) r:+0.0 Demirtas, Musaffer 22    4) r:+0.0 Barbosa, Bruno 19       
              23.33    49.46  1:17.52  1:45.68    23.45    50.23  1:18.12  1:46.45
       23.98    50.89  1:18.54  1:45.96    22.84    49.70  1:16.85  1:43.53
  5 Grand Valley State University  'C'          6:55.98   x7:02.40        
     1) Stoller, Nathaniel P 18         2) r:+0.0 Stears, Chad 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Baker, Nate 19           4) r:+0.0 Kardol, Sven 18         
              24.26    50.16  1:16.83  1:44.45    22.77    48.87  1:17.34  1:45.77
       22.66    48.82  1:16.77  1:45.22    23.13    49.79  1:18.14  1:46.96
  6 Kalamazoo College-MI  'A'                   7:00.00    7:05.73         28  
     1) Janes, Zach 20                  2) r:+0.0 Lodewyk, Kevin 20       
     3) r:+0.0 Stetson, Kenny 20        4) r:+0.0 Daniels, Jay 19         
              24.10    50.48  1:18.06  1:45.63    23.30    50.06  1:17.11  1:44.44
       23.70    51.55  1:20.40  1:49.11    23.54    50.09  1:18.41  1:46.55
  7 Calvin College-MI  'A'                      7:05.00    7:07.05         26  
     1) Battoclette, Ross 20            2) r:+0.0 Vincent, Travis 17      
     3) r:+0.0 Baumann, Alex 17         4) r:+0.0 Johnson, Peter 18       
              23.69    50.29  1:18.15  1:45.53    23.86    51.22  1:19.41  1:47.76
       24.33    51.12  1:18.84  1:46.34    23.15    50.47  1:19.20  1:47.42
  8 Wabash College-IN  'A'                      7:11.50    7:13.82         24  
     1) Batchelder, Steve C             2) r:+0.0 Adams, Carter           
     3) r:+0.0 Hawkins, Alex 18         4) r:+0.0 Phillips, David 19      
              25.18    52.24  1:19.83  1:47.52    24.26    51.89  1:20.62  1:49.09
       24.30    51.43  1:19.22  1:47.31    24.39    52.04  1:20.71  1:49.90
  9 Alma College-MI  'A'                        7:08.00    7:15.68         22  
     1) Biggs, Daniel R 18              2) r:+0.0 Tobin, Ryan 21          
     3) r:+0.0 Case, David 19           4) r:+0.0 Moore, Ian 19           
              23.52    50.22  1:18.22  1:46.77    24.69    52.07  1:20.49  1:49.39
       23.36    50.22  1:18.40  1:47.53    24.23    51.69  1:21.27  1:51.99
 10 Valparaiso University-IN  'A'               7:45.58    7:29.49         18  
     1) Trimpe, Trevor E 21             2) r:+0.0 Fedde, Kevin 20         
     3) r:+0.0 Aguilar, Fernando 19     4) r:+0.0 Patrick, Thomas 21      
              24.75    52.63  1:21.34  1:50.69    25.19    54.25  1:24.08  1:53.52
       24.30    51.89  1:21.08  1:50.61    25.87    54.26  1:24.12  1:54.67
 11 Wabash College-IN  'B'                      7:38.92    7:31.25         14  
     1) Falley, Logan S 21              2) r:+0.0 Alter, Jacob 19         
     3) r:+0.0 Barnes, Adam 19          4) r:+0.0 Beck, Alex 20           
              26.42    55.62  1:25.34  1:55.14    25.19    54.56  1:25.07  1:55.69
       25.36    53.41  1:22.01  1:51.05    23.66    50.97  1:19.86  1:49.37
 12 Alma College-MI  'B'                             NT    7:31.78         12  
     1) Marsh, Max J 21                 2) r:+0.0 Hebert, Kaleb 19        
     3) r:+0.0 Hardie, Sean 18          4) r:+0.0 Regan, Max 22           
              25.17    52.81  1:21.99  1:52.25    25.93    54.29  1:23.39  1:52.37
       25.06    54.33  1:24.73  1:55.54    23.59    51.49  1:21.28  1:51.62
 13 Calvin College-MI  'B'                      7:20.00    7:32.49         10  
     1) Gorham, Greg 20                 2) r:+0.0 Vanderlei, Andrew 17    
     3) r:+0.0 Alexander, Adam 19       4) r:+0.0 Bares, Mathias 20       
              24.21    51.32  1:20.11  1:49.11    26.03    55.41  1:26.30  1:56.25
       24.64    53.42  1:23.79  1:54.01    25.94    55.22  1:24.52  1:53.12
 14 Baldwin-Wallace College  'A'                     NT    7:36.58          8  
     1) Tuttle, Chris W 21              2) r:+0.0 Stover, Ryan 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Donohoe, Patrick 18      4) r:+0.0 Zych, Matt 20           
              25.80    53.64  1:22.35  1:51.13    25.96    55.50  1:25.95  1:56.68
       25.96    54.45  1:24.19  1:53.77    25.02    53.19  1:23.63  1:55.00
 15 Valparaiso University-IN  'B'               7:58.59    7:49.16          6  
     1) King, Matt S 18                 2) r:+0.0 Mathe, William 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Booth, Steven 20         4) r:+0.0 Christenson, Zach 19    
              25.98    54.87  1:25.25  1:54.16    26.46    55.95  1:27.66  1:59.75
       25.36    54.59  1:26.39  1:56.71    27.04    58.20  1:28.71  1:58.54
 -- Kalamazoo College-MI  'B'                   7:10.00   X7:04.84        
     1) Manning, Chris 20               2) r:+0.0 Smith, Nick 20          
     3) r:+0.0 Lindsay, Alex 18         4) r:+0.0 Robinson, Nate 20       
              23.09    48.66  1:14.99  1:42.23    23.09    49.62  1:18.26  1:47.25
       23.64    50.94  1:19.92  1:48.38    23.47    50.09  1:18.01  1:46.98
 -- Alma College-MI  'C'                             NT   X7:48.87        
     1) Lauring, Caige A 21             2) r:+0.0 Peters, Stephen 18      
     3) r:+0.0 Crabill, Carson 18       4) r:+0.0 Kayser, Cody 18         
              25.06    53.66  1:23.75  1:54.58    26.37    55.86  1:26.96  1:58.56
       25.45    55.11  1:27.97  2:00.63    18.31    54.77  1:24.79  1:55.10
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Indianapolis  'A'             1:37.58    1:35.17         40  
     1) Madeira, Julia 19               2) r:+0.0 Donahue, Maura 20       
     3) r:+0.0 Galiamoutsa, Vicki 22    4) r:+0.0 Donahue, Meghan 22      
              23.75    23.63    23.94    23.85                                    
  2 Grand Valley State University  'A'          1:36.04    1:35.58         34  
     1) Foor, Lauren N 18               2) r:+0.0 Vermeer, Kelsey 20      
     3) r:+0.0 Roeser, Sarah 18         4) r:+0.0 Kosmak, Sarah 21        
              24.24    23.69    24.20    23.45                                    
  3 Grand Valley State University  'B'          1:37.22    1:38.74         32  
     1) Fregonara, Alexia L 20          2) r:+0.0 Eaton, Emily 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Dorsey, Lauren 21        4) r:+0.0 Vallier, Danielle 19    
              25.03    24.58    24.64    24.49                                    
  4 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                   1:38.99    1:39.26         30  
     1) Burt, Lauren H 19               2) r:+0.0 Kurtz, Rachael 17       
     3) r:+0.0 Lamb, Katie 20           4) r:+0.0 Leitner, Sarah          
              25.14    25.08    24.89    24.15                                    
  5 University of Indianapolis  'B'             1:40.00    1:39.51         28  
     1) Ricard, Risa 18                 2) r:+0.0 Good, Hayley 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Asencio, Samantha 18     4) r:+0.0 Walters, Julia 18       
              25.32    24.89    24.99    24.31                                    
  6 Northern Michigan University  'A'           1:40.18    1:39.59         26  
     1) Cockels, Lauren E 20            2) r:+0.0 Sipple, Kelsey 21       
     3) r:+0.0 Johnson, Pamela 18       4) r:+0.0 Bourguignon, Emily 19   
              25.17    24.58    25.06    24.78                                    
  7 Calvin College-MI  'A'                      1:38.00    1:39.66         24  
     1) Bos, Rachel 20                  2) r:+0.0 Dhaenens, Alex 17       
     3) r:+0.0 Musolf, Samantha 18      4) r:+0.0 Colasurdo, Rachel 19    
              25.48    24.93    24.57    24.68                                    
  8 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                   1:43.11    1:40.06         22  
     1) Shilka, Catherine               2) r:+0.0 Leduc, Alicia           
     3) r:+0.0 Johnson, Hayley 18       4) r:+0.0 Ward, Sami              
              25.40    24.87    24.79    25.00                                    
  9 Kalamazoo College-MI  'A'                   1:39.00    1:40.41         18  
     1) Edsall, Taryn 19                2) r:+0.0 DeWald, Molly 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Stephens, Alex 18        4) r:+0.0 Chamberlain, Kate 19    
              24.78    24.85    25.74    25.04                                    
 10 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                   1:47.85   x1:42.21        
     1) Rucinski, Jordan                2) r:+0.0 Smith, Megan 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Peltier, Emily           4) r:+0.0 Johnson, Alison 18      
              26.02    25.20    25.45    25.54                                    
 11 Valparaiso University-IN  'A'               1:46.24    1:43.00         14  
     1) Knop, Lauren N 18               2) r:+0.0 Jarrett, Natalie 21     
     3) r:+0.0 Bretl, Andrea 19         4) r:+0.0 Bencur, Brittany 20     
              25.29    25.10    26.75    25.86                                    
 12 Calvin College-MI  'B'                      1:41.00    1:43.81         12  
     1) Rechel, Margaret 19             2) r:+0.0 Seaks, Briana 20        
     3) r:+0.0 Otten, Betsy 17          4) r:+0.0 Sedjo, Maria 18         
              25.86    26.63    25.87    25.45                                    
 13 Alma College-MI  'A'                        1:43.00    1:43.98         10  
     1) Porzondek, Claryce L 19         2) r:+0.0 Behmlander, Madison 22  
     3) r:+0.0 Vargas, Katie 19         4) r:+0.0 Anderson, Miranda 19    
              25.97    26.13    25.31    26.57                                    
 14 Northern Michigan University  'B'           1:43.20    1:44.01          8  
     1) Dowling, Tara 18                2) r:+0.0 Sechena, Dakota 18      
     3) r:+0.0 Grimm, Taylor 18         4) r:+0.0 Cepela, Meghan 19       
              26.24    26.35    25.91    25.51                                    
 15 Baldwin-Wallace College  'A'                1:46.00    1:44.99          6  
     1) Richards, Kelsey E 19           2) r:+0.0 Eyster, Kayla 17        
     3) r:+0.0 Miller, Kayla 18         4) r:+0.0 Dugan, Carli 17         
              26.48    26.49    26.25    25.77                                    
 16 Saint Mary's College-IN  'A'                1:46.52    1:45.16          4  
     1) Price, Megan 20                 2) r:+0.0 Dalrymple, Audrey 20    
     3) r:+0.0 Donovan, Katie 21        4) r:+0.0 Nolan, Anna 17          
              26.42    25.97    26.94    25.83                                    
 17 Grand Valley State University  'C'          1:44.79   x1:45.29        
     1) Akers, Amy J 21                 2) r:+0.0 Swieter, Kaci 20        
     3) r:+0.0 Sultana, Sarah 18        4) r:+0.0 Wiese, Ellen 20         
              25.76    26.49    27.44    25.60                                    
 18 University of Indianapolis  'C'             1:45.00   x1:45.47        
     1) Cain, Ellie 19                  2) r:+0.0 Griffin, Sarah 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Sicard, Brittany 18      4) r:+0.0 Slabach, Greta 18       
              26.86    26.06    26.86    25.69                                    
 19 Kalamazoo College-MI  'B'                   1:41.00    1:46.63          2  
     1) Baumann, Sarah 20               2) r:+0.0 Walter, Marley 17       
     3) r:+0.0 Thompson, Allison 19     4) r:+0.0 Pritkin, Haley 18       
              26.25    26.70    27.67    26.01                                    
 20 Saint Mary's College-IN  'B'                1:56.80    1:48.51        
     1) Gerbeth, Kristyn 20             2) r:+0.0 Thompson, Sarah 18      
     3) r:+0.0 Divine, Julianne 18      4) r:+0.0 Litke, Liz 20           
              27.32    25.88    27.23    28.08                                    
 21 Valparaiso University-IN  'B'               1:50.71    1:52.27        
     1) Cannon, Makenna A 18            2) r:+0.0 Peters, Katrina 20      
     3) r:+0.0 Meunier, Katie 19        4) r:+0.0 Michalowski, Nicole 18  
              27.67    29.24    27.40    27.96                                    
 -- Northern Michigan University  'C'           1:45.18   X1:47.52        
     1) Iverson, Jordan N 18            2) r:+0.0 Crowder, Megan 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Barr, Kayla 19           4) r:+0.0 Stedman, Lindsay 20     
              26.93    27.30    26.98    26.31                                    
 -- Alma College-MI  'C'                             NT   X1:52.18        
     1) Myers, Emily E 19               2) r:+0.0 Hubbard, Riley 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Hicks, Chelsea 20        4) r:+0.0 Wildermuth, Jordan 20   
              27.37    29.46    27.77    27.58                                    
 -- Alma College-MI  'B'                             NT   X2:09.21        
     1) Nawrot, Mariah 19               2) r:+0.0 Hurt, Ashley 19         
     3) r:+0.0 Bennett, Chelsea 18      4) r:+0.0 Sharkey, Molly 21       
              32.23    32.30    31.20    33.48                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Valley State University  'A'          1:23.39    1:21.80         40  
     1) Medo, Milan 20                  2) r:+0.0 Marecki, Aaren 19       
     3) r:+0.0 Santos, Raphael 22       4) r:+0.0 Griffith, Michael 20    
              20.50    20.63    20.61    20.06                                    
  2 University of Indianapolis  'A'             1:25.19    1:23.37         34  
     1) Rossillo, Justin 19             2) r:+0.0 Klopp, Justin 21        
     3) r:+0.0 Barbosa, Bruno 19        4) r:+0.0 Aresti, Nikolas 22      
              21.18    20.94    20.62    20.63                                    
  3 Kalamazoo College-MI  'A'                   1:24.00    1:24.90         32  
     1) Shearer, Dylan 17               2) r:+0.0 Smith, Nick 20          
     3) r:+0.0 Simic, Petar 18          4) r:+0.0 Manning, Chris 20       
              21.67    21.32    21.54    20.37                                    
  4 Grand Valley State University  'B'          1:25.77    1:25.24         30  
     1) Lubisco, John M 19              2) r:+0.0 Aakesson, Erik 20       
     3) r:+0.0 Mead, Derek 20           4) r:+0.0 Sayre, Joseph 21        
              21.80    20.77    21.19    21.48                                    
  5 Calvin College-MI  'A'                      1:26.00    1:25.87         28  
     1) Rushlow, Mark 20                2) r:+0.0 Battoclette, Ross 20    
     3) r:+0.0 Baumann, Alex 17         4) r:+0.0 Mitchell, Andrew 18     
              21.79    20.98    21.54    21.56                                    
  6 Grand Valley State University  'C'          1:28.11   x1:26.33        
     1) Bardsley, Jonathan P 21         2) r:+0.0 Stoller, Nathaniel 18   
     3) r:+0.0 Hayhow, David 21         4) r:+0.0 Gunderson, Kyle 19      
              21.83    21.51    21.98    21.01                                    
  7 Wabash College-IN  'A'                      1:26.60    1:27.93         26  
     1) Hawkins, Alex N 18              2) r:+0.0 Beck, Alex 20           
     3) r:+0.0 Williams, Charles        4) r:+0.0 Troyer, Aaron           
              22.69    21.79    21.99    21.46                                    
  8 Valparaiso University-IN  'A'               1:29.86    1:28.20         24  
     1) Wegehaupt, Tate J 19            2) r:+0.0 Hunter, Austin 21       
     3) r:+0.0 Braun, Kyle 18           4) r:+0.0 May, Philip 18          
              22.30    21.50    21.68    22.72                                    
  9 Kalamazoo College-MI  'B'                   1:28.00    1:28.55         22  
     1) Wasko, Cameron 17               2) r:+0.0 Stetson, Kenny 20       
     3) r:+0.0 Tamm, Brendan 18         4) r:+0.0 Robinson, Nate 20       
              22.87    21.82    21.65    22.21                                    
 10 University of Indianapolis  'B'             1:28.00    1:28.66         18  
     1) Stevenson, Aaron 18             2) r:+0.0 Assouab, Adil 19        
     3) r:+0.0 Gregg, Richard 19        4) r:+0.0 Laffin, Zach 20         
              21.56    21.74    22.47    22.89                                    
 11 Alma College-MI  'A'                        1:27.00    1:28.95         14  
     1) Biggs, Daniel R 18              2) r:+0.0 Case, David 19          
     3) r:+0.0 Regan, Max 22            4) r:+0.0 Karson, Adam 19         
              22.44    22.08    22.30    22.13                                    
 12 Calvin College-MI  'B'                      1:29.00    1:29.41         12  
     1) Allison, Sam 19                 2) r:+0.0 Heitz, Devin 20         
     3) r:+0.0 Harless, Casey 18        4) r:+0.0 Bares, Mathias 20       
              22.15    22.57    22.15    22.54                                    
 13 Calvin College-MI  'C'                      1:31.00   x1:31.44        
     1) Ptashnik, Jon 19                2) r:+0.0 Alexander, Adam 19      
     3) r:+0.0 Anderson, Preston 20     4) r:+0.0 Doud, David 18          
              23.20    22.35    23.68    22.21                                    
 14 Baldwin-Wallace College  'A'                1:34.63    1:32.10         10  
     1) Tijerina, Tony J 20             2) r:+0.0 Gerber, Bryan 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Zych, Matt 20            4) r:+0.0 Null, Nicholas 20       
              23.82    22.95    23.32    22.01                                    
 15 Alma College-MI  'B'                        1:30.00    1:32.37          8  
     1) Crabill, Carson 18              2) r:+0.0 Marsh, Max 21           
     3) r:+0.0 Lauring, Caige 21        4) r:+0.0 Kayser, Cody 18         
              23.69    22.80    23.08    22.80                                    
 16 Grand Valley State University  'D'          1:31.33   x1:32.86        
     1) Ibrahimovic, Emir 20            2) r:+0.0 Wingett, Joey 20        
     3) r:+0.0 Winkler, Nathan 19       4) r:+0.0 Ludscher, Artur 20      
              22.82    24.53    22.36    23.15                                    
 17 Wabash College-IN  'B'                      1:31.24    1:33.08          6  
     1) Childress, Jake C               2) r:+0.0 Fouts, Matt             
     3) r:+0.0 Schramm, Matt            4) r:+0.0 Phillips, David 19      
              23.87    23.41    23.25    22.55                                    
 18 Valparaiso University-IN  'B'               1:35.85    1:34.10          4  
     1) Aguilar, Fernando J 19          2) r:+0.0 Sandness, Patrick 18    
     3) r:+0.0 Mathe, William 18        4) r:+0.0 Patrick, Thomas 21      
              23.49    23.29    23.43    23.89                                    
 -- Alma College-MI  'C'                             NT   X1:41.35        
     1) Hebert, Kaleb A 19              2) r:+0.0 Peters, Stephen 18      
     3) r:+0.0 Brow, Benjamin 19        4) r:+0.0 Devore, Matt 19         
              23.92    24.51    26.31    26.61                                    
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Madsen, Caitlyn A   19 GVSU                 2:03.34    2:03.58         20  
              27.89   31.54   32.49   31.66                                
  2 Bush, Carly M       22 GVSU                 2:04.52    2:03.78         17  
              28.00   31.16   32.55   32.07                                
  3 Okonkowski, Linda      Hillsdale-MI         2:10.81    2:06.88         16  
              28.82   32.40   32.94   32.72                                
  4 Segatto, Flavia     18 Valparaiso-IN        2:09.03    2:07.64         15  
              28.67   32.44   32.95   33.58                                
  5 Grue, Katie         21 KZOO-MI              2:09.59    2:08.86         14  
              28.75   32.29   33.63   34.19                                
  6 Fishburn, Ashlee    20 INDY                 2:10.52    2:10.23         13  
              28.99   33.03   33.97   34.24                                
  7 Asencio, Samantha   18 INDY                 2:09.46    2:11.06         12  
              28.20   32.89   34.29   35.68                                
  8 Howdyshell, Kristi  21 INDY                 2:10.71    2:11.39         11  
              29.34   33.14   34.02   34.89                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Grimm, Taylor M     18 Nmu Wildcats         2:12.84    2:11.26          9  
              29.27   33.02   34.13   34.84                                
 10 Sechena, Madisen N  18 Nmu Wildcats         2:11.79    2:11.47          7  
              28.76   32.83   34.49   35.39                                
 11 Iverson, Jordan N   18 Nmu Wildcats         2:16.61    2:15.18          6  
              30.36   34.45   35.00   35.37                                
 12 Harris, Rebekah     22 INDY                 2:20.20    2:19.04          5  
              31.00   34.66   35.91   37.47                                
 13 Barnes, Justine A   21 Valparaiso-IN        2:20.13    2:21.00          4  
              30.93   36.09   36.84   37.14                                
 14 Pritkin, Haley      18 KZOO-MI              2:18.57    2:21.19          3  
              31.63   34.95   37.10   37.51                                
 15 Wilson, Caitlin L   18 BWC                  2:30.54    2:30.29          2  
              32.96   37.70   40.41   39.22                                
 16 Spittler, Geneviev  19 SMC-IN               2:32.44    2:33.16          1  
              32.62   38.10   40.55   41.89                                
Bonus Consolation
 17 Crowder, Megan      18 Nmu Wildcats         2:33.10    2:32.48        
              31.76   38.62   41.67   40.43                                
 18 Brinkman, Annemari     Hillsdale-MI         2:45.33    2:41.31        
              34.06   38.19   44.05   45.01                                
 19 Krafft, Sarah       18 KZOO-MI              2:52.98    2:56.27        
              35.69   43.49   47.50   49.59                                
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madsen, Caitlyn A         19 GVSU                 2:07.37    2:03.34 q      
              27.33   31.32   32.31   32.38                                
  2 Bush, Carly M             22 GVSU                 2:07.92    2:04.52 q      
              28.08   31.60   32.54   32.30                                
  3 Segatto, Flavia           18 Valparaiso-IN        2:15.04    2:09.03 q      
              29.09   32.95   33.22   33.77                                
  4 Asencio, Samantha         18 INDY                 2:14.23    2:09.46 q      
              28.11   32.98   33.80   34.57                                
  5 Grue, Katie               21 KZOO-MI              2:15.47    2:09.59 q      
              29.21   32.98   33.07   34.33                                
  6 Fishburn, Ashlee          20 INDY                 2:18.34    2:10.52 q      
              29.20   33.07   34.03   34.22                                
  7 Howdyshell, Kristin       21 INDY                 2:19.17    2:10.71 q      
              29.49   32.90   34.02   34.30                                
  8 Okonkowski, Linda            Hillsdale-MI         2:12.33    2:10.81 q      
              29.30   32.64   34.14   34.73                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sechena, Madisen N        18 Nmu Wildcats         2:15.25    2:11.79 q      
              29.35   32.69   34.29   35.46                                
 10 Grimm, Taylor M           18 Nmu Wildcats         2:19.02    2:12.84 q      
              30.23   33.01   34.73   34.87                                
 11 Iverson, Jordan N         18 Nmu Wildcats         2:17.36    2:16.61 q      
              30.33   33.67   35.81   36.80                                
 12 Pritkin, Haley            18 KZOO-MI              2:25.93    2:18.57 q      
              30.25   34.19   36.08   38.05                                
 13 Barnes, Justine A         21 Valparaiso-IN        2:20.41    2:20.13 q      
              31.00   34.75   36.74   37.64                                
 14 Harris, Rebekah           22 INDY                 2:30.02    2:20.20 q      
              30.55   34.83   36.80   38.02                                
 15 Wilson, Caitlin L         18 BWC                  2:31.02    2:30.54 q      
              33.19   37.68   39.52   40.15                                
 16 Spittler, Genevieve       19 SMC-IN               2:28.41    2:32.44 q      
              32.66   37.31   39.83   42.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Crowder, Megan            18 Nmu Wildcats              NT    2:33.10 q      
              31.85   38.52   41.96   40.77                                
 18 Miller, Kayla A           18 BWC                  2:48.37    2:44.37 q      
              34.01   41.89   44.82   43.65                                
 19 Brinkman, Annemarie          Hillsdale-MI         2:37.00    2:45.33 q      
              34.42   40.11   45.04   45.76                                
 20 Krafft, Sarah             18 KZOO-MI              2:54.27    2:52.98 q      
              36.46   43.00   45.84   47.68                                
 -- Sullivan, Sarah           19 KZOO-MI              2:42.88   X2:40.48        
              35.05   40.56   43.03   41.84                                
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Beebe, Aaron R      21 GVSU                 1:53.15    1:45.97         20  
              23.12   26.81   27.82   28.22                                
  2 Kogel, Guy          25 INDY                 1:52.45    1:48.94         17  
              23.80   27.11   28.45   29.58                                
  3 Lodewyk, Kevin      20 KZOO-MI              1:52.80    1:52.22         16  
              24.90   28.22   29.13   29.97                                
  4 Gunderson, Kyle W   19 GVSU                 1:52.37    1:53.78         15  
              24.91   28.70   30.08   30.09                                
  5 Stoller, Nathaniel  18 GVSU                 1:55.13    1:56.74         14  
              25.35   28.82   31.10   31.47                                
  6 Janes, Zach         20 KZOO-MI              1:57.73    1:57.15         13  
              26.17   29.87   30.35   30.76                                
  7 Adams, Carter D        Wabash-IN            1:57.11    1:57.89         12  
              25.81   29.55   30.69   31.84                                
  8 Rushlow, Mark       20 CAL-MI               1:56.83    1:58.50         11  
              24.76   28.85   31.26   33.63                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Fisher, Tyler       17 KZOO-MI              1:58.06    1:54.15          9  
              24.46   28.29   30.04   31.36                                
 10 McFarland, Tyler    18 KZOO-MI              1:58.83    1:57.89          7  
              25.87   29.90   31.11   31.01                                
 11 Biggs, Daniel R     18 Alma College-MI      2:00.91    2:00.02          6  
              25.82   30.15   31.55   32.50                                
 12 Johnson, Peter      18 CAL-MI               1:57.83    2:00.33          5  
              25.46   30.35   31.88   32.64                                
 13 Lueck, Christopher  19 KZOO-MI              1:58.79    2:00.76          4  
              26.04   29.92   31.85   32.95                                
 14 Hawkins, Alex N     18 Wabash-IN            2:00.78    2:01.41          3  
              26.76   30.31   31.82   32.52                                
 15 Heidel, Kenny       20 KZOO-MI              2:02.09    2:02.25          2  
              26.36   30.21   32.20   33.48                                
 16 Sherer, Riley       19 KZOO-MI              2:03.69    2:02.97          1  
              26.62   30.36   31.59   34.40                                
Bonus Consolation
 17 Terschak, Nathan    17 CAL-MI               2:05.86    2:05.06        
              26.61   31.06   33.05   34.34                                
 18 Falley, Logan S     21 Wabash-IN            2:07.24    2:05.15        
              27.65   31.23   33.37   32.90                                
 19 Wise, Brad M        20 Wabash-IN            2:04.84    2:05.71        
              27.33   31.83   32.88   33.67                                
 20 Doud, David         18 CAL-MI               2:06.89    2:06.45        
              26.65   31.50   33.56   34.74                                
 21 Griffioen, Luke     19 CAL-MI               2:14.90    2:09.11        
              27.30   32.40   34.41   35.00                                
 22 Booth, Steven K     20 Valparaiso-IN        2:14.81    2:14.14        
              29.01   33.40   35.44   36.29                                
 23 Kayser, Cody        18 Alma College-MI      2:10.10    2:18.89        
              29.39   35.08   36.45   37.97                                
 24 Patrick, Thomas K   21 Valparaiso-IN        2:17.76    2:23.12        
              30.56   35.98   38.85   37.73                                
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gunderson, Kyle W         19 GVSU                 1:57.15    1:52.37 q      
              25.34   28.46   29.39   29.18                                
  2 Kogel, Guy                25 INDY                 1:54.19    1:52.45 q      
              24.39   28.22   29.41   30.43                                
  3 Lodewyk, Kevin            20 KZOO-MI              1:58.69    1:52.80 q      
              24.44   28.43   29.61   30.32                                
  4 Beebe, Aaron R            21 GVSU                 1:51.34    1:53.15 q      
              24.52   28.40   29.70   30.53                                
  5 Stoller, Nathaniel P      18 GVSU                 1:58.23    1:55.13 q      
              25.04   28.77   29.60   31.72                                
  6 Rushlow, Mark             20 CAL-MI                    NT    1:56.83 q      
              25.43   29.53   30.63   31.24                                
  7 Adams, Carter D              Wabash-IN            1:59.48    1:57.11 q      
              25.68   29.14   30.44   31.85                                
  8 Janes, Zach               20 KZOO-MI              2:02.70    1:57.73 q      
              26.16   29.47   30.99   31.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Peter            18 CAL-MI               2:01.69    1:57.83 q      
              25.30   30.52   31.02   30.99                                
 10 Fisher, Tyler             17 KZOO-MI              2:00.95    1:58.06 q      
              24.37   28.38   31.00   34.31                                
 11 Lueck, Christopher        19 KZOO-MI              2:05.81    1:58.79 q      
              25.83   29.85   31.00   32.11                                
 12 McFarland, Tyler          18 KZOO-MI              2:06.37    1:58.83 q      
              25.68   30.38   31.31   31.46                                
 13 Hawkins, Alex N           18 Wabash-IN            2:05.27    2:00.78 q      
              26.91   29.61   31.58   32.68                                
 14 Biggs, Daniel R           18 Alma College-MI      2:02.93    2:00.91 q      
              24.95   29.87   31.84   34.25                                
 15 Heidel, Kenny             20 KZOO-MI              2:11.42    2:02.09 q      
              26.35   30.16   31.88   33.70                                
 16 Sherer, Riley             19 KZOO-MI                   NT    2:03.69 q      
              26.41   30.74   32.37   34.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wise, Brad M              20 Wabash-IN            2:11.79    2:04.84 q      
              27.83   32.42   32.44   32.15                                
 18 Terschak, Nathan          17 CAL-MI               2:18.44    2:05.86 q      
              26.86   31.94   33.12   33.94                                
 19 Doud, David               18 CAL-MI               2:15.69    2:06.89 q      
              26.83   31.79   33.00   35.27                                
 20 Donohoe, Patrick D        18 BWC                  2:04.36    2:07.14 q      
              28.49   31.79   33.34   33.52                                
 21 Falley, Logan S           21 Wabash-IN            2:07.44    2:07.24 q      
              28.06   32.24   33.21   33.73                                
 22 Kayser, Cody              18 Alma College-MI      2:17.44    2:10.10 q      
              28.46   31.85   34.01   35.78                                
 23 Booth, Steven K           20 Valparaiso-IN        2:21.49    2:14.81 q      
              29.03   33.70   35.54   36.54                                
 24 Griffioen, Luke           19 CAL-MI               2:20.81    2:14.90 q      
              27.69   33.29   36.86   37.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Patrick, Thomas K         21 Valparaiso-IN        2:14.32    2:17.76        
              29.52   34.31   36.44   37.49                                
 26 Jones, Ian A              19 Valparaiso-IN        2:19.11    2:18.79        
              28.91   32.55   35.95   41.38                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Donahue, Maura      20 INDY                 1:56.12    1:51.23         20  
              26.22   28.41   28.87   27.73                                
  2 Fox, Stephie        20 CAL-MI               1:56.14    1:54.07         17  
              26.69   28.98   29.26   29.14                                
  3 Abrahamson, Shiran  22 INDY                 1:57.51    1:54.99         16  
              26.99   29.00   29.55   29.45                                
  4 Kosmak, Sarah J     21 GVSU                 1:56.02    1:55.87         15  
              27.22   29.24   29.55   29.86                                
  5 Good, Hayley        18 INDY                 1:56.66    1:56.84         14  
              26.50   29.37   30.25   30.72                                
  6 Eaton, Emily A      18 GVSU                 1:56.08    1:57.95         13  
              27.47   29.60   30.64   30.24                                
  7 Cloyd, Shelby       19 CAL-MI               1:57.84    1:58.11         12  
              27.35   29.88   30.39   30.49                                
  8 Lewis, Christine    20 KZOO-MI              1:57.44    2:00.76         11  
              27.59   30.31   31.61   31.25                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Leitner, Sarah         Hillsdale-MI         1:58.57    1:56.08          9  
              27.06   29.10   29.51   30.41                                
 10 Ricard, Risa        18 INDY                 1:57.98    1:57.15          7  
              27.32   29.50   30.13   30.20                                
 11 Emerson, Kirsten A  19 GVSU                 1:59.16    1:58.68          6  
              27.36   30.09   30.91   30.32                                
 12 Akers, Amy J        21 GVSU                 1:59.65    1:58.74          5  
              27.54   29.89   30.92   30.39                                
 13 Kurtz, Rachael A    17 Hillsdale-MI         1:58.95    1:58.88          4  
              26.53   30.00   31.34   31.01                                
 14 Rucinski, Jordan       Hillsdale-MI         1:59.09    1:59.59          3  
              27.93   29.98   31.05   30.63                                
 15 Roeser, Sarah M     18 GVSU                 1:58.79    1:59.60          2  
              27.70   30.00   31.00   30.90                                
 16 Griffin, Sarah      18 INDY                 1:59.41    2:01.20          1  
              27.75   30.17   31.33   31.95                                
Bonus Consolation
 17 Dhaenens, Alex      17 CAL-MI               2:00.01    1:58.52        
              27.22   30.13   30.46   30.71                                
 18 Stephens, Alex      18 KZOO-MI              1:59.65    1:58.87        
              27.30   30.28   30.85   30.44                                
 19 Tribuzi, Erika M    18 GVSU                 2:00.37    1:59.32        
              27.22   29.68   31.13   31.29                                
 20 Price, Megan        20 SMC-IN               2:01.64    2:01.46        
              27.72   30.75   31.60   31.39                                
 21 Johnson, Hayley C   18 Hillsdale-MI         2:01.16    2:02.00        
              27.43   31.36   31.58   31.63                                
 22 Bretl, Andrea E     19 Valparaiso-IN        2:01.51    2:02.69        
              28.44   31.14   31.86   31.25                                
 23 Wrobel, Kathryn     17 CAL-MI               2:01.25    2:03.97        
              28.10   31.15   32.26   32.46                                
 -- Ward, Sami             Hillsdale-MI         2:01.03        DFS        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kosmak, Sarah J           21 GVSU                 1:57.76    1:56.02 q      
              27.77   29.45   29.24   29.56                                
  2 Eaton, Emily A            18 GVSU                 2:01.95    1:56.08 q      
  3 Donahue, Maura            20 INDY                 1:54.00    1:56.12 q      
  4 Fox, Stephie              20 CAL-MI               1:57.21    1:56.14 q      
              26.91   29.46   29.80   29.97                                
  5 Good, Hayley              18 INDY                 1:57.91    1:56.66 q      
  6 Lewis, Christine          20 KZOO-MI              2:02.28    1:57.44 q      
  7 Abrahamson, Shiran        22 INDY                 1:59.83    1:57.51 q      
              27.53   29.66   30.16   30.16                                
  8 Cloyd, Shelby             19 CAL-MI               2:01.00    1:57.84 q      
              27.45   29.87   30.21   30.31                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ricard, Risa              18 INDY                 2:00.55    1:57.98 q      
              27.34   30.03   30.29   30.32                                
 10 Leitner, Sarah               Hillsdale-MI         1:59.58    1:58.57 q      
 11 Roeser, Sarah M           18 GVSU                 1:58.94    1:58.79 q      
              27.67   29.97   30.54   30.61                                
 12 Kurtz, Rachael A          17 Hillsdale-MI         2:02.33    1:58.95 q      
              26.76   29.98   31.10   31.11                                
 13 Rucinski, Jordan             Hillsdale-MI         2:00.18    1:59.09 q      
              27.92   30.02   30.98   30.17                                
 14 Emerson, Kirsten A        19 GVSU                 1:59.06    1:59.16 q      
              27.57   30.19   30.57   30.83                                
 15 Griffin, Sarah            18 INDY                 2:00.31    1:59.41 q      
 16 Akers, Amy J              21 GVSU                 2:02.97    1:59.65 q      
              27.75   30.13   30.82   30.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stephens, Alex            18 KZOO-MI              2:02.25   J1:59.65 q      
              27.56   30.26   30.93   30.90                                
 18 Dhaenens, Alex            17 CAL-MI               2:04.02    2:00.01 q      
              27.26   29.90   31.24   31.61                                
 19 Tribuzi, Erika M          18 GVSU                 2:01.74    2:00.37 q      
              30.39   28.10 1:01.88                                        
 20 Ward, Sami                   Hillsdale-MI         2:04.75    2:01.03 q      
              27.81   30.18   31.22   31.82                                
 21 Johnson, Hayley C         18 Hillsdale-MI         2:01.92    2:01.16 q      
              27.84   31.06   22.42   39.84                                
 22 Wrobel, Kathryn           17 CAL-MI               2:03.44    2:01.25 q      
 23 Bretl, Andrea E           19 Valparaiso-IN        2:05.61    2:01.51 q      
              28.41   30.77   31.17   31.16                                
 24 Price, Megan              20 SMC-IN               2:04.29    2:01.64 q      
              28.28   30.60   31.37   31.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lamb, Katie               20 Hillsdale-MI         2:03.67    2:02.39        
              28.07   30.81   31.90   31.61                                
 26 Dowling, Tara             18 Nmu Wildcats         2:01.09    2:02.40        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rechel, Margaret          19 CAL-MI               2:02.20    2:02.63        
              27.21   30.60   32.28   32.54                                
 28 Waugh, Erika              18 CAL-MI               2:03.60    2:02.83        
              28.10   30.75   32.07   31.91                                
 29 Johnson, Alison M         18 Hillsdale-MI         2:06.67    2:03.40        
              28.21   31.73   31.70   31.76                                
 30 Taubert, Ali R            19 Valparaiso-IN        2:06.55    2:03.78        
              27.96   30.60   32.29   32.93                                
 31 Swieter, Kaci M           20 GVSU                 2:04.41    2:03.95        
              28.93   31.43   32.22   31.37                                
 32 Smith, Megan E            18 Hillsdale-MI         2:08.26    2:04.43        
              27.77   31.00   32.67   32.99                                
 33 Bohr, Adina M             20 GVSU                 2:05.14    2:04.67        
              29.62   31.92   32.19   30.94                                
 34 Barr, Kayla A             19 Nmu Wildcats         2:03.78    2:05.19        
              28.60   31.29   32.52   32.78                                
 35 Strunk, Claire            19 CAL-MI               2:05.49    2:05.60        
              27.68   31.24   33.01   33.67                                
 36 Musolf, Samantha          18 CAL-MI               2:07.00    2:06.37        
              28.57   31.63   33.04   33.13                                
 37 Walter, Marley            17 KZOO-MI              2:07.96    2:06.88        
              28.91   31.93   33.65   32.39                                
 38 McLaurin, Maggie          18 CAL-MI               2:06.00    2:07.25        
              29.10   31.81   33.58   32.76                                
 39 Appleyard, Jordan E       21 GVSU                 2:09.49    2:07.40        
              28.90   31.88   33.24   33.38                                
 40 Donovan, Katie M          21 SMC-IN               2:04.35    2:07.84        
              29.13   32.32   33.32   33.07                                
 41 Cepela, Meghan M          19 Nmu Wildcats         2:12.33    2:08.27        
              29.31   33.68   34.02   31.26                                
 42 Gerdes, Emma L            18 BWC                  2:07.87    2:08.75        
              29.75   32.49   33.82   32.69                                
 43 Hicks, Chelsea M          20 Alma College-MI      2:13.93    2:08.85        
              30.72   32.73   32.93   32.47                                
 44 Vargas, Katie J           19 Alma College-MI      2:10.45    2:09.74        
              28.62   33.20   34.21   33.71                                
 45 Wildermuth, Jordan        20 Alma College-MI      2:15.84    2:10.49        
              30.57   32.83   33.52   33.57                                
 46 Dugan, Carli M            17 BWC                  2:11.36    2:10.65        
              29.28   32.28   34.43   34.66                                
 47 Eyster, Kayla M           17 BWC                  2:11.59    2:12.25        
              30.77   33.99   33.82   33.67                                
 48 Miller, Danielle             BWC                       NT    2:12.46        
              29.71   33.89   34.85   34.01                                
 49 Meunier, Katie M          19 Valparaiso-IN        2:20.20    2:12.64        
              30.11   34.00   34.56   33.97                                
 50 Thompson, Sarah           18 SMC-IN               2:12.73    2:13.23        
              29.51   33.30   35.32   35.10                                
 51 Michalowski, Nicole R     18 Valparaiso-IN        2:15.42    2:13.67        
              30.49   33.92   34.71   34.55                                
 52 Birrer, Molly                Hillsdale-MI         2:08.50    2:14.64        
              29.54   33.95   35.21   35.94                                
 53 Palmer, Liz               19 SMC-IN               2:15.20    2:14.74        
              30.44   33.82   35.28   35.20                                
 54 Deaton, Emily             18 BWC                  2:14.02    2:16.29        
              30.02   34.07   35.96   36.24                                
 55 Ervin, Kelbi              18 INDY                 2:15.98    2:18.61        
              30.77   34.84   36.83   36.17                                
 56 Collins, Julie            20 INDY                 2:21.01    2:18.83        
              30.73   34.72   36.63   36.75                                
 57 Mariani, Megan L          18 Valparaiso-IN        2:25.88    2:23.76        
              32.97   36.67   37.52   36.60                                
 58 Dennis, Nicole               BWC                  2:30.40    2:30.61        
              34.13   38.12   39.80   38.56                                
 59 Nawrot, Mariah            19 Alma College-MI           NT    2:33.08        
              35.47   38.99   39.96   38.66                                
 60 Cohen, Sarah              20 BWC                       NT    2:48.70        
 -- Sipple, Kelsey M          21 Nmu Wildcats         2:09.69   X2:04.12        
              27.32   31.06   33.02   32.72                                
 -- Olsen, Hannah             17 KZOO-MI              2:06.30   X2:06.86        
              27.96   31.75   33.05   34.10                                
 -- Heenan, Hannah            17 KZOO-MI              2:08.66   X2:07.81        
              28.07   31.39   33.58   34.77                                
 -- Baumann, Sarah            20 KZOO-MI                   NT   X2:08.08        
              28.16   32.20   33.71   34.01                                
 -- Anderson, Miranda L       19 Alma College-MI           NT   X2:10.78        
              29.77   32.83   34.40   33.78                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Rossillo, Justin    19 INDY                 1:44.07    1:41.86         20  
              23.87   25.88   26.65   25.46                                
  2 Hayhow, David H     21 GVSU                 1:43.00    1:42.07         17  
              23.86   25.81   26.33   26.07                                
  3 Sayre, Joseph D     21 GVSU                 1:41.23    1:42.45         16  
              23.55   25.45   26.55   26.90                                
  4 Mead, Derek B       20 GVSU                 1:42.40    1:43.04         15  
              23.56   25.94   26.87   26.67                                
  5 Battoclette, Ross   20 CAL-MI               1:44.11    1:43.90         14  
              24.52   26.81   26.62   25.95                                
  6 Klopp, Justin       21 INDY                 1:44.77    1:44.21         13  
              23.63   26.75   27.09   26.74                                
  7 Stevenson, Aaron    18 INDY                 1:44.75    1:45.08         12  
              24.12   26.58   27.21   27.17                                
  8 Marecki, Aaren B    19 GVSU                 1:44.59    1:46.34         11  
              24.14   27.01   27.57   27.62                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Baker, Nate W       19 GVSU                 1:44.78    1:43.74          9  
              24.10   25.64   26.75   27.25                                
 10 Daniels, Jay        19 KZOO-MI              1:45.76    1:44.06          7  
              24.43   26.46   26.89   26.28                                
 11 Assouab, Adil       19 INDY                 1:46.67    1:45.64          6  
              24.79   27.12   26.76   26.97                                
 12 Baumann, Alex       17 CAL-MI               1:45.17    1:45.82          5  
              24.69   26.73   27.46   26.94                                
 13 Soukup, Samuel C    21 GVSU                 1:46.61    1:46.03          4  
              24.16   26.72   27.44   27.71                                
 14 Smith, Nick         20 KZOO-MI              1:47.34    1:48.50          3  
              24.36   27.49   28.27   28.38                                
 15 Lindsay, Alex       18 KZOO-MI              1:49.64    1:48.89          2  
              24.26   27.85   28.61   28.17                                
 16 Case, David L       19 Alma College-MI      1:48.68    1:48.98          1  
              25.22   27.56   27.80   28.40                                
Bonus Consolation
 17 Braun, Kyle E       18 Valparaiso-IN        1:50.81    1:49.56        
              25.21   28.09   28.18   28.08                                
 18 Tobin, Ryan         21 Alma College-MI      1:50.39    1:49.60        
              26.03   28.16   28.48   26.93                                
 19 Aguilar, Fernando   19 Valparaiso-IN        1:50.60    1:49.65        
              24.98   27.75   28.51   28.41                                
 20 Barnes, Adam F      19 Wabash-IN            1:53.16    1:52.02        
              25.92   28.11   28.87   29.12                                
 21 Heitz, Devin        20 CAL-MI               1:51.82    1:53.46        
              25.97   28.89   29.00   29.60                                
 22 Regan, Max J        22 Alma College-MI      1:51.49    1:53.75        
              24.94   28.47   29.81   30.53                                
 23 Gregg, Richard      19 INDY                 1:52.02    1:55.05        
              24.80   29.25   30.40   30.60                                
 24 Lubarsky, Bryan     19 INDY                 1:50.57    1:55.53        
              26.12   29.17   30.38   29.86                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sayre, Joseph D           21 GVSU                 1:46.50    1:41.23 q      
              23.33   25.30   26.19   26.41                                
  2 Mead, Derek B             20 GVSU                 1:46.03    1:42.40 q      
              23.36   25.34   26.63   27.07                                
  3 Hayhow, David H           21 GVSU                 1:44.62    1:43.00 q      
              23.82   25.76   26.77   26.65                                
  4 Rossillo, Justin          19 INDY                 1:46.68    1:44.07 q      
              24.46   26.70   26.81   26.10                                
  5 Battoclette, Ross         20 CAL-MI               1:46.00    1:44.11 q      
              24.74   26.98   26.68   25.71                                
  6 Marecki, Aaren B          19 GVSU                 1:51.55    1:44.59 q      
              24.10   26.65   26.84   27.00                                
  7 Stevenson, Aaron          18 INDY                 1:50.72    1:44.75 q      
              23.87   26.32   27.04   27.52                                
  8 Klopp, Justin             21 INDY                 1:48.36    1:44.77 q      
              23.68   26.30   27.19   27.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baker, Nate W             19 GVSU                 1:47.51    1:44.78 q      
              23.95   26.00   27.12   27.71                                
 10 Baumann, Alex             17 CAL-MI               1:47.77    1:45.17 q      
              23.83   26.36   27.31   27.67                                
 11 Daniels, Jay              19 KZOO-MI              1:49.50    1:45.76 q      
              24.45   26.29   27.53   27.49                                
 12 Soukup, Samuel C          21 GVSU                 1:50.71    1:46.61 q      
              23.98   26.59   27.87   28.17                                
 13 Assouab, Adil             19 INDY                 1:48.92    1:46.67 q      
              24.18   26.57   27.48   28.44                                
 14 Smith, Nick               20 KZOO-MI              1:49.71    1:47.34 q      
              23.99   27.28   28.02   28.05                                
 15 Case, David L             19 Alma College-MI      1:51.08    1:48.68 q      
              25.14   27.40   27.77   28.37                                
 16 Lindsay, Alex             18 KZOO-MI              1:53.94    1:49.64 q      
              24.54   27.42   28.92   28.76                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tobin, Ryan               21 Alma College-MI      1:54.69    1:50.39 q      
              25.69   28.40   28.27   28.03                                
 18 Lubarsky, Bryan           19 INDY                 1:52.66    1:50.57 q      
              24.99   27.56   28.86   29.16                                
 19 Aguilar, Fernando J       19 Valparaiso-IN        1:55.23    1:50.60 q      
              24.71   27.90   29.20   28.79                                
 20 Braun, Kyle E             18 Valparaiso-IN        1:51.56    1:50.81 q      
              24.11   26.47   28.72   31.51                                
 21 Regan, Max J              22 Alma College-MI      1:58.89    1:51.49 q      
              24.89   27.88   29.36   29.36                                
 22 Heitz, Devin              20 CAL-MI               1:55.41    1:51.82 q      
              25.32   28.01   28.81   29.68                                
 23 Gregg, Richard            19 INDY                 1:52.93    1:52.02 q      
              24.54   27.65   29.54   30.29                                
 24 Barnes, Adam F            19 Wabash-IN            1:54.31    1:53.16 q      
              25.93   27.91   29.35   29.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fedde, Kevin C            20 Valparaiso-IN        1:53.71    1:53.54        
              25.06   28.51   29.77   30.20                                
 26 Tuttle, Chris W           21 BWC                  1:53.18    1:53.60        
              25.91   28.30   29.71   29.68                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fouts, Matt D                Wabash-IN            1:54.96    1:54.15        
              25.61   28.74   29.71   30.09                                
 28 Alter, Jacob D            19 Wabash-IN            1:55.76    1:54.65        
              25.09   28.10   29.65   31.81                                
 29 Karson, Adam              19 Alma College-MI           NT    1:54.98        
              25.85   30.01   29.65   29.47                                
 30 Alexander, Adam           19 CAL-MI               1:59.86    1:55.12        
              25.63   29.22   30.20   30.07                                
 31 Zych, Matt R              20 BWC                  1:55.16    1:55.84        
              26.88   28.95   29.94   30.07                                
 32 Nemeth, Mike A               Wabash-IN            1:57.98    1:56.27        
              26.24   29.32   30.24   30.47                                
 33 Christenson, Zach Z       19 Valparaiso-IN        1:59.20    1:56.67        
              27.45   29.93   30.08   29.21                                
 34 Schramm, Matt J              Wabash-IN            1:57.30    1:56.70        
              26.16   28.67   30.78   31.09                                
 35 Mathe, William R          18 Valparaiso-IN        2:01.54    1:58.96        
              25.78   29.31   31.70   32.17                                
 36 Stover, Ryan J            18 BWC                  1:57.01    1:59.29        
              32.12   23.91 1:03.26                                        
 37 Devore, Matt G            19 Alma College-MI           NT    2:01.26        
              27.85   30.60   31.67   31.14                                
 38 Hardcastle, Tyler J          Wabash-IN            2:09.54    2:04.75        
                              17.69   47.19                                
 39 Blackett, David           20 BWC                  2:11.84    2:04.84        
              28.08   31.16   32.95   32.65                                
 40 Brown, Nathan             19 BWC                       NT    2:05.26        
              28.60   31.43   32.51   32.72                                
 41 Woodburn, Ronald          17 BWC                  2:12.78    2:09.21        
              27.63   31.45   34.44   35.69                                
 -- Gaucher, Alex             17 KZOO-MI                   NT   X1:54.31        
              26.00   28.86   29.84   29.61                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Counsell, Elizabet  20 CAL-MI               1:06.03    1:03.62         20  
              30.14   33.48                                                
  2 Luscomb, Jaclyn     22 INDY                 1:06.02    1:05.04         17  
              31.10   33.94                                                
  3 Vallier, Danielle   19 GVSU                 1:05.10    1:05.26         16  
              30.61   34.65                                                
  4 Dorsey, Lauren      21 GVSU                 1:06.29    1:05.42         15  
              30.81   34.61                                                
  5 DeWald, Molly       18 KZOO-MI              1:05.23    1:05.50         14  
              30.82   34.68                                                
  6 Budiansky, Olga     23 Nmu Wildcats         1:06.77    1:06.44         13  
              31.89   34.55                                                
  7 Dalrymple, Audrey   20 SMC-IN               1:07.29    1:07.04         12  
              31.82   35.22                                                
  8 Cooper, Amber       19 INDY                 1:06.91    1:07.53         11  
              31.39   36.14                                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Wiese, Ellen M      20 GVSU                 1:07.48    1:06.50          9  
              31.02   35.48                                                
 10 Jarrett, Natalie E  21 Valparaiso-IN        1:08.64    1:07.68          7  
              31.70   35.98                                                
 11 Musille, Angela     18 BWC                  1:08.34    1:07.92          6  
              32.12   35.80                                                
 12 Cruickshank, Cayle     Hillsdale-MI         1:07.71    1:08.03          5  
              32.41   35.62                                                
 13 Chamberlain, Kate   19 KZOO-MI              1:08.50    1:08.07          4  
              32.19   35.88                                                
 14 Lawrence, Deborah   18 Nmu Wildcats         1:07.82    1:08.30          3  
              32.79   35.51                                                
 15 Wilkinson, Diana       Hillsdale-MI         1:09.08    1:08.98          2  
              32.16   36.82                                                
 16 McHugh, Aspen K     18 Nmu Wildcats         1:09.52    1:09.41          1  
              32.67   36.74                                                
Bonus Consolation
 17 Behmlander, Madiso  22 Alma College-MI      1:09.91    1:09.65        
              32.66   36.99                                                
 18 Sicard, Brittany    18 INDY                 1:09.85    1:09.68        
              32.53   37.15                                                
 19 Smith, Katie R      18 Hillsdale-MI         1:09.70    1:10.06        
              32.86   37.20                                                
 20 Edsall, Taryn       19 KZOO-MI              1:10.18    1:10.52        
              32.14   38.38                                                
 21 Myers, Emily E      19 Alma College-MI      1:10.75    1:10.87        
              33.46   37.41                                                
 22 Scott, Alexi        17 CAL-MI               1:10.53    1:11.05        
              33.63   37.42                                                
 23 Bauer, Alison K     17 Hillsdale-MI         1:10.90    1:11.48        
              33.87   37.61                                                
 24 Shilka, Catherine      Hillsdale-MI         1:10.70    1:12.59        
              34.24   38.35                                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vallier, Danielle M       19 GVSU                 1:08.61    1:05.10 q      
              30.53   34.57                                                
  2 DeWald, Molly             18 KZOO-MI              1:08.32    1:05.23 q      
              30.62   34.61                                                
  3 Luscomb, Jaclyn           22 INDY                 1:08.17    1:06.02 q      
              31.66   34.36                                                
  4 Counsell, Elizabeth       20 CAL-MI               1:07.61    1:06.03 q      
              30.71   35.32                                                
  5 Dorsey, Lauren            21 GVSU                 1:07.37    1:06.29 q      
              31.00   35.29                                                
  6 Budiansky, Olga           23 Nmu Wildcats         1:07.89    1:06.77 q      
              31.65   35.12                                                
  7 Cooper, Amber             19 INDY                 1:08.07    1:06.91 q      
              30.85   36.06                                                
  8 Dalrymple, Audrey         20 SMC-IN               1:10.29    1:07.29 q      
              32.04   35.25                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wiese, Ellen M            20 GVSU                 1:11.07    1:07.48 q      
              31.72   35.76                                                
 10 Cruickshank, Cayley          Hillsdale-MI         1:11.24    1:07.71 q      
              32.32   35.39                                                
 11 Lawrence, Deborah D       18 Nmu Wildcats         1:08.33    1:07.82 q      
              32.16   35.66                                                
 12 Musille, Angela           18 BWC                  1:08.73    1:08.34 q      
              31.78   36.56                                                
 13 Chamberlain, Kate         19 KZOO-MI              1:10.69    1:08.50 q      
              32.64   35.86                                                
 14 Jarrett, Natalie E        21 Valparaiso-IN        1:10.44    1:08.64 q      
              32.36   36.28                                                
 15 Wilkinson, Diana             Hillsdale-MI         1:10.61    1:09.08 q      
              32.28   36.80                                                
 16 McHugh, Aspen K           18 Nmu Wildcats         1:10.91    1:09.52 q      
              33.11   36.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Katie R            18 Hillsdale-MI         1:10.71    1:09.70 q      
              32.26   37.44                                                
 18 Sicard, Brittany          18 INDY                 1:11.72    1:09.85 q      
              32.90   36.95                                                
 19 Behmlander, Madison       22 Alma College-MI      1:13.30    1:09.91 q      
              32.84   37.07                                                
 20 Edsall, Taryn             19 KZOO-MI              1:14.52    1:10.18 q      
              32.11   38.07                                                
 21 Scott, Alexi              17 CAL-MI               1:11.56    1:10.53 q      
              33.45   37.08                                                
 22 Shilka, Catherine            Hillsdale-MI         1:11.91    1:10.70 q      
              32.83   37.87                                                
 23 Myers, Emily E            19 Alma College-MI      1:13.65    1:10.75 q      
              33.41   37.34                                                
 24 Bauer, Alison K           17 Hillsdale-MI         1:11.07    1:10.90 q      
              33.04   37.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gallagher, Jenny L        21 Nmu Wildcats         1:13.45    1:11.89        
              34.26   37.63                                                
 26 Cannon, Makenna A         18 Valparaiso-IN        1:14.30    1:12.63        
              34.30   38.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Linnen, Jessica A         20 Nmu Wildcats         1:13.65    1:13.74        
              34.53   39.21                                                
 28 Peters, Katrina E         20 Valparaiso-IN        1:16.55    1:14.06        
              35.18   38.88                                                
 29 Vocke, Olivia N           18 BWC                  1:15.08    1:15.76        
              34.98   40.78                                                
 30 Smith, Ali                21 KZOO-MI              1:17.43    1:16.10        
              34.90   41.20                                                
 31 Brozinick, Rachel         21 INDY                 1:19.95    1:18.04        
              37.03   41.01                                                
 32 Kane, Alex                18 SMC-IN               1:19.93    1:18.29        
              37.67   40.62                                                
 33 Divine, Julianne          18 SMC-IN               1:16.68    1:20.01        
              36.96   43.05                                                
 34 Litke, Liz                20 SMC-IN                    NT    1:21.10        
              37.83   43.27                                                
 35 Payne, Emily              17 BWC                  1:18.83    1:21.60        
              37.51   44.09                                                
 36 Sherrill, Meredith        20 KZOO-MI                   NT    1:23.96        
              39.16   44.80                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Medo, Milan         20 GVSU                   57.56      55.84         20  
              25.99   29.85                                                
  2 Marken, Aaron       19 GVSU                   55.94      56.24         17  
              26.30   29.94                                                
  3 Manning, Chris      20 KZOO-MI                57.20      56.56         16  
              26.77   29.79                                                
  4 Demirtas, Musaffer  22 INDY                   58.27      57.27         15  
              25.38   31.89                                                
  5 Aakesson, Erik      20 GVSU                   56.88      57.37         14  
              26.73   30.64                                                
  6 Wegehaupt, Tate J   19 Valparaiso-IN          58.85      58.35         13  
              27.16   31.19                                                
  7 Gorham, Greg        20 CAL-MI                 57.73      58.40         12  
              27.18   31.22                                                
  8 Shearer, Dylan      17 KZOO-MI                57.93      58.62         11  
              27.10   31.52                                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Posner, Nir         23 INDY                   59.35      57.61          9  
              26.79   30.82                                                
 10 Sela, Aviv          26 INDY                   59.15      58.40          7  
              27.55   30.85                                                
 11 Winkler, Nathan     19 GVSU                   59.37    1:00.11          6  
              27.73   32.38                                                
 12 Vincent, Travis     17 CAL-MI               1:00.78    1:00.48          5  
              28.22   32.26                                                
 13 Buescher, Paul T    21 Wabash-IN            1:00.56    1:01.13          4  
              28.68   32.45                                                
 14 Boggs, Roby         17 KZOO-MI              1:00.95    1:01.26          3  
              28.41   32.85                                                
 15 Ludscher, Artur B   20 GVSU                 1:00.74    1:01.44          2  
              28.40   33.04                                                
 16 Batchelder, Steve      Wabash-IN            1:00.89    1:01.58          1  
              28.56   33.02                                                
Bonus Consolation
 17 Wingett, Joey P     20 GVSU                 1:01.18    1:00.69        
              28.36   32.33                                                
 18 Stetson, Kenny      20 KZOO-MI              1:01.50    1:01.19        
              28.03   33.16                                                
 19 Schuman, Eric          KZOO-MI              1:02.38    1:01.35        
              29.02   32.33                                                
 20 Trimpe, Trevor E    21 Valparaiso-IN        1:02.36    1:03.20        
              29.60   33.60                                                
 21 Shepperly, Chris    20 CAL-MI               1:05.16    1:03.78        
              29.29   34.49                                                
 22 Gerber, Bryan       18 BWC                  1:03.92    1:04.01        
              30.48   33.53                                                
 23 Null, Nicholas K    20 BWC                  1:04.01    1:04.21        
              30.09   34.12                                                
 24 Moore, Ian J        19 Alma College-MI      1:03.44    1:04.95        
              30.15   34.80                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marken, Aaron             19 GVSU                 1:00.39      55.94 q      
              25.79   30.15                                                
  2 Aakesson, Erik            20 GVSU                   59.22      56.88 q      
              26.74   30.14                                                
  3 Manning, Chris            20 KZOO-MI                59.23      57.20 q      
              27.02   30.18                                                
  4 Medo, Milan               20 GVSU                   59.11      57.56 q      
              26.62   30.94                                                
  5 Gorham, Greg              20 CAL-MI               1:01.94      57.73 q      
              26.55   31.18                                                
  6 Shearer, Dylan            17 KZOO-MI              1:00.09      57.93 q      
              26.95   30.98                                                
  7 Demirtas, Musaffer        22 INDY                   58.81      58.27 q      
              27.22   31.05                                                
  8 Wegehaupt, Tate J         19 Valparaiso-IN          59.73      58.85 q      
              27.20   31.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sela, Aviv                26 INDY                 1:01.36      59.15 q      
              27.59   31.56                                                
 10 Posner, Nir               23 INDY                   59.62      59.35 q      
              27.24   32.11                                                
 11 Winkler, Nathan           19 GVSU                 1:03.41      59.37 q      
              27.45   31.92                                                
 12 Buescher, Paul T          21 Wabash-IN            1:02.10    1:00.56 q      
              28.52   32.04                                                
 13 Ludscher, Artur B         20 GVSU                 1:05.04    1:00.74 q      
              28.07   32.67                                                
 14 Vincent, Travis           17 CAL-MI               1:02.38    1:00.78 q      
              28.34   32.44                                                
 15 Batchelder, Steve C          Wabash-IN            1:03.42    1:00.89 q      
              28.36   32.53                                                
 16 Boggs, Roby               17 KZOO-MI              1:03.13    1:00.95 q      
              28.42   32.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wingett, Joey P           20 GVSU                 1:02.70    1:01.18 q      
              28.54   32.64                                                
 18 Stetson, Kenny            20 KZOO-MI              1:03.86    1:01.50 q      
              28.49   33.01                                                
 19 Trimpe, Trevor E          21 Valparaiso-IN        1:03.83    1:02.36 q      
              28.75   33.61                                                
 20 Schuman, Eric                KZOO-MI              1:02.81    1:02.38 q      
              28.95   33.43                                                
 21 Moore, Ian J              19 Alma College-MI      1:04.88    1:03.44 q      
              29.12   34.32                                                
 22 Gerber, Bryan             18 BWC                  1:04.46    1:03.92 q      
              30.06   33.86                                                
 23 Null, Nicholas K          20 BWC                  1:05.94    1:04.01 q      
              29.08   34.93                                                
 24 Shepperly, Chris          20 CAL-MI               1:06.39    1:05.16 q      
              29.82   35.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schramm, Matt J              Wabash-IN            1:04.60    1:05.88        
              30.11   35.77                                                
 26 Lauring, Caige A          21 Alma College-MI      1:07.89    1:05.97        
              29.98   35.99                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Crabill, Carson           18 Alma College-MI      1:09.09    1:06.06        
              30.35   35.71                                                
 28 Ptashnik, Jon             19 CAL-MI                    NT    1:06.13        
              30.64   35.49                                                
 29 Pfeil, Zachary D          20 BWC                  1:07.85    1:06.29        
              30.82   35.47                                                
 30 Nemeth, Mike A               Wabash-IN            1:09.29    1:06.31        
              31.42   34.89                                                
 31 Peters, Stephen A         18 Alma College-MI      1:08.02    1:06.43        
              31.06   35.37                                                
 32 Lueck, Christopher        19 KZOO-MI              1:09.93    1:06.95        
              30.83   36.12                                                
 33 Sandness, Patrick S       18 Valparaiso-IN        1:08.98    1:07.79        
              31.96   35.83                                                
 34 Brow, Benjamin            19 Alma College-MI      1:09.85    1:08.74        
              32.00   36.74                                                
 35 Parker, Steven R          18 Valparaiso-IN        1:13.33    1:10.03        
              32.49   37.54                                                
 36 May, Philip D             18 Valparaiso-IN        1:12.52    1:10.57        
              33.51   37.06                                                
 -- Simic, Petar              18 KZOO-MI                   NT   X1:03.43        
              28.77   34.66                                                
 -- Hebert, Kaleb A           19 Alma College-MI           NT   X1:04.26        
              29.80   34.46                                                
 -- Hawkins, Alex N           18 Wabash-IN            1:06.83   X1:04.29        
              30.11   34.18                                                
 -- O'Meara, Conor            18 KZOO-MI                   NT   X1:05.02        
              30.00   35.02                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Vermeer, Kelsey M   20 GVSU                   58.49      57.73         20  
              28.38   29.35                                                
  2 Donahue, Meghan     22 INDY                   58.29      57.90         17  
              28.11   29.79                                                
  3 Alzaga, Gaby G      21 Nmu Wildcats           58.43      58.41         16  
              28.82   29.59                                                
  4 Bourguignon, Emily  19 Nmu Wildcats           58.62      58.94         15  
              28.87   30.07                                                
  5 Schultz, Olivia J   18 GVSU                   59.22      59.02         14  
              28.67   30.35                                                
  6 Foor, Lauren N      18 GVSU                   59.12      59.73         13  
              28.46   31.27                                                
  7 Leduc, Alicia          Hillsdale-MI         1:00.84      59.89         12  
              29.04   30.85                                                
  8 Madsen, Caitlyn A   19 GVSU                   59.47      59.94         11  
              29.29   30.65                                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Fregonara, Alexia   20 GVSU                 1:01.98    1:00.50          9  
              29.69   30.81                                                
 10 Leitner, Sarah         Hillsdale-MI         1:02.02    1:00.54          7  
              29.21   31.33                                                
 11 Remmes, Becca          Hillsdale-MI         1:00.99    1:01.49          6  
              30.61   30.88                                                
 12 Waugh, Erika        18 CAL-MI               1:02.04    1:01.80          5  
              30.29   31.51                                                
 13 Griffin, Sarah      18 INDY                 1:03.33    1:02.04          4  
              30.00   32.04                                                
 14 Knop, Lauren N      18 Valparaiso-IN        1:03.34    1:02.41          3  
              30.23   32.18                                                
 15 Gerdes, Emma L      18 BWC                  1:03.11    1:02.42          2  
              30.04   32.38                                                
 16 Cain, Ellie         19 INDY                 1:03.17    1:03.19          1  
              30.14   33.05                                                
Bonus Consolation
 17 Ricard, Risa        18 INDY                 1:03.36    1:03.06        
              30.92   32.14                                                
 18 Seaks, Briana       20 CAL-MI               1:03.61    1:03.34        
              30.89   32.45                                                
 19 Sechena, Dakota M   18 Nmu Wildcats         1:04.43    1:03.59        
              31.30   32.29                                                
 20 Smith, Katie R      18 Hillsdale-MI         1:03.74    1:04.28        
              31.22   33.06                                                
 21 Johnson, Pamela B   18 Nmu Wildcats         1:03.57    1:04.30        
              30.38   33.92                                                
 22 Otten, Betsy        17 CAL-MI               1:04.34    1:04.33        
              31.04   33.29                                                
 23 Nolan, Anna         17 SMC-IN               1:07.40    1:06.25        
              31.70   34.55                                                
 24 Porzondek, Claryce  19 Alma College-MI      1:05.62    1:07.12        
              30.82   36.30                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donahue, Meghan           22 INDY                 1:00.12      58.29 q      
              28.49   29.80                                                
  2 Alzaga, Gaby G            21 Nmu Wildcats           58.20      58.43 q      
              28.80   29.63                                                
  3 Vermeer, Kelsey M         20 GVSU                   59.18      58.49 q      
  4 Bourguignon, Emily R      19 Nmu Wildcats         1:01.75      58.62 q      
              28.52   30.10                                                
  5 Foor, Lauren N            18 GVSU                 1:00.64      59.12 q      
  6 Schultz, Olivia J         18 GVSU                   59.41      59.22 q      
              28.48   30.74                                                
  7 Madsen, Caitlyn A         19 GVSU                 1:03.37      59.47 q      
              29.10   30.37                                                
  8 Leduc, Alicia                Hillsdale-MI         1:01.39    1:00.84 q      
              29.19   31.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Remmes, Becca                Hillsdale-MI         1:02.20    1:00.99 q      
              29.86   31.13                                                
 10 Fregonara, Alexia L       20 GVSU                 1:04.89    1:01.98 q      
              29.98   32.00                                                
 11 Leitner, Sarah               Hillsdale-MI         1:01.12    1:02.02 q      
              29.67   32.35                                                
 12 Waugh, Erika              18 CAL-MI               1:04.08    1:02.04 q      
 13 Gerdes, Emma L            18 BWC                  1:03.23    1:03.11 q      
              30.37   32.74                                                
 14 Cain, Ellie               19 INDY                 1:05.88    1:03.17 q      
              29.92   33.25                                                
 15 Griffin, Sarah            18 INDY                 1:03.22    1:03.33 q      
 16 Knop, Lauren N            18 Valparaiso-IN        1:03.93    1:03.34 q      
              30.47   32.87                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ricard, Risa              18 INDY                 1:04.79    1:03.36 q      
              30.68   32.68                                                
 18 Johnson, Pamela B         18 Nmu Wildcats         1:05.45    1:03.57 q      
              30.36   33.21                                                
 19 Seaks, Briana             20 CAL-MI               1:04.01    1:03.61 q      
              30.68   32.93                                                
 20 Smith, Katie R            18 Hillsdale-MI         1:06.18    1:03.74 q      
 21 Otten, Betsy              17 CAL-MI               1:03.86    1:04.34 q      
 22 Sechena, Dakota M         18 Nmu Wildcats         1:06.44    1:04.43 q      
              31.00   33.43                                                
 23 Porzondek, Claryce L      19 Alma College-MI      1:09.78    1:05.62 q      
              30.78   34.84                                                
 24 Nolan, Anna               17 SMC-IN               1:05.34    1:07.40 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Thompson, Allison         19 KZOO-MI              1:11.31    1:08.07        
              32.14   35.93                                                
 26 Richards, Kelsey E        19 BWC                  1:09.10    1:08.41        
              33.44   34.97                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Spittler, Genevieve       19 SMC-IN               1:11.94    1:09.54        
              33.24   36.30                                                
 28 Hubbard, Riley            18 Alma College-MI      1:19.75    1:18.25        
              38.13   40.12                                                
 29 Sharkey, Molly L          21 Alma College-MI      1:21.89    1:21.80        
              39.15   42.65                                                
 30 Bennett, Chelsea N        18 Alma College-MI      1:44.02    1:31.50        
 31 Hurt, Ashley              19 Alma College-MI           NT    1:32.57        
              43.97   48.60                                                
 -- Cockels, Lauren E         20 Nmu Wildcats         1:01.61   X1:02.55        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Santos, Raphael A   22 GVSU                   48.56      48.92         20  
              23.27   25.65                                                
  2 Barbosa, Bruno      19 INDY                   51.44      50.61         17  
              24.37   26.24                                                
  3 Troyer, Aaron L        Wabash-IN              52.19      52.41         16  
              25.17   27.24                                                
  4 Lubisco, John M     19 GVSU                   52.73      52.67         15  
              25.26   27.41                                                
  5 Assouab, Adil       19 INDY                   53.89      53.88         14  
              26.31   27.57                                                
  6 Wasko, Cameron      17 KZOO-MI                54.11      54.05         13  
              26.33   27.72                                                
  7 Childress, Jake C      Wabash-IN              54.41      54.07         12  
              26.02   28.05                                                
  8 Mitchell, Andrew    18 CAL-MI                 54.29      54.10         11  
              26.19   27.91                                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Ibrahimovic, Emir   20 GVSU                   54.65      54.71          9  
              25.48   29.23                                                
 10 Beck, Alex P        20 Wabash-IN              56.29      55.18          7  
              26.92   28.26                                                
 11 Tamm, Brendan       18 KZOO-MI                54.79      55.31          6  
              26.87   28.44                                                
 12 Allison, Sam        19 CAL-MI                 55.04      55.36          5  
              26.98   28.38                                                
 13 Lafave, Jim R       18 GVSU                   56.42      55.39          4  
              26.69   28.70                                                
 14 Lubarsky, Bryan     19 INDY                   56.26      55.86          3  
              26.84   29.02                                                
 15 McFarland, Tyler    18 KZOO-MI                56.47      56.51          2  
              27.07   29.44                                                
 16 Post, Robbie        20 KZOO-MI                56.20      56.86          1  
              27.13   29.73                                                
Bonus Consolation
 17 Foust, Nolan        18 KZOO-MI                57.68      55.91        
              27.33   28.58                                                
 18 Williams, Charles      Wabash-IN              57.81      56.44        
              27.55   28.89                                                
 19 Deghi, Russell W    21 Valparaiso-IN          56.93      56.46        
              27.08   29.38                                                
 20 King, Matt S        18 Valparaiso-IN          56.75      56.50        
              27.61   28.89                                                
 21 Harless, Casey      18 CAL-MI                 57.70      57.44        
              27.93   29.51                                                
 22 Hardie, Sean        18 Alma College-MI        58.86      59.06        
              27.87   31.19                                                
 23 Stover, Ryan J      18 BWC                  1:00.96      59.61        
              28.95   30.66                                                
 24 Anderson, Preston   20 CAL-MI               1:02.65    1:02.72        
              29.05   33.67                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santos, Raphael A         22 GVSU                   49.91      48.56 q      
              23.16   25.40                                                
  2 Barbosa, Bruno            19 INDY                   51.81      51.44 q      
              24.86   26.58                                                
  3 Troyer, Aaron L              Wabash-IN              54.55      52.19 q      
              25.22   26.97                                                
  4 Lubisco, John M           19 GVSU                   55.94      52.73 q      
              25.50   27.23                                                
  5 Assouab, Adil             19 INDY                   54.99      53.89 q      
              26.54   27.35                                                
  6 Wasko, Cameron            17 KZOO-MI                57.41      54.11 q      
              26.12   27.99                                                
  7 Mitchell, Andrew          18 CAL-MI                 55.23      54.29 q      
              26.16   28.13                                                
  8 Childress, Jake C            Wabash-IN              56.30      54.41 q      
              25.99   28.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ibrahimovic, Emir         20 GVSU                   56.32      54.65 q      
              25.52   29.13                                                
 10 Tamm, Brendan             18 KZOO-MI                58.94      54.79 q      
              26.33   28.46                                                
 11 Allison, Sam              19 CAL-MI                 57.47      55.04 q      
              26.64   28.40                                                
 12 Post, Robbie              20 KZOO-MI                   NT      56.20 q      
              26.74   29.46                                                
 13 Lubarsky, Bryan           19 INDY                   57.03      56.26 q      
              27.11   29.15                                                
 14 Beck, Alex P              20 Wabash-IN              58.79      56.29 q      
              27.74   28.55                                                
 15 Lafave, Jim R             18 GVSU                   56.81      56.42 q      
              27.13   29.29                                                
 16 McFarland, Tyler          18 KZOO-MI                58.32      56.47 q      
              27.13   29.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 King, Matt S              18 Valparaiso-IN          57.94      56.75 q      
              27.55   29.20                                                
 18 Deghi, Russell W          21 Valparaiso-IN          58.57      56.93 q      
              26.81   30.12                                                
 19 Foust, Nolan              18 KZOO-MI                59.57      57.68 q      
              28.28   29.40                                                
 20 Harless, Casey            18 CAL-MI               1:00.28      57.70 q      
              27.55   30.15                                                
 21 Williams, Charles E          Wabash-IN              56.70      57.81 q      
              28.23   29.58                                                
 22 Hardie, Sean              18 Alma College-MI        59.42      58.86 q      
              27.44   31.42                                                
 23 Stover, Ryan J            18 BWC                    59.64    1:00.96 q      
              29.75   31.21                                                
 24 Anderson, Preston         20 CAL-MI               1:05.44    1:02.65 q      
              29.35   33.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 O'Meara, Conor            18 KZOO-MI              1:04.48    1:02.77        
              30.59   32.18                                                
 26 Kayser, Cody              18 Alma College-MI           NT    1:05.24        
              31.57   33.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Blackett, David           20 BWC                  1:06.30    1:07.51        
              33.02   34.49                                                
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Brennan, Emily A    18 Nmu Wildcats         4:32.48    4:33.58         20  
              29.05   32.62   34.40   35.19   39.08   39.80   32.34   31.10
  2 Okonkowski, Linda      Hillsdale-MI         4:43.57    4:36.17         17  
              28.64   33.27   36.27   35.98   39.39   39.57   32.48   30.57
  3 Sechena, Madisen N  18 Nmu Wildcats         4:37.79    4:38.60         16  
              28.25   32.75   36.93   37.14   38.69   40.35   32.95   31.54
  4 Musto, Toni A       21 GVSU                 4:37.84    4:40.30         15  
              29.58   34.51   37.22   36.93   37.71   38.67   32.83   32.85
  5 Hoffer, Rachel         Hillsdale-MI         4:47.48    4:41.62         14  
              29.93   33.70   35.75   35.29   41.11   41.30   32.68   31.86
  6 Lawrence, Deborah   18 Nmu Wildcats         4:45.54    4:45.14         13  
              27.55   33.43   36.61   37.22   41.37   42.69   33.30   32.97
  7 Irwin, Catie R      18 GVSU                 4:47.66    4:48.54         12  
              30.45   35.21   36.40   35.61   43.08   43.03   33.05   31.71
  8 Iverson, Jordan N   18 Nmu Wildcats         4:41.97    4:49.15         11  
              30.18   35.17   37.53   37.41   42.43   42.65   33.04   30.74
Consolation Finals
  9 Fox, Stephie        20 CAL-MI               4:54.53    4:43.43          9  
              29.68   34.38   35.47   35.64   42.12   42.03   31.88   32.23
 10 Grimm, Taylor M     18 Nmu Wildcats         4:47.96    4:48.59          7  
              29.43   34.19   37.83   35.99   44.09   42.47   33.02   31.57
 11 Colasurdo, Rachel   19 CAL-MI               4:48.20    4:49.68          6  
              29.24   34.76   37.81   37.71   42.03   42.27   33.34   32.52
 12 Slabach, Greta      18 INDY                 4:54.89    4:51.78          5  
              30.39   36.27   37.13   36.40   43.46   43.21   33.09   31.83
 13 Bresnahan, Kelly    20 KZOO-MI              4:58.82    4:54.36          4  
              29.42   36.37   37.94   37.53   44.23   43.79   32.21   32.87
 14 Harris, Rebekah     22 INDY                 4:57.82    4:56.68          3  
              31.02   35.19   40.65   40.25   40.86   42.07   34.34   32.30
 15 Myers, Emily E      19 Alma College-MI      4:58.93    4:57.12          2  
              32.47   37.98   39.03   38.90   40.76   42.00   33.68   32.30
 16 Sultana, Sarah N    18 GVSU                 4:52.59    4:58.99          1  
              31.56   36.54   36.82   36.35   44.94   45.25   33.84   33.69
Bonus Consolation
 17 Wolfe, Michaela        Hillsdale-MI         5:01.07    4:50.91        
              31.16   36.15   38.41   38.30   40.85   41.24   33.20   31.60
 18 VanWormer, Savanna  20 CAL-MI               5:01.31    4:54.74        
              30.29   35.73   37.22   36.91   42.97   44.33   34.39   32.90
 19 Scott, Bridget      20 CAL-MI               4:59.53    4:57.99        
              32.15   36.76   38.03   37.00   43.57   43.71   33.98   32.79
 20 Schleh, Elizabeth   18 CAL-MI               5:06.23    5:04.01        
              30.88   36.93   38.24   37.81   46.01   46.95   34.61   32.58
 21 Rogaczewski, Steph  21 Nmu Wildcats         5:10.06    5:05.79        
              33.04   40.03   37.37   37.23   44.65   44.62   35.73   33.12
 22 Anderson, Miranda   19 Alma College-MI      5:12.85    5:09.15        
              32.54   39.37   40.15   39.24   45.49   45.72   35.12   31.52
 23 Stedman, Lindsay R  20 Nmu Wildcats         5:05.09    5:10.25        
              31.87   37.70   39.53   39.80   45.10   45.23   36.66   34.36
 24 Baumann, Sarah      20 KZOO-MI              5:19.40    5:22.38        
              32.94   39.84   41.25   40.65   47.19   48.39   36.24   35.88
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brennan, Emily A          18 Nmu Wildcats         4:38.99    4:32.48 q      
              28.83   32.84   34.99   34.88   39.04   39.63   32.16   30.11
  2 Sechena, Madisen N        18 Nmu Wildcats         4:47.31    4:37.79 q      
              28.57   33.00   37.04   36.58   38.96   39.61   32.02   32.01
  3 Musto, Toni A             21 GVSU                 4:43.35    4:37.84 q      
              29.96   34.43   36.45   35.97   36.85   38.09   33.36   32.73
  4 Iverson, Jordan N         18 Nmu Wildcats         4:59.11    4:41.97 q      
              29.87   33.13   36.22   36.32   41.13   41.13   32.35   31.82
  5 Okonkowski, Linda            Hillsdale-MI         4:42.46    4:43.57 q      
              29.42   33.34   36.69   36.53   40.62   41.16   33.48   32.33
  6 Lawrence, Deborah D       18 Nmu Wildcats         4:43.44    4:45.54 q      
              29.17   33.99   36.93   36.95   41.39   42.70   31.57   32.84
  7 Hoffer, Rachel               Hillsdale-MI         4:50.29    4:47.48 q      
              30.41   34.69   37.42   36.79   41.70   41.60   33.03   31.84
  8 Irwin, Catie R            18 GVSU                 4:54.88    4:47.66 q      
              30.92   35.01   36.75   35.86   42.03   42.16   32.93   32.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grimm, Taylor M           18 Nmu Wildcats         5:12.68    4:47.96 q      
              29.84   33.81   37.66   36.38   42.29   42.04   33.85   32.09
 10 Colasurdo, Rachel         19 CAL-MI               4:50.90    4:48.20 q      
              29.36   34.36   37.91   37.36   40.93   41.89   33.72   32.67
 11 Sultana, Sarah N          18 GVSU                 5:08.66    4:52.59 q      
              31.02   35.67   35.84   35.36   43.54   43.73   33.74   33.69
 12 Fox, Stephie              20 CAL-MI               4:49.89    4:54.53 q      
              30.48   34.89   38.08   37.72   43.29   43.95   33.19   32.93
 13 Slabach, Greta            18 INDY                 5:00.01    4:54.89 q      
              30.13   35.94   37.02   36.13   44.60   44.84   33.53   32.70
 14 Harris, Rebekah           22 INDY                 5:17.87    4:57.82 q      
              31.51   35.07   40.29   39.82   40.80   42.13   34.82   33.38
 15 Bresnahan, Kelly          20 KZOO-MI              5:05.74    4:58.82 q      
              29.49   34.81   37.86   37.62   45.03   45.16   34.11   34.74
 16 Myers, Emily E            19 Alma College-MI      5:06.57    4:58.93 q      
              32.41   38.02   38.82   38.74   41.36   42.45   34.03   33.10
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scott, Bridget            20 CAL-MI                    NT    4:59.53 q      
              33.80   37.53   37.28   37.17   43.93   43.87   33.63   32.32
 18 Wolfe, Michaela              Hillsdale-MI         4:59.68    5:01.07 q      
              32.41   36.90   40.89   39.25   42.56   42.79   34.14   32.13
 19 VanWormer, Savannah       20 CAL-MI               5:01.81    5:01.31 q      
              31.64   37.07   37.88   37.31   44.15   44.54   34.87   33.85
 20 Stedman, Lindsay R        20 Nmu Wildcats         5:10.22    5:05.09 q      
              31.14   36.17   40.07   40.31   42.85   44.64   35.54   34.37
 21 Schleh, Elizabeth         18 CAL-MI               5:02.22    5:06.23 q      
              31.75   38.52   38.52   38.69   44.55   47.50   34.09   32.61
 22 Rogaczewski, Stephanie N  21 Nmu Wildcats         5:11.35    5:10.06 q      
              33.28   41.96   38.04   39.28   43.56   44.89   36.11   32.94
 23 Anderson, Miranda L       19 Alma College-MI      5:17.06    5:12.85 q      
              31.40   39.17   41.26   40.03   45.34   46.59   35.45   33.61
 24 Baumann, Sarah            20 KZOO-MI              5:27.50    5:19.40 q      
              32.09   38.06   39.37   39.83   47.16   48.81   37.61   36.47
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sullivan, Sarah           19 KZOO-MI              5:34.00    5:29.90        
              35.13   41.10   41.40   40.85   48.49   48.51   38.09   36.33
 -- Segatto, Flavia           18 Valparaiso-IN        4:54.83   X4:42.14        
              29.40   32.74   36.95   36.12   41.37   42.36   32.17   31.03
 -- Musille, Angela           18 BWC                  5:03.88   X5:05.88        
              32.25   37.67   42.03   41.39   41.29   41.78   35.85   33.62
 -- Wilson, Caitlin L         18 BWC                  5:15.44   X5:19.24        
              33.40   38.50   42.13   40.94   46.08   46.36   36.52   35.31
 -- Vocke, Olivia N           18 BWC                  5:32.75   X5:32.97        
              35.98   44.64   47.37   45.27   43.53   43.80   37.86   34.52
 -- Krafft, Sarah             18 KZOO-MI                   NT   X5:34.52        
              35.77   44.57   41.22   41.38   47.46   48.90   38.01   37.21
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Beebe, Aaron R      21 GVSU                 3:54.62    3:54.09         20  
              24.14   28.56   29.94   28.95   33.20   33.90   28.69   26.71
  2 Kardol, Sven C      18 GVSU                 4:06.77    4:05.22         17  
              25.91   29.79   30.45   29.68   36.77   36.54   28.88   27.20
  3 Bardsley, Jonathan  21 GVSU                 4:07.17    4:07.77         16  
              25.41   30.14   31.01   30.82   36.91   36.92   29.03   27.53
  4 Biefnes, Austin     21 INDY                 4:08.34    4:08.05         15  
              26.00   30.01   31.44   30.97   36.10   36.07   29.10   28.36
  5 Stears, Chad B      18 GVSU                 4:14.35    4:09.00         14  
              26.21   30.59   32.56   32.80   34.43   35.91   28.83   27.67
  6 Gombos, Will R      19 GVSU                 4:11.86    4:11.88         13  
              26.57   30.22   31.24   31.43   37.21   37.99   29.20   28.02
  7 Lodewyk, Kevin      20 KZOO-MI              4:12.04    4:12.21         12  
              25.41   29.06   33.64   33.19   36.37   36.53   29.98   28.03
  8 Robinson, Nate      20 KZOO-MI              4:19.38    4:24.32         11  
              26.24   31.04   34.01   33.82   38.66   39.45   30.75   30.35
Consolation Finals
  9 Phillips, David G   19 Wabash-IN            4:22.76    4:16.05          9  
              26.71   31.61   31.39   31.23   39.80   39.69   28.35   27.27
 10 Kraft, Stephen      20 CAL-MI               4:21.11    4:19.53          7  
              27.12   31.56   33.95   33.65   36.65   36.67   29.73   30.20
 11 Herendeen, Dalton   18 INDY                 4:20.83    4:20.98          6  
              27.13   30.88   32.07   31.70   38.50   39.19   31.15   30.36
 12 Soukup, Samuel C    21 GVSU                 4:22.87    4:21.69          5  
              26.70   31.34   33.77   32.80   37.73   39.19   30.55   29.61
 13 Lyle, Justin        20 INDY                 4:27.62    4:25.86          4  
              27.05   30.68   34.07   33.85   39.36   39.52   31.34   29.99
 14 Janes, Zach         20 KZOO-MI              4:26.85    4:28.82          3  
              26.59   31.15   36.65   35.58   40.53   40.18   29.51   28.63
 15 Chorpenning, Andy      Wabash-IN            4:28.61    4:30.72          2  
              28.32   31.88   36.83   35.61   38.55   39.24   31.02   29.27
 16 Johnson, Peter      18 CAL-MI               4:23.11    4:38.52          1  
              26.85   31.98   38.10   36.81   40.72   40.67   32.35   31.04
Bonus Consolation
 17 Donohoe, Patrick D  18 BWC                  4:31.22    4:21.35        
              27.61   31.68   34.61   34.36   35.65   36.33   30.44   30.67
 18 Hebert, Kaleb A     19 Alma College-MI      4:34.01    4:28.95        
              27.23   31.70   35.20   34.27   38.42   38.81   31.97   31.35
 19 Terschak, Nathan    17 CAL-MI               4:29.16    4:31.10        
              27.10   32.29   34.50   34.29   40.28   40.79   31.37   30.48
 20 Barnes, Adam F      19 Wabash-IN            4:35.42    4:32.67        
              28.40   33.19   34.72   34.49   39.78   40.91   31.08   30.10
 21 Laffin, Zach        20 INDY                 4:33.89    4:32.82        
              27.82   32.30   34.24   33.81   41.36   42.19   31.72   29.38
 22 Ducharme, Aaron     19 KZOO-MI              4:32.60    4:33.41        
              27.91   32.34   34.67   34.71   39.71   41.00   31.84   31.23
 23 Doud, David         18 CAL-MI               4:36.34    4:33.66        
              26.47   31.37   35.95   36.76   38.59   40.35   33.10   31.07
 24 Bares, Mathias      20 CAL-MI               4:32.32    4:37.59        
              29.08   34.75   37.11   35.45   39.76   40.33   31.38   29.73
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beebe, Aaron R            21 GVSU                 4:05.58    3:54.62 q      
              24.36   28.59   30.01   28.81   33.85   33.93   28.44   26.63
  2 Kardol, Sven C            18 GVSU                 4:12.34    4:06.77 q      
              25.77   29.35   30.42   29.78   37.34   37.94   29.12   27.05
  3 Bardsley, Jonathan P      21 GVSU                 4:24.05    4:07.17 q      
              25.17   29.72   30.62   30.19   36.39   36.94   29.00   29.14
  4 Biefnes, Austin           21 INDY                 4:18.92    4:08.34 q      
              26.38   29.78   31.38   31.16   35.79   35.82   29.42   28.61
  5 Gombos, Will R            19 GVSU                 4:22.37    4:11.86 q      
              26.18   29.91   32.68   30.95   37.59   37.95   29.07   27.53
  6 Lodewyk, Kevin            20 KZOO-MI              4:23.06    4:12.04 q      
              25.29   28.99   33.53   32.53   36.62   36.37   30.16   28.55
  7 Stears, Chad B            18 GVSU                 4:23.40    4:14.35 q      
              25.49   30.45   33.09   33.46   35.69   36.52   30.33   29.32
  8 Robinson, Nate            20 KZOO-MI              4:26.00    4:19.38 q      
              26.19   31.08   33.34   33.41   37.67   38.73   30.07   28.89
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Herendeen, Dalton         18 INDY                 4:23.93    4:20.83 q      
              27.63   31.27   32.39   32.09   37.98   38.45   31.26   29.76
 10 Kraft, Stephen            20 CAL-MI               4:29.17    4:21.11 q      
              26.85   30.91   33.16   33.28   36.38   37.47   31.70   31.36
 11 Phillips, David G         19 Wabash-IN            4:27.60    4:22.76 q      
              27.52   32.33   32.63   31.75   39.82   39.96   29.68   29.07
 12 Soukup, Samuel C          21 GVSU                 4:36.95    4:22.87 q      
              26.08   31.74   33.43   32.79   37.84   39.09   31.33   30.57
 13 Johnson, Peter            18 CAL-MI               4:30.89    4:23.11 q      
              25.63   31.06   35.20   34.60   38.59   39.12   30.46   28.45
 14 Janes, Zach               20 KZOO-MI              4:35.73    4:26.85 q      
              26.66   30.07   36.22   35.42   40.84   40.16   29.81   27.67
 15 Lyle, Justin              20 INDY                 4:32.72    4:27.62 q      
              26.81   30.83   33.29   33.68   39.73   40.68   31.63   30.97
 16 Chorpenning, Andy R          Wabash-IN            4:24.33    4:28.61 q      
              27.75   32.44   35.85   35.06   39.15   38.97   30.66   28.73
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Terschak, Nathan          17 CAL-MI               4:46.09    4:29.16 q      
              27.80   31.65   34.35   33.86   39.95   40.63   31.00   29.92
 18 Donohoe, Patrick D        18 BWC                  4:31.45    4:31.22 q      
              28.07   32.60   35.46   34.88   38.29   38.55   31.74   31.63
 19 Bares, Mathias            20 CAL-MI               4:44.53    4:32.32 q      
              29.00   34.26   36.46   35.16   37.95   38.94   31.37   29.18
 20 Ducharme, Aaron           19 KZOO-MI              4:53.85    4:32.60 q      
              28.01   32.55   34.27   33.99   39.22   40.19   32.13   32.24
 21 Laffin, Zach              20 INDY                 4:40.00    4:33.89 q      
              27.23   31.40   34.19   33.03   42.05   43.08   31.25   31.66
 22 Hebert, Kaleb A           19 Alma College-MI      4:35.49    4:34.01 q      
              27.69   32.43   35.34   35.15   38.83   40.42   32.13   32.02
 23 Barnes, Adam F            19 Wabash-IN            4:29.80    4:35.42 q      
              27.49   32.66   34.53   33.93   41.39   42.11   31.71   31.60
 24 Doud, David               18 CAL-MI                    NT    4:36.34 q      
              27.14   31.23   37.00   38.07   38.97   40.13   31.96   31.84
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vanderlei, Andrew         17 CAL-MI               4:45.37    4:37.07        
              28.76   34.29   37.04   36.65   39.26   38.76   32.08   30.23
 26 Wise, Brad M              20 Wabash-IN            4:58.46    4:37.33        
              28.73   32.46   37.42   37.57   38.70   39.14   32.06   31.25
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shepperly, Chris          20 CAL-MI                    NT    4:39.23        
              28.37   32.96   37.08   36.07   39.27   39.47   33.86   32.15
 28 Tuttle, Chris W           21 BWC                  4:41.75    4:40.04        
              28.93   33.63   37.35   36.82   42.35   42.25   30.08   28.63
 29 Moore, Ian J              19 Alma College-MI      4:38.42    4:40.62        
              28.67   33.66   37.54   37.73   38.85   39.83   32.40   31.94
 30 Falley, Logan S           21 Wabash-IN            4:40.74    4:43.57        
              27.18   31.50   38.79   39.07   41.91   42.83   31.73   30.56
 31 Peters, Stephen A         18 Alma College-MI      4:58.81    4:50.03        
              30.60   35.27   37.99   37.07   38.96   40.67   36.75   32.72
 32 Pfeil, Zachary D          20 BWC                  4:50.85    4:58.23        
              30.60   36.95   39.50   38.72   41.25   41.78   35.53   33.90
 33 Griffioen, Luke           19 CAL-MI                    NT    4:59.02        
              27.32   32.14   40.95   39.89   43.48   44.00   36.37   34.87
 -- Manning, Chris            20 KZOO-MI              4:20.57   X4:00.42        
              25.35   29.71   30.90   30.05   34.12   34.16   28.68   27.45
 -- Boggs, Roby               17 KZOO-MI              4:38.83   X4:21.89        
              27.56   31.96   32.90   33.67   37.44   38.15   29.89   30.32
 -- Adams, Carter D              Wabash-IN            4:23.41   X4:24.93        
              25.67   29.61   34.93   34.00   39.05   39.30   31.57   30.80
 -- Heidel, Kenny             20 KZOO-MI                   NT   X4:29.27        
              26.29   30.55   34.48   33.59   40.78   41.30   32.06   30.22
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Madeira, Julia      19 INDY                   23.87      23.74         20  
  2 Kosmak, Sarah J     21 GVSU                   24.39      24.10         17  
  3 Vermeer, Kelsey M   20 GVSU                   24.10      24.12         16  
  4 Foor, Lauren N      18 GVSU                   24.38      24.28         15  
  5 Galiamoutsa, Vicki  22 INDY                   24.47      24.38         14  
  6 Roeser, Sarah M     18 GVSU                   24.54      24.46         13  
  7 Walters, Julia      18 INDY                   24.58      24.73         12  
  8 Edsall, Taryn       19 KZOO-MI                24.60      24.90         11  
Consolation Finals
  9 Sipple, Kelsey M    21 Nmu Wildcats           24.93      24.69          9  
 10 Fregonara, Alexia   20 GVSU                   25.00      24.72          7  
 11 Cockels, Lauren E   20 Nmu Wildcats           24.77      24.80          6  
 12 Eaton, Emily A      18 GVSU                   24.60      24.89          5  
 13 Kurtz, Rachael A    17 Hillsdale-MI           25.13      24.93          4  
 14 Burt, Lauren H      19 Hillsdale-MI           24.96      25.02          3  
 15 Lamb, Katie         20 Hillsdale-MI           25.05      25.18          2  
 16 DeWald, Molly       18 KZOO-MI                24.80      25.35          1  
Bonus Consolation
 17 Asencio, Samantha   18 INDY                   25.15      25.19        
 18 Johnson, Hayley C   18 Hillsdale-MI           25.33      25.21        
 19 Musolf, Samantha    18 CAL-MI                 25.46      25.36        
 20 Johnson, Pamela B   18 Nmu Wildcats           25.23      25.47        
 21 Leduc, Alicia          Hillsdale-MI           25.43      25.56        
 22 Bos, Rachel         20 CAL-MI                 25.56      25.86        
 23 Rechel, Margaret    19 CAL-MI                 25.53      26.21        
 -- Ward, Sami             Hillsdale-MI           25.25        DFS        
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madeira, Julia            19 INDY                   24.32      23.87 q      
  2 Vermeer, Kelsey M         20 GVSU                   24.79      24.10 q      
  3 Foor, Lauren N            18 GVSU                   24.78      24.38 q      
  4 Kosmak, Sarah J           21 GVSU                   24.77      24.39 q      
  5 Galiamoutsa, Vicki        22 INDY                   24.97      24.47 q      
  6 Roeser, Sarah M           18 GVSU                   24.87      24.54 q      
  7 Walters, Julia            18 INDY                   24.69      24.58 q      
  8 Edsall, Taryn             19 KZOO-MI                25.54      24.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eaton, Emily A            18 GVSU                   25.05     J24.60 q      
 10 Cockels, Lauren E         20 Nmu Wildcats           24.83      24.77 q      
 11 DeWald, Molly             18 KZOO-MI                25.63      24.80 q      
 12 Sipple, Kelsey M          21 Nmu Wildcats           24.95      24.93 q      
 13 Burt, Lauren H            19 Hillsdale-MI           25.34      24.96 q      
 14 Fregonara, Alexia L       20 GVSU                   25.77      25.00 q      
 15 Lamb, Katie               20 Hillsdale-MI           25.36      25.05 q      
 16 Kurtz, Rachael A          17 Hillsdale-MI           24.74      25.13 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Asencio, Samantha         18 INDY                   25.53      25.15 q      
 18 Johnson, Pamela B         18 Nmu Wildcats           25.92      25.23 q      
 19 Ward, Sami                   Hillsdale-MI           26.32      25.25 q      
 20 Johnson, Hayley C         18 Hillsdale-MI           25.30      25.33 q      
 21 Leduc, Alicia                Hillsdale-MI           25.80      25.43 q      
 22 Musolf, Samantha          18 CAL-MI                 25.61      25.46 q      
 23 Rechel, Margaret          19 CAL-MI                 26.04      25.53 q      
 24 Bos, Rachel               20 CAL-MI                 25.85      25.56 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Olsen, Hannah             17 KZOO-MI                26.16      25.57        
 26 Knop, Lauren N            18 Valparaiso-IN          26.05      25.83        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sedjo, Maria              18 CAL-MI                 26.56      25.95        
 28 Otten, Betsy              17 CAL-MI                 25.98      25.97        
 29 Vargas, Katie J           19 Alma College-MI        26.94      26.04        
 30 Cepela, Meghan M          19 Nmu Wildcats           25.89      26.18        
 31 Porzondek, Claryce L      19 Alma College-MI        26.49      26.24        
 32 Pritkin, Haley            18 KZOO-MI                27.05      26.32        
 33 Richards, Kelsey E        19 BWC                    26.12      26.42        
 34 Seaks, Briana             20 CAL-MI                 26.66      26.56        
 34 Dugan, Carli M            17 BWC                    26.71      26.56        
 36 Nolan, Anna               17 SMC-IN                 26.44      26.57        
 37 Bencur, Brittany R        20 Valparaiso-IN          27.16      26.61        
 38 Miller, Kayla A           18 BWC                    27.22      26.70        
 39 Eyster, Kayla M           17 BWC                    27.38      26.71        
          r:+0.52                                                          
 40 Thompson, Sarah           18 SMC-IN                 27.17      26.75        
 41 Wilkinson, Diana             Hillsdale-MI           27.89      26.87        
 41 Gerbeth, Kristyn          20 SMC-IN                 27.21      26.87        
 43 Crowder, Megan            18 Nmu Wildcats           26.90      27.16        
 44 Thompson, Allison         19 KZOO-MI                28.04      27.77        
 45 Michalowski, Nicole R     18 Valparaiso-IN          28.47      28.33        
 46 Cruickshank, Cayley          Hillsdale-MI           27.57      28.60        
 47 Smith, Ali                21 KZOO-MI                29.45      29.64        
 48 Payne, Emily              17 BWC                    29.45      30.22        
 49 Cohen, Sarah              20 BWC                    30.84      30.93        
 50 Bennett, Chelsea N        18 Alma College-MI        33.88      31.11        
 51 Nawrot, Mariah            19 Alma College-MI        33.85      31.42        
 52 Hurt, Ashley              19 Alma College-MI        34.85      32.26        
 -- Hubbard, Riley            18 Alma College-MI        31.57     X29.85        
          r:+0.35                                                          
 -- Donahue, Meghan           22 INDY                   24.90        DFS        
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Medo, Milan         20 GVSU                   20.67      20.38         20  
  2 Griffith, Michael   20 GVSU                   20.64      20.63         17  
  3 Santos, Raphael A   22 GVSU                   21.22      21.17         16  
  4 Aresti, Nikolas     22 INDY                   21.46      21.25         15  
  5 Stevenson, Aaron    18 INDY                   21.36      21.31         14  
  6 Marecki, Aaren B    19 GVSU                   21.21      21.51         12.5
  6 Klopp, Justin       21 INDY                   21.53      21.51         12.5
  8 Smith, Nick         20 KZOO-MI                21.45      21.61         11  
Consolation Finals
  9 Lubisco, John M     19 GVSU                   21.60      21.61          9  
 10 Rushlow, Mark       20 CAL-MI                 21.71      21.74          7  
 11 Shearer, Dylan      17 KZOO-MI                21.63      21.78          6  
 12 Simic, Petar        18 KZOO-MI                21.97      21.97          5  
 13 Braun, Kyle E       18 Valparaiso-IN          21.90      22.10          4  
 14 Hunter, Austin J    21 Valparaiso-IN          22.23      22.29          3  
 15 Beck, Alex P        20 Wabash-IN              22.42      22.43          2  
 16 Null, Nicholas K    20 BWC                    22.19      22.55          1  
Bonus Consolation
 17 Tamm, Brendan       18 KZOO-MI                22.47      22.38        
 18 Gregg, Richard      19 INDY                   22.51      22.51        
 19 Stetson, Kenny      20 KZOO-MI                22.65      22.62        
 19 Case, David L       19 Alma College-MI        22.68      22.62        
 21 Regan, Max J        22 Alma College-MI        22.68      22.73        
 22 Karson, Adam        19 Alma College-MI        22.72      22.75        
 23 Wasko, Cameron      17 KZOO-MI                22.57      22.77        
 24 Marsh, Max J        21 Alma College-MI        23.00      22.91        
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffith, Michael C       20 GVSU                   21.78      20.64 q      
  2 Medo, Milan               20 GVSU                   20.90      20.67 q      
  3 Marecki, Aaren B          19 GVSU                   22.23      21.21 q      
  4 Santos, Raphael A         22 GVSU                   21.88      21.22 q      
  5 Stevenson, Aaron          18 INDY                   22.24      21.36 q      
  6 Smith, Nick               20 KZOO-MI                22.52      21.45 q      
  7 Aresti, Nikolas           22 INDY                   21.69      21.46 q      
  8 Klopp, Justin             21 INDY                   22.07      21.53 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lubisco, John M           19 GVSU                   22.61      21.60 q      
 10 Shearer, Dylan            17 KZOO-MI                22.27      21.63 q      
 11 Rushlow, Mark             20 CAL-MI                 22.07      21.71 q      
 12 Braun, Kyle E             18 Valparaiso-IN          22.43      21.90 q      
 13 Simic, Petar              18 KZOO-MI                22.50      21.97 q      
 14 Null, Nicholas K          20 BWC                    22.34      22.19 q      
 15 Hunter, Austin J          21 Valparaiso-IN          22.41      22.23 q      
 16 Beck, Alex P              20 Wabash-IN              22.69      22.42 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tamm, Brendan             18 KZOO-MI                23.00      22.47 q      
 18 Gregg, Richard            19 INDY                   22.87      22.51 q      
 19 Wasko, Cameron            17 KZOO-MI                   NT      22.57 q      
 20 Stetson, Kenny            20 KZOO-MI                22.64      22.65 q      
 21 Regan, Max J              22 Alma College-MI        23.91      22.68 q      
 21 Case, David L             19 Alma College-MI           NT      22.68 q      
 23 Karson, Adam              19 Alma College-MI        23.19      22.72 q      
 24 Marsh, Max J              21 Alma College-MI        23.76      23.00 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tijerina, Tony J          20 BWC                    23.61      23.08        
 26 Alexander, Adam           19 CAL-MI                 23.76      23.29        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Deghi, Russell W          21 Valparaiso-IN          23.42      23.44        
 28 Foust, Nolan              18 KZOO-MI                24.28      23.45        
 29 Ptashnik, Jon             19 CAL-MI                 24.15      23.48        
 30 Gerber, Bryan             18 BWC                    25.14      23.53        
 30 Post, Robbie              20 KZOO-MI                23.80      23.53        
 32 Brow, Benjamin            19 Alma College-MI        27.30      23.64        
 33 Mathe, William R          18 Valparaiso-IN          24.40      23.69        
 34 May, Philip D             18 Valparaiso-IN          23.38      23.72        
 35 Alter, Jacob D            19 Wabash-IN              24.32      23.74        
 36 Zych, Matt R              20 BWC                       NT      23.79        
 37 Crabill, Carson           18 Alma College-MI        24.36      23.81        
 38 Anderson, Preston         20 CAL-MI                 24.14      23.85        
 39 Lauring, Caige A          21 Alma College-MI        25.02      24.11        
 40 Jones, Ian A              19 Valparaiso-IN          24.80      24.64        
 41 Buescher, Paul T          21 Wabash-IN              25.10      24.70        
 42 Woodburn, Ronald          17 BWC                    25.19      24.80        
 -- Biggs, Daniel R           18 Alma College-MI        22.42     X22.20        
 -- Allison, Sam              19 CAL-MI                 23.46     X22.23        
 -- Schramm, Matt J              Wabash-IN              24.61     X24.68        
 -- Hardcastle, Tyler J          Wabash-IN              26.05     X25.22        
 
Event 19  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Root, Jennifer      19 GVSU                  401.10     437.20         20  
  2 Verbrugge, Karen    21 GVSU                  441.60     426.70         17  
  3 Vulpetti, Kathrine  19 GVSU                  371.15     385.10         16  
  4 Klaasen, Samantha   19 CAL-MI                413.35     382.85         15  
  5 Pinter, Julie       19 BWC                   405.00     378.70         14  
  6 Campbell, Erin         KZOO-MI               413.90     377.65         13  
  7 Mumby, Rebecca      17 CAL-MI                317.50     312.15         12  
  8 Geist, Gretchen        Hillsdale-MI          319.85     305.45         11  
 
Event 19  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verbrugge, Karen          21 GVSU                      NP     441.60 q      
  2 Campbell, Erin               KZOO-MI                   NP     413.90 q      
  3 Klaasen, Samantha         19 CAL-MI                    NP     413.35 q      
  4 Pinter, Julie             19 BWC                       NP     405.00 q      
  5 Root, Jennifer            19 GVSU                      NP     401.10 q      
  6 Vulpetti, Kathrine        19 GVSU                      NP     371.15 q      
  7 Geist, Gretchen              Hillsdale-MI              NP     319.85 q      
  8 Mumby, Rebecca            17 CAL-MI                    NP     317.50 q      
  9 Garris, Sophia            18 Nmu Wildcats              NP     310.75        
 10 Peterson, Brooke T        18 Alma College-MI           NP     308.30        
 11 Lochart, Katie F          19 Nmu Wildcats          310.50     283.35        
 12 Cox, Kendall              18 Alma College-MI           NP     281.30        
 13 Gaston, Lindsey           20 KZOO-MI                   NP     271.55        
 
Event 20  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Krafft, Andrew      19 CAL-MI                515.65     509.20         20  
  2 Guedes, William        KZOO-MI               480.85     457.25         17  
  3 Offutt, Tyler       19 INDY                  410.00     419.30         16  
  4 Littman, Elliot     17 KZOO-MI               414.65     410.40         15  
  5 Tijerina, Tony J    20 BWC                   316.85     337.65         14  
  6 Swedenborg, Paul B  18 GVSU                  353.30     331.05         13  
  7 Kaster, Jordan      17 CAL-MI                329.50     322.45         12  
  8 Schild, Jake J      20 Wabash-IN             333.60     319.25         11  
 
Event 20  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krafft, Andrew            19 CAL-MI                    NP     515.65 q      
  2 Guedes, William              KZOO-MI                   NP     480.85 q      
  3 Littman, Elliot           17 KZOO-MI                   NP     414.65 q      
  4 Offutt, Tyler             19 INDY                      NP     410.00 q      
  5 Swedenborg, Paul B        18 GVSU                      NP     353.30 q      
  6 Schild, Jake J            20 Wabash-IN                 NP     333.60 q      
  7 Kaster, Jordan            17 CAL-MI                    NP     329.50 q      
  8 Tijerina, Tony J          20 BWC                       NP     316.85 q      
  9 Schmidt, Avery               INDY                      NP     297.55        
 10 Gebraad, Kyle             21 GVSU                      NP     287.05        
 11 Mervak, Colin             20 KZOO-MI                   NP     285.45        
 12 Torres, Sixto A           17 BWC                       NP     225.50        
 13 Dreska, Josh              20 CAL-MI                    NP     222.70        
 14 McNabb, Doug                 KZOO-MI                   NP     201.85        
 15 O'Meara, Conor            18 KZOO-MI                   NP     193.70        
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Valley State University  'A'          3:52.34    3:51.00         40  
     1) Vermeer, Kelsey M 20            2) r:+0.0 Vallier, Danielle 19    
     3) r:+0.0 Madsen, Caitlyn 19       4) r:+0.0 Kosmak, Sarah 21        
              28.26    57.59    30.19  1:04.94    25.81    56.45    24.63    52.02
  2 University of Indianapolis  'A'             3:54.00    3:52.25         34  
     1) Donahue, Meghan 22              2) r:+0.0 Luscomb, Jaclyn 22      
     3) r:+0.0 Asencio, Samantha 18     4) r:+0.0 Donahue, Maura 20       
              27.96    58.21    30.11  1:04.91    26.57    58.45    24.02    50.68
  3 Grand Valley State University  'B'          3:53.77    3:57.14         32  
     1) Foor, Lauren N 18               2) r:+0.0 Dorsey, Lauren 21       
     3) r:+0.0 Bush, Carly 22           4) r:+0.0 Eaton, Emily 18         
              29.01  1:00.52    30.37  1:04.95    26.56    57.77    25.68    53.90
  4 Northern Michigan University  'A'           3:56.97    3:57.32         30  
     1) Alzaga, Gaby G 21               2) r:+0.0 Budiansky, Olga 23      
     3) r:+0.0 Sechena, Madisen 18      4) r:+0.0 Lawrence, Deborah 18    
              29.16    59.13    31.95  1:07.75    26.72    58.73    24.53    51.71
  5 University of Indianapolis  'B'             4:08.00    4:01.69         28  
     1) Griffin, Sarah 18               2) r:+0.0 Cooper, Amber 19        
     3) r:+0.0 Fishburn, Ashlee 20      4) r:+0.0 Good, Hayley 18         
              30.19  1:02.72    30.97  1:07.47    27.11    58.40    25.14    53.10
  6 Grand Valley State University  'C'          4:02.77   x4:02.52        
     1) Schultz, Olivia J 18            2) r:+0.0 Musto, Toni 21          
     3) r:+0.0 Fregonara, Alexia 20     4) r:+0.0 Emerson, Kirsten 19     
              28.90    59.34    31.60  1:07.94    28.21  1:00.94    25.99    54.30
  6 Kalamazoo College-MI  'A'                   4:00.00    4:02.52         26  
     1) Grue, Katie 21                  2) r:+0.0 DeWald, Molly 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Pritkin, Haley 18        4) r:+0.0 Lewis, Christine 20     
              29.75  1:01.75    29.99  1:05.05    28.24  1:01.05    26.33    54.67
  8 Calvin College-MI  'A'                      4:00.00    4:05.28         24  
     1) Fox, Stephie 20                 2) r:+0.0 Counsell, Elizabeth 20  
     3) r:+0.0 Colasurdo, Rachel 19     4) r:+0.0 Bos, Rachel 20          
              30.04  1:02.59    30.34  1:05.98    28.70  1:01.31    25.90    55.40
  9 Northern Michigan University  'B'           4:05.07    4:06.50         22  
     1) Johnson, Pamela B 18            2) r:+0.0 McHugh, Aspen 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Cockels, Lauren 20       4) r:+0.0 Dowling, Tara 18        
              30.60  1:04.02    31.28  1:07.59    27.79    59.48    26.38    55.41
 10 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                   4:10.79    4:07.23         18  
     1) Remmes, Becca                   2) r:+0.0 Wilkinson, Diana        
     3) r:+0.0 Shilka, Catherine        4) r:+0.0 Kurtz, Rachael 17       
              31.27  1:03.02    32.32  1:09.75    27.69    59.31    26.11    55.15
 11 Valparaiso University-IN  'A'               4:13.71    4:08.14         14  
     1) Knop, Lauren N 18               2) r:+0.0 Jarrett, Natalie 21     
     3) r:+0.0 Segatto, Flavia 18       4) r:+0.0 Taubert, Ali 19         
              30.92  1:03.38    31.74  1:08.04    28.40  1:00.81    26.27    55.91
 12 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                   4:01.50    4:08.52         12  
     1) Leduc, Alicia                   2) r:+0.0 Cruickshank, Cayley     
     3) r:+0.0 Okonkowski, Linda        4) r:+0.0 Burt, Lauren 19         
              30.00  1:02.52    33.98  1:11.53    27.62    59.62    25.92    54.85
 13 University of Indianapolis  'C'             4:20.00   x4:09.04        
     1) Ricard, Risa 18                 2) r:+0.0 Sicard, Brittany 18     
     3) r:+0.0 Howdyshell, Kristin 21   4) r:+0.0 Walters, Julia 18       
              30.90  1:03.27    33.00  1:11.94    27.69    59.18    25.56    54.65
 14 Northern Michigan University  'C'           4:13.76   x4:11.35        
     1) Sechena, Dakota M 18            2) r:+0.0 Brennan, Emily 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Grimm, Taylor 18         4) r:+0.0 Sipple, Kelsey 21       
              31.45  1:04.63    33.33  1:10.93    28.55  1:01.09    25.66    54.70
 15 Calvin College-MI  'B'                      4:04.00    4:12.54         10  
     1) Otten, Betsy 17                 2) r:+0.0 Scott, Alexi 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Sedjo, Maria 18          4) r:+0.0 Wrobel, Kathryn 17      
              31.39  1:04.21    33.15  1:10.26    28.86  1:02.91    25.76    55.16
 16 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                   4:16.55   x4:15.19        
     1) Peltier, Emily                  2) r:+0.0 Smith, Katie 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Hoffer, Rachel           4) r:+0.0 Smith, Megan 18         
              32.22  1:05.77    31.32  1:08.82    29.34  1:04.63    26.04    55.97
 17 Kalamazoo College-MI  'B'                   4:12.00    4:16.70          8  
     1) Bresnahan, Kelly 20             2) r:+0.0 Chamberlain, Kate 19    
     3) r:+0.0 Olsen, Hannah 17         4) r:+0.0 Baumann, Sarah 20       
              30.99  1:04.09    31.98  1:08.31    30.63  1:06.12    27.66    58.18
 18 Saint Mary's College-IN  'A'                4:05.70    4:17.40          6  
     1) Nolan, Anna 17                  2) r:+0.0 Dalrymple, Audrey 20    
     3) r:+0.0 Gerbeth, Kristyn 20      4) r:+0.0 Price, Megan 20         
              32.68  1:07.84    32.42  1:09.10    29.55  1:04.90    26.21    55.56
 19 Baldwin-Wallace College  'A'                4:19.41    4:18.31          4  
     1) Gerdes, Emma L 18               2) r:+0.0 Musille, Angela 18      
     3) r:+0.0 Dugan, Carli 17          4) r:+0.0 Eyster, Kayla 17        
              29.60  1:01.71    32.16  1:09.51    30.83  1:07.39    28.47    59.70
 20 Valparaiso University-IN  'B'               4:26.28    4:20.35          2  
     1) Bencur, Brittany R 20           2) r:+0.0 Cannon, Makenna 18      
     3) r:+0.0 Barnes, Justine 21       4) r:+0.0 Bretl, Andrea 19        
              33.25  1:09.00    33.68  1:13.06    28.39  1:01.49    26.95    56.80
 21 Calvin College-MI  'C'                      4:08.00   x4:21.00        
     1) Seaks, Briana 20                2) r:+0.0 Schleh, Elizabeth 18    
     3) r:+0.0 Cloyd, Shelby 19         4) r:+0.0 Strunk, Claire 19       
              32.34  1:05.25    35.23  1:15.49    27.79  1:01.38    27.53    58.88
 22 Alma College-MI  'A'                        4:24.44    4:25.61        
     1) Myers, Emily E 19               2) r:+0.0 Behmlander, Madison 22  
     3) r:+0.0 Anderson, Miranda 19     4) r:+0.0 Porzondek, Claryce 19   
              33.26  1:08.16    33.11  1:11.39    31.47  1:10.34    26.25    55.72
 -- Alma College-MI  'B'                             NT   X5:29.47        
     1) Bennett, Chelsea N 18           2) r:+0.0 Nawrot, Mariah 19       
     3) r:+0.0 Hicks, Chelsea 20        4) r:+0.0 Hurt, Ashley 19         
              43.65  1:30.56    45.45  1:35.80    31.88  1:13.28    30.03  1:09.83
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Valley State University  'A'          3:19.98    3:17.64         40  
     1) Santos, Raphael A 22            2) r:+0.0 Marken, Aaron 19        
     3) r:+0.0 Beebe, Aaron 21          4) r:+0.0 Medo, Milan 20          
              23.73    49.22    25.52    55.81    22.29    48.25    21.20    44.36
  2 University of Indianapolis  'A'             3:22.00    3:18.24         34  
     1) Rossillo, Justin 19             2) r:+0.0 Demirtas, Musaffer 22   
     3) r:+0.0 Kogel, Guy 25            4) r:+0.0 Barbosa, Bruno 19       
              23.83    49.53    24.60    55.28    22.43    48.55    21.33    44.88
  3 Grand Valley State University  'B'          3:26.44    3:24.53         32  
     1) Kardol, Sven C 18               2) r:+0.0 Aakesson, Erik 20       
     3) r:+0.0 Griffith, Michael 20     4) r:+0.0 Sayre, Joseph 21        
              25.33    51.97    25.78    56.09    23.11    50.16    21.95    46.31
  4 Calvin College-MI  'A'                      3:27.00    3:29.17         30  
     1) Mitchell, Andrew 18             2) r:+0.0 Gorham, Greg 20         
     3) r:+0.0 Rushlow, Mark 20         4) r:+0.0 Baumann, Alex 17        
              25.55    53.47    25.93    57.58    23.52    50.84    22.21    47.28
  5 Kalamazoo College-MI  'A'                   3:25.00    3:29.35         28  
     1) Wasko, Cameron 17               2) r:+0.0 Shearer, Dylan 17       
     3) r:+0.0 Lodewyk, Kevin 20        4) r:+0.0 Manning, Chris 20       
              26.26    54.37    26.39    58.15    23.16    50.76    22.05    46.07
  6 University of Indianapolis  'B'             3:35.00    3:31.48         26  
     1) Posner, Nir 23                  2) r:+0.0 Sela, Aviv 26           
     3) r:+0.0 Klopp, Justin 21         4) r:+0.0 Stevenson, Aaron 18     
              25.71    52.88    27.27    59.16    24.07    52.33    22.47    47.11
  7 Grand Valley State University  'C'          3:27.88   x3:31.94        
     1) Lubisco, John M 19              2) r:+0.0 Stears, Chad 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Gunderson, Kyle 19       4) r:+0.0 Mead, Derek 20          
              25.78    53.24    27.58  1:00.50    23.46    51.22    22.33    46.98
  8 Wabash College-IN  'A'                      3:28.50    3:36.21         24  
     1) Troyer, Aaron L                 2) r:+0.0 Buescher, Paul 21       
     3) r:+0.0 Adams, Carter            4) r:+0.0 Beck, Alex 20           
              25.45    52.46    28.19  1:01.49    24.73    54.00    22.72    48.26
  9 Grand Valley State University  'D'          3:31.55   x3:36.46        
     1) Baker, Nate W 19                2) r:+0.0 Winkler, Nathan 19      
     3) r:+0.0 Lafave, Jim 18           4) r:+0.0 Bardsley, Jonathan 21   
              26.24    53.83    27.78  1:00.45    25.25    55.49    22.02    46.69
 10 Valparaiso University-IN  'A'               3:39.99    3:37.46         22  
     1) King, Matt S 18                 2) r:+0.0 Wegehaupt, Tate 19      
     3) r:+0.0 Hunter, Austin 21        4) r:+0.0 Braun, Kyle 18          
              27.79    57.27    26.60    58.31    24.43    53.53    22.46    48.35
 11 Kalamazoo College-MI  'B'                   3:30.00    3:38.88         18  
     1) Robinson, Nate 20               2) r:+0.0 Boggs, Roby 17          
     3) r:+0.0 Fisher, Tyler 17         4) r:+0.0 Daniels, Jay 19         
              27.32    56.80    28.73  1:01.10    23.95    52.40    23.00    48.58
 12 Wabash College-IN  'B'                      3:39.87    3:39.12         14  
     1) Childress, Jake C               2) r:+0.0 Batchelder, Steve       
     3) r:+0.0 Williams, Charles        4) r:+0.0 Hawkins, Alex 18        
              26.51    54.93    28.06  1:00.81    24.60    54.86    23.04    48.52
 13 Calvin College-MI  'B'                      3:41.00    3:39.56         12  
     1) Kraft, Stephen 20               2) r:+0.0 Vincent, Travis 17      
     3) r:+0.0 Johnson, Peter 18        4) r:+0.0 Heitz, Devin 20         
              26.98    56.17    28.37  1:01.29    23.52    52.13    23.36    49.97
 14 Calvin College-MI  'C'                      3:44.00   x3:44.01        
     1) Allison, Sam 19                 2) r:+0.0 Vanderlei, Andrew 17    
     3) r:+0.0 Doud, David 18           4) r:+0.0 Ptashnik, Jon 19        
              27.14    55.47    29.17  1:02.42    24.65    55.24    24.06    50.88
 15 Alma College-MI  'A'                        3:38.00    3:45.52         10  
     1) Hardie, Sean 18                 2) r:+0.0 Moore, Ian 19           
     3) r:+0.0 Biggs, Daniel 18         4) r:+0.0 Case, David 19          
              27.69    58.82    29.79  1:04.56    23.97    53.13    23.00    49.01
 16 Wabash College-IN  'C'                      3:46.55   x3:48.77        
     1) Phillips, David G 19            2) r:+0.0 Nemeth, Mike            
     3) r:+0.0 Wise, Brad 20            4) r:+0.0 Alter, Jacob 19         
              27.68    56.68    30.24  1:04.79    25.99    55.43    24.50    51.87
 17 Alma College-MI  'B'                        3:45.66    3:49.89          8  
     1) Marsh, Max J 21                 2) r:+0.0 Lauring, Caige 21       
     3) r:+0.0 Kayser, Cody 18          4) r:0.31 Karson, Adam 19         
              27.68    57.78    30.27  1:06.82    25.81    55.49    23.31    49.80
 18 Calvin College-MI  'D'                      3:48.00   x3:50.68        
     1) Harless, Casey 18               2) r:+0.0 Shepperly, Chris 20     
     3) r:+0.0 Terschak, Nathan 17      4) r:+0.0 Keller, Ben             
              28.21    58.04    29.88  1:05.73    26.11    56.04    24.82    50.87
 19 Baldwin-Wallace College  'A'                3:49.14    3:51.52          6  
     1) Stover, Ryan J 18               2) r:+0.0 Gerber, Bryan 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Donohoe, Patrick 18      4) r:+0.0 Null, Nicholas 20       
              29.05    59.45    30.28  1:03.93    27.01    59.35    23.01    48.79
 20 Valparaiso University-IN  'B'               3:49.86    3:52.33          4  
     1) Fedde, Kevin C 20               2) r:+0.0 Trimpe, Trevor 21       
     3) r:+0.0 Jones, Ian 19            4) r:+0.0 May, Philip 18          
              28.93  1:00.62    28.36  1:02.31    26.55    57.58    24.09    51.82
 -- Alma College-MI  'C'                             NT   X4:05.87        
     1) Regan, Max J 22                 2) r:+0.0 Peters, Stephen 18      
     3) r:+0.0 Tobin, Ryan 21           4) r:+0.0 Brow, Benjamin 19       
              29.75  1:01.54    31.60  1:07.77    26.74    58.74    27.19    57.82
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Valley State University  'A'          1:46.11    1:45.91         40  
     1) Vermeer, Kelsey M 20            2) r:+0.0 Dorsey, Lauren 21       
     3) r:+0.0 Madsen, Caitlyn 19       4) r:+0.0 Foor, Lauren 18         
              26.77    29.71    25.35    24.08                                    
  2 University of Indianapolis  'A'             1:50.03    1:46.48         34  
     1) Donahue, Meghan 22              2) r:+0.0 Luscomb, Jaclyn 22      
     3) r:+0.0 Asencio, Samantha 18     4) r:+0.0 Madeira, Julia 19       
              27.36    29.91    26.00    23.21                                    
  3 Grand Valley State University  'B'          1:46.77    1:48.65         32  
     1) Eaton, Emily A 18               2) r:+0.0 Vallier, Danielle 19    
     3) r:+0.0 Bush, Carly 22           4) r:+0.0 Roeser, Sarah 18        
              28.45    29.93    26.28    23.99                                    
  4 Calvin College-MI  'A'                      1:50.00    1:49.67         30  
     1) Otten, Betsy 17                 2) r:+0.0 Counsell, Elizabeth 20  
     3) r:+0.0 Bos, Rachel 20           4) r:+0.0 Fox, Stephie 20         
              29.79    29.06    26.58    24.24                                    
  5 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                   1:49.50    1:49.97         28  
     1) Leitner, Sarah                  2) r:+0.0 Smith, Katie 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Okonkowski, Linda        4) r:+0.0 Kurtz, Rachael 17       
              28.55    30.55    26.42    24.45                                    
  6 Kalamazoo College-MI  'A'                   1:49.00    1:50.01         26  
     1) Grue, Katie 21                  2) r:+0.0 DeWald, Molly 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Chamberlain, Kate 19     4) r:+0.0 Edsall, Taryn 19        
              28.43    29.47    27.59    24.52                                    
  7 University of Indianapolis  'B'             1:53.00    1:50.15         24  
     1) Griffin, Sarah 18               2) r:+0.0 Cooper, Amber 19        
     3) r:+0.0 Fishburn, Ashlee 20      4) r:+0.0 Galiamoutsa, Vicki 22   
              28.80    30.89    26.22    24.24                                    
  8 Northern Michigan University  'A'           1:50.15    1:50.34         22  
     1) Alzaga, Gaby G 21               2) r:+0.0 Budiansky, Olga 23      
     3) r:+0.0 Sechena, Madisen 18      4) r:+0.0 Sipple, Kelsey 21       
              28.31    30.42    27.17    24.44                                    
  9 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                   1:54.49    1:51.76         18  
     1) Remmes, Becca                   2) r:+0.0 Wilkinson, Diana        
     3) r:+0.0 Shilka, Catherine        4) r:+0.0 Johnson, Hayley 18      
              28.92    31.52    26.87    24.45                                    
 10 University of Indianapolis  'C'             2:00.00   x1:52.73        
     1) Ricard, Risa 18                 2) r:+0.0 Sicard, Brittany 18     
     3) r:+0.0 Howdyshell, Kristin 21   4) r:+0.0 Walters, Julia 18       
              29.64    32.30    26.59    24.20                                    
 11 Northern Michigan University  'B'           1:53.32    1:53.53         14  
     1) Bourguignon, Emily R 19         2) r:+0.0 McHugh, Aspen 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Brennan, Emily 18        4) r:+0.0 Cepela, Meghan 19       
              28.48    31.54    27.99    25.52                                    
 12 Valparaiso University-IN  'A'               1:58.54    1:53.73         12  
     1) Knop, Lauren N 18               2) r:+0.0 Jarrett, Natalie 21     
     3) r:+0.0 Segatto, Flavia 18       4) r:+0.0 Bencur, Brittany 20     
              29.38    30.37    28.00    25.98                                    
 13 Calvin College-MI  'C'                      1:58.00    1:55.65         10  
     1) Waugh, Erika 18                 2) r:+0.0 Rechel, Margaret 19     
     3) r:+0.0 Dhaenens, Alex 17        4) r:+0.0 Musolf, Samantha 18     
              29.02    33.51    28.05    25.07                                    
 14 Calvin College-MI  'B'                      1:53.00   x1:55.66        
     1) Seaks, Briana 20                2) r:+0.0 Scott, Alexi 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Colasurdo, Rachel 19     4) r:+0.0 Sedjo, Maria 18         
              30.36    32.45    27.54    25.31                                    
 15 Grand Valley State University  'C'          1:50.88   x1:56.05        
     1) Fregonara, Alexia L 20          2) r:+0.0 Wiese, Ellen 20         
     3) r:+0.0 Swieter, Kaci 20         4) r:+0.0 Bohr, Adina 20          
              29.23    30.77    29.21    26.84                                    
 16 Baldwin-Wallace College  'A'                1:56.03    1:56.12          8  
     1) Gerdes, Emma L 18               2) r:+0.0 Musille, Angela 18      
     3) r:+0.0 Dugan, Carli 17          4) r:+0.0 Richards, Kelsey 19     
              29.16    31.83    29.19    25.94                                    
 17 Northern Michigan University  'C'           1:58.78   x1:56.25        
     1) Cockels, Lauren E 20            2) r:+0.0 Gallagher, Jenny 21     
     3) r:+0.0 Grimm, Taylor 18         4) r:+0.0 Barr, Kayla 19          
              28.74    32.55    28.24    26.72                                    
 18 Kalamazoo College-MI  'B'                   1:53.00    1:57.48          6  
     1) Baumann, Sarah 20               2) r:+0.0 Smith, Ali 21           
     3) r:+0.0 Pritkin, Haley 18        4) r:+0.0 Olsen, Hannah 17        
              31.01    33.39    27.50    25.58                                    
 19 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                   1:56.22   x1:57.86        
     1) Peltier, Emily                  2) r:+0.0 Cruickshank, Cayley     
     3) r:+0.0 Brinkman, Annemarie      4) r:+0.0 Lamb, Katie 20          
              30.08    32.39    30.30    25.09                                    
 20 Saint Mary's College-IN  'A'                1:58.37    1:59.18          4  
     1) Nolan, Anna 17                  2) r:+0.0 Dalrymple, Audrey 20    
     3) r:+0.0 Gerbeth, Kristyn 20      4) r:+0.0 Donovan, Katie 21       
              30.93    32.11    29.43    26.71                                    
 21 Alma College-MI  'A'                        2:01.34    2:00.21          2  
     1) Porzondek, Claryce L 19         2) r:+0.0 Myers, Emily 19         
     3) r:+0.0 Hicks, Chelsea 20        4) r:+0.0 Vargas, Katie 19        
              30.37    32.89    31.38    25.57                                    
 22 Valparaiso University-IN  'B'               2:03.40    2:01.12        
     1) Taubert, Ali R 19               2) r:+0.0 Cannon, Makenna 18      
     3) r:+0.0 Barnes, Justine 21       4) r:+0.0 Michalowski, Nicole 18  
              31.63    33.22    28.46    27.81                                    
 23 Saint Mary's College-IN  'B'                2:05.89    2:04.54        
     1) Spittler, Genevieve 19          2) r:+0.0 Divine, Julianne 18     
     3) r:+0.0 Litke, Liz 20            4) r:+0.0 Thompson, Sarah 18      
              33.38    34.95    30.36    25.85                                    
 -- Alma College-MI  'B'                             NT   X2:24.83        
     1) Hubbard, Riley 18               2) r:+0.0 Bennett, Chelsea 18     
     3) r:+0.0 Wildermuth, Jordan 20    4) r:+0.0 Hurt, Ashley 19         
              36.11    44.80    32.31    31.61                                    
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Valley State University  'A'          1:31.25    1:29.64         40  
     1) Santos, Raphael A 22            2) r:+0.0 Aakesson, Erik 20       
     3) r:+0.0 Beebe, Aaron 21          4) r:+0.0 Griffith, Michael 20    
              22.66    25.14    21.52    20.32                                    
  2 University of Indianapolis  'A'             1:34.22    1:31.46         34  
     1) Barbosa, Bruno 19               2) r:+0.0 Demirtas, Musaffer 22   
     3) r:+0.0 Kogel, Guy 25            4) r:+0.0 Aresti, Nikolas 22      
              23.53    24.94    22.51    20.48                                    
  3 Grand Valley State University  'B'          1:34.55    1:33.48         32  
     1) Ibrahimovic, Emir 20            2) r:+0.0 Marken, Aaron 19        
     3) r:+0.0 Stoller, Nathaniel 18    4) r:+0.0 Marecki, Aaren 19       
              24.72    24.87    23.20    20.69                                    
  4 Calvin College-MI  'A'                      1:35.50    1:34.76         30  
     1) Mitchell, Andrew 18             2) r:+0.0 Gorham, Greg 20         
     3) r:+0.0 Rushlow, Mark 20         4) r:+0.0 Battoclette, Ross 20    
              25.56    25.55    22.75    20.90                                    
  5 Kalamazoo College-MI  'A'                   1:33.50    1:35.82         28  
     1) Shearer, Dylan 17               2) r:+0.0 Simic, Petar 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Lodewyk, Kevin 20        4) r:+0.0 Manning, Chris 20       
              25.89    27.06    22.33    20.54                                    
  6 Kalamazoo College-MI  'B'                   1:36.00    1:36.60         26  
     1) Wasko, Cameron 17               2) r:+0.0 Stetson, Kenny 20       
     3) r:+0.0 Lueck, Christopher 19    4) r:+0.0 Smith, Nick 20          
              25.24    27.16    23.42    20.78                                    
  7 Grand Valley State University  'C'          1:37.98   x1:36.93        
     1) Kardol, Sven C 18               2) r:+0.0 Stears, Chad 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Soukup, Samuel 21        4) r:+0.0 Lubisco, John 19        
              24.63    27.02    23.82    21.46                                    
  8 Wabash College-IN  'A'                      1:36.00    1:37.87         24  
     1) Troyer, Aaron L                 2) r:+0.0 Buescher, Paul 21       
     3) r:+0.0 Adams, Carter            4) r:+0.0 Batchelder, Steve       
              24.64    27.49    23.63    22.11                                    
  9 University of Indianapolis  'B'             1:42.00    1:38.70         22  
     1) Posner, Nir 23                  2) r:+0.0 Sela, Aviv 26           
     3) r:+0.0 Lyle, Justin 20          4) r:+0.0 Gregg, Richard 19       
              25.91    26.85    24.06    21.88                                    
 10 Calvin College-MI  'B'                      1:39.00    1:38.96         18  
     1) Kraft, Stephen 20               2) r:+0.0 Vincent, Travis 17      
     3) r:+0.0 Johnson, Peter 18        4) r:+0.0 Bares, Mathias 20       
              25.70    27.96    22.75    22.55                                    
 11 Valparaiso University-IN  'A'               1:41.50    1:39.68         14  
     1) Hunter, Austin J 21             2) r:+0.0 Trimpe, Trevor 21       
     3) r:+0.0 Wegehaupt, Tate 19       4) r:+0.0 Braun, Kyle 18          
              25.88    27.89    24.76    21.15                                    
 12 Grand Valley State University  'D'          1:40.34   x1:40.23        
     1) Baker, Nate W 19                2) r:+0.0 Wingett, Joey 20        
     3) r:+0.0 Lafave, Jim 18           4) r:+0.0 Ludscher, Artur 20      
              25.68    27.49    24.36    22.70                                    
 13 Wabash College-IN  'B'                      1:40.25    1:41.69         12  
     1) Childress, Jake C               2) r:+0.0 Schramm, Matt           
     3) r:+0.0 Wise, Brad 20            4) r:+0.0 Alter, Jacob 19         
              25.13    28.86    24.24    23.46                                    
 14 Calvin College-MI  'C'                      1:41.00   x1:42.06        
     1) Allison, Sam 19                 2) r:+0.0 Vanderlei, Andrew 17    
     3) r:+0.0 Doud, David 18           4) r:+0.0 Anderson, Preston 20    
              25.99    28.47    24.03    23.57                                    
 15 Alma College-MI  'A'                        1:41.00    1:43.31         10  
     1) Hardie, Sean 18                 2) r:+0.0 Moore, Ian 19           
     3) r:+0.0 Marsh, Max 21            4) r:+0.0 Karson, Adam 19         
              27.50    29.42    24.08    22.31                                    
 16 Calvin College-MI  'D'                      1:44.00   x1:43.34        
     1) Harless, Casey 18               2) r:+0.0 Shepperly, Chris 20     
     3) r:+0.0 Griffioen, Luke 19       4) r:+0.0 Heitz, Devin 20         
              26.85    28.91    24.70    22.88                                    
 17 Alma College-MI  'B'                        1:44.07    1:44.29          8  
     1) Hebert, Kaleb A 19              2) r:+0.0 Lauring, Caige 21       
     3) r:+0.0 Regan, Max 22            4) r:+0.0 Crabill, Carson 18      
              28.91    28.37    24.59    22.42                                    
 18 Baldwin-Wallace College  'A'                1:44.90    1:45.72          6  
     1) Stover, Ryan J 18               2) r:+0.0 Gerber, Bryan 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Tijerina, Tony 20        4) r:+0.0 Null, Nicholas 20       
              28.24    30.09    24.91    22.48                                    
 19 Valparaiso University-IN  'B'               1:46.36    1:48.25          4  
     1) Fedde, Kevin C 20               2) r:+0.0 Sandness, Patrick 18    
     3) r:+0.0 Jones, Ian 19            4) r:+0.0 May, Philip 18          
              28.16    31.28    25.75    23.06                                    
 20 Wabash College-IN  'C'                      1:43.62   x1:49.88        
     1) Barnes, Adam F 19               2) r:+0.0 Nemeth, Mike            
     3) r:+0.0 Falley, Logan 21         4) r:+0.0 Hardcastle, Tyler       
              27.99    30.38    26.57    24.94                                    
 -- Alma College-MI  'C'                             NT   X1:54.88        
     1) Peters, Stephen A 18            2) r:+0.0 Brow, Benjamin 19       
     3) r:+0.0 Kayser, Cody 18          4) r:+0.0 Devore, Matt 19         
              31.08    30.75    25.11    27.94                                    
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Donahue, Maura      20 INDY                 5:13.59    4:56.48         20  
              26.70   29.20   30.04   30.22   30.15   30.21   30.40   30.47
      30.31   28.78                                                
  2 Abrahamson, Shiran  22 INDY                 5:13.49    5:05.20         17  
              27.80   30.44   30.51   30.97   31.09   31.26   31.09   31.31
      31.05   29.68                                                
  3 Bush, Carly M       22 GVSU                 5:02.63    5:05.40         16  
              27.28   29.87   30.44   31.18   31.11   31.17   31.49   31.31
      31.29   30.26                                                
  4 Emerson, Kirsten A  19 GVSU                 5:13.35    5:13.00         15  
              28.01   30.84   31.29   31.55   31.91   31.87   31.77   32.10
      32.34   31.32                                                
  5 Cloyd, Shelby       19 CAL-MI               5:13.59    5:14.29         14  
              28.18   31.18   31.89   32.05   31.82   31.94   32.34   32.25
      32.22   30.42                                                
  6 Segatto, Flavia     18 Valparaiso-IN        5:13.30    5:16.47         13  
              27.71   30.26   30.95   31.64   31.96   32.56   32.66   33.16
      32.99   32.58                                                
  7 Good, Hayley        18 INDY                 5:17.19    5:17.93         12  
              28.02   30.53   31.44   31.61   31.98   32.59   32.89   33.13
      33.14   32.60                                                
  8 Leitner, Sarah         Hillsdale-MI         5:13.69    5:21.83         11  
              28.37   31.01   31.75   32.97   33.86   32.74   32.84   33.51
      33.19   31.59                                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Akers, Amy J        21 GVSU                 5:18.83    5:15.58          9  
              28.69   30.84   31.02   31.35   31.91   32.12   32.31   32.77
      32.82   31.75                                                
 10 Wolfe, Michaela        Hillsdale-MI         5:17.98    5:17.81          7  
              28.28   31.08   31.80   32.32   32.41   32.54   32.67   32.69
      32.59   31.43                                                
 11 Hoffer, Rachel         Hillsdale-MI         5:23.26    5:18.78          6  
              29.47   31.91   32.24   32.21   32.54   32.13   32.09   32.27
      32.36   31.56                                                
 12 Wrobel, Kathryn     17 CAL-MI               5:20.13    5:18.99          5  
              28.62   31.45   32.15   32.76   32.60   32.85   32.73   32.50
      32.02   31.31                                                
 13 Stephens, Alex      18 KZOO-MI              5:18.23    5:21.45          4  
              28.30   31.51   32.02   32.53   32.67   32.97   33.40   32.77
      32.72   32.56                                                
 14 Irwin, Catie R      18 GVSU                 5:22.13    5:23.88          3  
              29.33   32.34   32.67   32.68   32.75   33.00   32.97   32.88
      33.20   32.06                                                
 15 Rucinski, Jordan       Hillsdale-MI         5:21.38    5:24.32          2  
              29.15   31.82   32.26   32.72   33.39   33.36   33.43   33.72
      33.04   31.43                                                
 16 Tribuzi, Erika M    18 GVSU                 5:22.37    5:24.35          1  
              29.00   31.61   31.99   32.65   33.10   33.68   33.49   33.55
      33.69   31.59                                                
Bonus Consolation
 17 Counsell, Elizabet  20 CAL-MI               5:23.49    5:16.90        
              28.88   31.62   32.02   31.78   32.25   32.46   32.47   32.54
      32.01   30.87                                                
 18 Taubert, Ali R      19 Valparaiso-IN        5:25.15    5:23.10        
              29.14   32.37   32.63   32.67   33.20   33.37   33.01   32.99
      32.27   31.45                                                
 19 Price, Megan        20 SMC-IN               5:25.54    5:24.19        
              28.81   31.58   32.28   32.95   33.03   33.31   33.55   33.29
      33.25   32.14                                                
 20 Dowling, Tara       18 Nmu Wildcats         5:28.18    5:25.38        
              29.12   32.19   33.27   33.71   33.30   33.17   32.93   33.37
      32.75   31.57                                                
 21 Lewis, Christine    20 KZOO-MI              5:24.58    5:26.94        
              29.07   31.99   32.49   32.74   33.45   33.79   33.74   33.97
      33.62   32.08                                                
 22 Bretl, Andrea E     19 Valparaiso-IN        5:25.37    5:27.68        
              29.98   32.86   33.36   33.14   33.31   33.29   33.20   33.01
      33.04   32.49                                                
 23 Behmlander, Madiso  22 Alma College-MI      5:28.05    5:31.41        
              29.52   31.80   32.86   33.71   34.00   33.93   34.15   34.30
      34.45   32.69                                                
 24 Strunk, Claire      19 CAL-MI               5:26.91    5:32.62        
              28.57   32.60   33.80   33.67   34.04   33.93   34.17   34.17
      34.16   33.51                                                
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bush, Carly M             22 GVSU                 5:03.08    5:02.63 q      
              27.50   30.06   30.40   30.70   31.02   31.13   31.01   30.95
      30.65   29.21                                                
  2 Segatto, Flavia           18 Valparaiso-IN        5:16.41    5:13.30 q      
              28.69   30.97   31.60   31.92   31.67   31.67   31.94   31.83
      31.80   31.21                                                
  3 Emerson, Kirsten A        19 GVSU                 5:20.03    5:13.35 q      
              28.35   31.13   31.48   31.41   31.54   31.89   31.99   32.03
      32.29   31.24                                                
  4 Abrahamson, Shiran        22 INDY                 5:32.86    5:13.49 q      
              28.56   31.45   31.68   32.10   32.29   31.74   31.77   31.37
      31.43   31.10                                                
  5 Donahue, Maura            20 INDY                 5:12.19    5:13.59 q      
              27.72   30.24   31.11   31.65   31.91   32.28   31.98   32.47
      32.26   31.97                                                
  5 Cloyd, Shelby             19 CAL-MI               5:20.67    5:13.59 q      
              28.56   31.11   31.95   31.95   32.06   31.77   31.90   32.11
      31.95   30.23                                                
  7 Leitner, Sarah               Hillsdale-MI         5:22.27    5:13.69 q      
              28.43   30.74   31.67   31.58   31.59   31.88   32.76   32.36
      32.19   30.49                                                
  8 Good, Hayley              18 INDY                 5:20.87    5:17.19 q      
              28.40   31.03   31.47   32.12   32.33   31.73   32.30   32.61
      32.93   32.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolfe, Michaela              Hillsdale-MI         5:27.46    5:17.98 q      
              28.23   31.22   32.34   32.38   32.33   32.53   32.61   32.71
      32.67   30.96                                                
 10 Stephens, Alex            18 KZOO-MI              5:26.43    5:18.23 q      
              28.12   30.58   31.74   32.16   32.77   32.92   32.99   32.72
      32.64   31.59                                                
 11 Akers, Amy J              21 GVSU                 5:27.09    5:18.83 q      
              28.74   31.02   31.48   31.80   32.56   32.59   32.75   33.25
      32.97   31.67                                                
 12 Wrobel, Kathryn           17 CAL-MI               5:21.59    5:20.13 q      
              28.71   31.64   32.31   32.56   32.70   32.51   32.73   32.50
      32.33   32.14                                                
 13 Rucinski, Jordan             Hillsdale-MI         5:20.39    5:21.38 q      
              28.20   31.23   32.39   32.83   33.16   33.33   33.26   33.08
      32.55   31.35                                                
 14 Irwin, Catie R            18 GVSU                 5:27.77    5:22.13 q      
              29.71   32.28   32.34   32.37   32.41   32.78   32.53   32.76
      33.13   31.82                                                
 15 Tribuzi, Erika M          18 GVSU                 5:20.68    5:22.37 q      
              28.75   31.42   32.14   32.34   32.49   32.70   33.12   33.38
      33.35   32.68                                                
 16 Hoffer, Rachel               Hillsdale-MI         5:24.39    5:23.26 q      
              29.33   31.50   32.38   32.44   32.65   32.99   33.28   33.18
      33.20   32.31                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Counsell, Elizabeth       20 CAL-MI               5:26.85    5:23.49 q      
              29.33   32.10   32.96   32.42   32.71   32.63   32.93   33.46
      32.81   32.14                                                
 18 Lewis, Christine          20 KZOO-MI              5:31.65    5:24.58 q      
              28.97   31.46   32.66   32.81   33.04   33.06   33.32   33.37
      33.51   32.38                                                
 19 Ward, Sami                   Hillsdale-MI         5:34.30    5:24.63 q      
              28.97   31.34   32.39   32.79   32.91   33.09   33.36   33.64
      33.43   32.71                                                
 20 Taubert, Ali R            19 Valparaiso-IN        5:29.20    5:25.15 q      
              28.57   32.68   33.13   32.80   32.82   33.01   33.23   33.56
      32.70   32.65                                                
 21 Bretl, Andrea E           19 Valparaiso-IN        5:35.22    5:25.37 q      
              28.97   32.23   32.96   33.00   33.13   32.98   33.03   33.07
      33.18   32.82                                                
 22 Price, Megan              20 SMC-IN               5:31.95    5:25.54 q      
              29.08   31.73   32.45   33.11   33.35   33.47   33.42   33.40
      33.31   32.22                                                
 23 Strunk, Claire            19 CAL-MI                    NT    5:26.91 q      
              28.29   31.53   32.39   32.95   33.07   33.21   34.15   33.93
      34.20   33.19                                                
 24 Behmlander, Madison       22 Alma College-MI      5:59.46    5:28.05 q      
              30.19   32.59   33.07   32.93   33.39   33.50   33.62   33.56
      33.13   32.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dowling, Tara             18 Nmu Wildcats         5:29.10    5:28.18        
              28.56   31.66   32.52   33.07   33.65   33.91   33.77   33.94
      34.10   33.00                                                
 26 Scott, Bridget            20 CAL-MI               5:31.25    5:29.05        
              29.34   32.38   33.18   33.72   33.40   33.66   33.66   33.40
      33.55   32.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Peltier, Emily               Hillsdale-MI         5:37.44    5:29.43        
              29.51   31.70   32.71   33.19   33.28   34.02   34.14   34.49
      33.97   32.42                                                
 28 Anderson, Miranda L       19 Alma College-MI      5:35.70    5:30.44        
              28.04   32.11   34.05   34.16   34.06   34.21   34.03   34.11
      33.93   31.74                                                
 29 Caruthers, Alex L         18 Valparaiso-IN        5:32.39    5:30.92        
              30.22   32.49   32.83   33.42   33.37   33.85   33.61   34.11
      33.69   33.33                                                
 30 Barr, Kayla A             19 Nmu Wildcats         5:38.87    5:30.95        
              29.20   32.42   33.60   34.01   33.98   34.25   33.92   33.51
      33.14   32.92                                                
 31 Dhaenens, Alex            17 CAL-MI               5:33.79    5:30.99        
              29.03   31.58   32.09   32.04   32.53   33.71   34.57   35.53
      35.76   34.15                                                
 32 Schleh, Elizabeth         18 CAL-MI               5:27.50    5:32.03        
              29.08   31.70   32.96   33.52   33.56   34.00   34.23   34.67
      34.63   33.68                                                
 33 Swieter, Kaci M           20 GVSU                 5:42.73    5:33.09        
              30.36   33.55   33.99   34.04   33.60   33.86   33.33   33.87
      33.67   32.82                                                
 34 McLaurin, Maggie          18 CAL-MI               5:46.88    5:33.21        
              29.55   32.12   33.18   33.16   33.39   33.92   34.47   34.36
      35.14   33.92                                                
 35 Rogaczewski, Stephanie N  21 Nmu Wildcats         5:43.77    5:38.67        
              29.66   33.22   34.31   34.61   34.91   34.34   34.85   34.36
      35.13   33.28                                                
 36 Bresnahan, Kelly          20 KZOO-MI                   NT    5:39.59        
              29.02   33.33   34.50   34.74   34.75   35.37   34.78   35.05
      34.70   33.35                                                
 37 Bohr, Adina M             20 GVSU                 5:44.42    5:39.69        
              30.79   33.79   34.47   34.68   34.63   34.60   34.29   34.16
      34.54   33.74                                                
 38 Stedman, Lindsay R        20 Nmu Wildcats         5:35.60    5:40.25        
              29.86   32.91   33.91   34.28   34.78   35.23   35.09   34.78
      34.80   34.61                                                
 39 Barnes, Justine A         21 Valparaiso-IN        5:50.22    5:41.00        
              30.55   34.34   35.61   34.85   34.89   34.68   34.78   34.29
      34.30   32.71                                                
 40 Palmer, Liz               19 SMC-IN               5:41.43    5:42.32        
              30.17   32.90   33.61   34.19   34.70   34.84   35.25   35.67
      35.84   35.15                                                
 41 Hicks, Chelsea M          20 Alma College-MI      5:52.30    5:43.29        
              30.93   34.44   34.91   34.77   35.18   34.70   35.02   34.91
      34.69   33.74                                                
 42 Walter, Marley            17 KZOO-MI              5:48.85    5:44.43        
              29.65   33.46   34.11   34.90   35.23   35.36   35.79   36.00
      36.34   33.59                                                
 43 Miller, Danielle             BWC                  5:55.37    5:46.34        
              30.63   33.85   34.82   35.43   35.43   35.64   35.57   35.51
      35.27   34.19                                                
 44 Linnen, Jessica A         20 Nmu Wildcats         5:41.31    5:46.70        
              31.18   33.39   34.02   34.51   35.18   35.23   35.97   35.62
      35.64   35.96                                                
 45 Wildermuth, Jordan        20 Alma College-MI      6:07.06    5:47.96        
              31.61   34.46   34.40   34.27   34.97   35.03   35.40   35.96
      36.11   35.75                                                
 46 Wilson, Caitlin L         18 BWC                  5:50.72    5:51.83        
              31.11   33.84   35.31   35.93   35.94   35.83   36.15   36.42
      35.97   35.33                                                
 47 Brozinick, Rachel         21 INDY                 5:55.64    5:52.77        
              31.44   34.08   34.85   35.28   35.21   35.89   35.72   36.26
      37.02   37.02                                                
 48 Meunier, Katie M          19 Valparaiso-IN        6:07.47    5:57.30        
              31.76   34.76   35.64   36.11   36.83   36.30   36.85   37.35
      36.70   35.00                                                
 49 Sullivan, Sarah           19 KZOO-MI              6:05.11    5:57.96        
              32.04   35.14   35.71   36.42   36.91   36.56   36.51   36.82
      36.82   35.03                                                
 50 Peters, Katrina E         20 Valparaiso-IN        6:02.61    5:58.02        
              32.28   35.56   36.39   36.86   36.70   36.35   36.75   36.78
      35.91   34.44                                                
 51 Deaton, Emily             18 BWC                  5:59.04    6:00.36        
              31.03   34.27   35.99   36.62   37.06   37.28   37.66   37.68
      36.75   36.02                                                
 52 Collins, Julie            20 INDY                 6:06.24    6:01.24        
              31.72   34.90   36.07   36.65   37.01   36.75   37.23   37.28
      37.38   36.25                                                
 53 Krafft, Sarah             18 KZOO-MI              6:14.53    6:06.00        
              32.62   35.18   36.52   36.23   37.34   37.09   38.32   38.08
      37.65   36.97                                                
 54 Ervin, Kelbi              18 INDY                 6:01.06    6:08.50        
              31.71   36.38   37.47   38.05   37.50   37.71   38.26   38.12
      37.70   35.60                                                
 55 Mariani, Megan L          18 Valparaiso-IN        6:16.89    6:11.06        
              33.45   37.51   37.62   37.48   37.37   37.82   37.97   37.92
      37.46   36.46                                                
 56 Dennis, Nicole               BWC                  6:32.71    6:34.40        
              34.48   38.83   39.61   40.87   40.36   40.57   40.71   40.23
      40.31   38.43                                                
 -- Iverson, Jordan N         18 Nmu Wildcats         5:24.97   X5:22.79        
              29.08   31.12   32.07   32.56   33.12   33.02   33.23   33.63
      33.12   31.84                                                
 -- Sherrill, Meredith        20 KZOO-MI              6:27.81   X6:30.85        
              34.19   38.74   39.64   39.38   39.86   39.68   39.81   40.35
      40.17   39.03                                                
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Hayhow, David H     21 GVSU                 4:36.52    4:37.96         20  
              24.48   26.98   27.65   27.99   28.05   28.89   28.82   29.14
      28.51   27.45                                                
  2 Mead, Derek B       20 GVSU                 4:39.63    4:39.78         17  
              24.71   27.04   27.79   28.08   28.49   28.96   29.12   29.40
      28.64   27.55                                                
  3 Sayre, Joseph D     21 GVSU                 4:39.63    4:42.02         16  
              24.55   27.12   28.04   28.72   29.02   29.21   29.33   29.49
      28.54   28.00                                                
  4 Baker, Nate W       19 GVSU                 4:40.40    4:42.95         15  
              24.96   27.20   28.23   28.97   28.93   29.32   29.40   29.16
      28.79   27.99                                                
  5 Gunderson, Kyle W   19 GVSU                 4:42.11    4:44.27         14  
              25.39   27.88   28.96   28.72   29.04   29.04   29.19   29.03
      29.35   27.67                                                
  6 Daniels, Jay        19 KZOO-MI              4:46.17    4:45.55         13  
              25.42   27.81   28.49   29.24   29.19   29.82   29.58   29.40
      28.95   27.65                                                
  7 Battoclette, Ross   20 CAL-MI               4:52.12    4:51.88         12  
              25.93   28.36   29.40   30.19   30.10   29.98   29.86   29.95
      29.84   28.27                                                
  8 Herendeen, Dalton   18 INDY                 4:54.16    5:03.51         11  
              26.19   28.19   29.25   30.20   31.49   31.89   32.30   32.34
      30.53   31.13                                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Baumann, Alex       17 CAL-MI               4:57.10    4:54.19          9  
              25.97   28.43   29.33   29.63   29.93   30.50   30.62   30.64
      30.16   28.98                                                
 10 Lindsay, Alex       18 KZOO-MI              4:56.91    4:56.80          7  
              25.67   28.79   29.85   30.34   30.41   30.10   30.36   30.74
      30.95   29.59                                                
 11 Heidel, Kenny       20 KZOO-MI              5:00.95    5:00.43          6  
              26.02   29.00   29.90   30.84   30.73   30.45   31.06   31.39
      31.54   29.50                                                
 12 Tobin, Ryan         21 Alma College-MI      5:01.57    5:01.40          5  
              26.46   29.91   31.01   31.04   31.12   31.07   31.29   31.00
      30.30   28.20                                                
 13 Bares, Mathias      20 CAL-MI               4:58.71    5:01.49          4  
              27.18   29.73   30.61   31.04   30.58   30.90   30.94   30.94
      30.55   29.02                                                
 14 Janes, Zach         20 KZOO-MI              4:57.69    5:01.81          3  
              25.96   29.74   30.52   30.97   31.14   31.08   31.01   31.17
      31.16   29.06                                                
 15 Laffin, Zach        20 INDY                 5:05.65    5:08.01          2  
              26.24   29.06   30.08   30.13   31.18   31.72   31.91   32.59
      32.65   32.45                                                
 16 Chorpenning, Andy      Wabash-IN            5:00.05    5:08.46          1  
              26.63   29.57   30.76   31.33   31.72   31.60   32.28   31.89
      31.72   30.96                                                
Bonus Consolation
 17 Trimpe, Trevor E    21 Valparaiso-IN        5:06.75    4:59.50        
              27.93   29.87   30.24   30.35   30.57   30.17   30.18   30.09
      30.44   29.66                                                
 18 Fouts, Matt D          Wabash-IN            5:06.53    5:02.84        
              27.37   30.37   30.77   30.89   31.19   30.89   30.52   30.54
      30.47   29.83                                                
 19 Fedde, Kevin C      20 Valparaiso-IN        5:08.26    5:07.33        
              28.05   31.49   32.01   31.83   31.87   31.61   30.57   30.70
      30.09   29.11                                                
 20 Tuttle, Chris W     21 BWC                  5:05.75    5:08.37        
              26.96   30.00   30.82   31.20   31.48   31.82   31.65   31.99
      31.63   30.82                                                
 21 Falley, Logan S     21 Wabash-IN            5:11.99    5:09.15        
              27.44   29.64   30.81   31.39   31.66   32.22   31.86   31.81
      31.76   30.56                                                
 22 Gaucher, Alex       17 KZOO-MI              5:12.24    5:09.62        
              26.96   30.53   31.25   30.99   32.24   31.84   32.26   32.29
      32.22   29.04                                                
 23 Sherer, Riley       19 KZOO-MI              5:11.78    5:09.78        
              26.51   30.24   32.05   32.44   32.06   33.16   32.78   32.35
      28.84   29.35                                                
 24 Aguilar, Fernando   19 Valparaiso-IN        5:06.75    5:25.31        
              26.78   30.57   31.33   32.89   33.89   33.87   33.40   33.31
      33.76   35.51                                                
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayhow, David H           21 GVSU                 4:40.15    4:36.52 q      
              24.75   26.79   27.42   27.85   28.31   28.45   28.12   28.65
      28.71   27.47                                                
  2 Mead, Derek B             20 GVSU                 4:47.13    4:39.63 q      
              25.01   27.51   27.66   28.31   28.55   28.75   28.75   29.04
      29.23   26.82                                                
  2 Sayre, Joseph D           21 GVSU                 4:55.81    4:39.63 q      
              24.78   27.53   28.44   28.62   28.49   28.51   28.52   28.56
      28.50   27.68                                                
  4 Baker, Nate W             19 GVSU                 4:48.92    4:40.40 q      
              25.33   27.55   28.53   28.64   28.55   29.02   28.75   28.87
      28.22   26.94                                                
  5 Gunderson, Kyle W         19 GVSU                 4:51.14    4:42.11 q      
              25.56   28.07   28.68   28.86   29.24   29.37   29.05   28.56
      28.09   26.63                                                
  6 Daniels, Jay              19 KZOO-MI              4:55.15    4:46.17 q      
              26.19   28.16   28.48   29.21   29.38   29.99   29.09   29.19
      28.77   27.71                                                
  7 Battoclette, Ross         20 CAL-MI               5:02.03    4:52.12 q      
              25.96   28.75   29.41   29.75   30.06   30.15   30.25   29.82
      29.65   28.32                                                
  8 Herendeen, Dalton         18 INDY                 4:58.18    4:54.16 q      
              26.06   27.93   28.77   29.44   29.81   30.09   30.46   30.43
      30.75   30.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lindsay, Alex             18 KZOO-MI              5:08.31    4:56.91 q      
              26.09   28.65   30.24   30.41   30.83   30.45   30.45   30.53
      30.15   29.11                                                
 10 Baumann, Alex             17 CAL-MI               5:09.12    4:57.10 q      
              26.57   29.29   30.40   30.87   30.67   30.71   30.57   30.72
      30.14   27.16                                                
 11 Janes, Zach               20 KZOO-MI              4:59.73    4:57.69 q      
              26.15   28.93   29.84   30.80   30.91   31.31   30.88   30.55
      29.80   28.52                                                
 12 Bares, Mathias            20 CAL-MI               5:03.96    4:58.71 q      
              27.20   29.62   30.14   30.63   30.72   30.77   30.40   30.31
      30.09   28.83                                                
 13 Chorpenning, Andy R          Wabash-IN            5:02.45    5:00.05 q      
              26.67   29.11   29.82   30.55   30.95   30.51   30.60   31.02
      31.16   29.66                                                
 14 Heidel, Kenny             20 KZOO-MI                   NT    5:00.95 q      
              26.25   29.43   30.38   31.05   30.56   30.92   31.05   31.02
      30.99   29.30                                                
 15 Tobin, Ryan               21 Alma College-MI      5:07.98    5:01.57 q      
              26.68   29.48   30.97   31.12   31.09   30.86   31.25   31.09
      30.61   28.42                                                
 16 Donohoe, Patrick D        18 BWC                       NT    5:01.60 q      
              27.58   30.38   30.99   31.03   30.70   30.14   30.27   30.31
      30.17   30.03                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Laffin, Zach              20 INDY                 5:12.55    5:05.65 q      
              26.73   29.77   30.56   31.27   30.85   31.35   31.61   31.27
      31.27   30.97                                                
 18 Tuttle, Chris W           21 BWC                  5:06.72    5:05.75 q      
              27.18   30.21   30.75   31.18   31.09   31.28   31.18   31.43
      31.19   30.26                                                
 19 Fouts, Matt D                Wabash-IN            5:08.92    5:06.53 q      
              27.29   29.54   30.83   31.21   31.75   30.63   31.29   31.62
      31.54   30.83                                                
 20 Aguilar, Fernando J       19 Valparaiso-IN        5:22.00    5:06.75 q      
              27.07   31.50   32.07   31.17   31.04   31.68   31.22   31.32
      30.77   28.91                                                
 20 Trimpe, Trevor E          21 Valparaiso-IN        5:07.76    5:06.75 q      
              26.73   28.91   29.65   29.89   31.11   31.12   31.80   32.77
      32.87   31.90                                                
 22 Fedde, Kevin C            20 Valparaiso-IN        5:09.07    5:08.26 q      
              27.85   31.43   31.90   31.78   31.67   31.82   30.57   31.22
      30.80   29.22                                                
 23 Sherer, Riley             19 KZOO-MI                   NT    5:11.78 q      
              26.55   29.49   30.75   31.23   31.59   32.43   32.39   32.45
      32.56   32.34                                                
 24 Falley, Logan S           21 Wabash-IN            5:18.48    5:11.99 q      
              26.98   30.16   31.20   31.75   31.95   32.07   32.23   32.24
      32.04   31.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gaucher, Alex             17 KZOO-MI              5:26.34    5:12.24        
              27.11   30.74   31.71   31.68   32.00   31.96   32.20   32.58
      31.90   30.36                                                
 26 Devore, Matt G            19 Alma College-MI      5:27.37    5:12.55        
              28.92   31.20   31.72   31.80   32.21   31.75   31.55   31.27
      31.76   30.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Booth, Steven K           20 Valparaiso-IN        5:20.27    5:13.13        
              27.32   29.93   30.87   31.40   31.99   32.20   32.24   32.85
      32.61   31.72                                                
 28 Barnes, Adam F            19 Wabash-IN            5:12.61    5:14.61        
              27.05   29.47   30.42   31.55   31.83   32.12   33.21   33.10
      33.09   32.77                                                
 29 Patrick, Thomas K         21 Valparaiso-IN        5:24.36    5:21.24        
              27.53   31.16   32.40   32.51   32.45   33.12   33.67   33.59
      32.83   31.98                                                
 30 Christenson, Zach Z       19 Valparaiso-IN        5:31.50    5:23.81        
              28.72   32.87   33.18   32.85   33.00   33.43   33.36   32.73
      32.45   31.22                                                
 31 Stover, Ryan J            18 BWC                       NT    5:24.26        
              27.58   30.63   32.24   32.85   33.40   33.05   34.02   33.81
      33.99   32.69                                                
 32 Zych, Matt R              20 BWC                       NT    5:30.86        
              27.86   31.26   32.99   33.50   34.20   34.19   34.88   34.86
      34.47   32.65                                                
 33 Brown, Nathan             19 BWC                  5:32.31    5:33.64        
              28.46   31.23   32.52   33.67   33.87   34.60   34.98   35.24
      35.05   34.02                                                
 34 Parker, Steven R          18 Valparaiso-IN        5:56.77    5:43.27        
              29.37   32.66   33.73   34.74   35.38   35.65   35.17   35.80
      36.25   34.52                                                
 -- Nemeth, Mike A               Wabash-IN            5:45.78   X5:19.14        
              27.00   30.87   31.85   32.32   32.53   32.67   33.24   33.34
      33.72   31.60                                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Madsen, Caitlyn A   19 GVSU                 2:05.44    2:05.28         20  
              29.80   32.31   32.06   31.11                                
  2 Alzaga, Gaby G      21 Nmu Wildcats         2:07.28    2:06.34         17  
              29.68   31.66   32.61   32.39                                
  3 Donahue, Meghan     22 INDY                 2:08.72    2:06.40         16  
              29.58   31.82   32.10   32.90                                
  4 Bourguignon, Emily  19 Nmu Wildcats         2:08.94    2:09.17         15  
              30.19   32.23   33.10   33.65                                
  5 Waugh, Erika        18 CAL-MI               2:12.10    2:09.28         14  
              30.19   32.34   33.25   33.50                                
  6 Schultz, Olivia J   18 GVSU                 2:12.03    2:10.66         13  
              30.01   33.23   33.92   33.50                                
  7 Grue, Katie         21 KZOO-MI              2:11.10    2:10.95         12  
              30.69   33.11   33.78   33.37                                
  8 Jarrett, Natalie E  21 Valparaiso-IN        2:09.77    2:11.86         11  
              31.12   33.57   33.84   33.33                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Griffin, Sarah      18 INDY                 2:15.14    2:12.49          9  
              30.68   33.17   34.32   34.32                                
 10 Fregonara, Alexia   20 GVSU                 2:17.44    2:14.35          7  
              31.76   33.66   34.56   34.37                                
 11 Remmes, Becca          Hillsdale-MI         2:13.67    2:14.48          6  
              31.86   34.19   34.61   33.82                                
 12 Gerdes, Emma L      18 BWC                  2:15.16    2:15.45          5  
              31.38   34.84   35.38   33.85                                
 13 Peltier, Emily         Hillsdale-MI         2:17.31    2:15.94          4  
              31.95   33.89   35.20   34.90                                
 14 Seaks, Briana       20 CAL-MI               2:17.38    2:17.23          3  
              31.74   34.49   36.16   34.84                                
 15 Appleyard, Jordan   21 GVSU                 2:14.70    2:17.37          2  
              32.31   34.55   35.51   35.00                                
 16 Sultana, Sarah N    18 GVSU                 2:16.79    2:19.52          1  
              33.06   34.63   36.17   35.66                                
Bonus Consolation
 17 Sechena, Dakota M   18 Nmu Wildcats         2:19.38    2:15.55        
              32.05   33.13   34.66   35.71                                
 18 VanWormer, Savanna  20 CAL-MI               2:20.43    2:17.05        
              32.06   34.79   35.61   34.59                                
 19 Bresnahan, Kelly    20 KZOO-MI              2:21.71    2:22.20        
              32.30   35.91   37.09   36.90                                
 20 Otten, Betsy        17 CAL-MI               2:19.05    2:24.56        
              33.59   36.80   37.88   36.29                                
 21 Baumann, Sarah      20 KZOO-MI              2:30.91    2:30.75        
              34.38   37.28   39.16   39.93                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madsen, Caitlyn A         19 GVSU                 2:10.84    2:05.44 q      
              29.79   32.16   31.79   31.70                                
  2 Alzaga, Gaby G            21 Nmu Wildcats         2:08.76    2:07.28 q      
              29.91   31.43   32.63   33.31                                
  3 Donahue, Meghan           22 INDY                 2:14.50    2:08.72 q      
              30.22   32.50   33.07   32.93                                
  4 Bourguignon, Emily R      19 Nmu Wildcats         2:11.89    2:08.94 q      
              30.74   32.20   32.70   33.30                                
  5 Jarrett, Natalie E        21 Valparaiso-IN        2:16.16    2:09.77 q      
              30.31   32.86   33.14   33.46                                
  6 Grue, Katie               21 KZOO-MI              2:19.89    2:11.10 q      
              30.99   33.76   33.82   32.53                                
  7 Schultz, Olivia J         18 GVSU                 2:09.94    2:12.03 q      
              29.93   33.32   34.97   33.81                                
  8 Waugh, Erika              18 CAL-MI               2:15.29    2:12.10 q      
              30.82   32.93   33.94   34.41                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Remmes, Becca                Hillsdale-MI         2:15.13    2:13.67 q      
              32.58   34.83   34.04   32.22                                
 10 Appleyard, Jordan E       21 GVSU                 2:16.28    2:14.70 q      
              31.61   33.79   34.87   34.43                                
 11 Griffin, Sarah            18 INDY                 2:17.65    2:15.14 q      
              31.59   33.74   34.83   34.98                                
 12 Gerdes, Emma L            18 BWC                  2:17.34    2:15.16 q      
              31.60   33.88   35.13   34.55                                
 13 Sultana, Sarah N          18 GVSU                 2:21.13    2:16.79 q      
              32.27   34.32   35.50   34.70                                
 14 Peltier, Emily               Hillsdale-MI         2:19.22    2:17.31 q      
              32.51   34.25   35.63   34.92                                
 15 Seaks, Briana             20 CAL-MI               2:19.84    2:17.38 q      
              32.71   34.94   34.95   34.78                                
 16 Fregonara, Alexia L       20 GVSU                 2:19.75    2:17.44 q      
              32.23   34.68   35.39   35.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Otten, Betsy              17 CAL-MI               2:19.09    2:19.05 q      
              32.45   34.90   36.22   35.48                                
 18 Sechena, Dakota M         18 Nmu Wildcats         2:22.45    2:19.38 q      
              31.61   34.54   36.45   36.78                                
 19 VanWormer, Savannah       20 CAL-MI               2:20.19    2:20.43 q      
              32.65   35.00   36.61   36.17                                
 20 Bresnahan, Kelly          20 KZOO-MI              2:24.69    2:21.71 q      
              32.16   36.05   37.12   36.38                                
 21 Richards, Kelsey E        19 BWC                  2:29.65    2:28.47 q      
              35.00   37.83   38.09   37.55                                
 22 Baumann, Sarah            20 KZOO-MI              2:29.88    2:30.91 q      
              32.99   38.02   39.84   40.06                                
 23 Sharkey, Molly L          21 Alma College-MI      2:53.17    2:57.06 q      
              40.66   44.61   46.19   45.60                                
 -- Fox, Stephie              20 CAL-MI               2:17.43   X2:12.60        
              31.82   33.31   34.12   33.35                                
 -- Johnson, Pamela B         18 Nmu Wildcats         2:17.67   X2:18.31        
              31.62   34.94   35.79   35.96                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Santos, Raphael A   22 GVSU                 1:54.04    1:47.93         20  
              24.90   27.38   27.75   27.90                                
  2 Rossillo, Justin    19 INDY                 1:53.11    1:49.09         17  
              25.53   27.73   28.67   27.16                                
  3 Kardol, Sven C      18 GVSU                 1:51.60    1:52.32         16  
              26.50   28.69   28.75   28.38                                
  4 Posner, Nir         23 INDY                 1:50.84    1:53.76         15  
              26.01   28.04   29.21   30.50                                
  5 Assouab, Adil       19 INDY                 1:54.13    1:54.09         14  
              27.09   29.09   28.64   29.27                                
  6 Biefnes, Austin     21 INDY                 1:54.66    1:56.35         13  
              27.49   29.21   29.74   29.91                                
  7 Lubisco, John M     19 GVSU                 1:55.02    1:59.13         12  
              26.99   29.77   30.75   31.62                                
  8 Bardsley, Jonathan  21 GVSU                 1:55.32    1:59.19         11  
              27.37   29.48   30.89   31.45                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Gombos, Will R      19 GVSU                 1:55.42    1:55.26          9  
              26.77   29.07   29.92   29.50                                
 10 Troyer, Aaron L        Wabash-IN            1:55.38    1:55.67          7  
              26.94   29.06   30.23   29.44                                
 11 Lafave, Jim R       18 GVSU                 2:02.15    1:59.84          6  
              27.46   30.43   31.13   30.82                                
 12 Allison, Sam        19 CAL-MI               1:59.90    2:00.49          5  
              28.08   30.37   31.45   30.59                                
 13 Childress, Jake C      Wabash-IN            1:59.42    2:01.55          4  
              27.25   29.94   32.11   32.25                                
 14 Lubarsky, Bryan     19 INDY                 2:02.26    2:02.19          3  
              28.48   30.69   31.48   31.54                                
 15 King, Matt S        18 Valparaiso-IN        2:02.53    2:04.70          2  
              28.37   30.63   32.68   33.02                                
 16 Tamm, Brendan       18 KZOO-MI              2:01.46    2:05.62          1  
              27.98   30.75   33.31   33.58                                
Bonus Consolation
 17 Robinson, Nate      20 KZOO-MI              2:04.10    2:00.66        
              27.65   30.03   31.51   31.47                                
 18 Ibrahimovic, Emir   20 GVSU                 2:02.82    2:01.21        
              27.00   30.89   31.95   31.37                                
 19 Harless, Casey      18 CAL-MI               2:09.30    2:07.14        
              29.09   31.43   32.87   33.75                                
 20 Ducharme, Aaron     19 KZOO-MI              2:07.32    2:08.17        
              29.89   32.28   33.17   32.83                                
 21 Hebert, Kaleb A     19 Alma College-MI      2:15.81    2:11.81        
              31.41   33.25   33.76   33.39                                
 22 Hardie, Sean        18 Alma College-MI      2:13.59    2:14.58        
              30.24   32.70   35.43   36.21                                
 23 Gaucher, Alex       17 KZOO-MI              2:12.51    2:17.12        
              31.61   34.49   35.42   35.60                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Posner, Nir               23 INDY                 1:56.06    1:50.84 q      
              25.67   27.74   28.64   28.79                                
  2 Kardol, Sven C            18 GVSU                 1:53.10    1:51.60 q      
              26.50   27.99   28.57   28.54                                
  3 Rossillo, Justin          19 INDY                 1:53.42    1:53.11 q      
              26.20   28.55   29.91   28.45                                
  4 Santos, Raphael A         22 GVSU                 1:50.92    1:54.04 q      
              25.78   28.78   29.78   29.70                                
  5 Assouab, Adil             19 INDY                 1:57.93    1:54.13 q      
              27.74   29.29   28.44   28.66                                
  6 Biefnes, Austin           21 INDY                 1:55.00    1:54.66 q      
              26.32   28.78   29.65   29.91                                
  7 Lubisco, John M           19 GVSU                 2:03.12    1:55.02 q      
              27.19   29.30   29.59   28.94                                
  8 Bardsley, Jonathan P      21 GVSU                 2:02.65    1:55.32 q      
              26.71   28.25   29.80   30.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Troyer, Aaron L              Wabash-IN            1:58.98    1:55.38 q      
              26.75   29.38   29.86   29.39                                
 10 Gombos, Will R            19 GVSU                 1:59.57    1:55.42 q      
              26.94   28.99   29.79   29.70                                
 11 Childress, Jake C            Wabash-IN            2:06.75    1:59.42 q      
              26.78   29.82   31.29   31.53                                
 12 Allison, Sam              19 CAL-MI               2:05.99    1:59.90 q      
              28.47   30.22   30.88   30.33                                
 13 Tamm, Brendan             18 KZOO-MI              2:08.51    2:01.46 q      
              27.64   30.92   31.29   31.61                                
 14 Lafave, Jim R             18 GVSU                 2:04.49    2:02.15 q      
              27.55   30.22   31.78   32.60                                
 15 Lubarsky, Bryan           19 INDY                 2:08.57    2:02.26 q      
              28.22   30.70   31.69   31.65                                
 16 King, Matt S              18 Valparaiso-IN        2:06.07    2:02.53 q      
              29.04   31.11   31.39   30.99                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ibrahimovic, Emir         20 GVSU                 2:17.44    2:02.82 q      
              27.07   31.37   32.46   31.92                                
 18 Robinson, Nate            20 KZOO-MI              2:07.91    2:04.10 q      
              28.39   31.04   32.24   32.43                                
 19 Williams, Charles E          Wabash-IN            2:00.87    2:05.51 q      
              28.69   31.29   32.66   32.87                                
 20 Ducharme, Aaron           19 KZOO-MI              2:13.02    2:07.32 q      
              29.49   31.88   32.91   33.04                                
 21 Harless, Casey            18 CAL-MI               2:13.80    2:09.30 q      
              29.72   32.30   33.52   33.76                                
 22 Gaucher, Alex             17 KZOO-MI              2:18.69    2:12.51 q      
              30.59   33.03   34.38   34.51                                
 23 Hardie, Sean              18 Alma College-MI      2:17.25    2:13.59 q      
              29.86   33.49   34.78   35.46                                
 24 Hebert, Kaleb A           19 Alma College-MI           NT    2:15.81 q      
              32.11   33.91   35.00   34.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Blackett, David           20 BWC                  2:27.28    2:23.86        
              33.11   35.91   37.71   37.13                                
 -- Wasko, Cameron            17 KZOO-MI              2:18.85   X2:00.81        
              28.14   30.51   31.12   31.04                                
 -- Post, Robbie              20 KZOO-MI              2:15.41   X2:07.53        
              29.60   32.35   33.27   32.31                                
 -- Foust, Nolan              18 KZOO-MI              2:13.75   X2:08.58        
              30.66   33.25   33.03   31.64                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Fishburn, Ashlee    20 INDY                   58.32      58.62         20  
              27.35   31.27                                                
  2 Shilka, Catherine      Hillsdale-MI           58.75      58.71         17  
              27.40   31.31                                                
  3 Grue, Katie         21 KZOO-MI                59.49      58.95         16  
              27.91   31.04                                                
  4 Asencio, Samantha   18 INDY                   59.14      59.12         15  
              27.42   31.70                                                
  5 Sechena, Madisen N  18 Nmu Wildcats           59.37      59.43         14  
              27.55   31.88                                                
  6 Howdyshell, Kristi  21 INDY                 1:00.03      59.94         13  
              28.35   31.59                                                
  7 Grimm, Taylor M     18 Nmu Wildcats         1:00.77    1:00.77         12  
              28.63   32.14                                                
  8 Cockels, Lauren E   20 Nmu Wildcats         1:01.13    1:00.82         11  
              28.36   32.46                                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Barnes, Justine A   21 Valparaiso-IN        1:01.90    1:00.80          9  
              28.54   32.26                                                
 10 Colasurdo, Rachel   19 CAL-MI               1:01.90    1:01.14          7  
              27.79   33.35                                                
 11 Bos, Rachel         20 CAL-MI               1:03.02    1:01.30          6  
              28.31   32.99                                                
 12 Pritkin, Haley      18 KZOO-MI              1:02.38    1:01.74          5  
              28.78   32.96                                                
 13 Sedjo, Maria        18 CAL-MI               1:03.90    1:01.83          4  
              28.71   33.12                                                
 14 Smith, Megan E      18 Hillsdale-MI         1:03.09    1:02.80          3  
              28.95   33.85                                                
 15 Burt, Lauren H      19 Hillsdale-MI         1:02.31    1:03.09          2  
              28.98   34.11                                                
 16 Gerbeth, Kristyn    20 SMC-IN               1:03.83    1:05.03          1  
              29.86   35.17                                                
Bonus Consolation
 17 Cain, Ellie         19 INDY                 1:03.95    1:02.99        
              29.38   33.61                                                
 18 Johnson, Alison M   18 Hillsdale-MI         1:05.38    1:03.64        
              29.66   33.98                                                
 19 Harris, Rebekah     22 INDY                 1:04.56    1:03.85        
              30.07   33.78                                                
 20 Olsen, Hannah       17 KZOO-MI              1:04.37    1:04.52        
              29.71   34.81                                                
 21 Slabach, Greta      18 INDY                 1:04.19    1:04.84        
              29.68   35.16                                                
 22 Bencur, Brittany R  20 Valparaiso-IN        1:05.84    1:07.49        
              31.30   36.19                                                
 23 Crowder, Megan      18 Nmu Wildcats         1:06.84    1:08.39        
              30.95   37.44                                                
 24 Spittler, Geneviev  19 SMC-IN               1:07.53    1:10.06        
              32.14   37.92                                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fishburn, Ashlee          20 INDY                 1:01.47      58.32 q      
              27.31   31.01                                                
  2 Shilka, Catherine            Hillsdale-MI         1:01.85      58.75 q      
              27.38   31.37                                                
  3 Asencio, Samantha         18 INDY                   59.83      59.14 q      
              27.72   31.42                                                
  4 Sechena, Madisen N        18 Nmu Wildcats         1:01.50      59.37 q      
              27.57   31.80                                                
  5 Grue, Katie               21 KZOO-MI              1:01.35      59.49 q      
              27.97   31.52                                                
  6 Howdyshell, Kristin       21 INDY                 1:02.48    1:00.03 q      
              28.07   31.96                                                
  7 Grimm, Taylor M           18 Nmu Wildcats         1:03.90    1:00.77 q      
              28.62   32.15                                                
  8 Cockels, Lauren E         20 Nmu Wildcats         1:00.50    1:01.13 q      
              28.20   32.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barnes, Justine A         21 Valparaiso-IN        1:03.89    1:01.90 q      
              29.36   32.54                                                
  9 Colasurdo, Rachel         19 CAL-MI               1:01.60    1:01.90 q      
              28.42   33.48                                                
 11 Burt, Lauren H            19 Hillsdale-MI         1:02.96    1:02.31 q      
              28.94   33.37                                                
 12 Pritkin, Haley            18 KZOO-MI              1:04.47    1:02.38 q      
              29.20   33.18                                                
 13 Bos, Rachel               20 CAL-MI               1:04.64    1:03.02 q      
              28.77   34.25                                                
 14 Smith, Megan E            18 Hillsdale-MI         1:07.11    1:03.09 q      
              29.32   33.77                                                
 15 Gerbeth, Kristyn          20 SMC-IN               1:04.68    1:03.83 q      
              29.61   34.22                                                
 16 Sedjo, Maria              18 CAL-MI               1:03.79    1:03.90 q      
              29.73   34.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cain, Ellie               19 INDY                 1:04.95    1:03.95 q      
              29.68   34.27                                                
 18 Slabach, Greta            18 INDY                 1:08.55    1:04.19 q      
              29.24   34.95                                                
 19 Olsen, Hannah             17 KZOO-MI              1:05.81    1:04.37 q      
              29.46   34.91                                                
 20 Harris, Rebekah           22 INDY                 1:06.69    1:04.56 q      
              30.45   34.11                                                
 21 Johnson, Alison M         18 Hillsdale-MI         1:07.00    1:05.38 q      
              28.84   36.54                                                
 22 Bencur, Brittany R        20 Valparaiso-IN        1:08.36    1:05.84 q      
              30.29   35.55                                                
 23 Crowder, Megan            18 Nmu Wildcats         1:08.90    1:06.84 q      
              30.37   36.47                                                
 24 Spittler, Genevieve       19 SMC-IN               1:10.21    1:07.53 q      
              31.03   36.50                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brinkman, Annemarie          Hillsdale-MI         1:10.43    1:08.09        
              30.60   37.49                                                
 26 Miller, Kayla A           18 BWC                  1:09.37    1:08.40        
              31.02   37.38                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dugan, Carli M            17 BWC                       NT    1:08.50        
              31.37   37.13                                                
 28 Wilson, Caitlin L         18 BWC                  1:10.82    1:10.01        
              32.98   37.03                                                
 29 Litke, Liz                20 SMC-IN               1:11.47    1:11.06        
              32.20   38.86                                                
 30 Hubbard, Riley            18 Alma College-MI      1:16.95    1:17.76        
              36.94   40.82                                                
 31 Cohen, Sarah              20 BWC                  1:26.74    1:25.68        
              37.01   48.67                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Beebe, Aaron R      21 GVSU                   48.48      48.26         20  
              22.45   25.81                                                
  2 Kogel, Guy          25 INDY                   49.77      48.52         17  
              23.02   25.50                                                
  3 Rushlow, Mark       20 CAL-MI                 51.11      50.70         16  
              23.79   26.91                                                
  4 Griffith, Michael   20 GVSU                   49.76      50.73         15  
              23.23   27.50                                                
  5 Stoller, Nathaniel  18 GVSU                   51.90      50.95         14  
              23.93   27.02                                                
  6 Klopp, Justin       21 INDY                   51.64      51.76         13  
              23.55   28.21                                                
  7 Sherer, Riley       19 KZOO-MI                52.09      52.38         12  
              24.60   27.78                                                
  8 Gunderson, Kyle W   19 GVSU                   52.02      53.68         11  
              24.78   28.90                                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Fisher, Tyler       17 KZOO-MI                52.25      52.29          9  
              24.13   28.16                                                
 10 Lueck, Christopher  19 KZOO-MI                52.20      52.42          7  
              24.32   28.10                                                
 11 McFarland, Tyler    18 KZOO-MI                52.42      52.76          6  
              24.35   28.41                                                
 12 Adams, Carter D        Wabash-IN              54.15      52.81          5  
              24.51   28.30                                                
 13 Biggs, Daniel R     18 Alma College-MI        52.71      52.84          4  
              24.28   28.56                                                
 14 Mitchell, Andrew    18 CAL-MI                 52.98      53.03          3  
              24.60   28.43                                                
 15 Lyle, Justin        20 INDY                   54.03      53.38          2  
              25.08   28.30                                                
 16 Hawkins, Alex N     18 Wabash-IN              53.31      53.86          1  
              25.14   28.72                                                
Bonus Consolation
 17 Hunter, Austin J    21 Valparaiso-IN          54.64      53.14        
              24.44   28.70                                                
 18 Griffioen, Luke     19 CAL-MI                 56.12      55.18        
              25.47   29.71                                                
 18 Marsh, Max J        21 Alma College-MI        55.10      55.18        
              25.26   29.92                                                
 20 Doud, David         18 CAL-MI                 54.83      55.29        
              25.33   29.96                                                
 21 Wasko, Cameron      17 KZOO-MI                56.30      55.41        
              25.75   29.66                                                
 22 Terschak, Nathan    17 CAL-MI                 55.84      56.10        
              26.15   29.95                                                
 23 Kayser, Cody        18 Alma College-MI        55.72      56.66        
              26.55   30.11                                                
 24 Jones, Ian A        19 Valparaiso-IN          57.59      58.21        
              27.33   30.88                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beebe, Aaron R            21 GVSU                   52.08      48.48 q      
              22.54   25.94                                                
  2 Griffith, Michael C       20 GVSU                   53.92      49.76 q      
              22.89   26.87                                                
  3 Kogel, Guy                25 INDY                   50.21      49.77 q      
              23.32   26.45                                                
  4 Rushlow, Mark             20 CAL-MI                 53.49      51.11 q      
              23.72   27.39                                                
  5 Klopp, Justin             21 INDY                   52.69      51.64 q      
              24.17   27.47                                                
  6 Stoller, Nathaniel P      18 GVSU                   52.56      51.90 q      
              23.87   28.03                                                
  7 Gunderson, Kyle W         19 GVSU                   54.31      52.02 q      
              24.35   27.67                                                
  8 Sherer, Riley             19 KZOO-MI                55.80      52.09 q      
              24.80   27.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lueck, Christopher        19 KZOO-MI                55.25      52.20 q      
              24.21   27.99                                                
 10 Fisher, Tyler             17 KZOO-MI                53.44      52.25 q      
              24.30   27.95                                                
 11 McFarland, Tyler          18 KZOO-MI                55.26      52.42 q      
              24.36   28.06                                                
 12 Biggs, Daniel R           18 Alma College-MI        53.53      52.71 q      
              24.53   28.18                                                
 13 Mitchell, Andrew          18 CAL-MI                    NT      52.98 q      
              24.66   28.32                                                
 14 Hawkins, Alex N           18 Wabash-IN              55.99      53.31 q      
              24.59   28.72                                                
 15 Lyle, Justin              20 INDY                   58.03      54.03 q      
              25.15   28.88                                                
 16 Adams, Carter D              Wabash-IN              53.82      54.15 q      
              24.83   29.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hunter, Austin J          21 Valparaiso-IN          55.88      54.64 q      
              24.59   30.05                                                
 18 Doud, David               18 CAL-MI                 56.96      54.83 q      
              25.07   29.76                                                
 19 Marsh, Max J              21 Alma College-MI        56.68      55.10 q      
              24.74   30.36                                                
 20 Kayser, Cody              18 Alma College-MI        58.43      55.72 q      
              25.91   29.81                                                
 21 Terschak, Nathan          17 CAL-MI               1:00.99      55.84 q      
              26.22   29.62                                                
 22 Griffioen, Luke           19 CAL-MI                 58.70      56.12 q      
              25.93   30.19                                                
 23 Wasko, Cameron            17 KZOO-MI                56.71      56.30 q      
              25.90   30.40                                                
 24 Jones, Ian A              19 Valparaiso-IN          58.48      57.59 q      
              27.22   30.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Heitz, Devin              20 CAL-MI               1:01.33      58.79        
              26.93   31.86                                                
 26 Tijerina, Tony J          20 BWC                  1:00.12    1:00.89        
              27.15   33.74                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hardcastle, Tyler J          Wabash-IN            1:04.90    1:02.91        
              28.50   34.41                                                
 28 Sandness, Patrick S       18 Valparaiso-IN        1:02.00    1:03.38        
              28.12   35.26                                                
 -- Lodewyk, Kevin            20 KZOO-MI                52.91     X50.50        
              23.27   27.23                                                
 -- Simic, Petar              18 KZOO-MI                   NT     X56.75        
              25.91   30.84                                                
 -- Tamm, Brendan             18 KZOO-MI                   NT     X58.50        
              26.42   32.08                                                
 -- Alter, Jacob D            19 Wabash-IN            1:01.26     X59.50        
              27.40   32.10                                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Dorsey, Lauren      21 GVSU                 2:18.63    2:19.60         20  
              31.45   35.22   36.40   36.53                                
  2 Counsell, Elizabet  20 CAL-MI               2:25.63    2:21.58         17  
              31.64   36.07   36.55   37.32                                
  3 Budiansky, Olga     23 Nmu Wildcats         2:23.82    2:22.30         16  
              32.56   35.88   36.71   37.15                                
  4 Musto, Toni A       21 GVSU                 2:24.42    2:22.32         15  
              32.42   35.10   36.36   38.44                                
  5 Luscomb, Jaclyn     22 INDY                 2:23.14    2:22.80         14  
              32.54   36.00   36.63   37.63                                
  6 Vallier, Danielle   19 GVSU                 2:25.04    2:25.36         13  
              31.78   36.52   38.27   38.79                                
  7 DeWald, Molly       18 KZOO-MI              2:26.09    2:25.40         12  
              32.37   37.24   36.95   38.84                                
  8 Dalrymple, Audrey   20 SMC-IN               2:24.79    2:25.50         11  
              33.13   36.91   37.54   37.92                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Brennan, Emily A    18 Nmu Wildcats         2:27.47    2:27.23          9  
              34.00   36.40   38.82   38.01                                
 10 Wiese, Ellen M      20 GVSU                 2:27.71    2:27.42          7  
              32.86   37.04   38.43   39.09                                
 11 Chamberlain, Kate   19 KZOO-MI              2:30.98    2:28.80          6  
              34.46   37.60   38.15   38.59                                
 12 McHugh, Aspen K     18 Nmu Wildcats         2:28.68    2:30.37          5  
              33.49   38.57   39.40   38.91                                
 13 Wilkinson, Diana       Hillsdale-MI         2:32.99    2:31.43          4  
              34.57   39.47   38.78   38.61                                
 14 Behmlander, Madiso  22 Alma College-MI      2:30.86    2:31.65          3  
              34.39   38.74   39.14   39.38                                
 15 Scott, Alexi        17 CAL-MI               2:31.93    2:31.80          2  
              33.66   38.53   39.28   40.33                                
 16 Musille, Angela     18 BWC                  2:32.83    2:32.44          1  
              33.99   38.25   39.42   40.78                                
Bonus Consolation
 17 Sicard, Brittany    18 INDY                 2:33.56    2:31.92        
              33.33   37.90   39.68   41.01                                
 18 Bauer, Alison K     17 Hillsdale-MI         2:33.44    2:32.53        
              34.86   38.65   39.55   39.47                                
 19 Myers, Emily E      19 Alma College-MI      2:33.98    2:32.77        
              34.22   38.71   39.87   39.97                                
 20 Cruickshank, Cayle     Hillsdale-MI         2:34.22    2:33.30        
              35.12   39.53   40.06   38.59                                
 21 Gallagher, Jenny L  21 Nmu Wildcats         2:34.78    2:33.84        
              33.95   38.62   39.61   41.66                                
 22 Cannon, Makenna A   18 Valparaiso-IN        2:34.68    2:35.20        
              34.36   38.70   40.41   41.73                                
 23 Caruthers, Alex L   18 Valparaiso-IN        2:39.31    2:35.33        
              34.79   39.61   40.24   40.69                                
 24 Peters, Katrina E   20 Valparaiso-IN        2:37.86    2:38.09        
              36.10   39.95   40.95   41.09                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dorsey, Lauren            21 GVSU                 2:21.20    2:18.63 q      
              31.57   35.09   35.66   36.31                                
  2 Luscomb, Jaclyn           22 INDY                 2:32.02    2:23.14 q      
              32.33   36.71   37.39   36.71                                
  3 Budiansky, Olga           23 Nmu Wildcats         2:24.96    2:23.82 q      
              33.21   36.26   36.78   37.57                                
  4 Musto, Toni A             21 GVSU                 2:21.88    2:24.42 q      
              32.95   35.99   37.14   38.34                                
  5 Dalrymple, Audrey         20 SMC-IN               2:29.30    2:24.79 q      
              33.62   37.01   37.14   37.02                                
  6 Vallier, Danielle M       19 GVSU                 2:29.15    2:25.04 q      
              32.84   36.93   37.34   37.93                                
  7 Counsell, Elizabeth       20 CAL-MI               2:30.10    2:25.63 q      
              32.28   37.31   37.83   38.21                                
  8 DeWald, Molly             18 KZOO-MI              2:32.36    2:26.09 q      
              34.27   38.41   35.09   38.32                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brennan, Emily A          18 Nmu Wildcats         2:31.60    2:27.47 q      
              34.31   36.32   38.40   38.44                                
 10 Wiese, Ellen M            20 GVSU                 2:31.20    2:27.71 q      
              32.87   36.77   37.90   40.17                                
 11 McHugh, Aspen K           18 Nmu Wildcats         2:32.17    2:28.68 q      
              33.42   37.00   38.80   39.46                                
 12 Behmlander, Madison       22 Alma College-MI      2:42.47    2:30.86 q      
              34.32   37.90   39.30   39.34                                
 13 Chamberlain, Kate         19 KZOO-MI              2:33.54    2:30.98 q      
              34.57   38.00   39.04   39.37                                
 14 Scott, Alexi              17 CAL-MI               2:33.92    2:31.93 q      
              33.68   37.84   39.73   40.68                                
 15 Musille, Angela           18 BWC                  2:32.60    2:32.83 q      
              33.09   37.87   40.09   41.78                                
 16 Wilkinson, Diana             Hillsdale-MI         2:36.21    2:32.99 q      
              35.32   39.52   38.70   39.45                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bauer, Alison K           17 Hillsdale-MI         2:32.61    2:33.44 q      
              35.06   38.87   39.50   40.01                                
 18 Sicard, Brittany          18 INDY                 2:43.23    2:33.56 q      
              32.94   38.22   40.30   42.10                                
 19 Myers, Emily E            19 Alma College-MI      2:44.24    2:33.98 q      
              34.22   38.97   40.31   40.48                                
 20 Cruickshank, Cayley          Hillsdale-MI         2:38.50    2:34.22 q      
              34.89   39.67   40.46   39.20                                
 21 Cannon, Makenna A         18 Valparaiso-IN        2:40.95    2:34.68 q      
              34.28   39.26   40.64   40.50                                
 22 Gallagher, Jenny L        21 Nmu Wildcats         2:40.66    2:34.78 q      
              34.28   38.67   40.06   41.77                                
 23 Peters, Katrina E         20 Valparaiso-IN        2:39.40    2:37.86 q      
              36.24   40.24   40.58   40.80                                
 24 Caruthers, Alex L         18 Valparaiso-IN        2:39.57    2:39.31 q      
              36.48   40.27   41.05   41.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Linnen, Jessica A         20 Nmu Wildcats         2:46.66    2:43.00        
              36.56   40.84   42.36   43.24                                
 26 Smith, Ali                21 KZOO-MI              2:49.73    2:43.76        
              35.60   42.01   43.12   43.03                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Vocke, Olivia N           18 BWC                  2:47.74    2:45.80        
              37.35   42.85   42.71   42.89                                
 28 Sherrill, Meredith        20 KZOO-MI              2:53.60    2:47.43        
              37.71   42.14   43.43   44.15                                
 29 Divine, Julianne          18 SMC-IN               2:54.19    2:53.62        
              37.99   43.56   45.39   46.68                                
 30 Kane, Alex                18 SMC-IN               2:58.29    2:57.17        
              39.00   45.09   47.35   45.73                                
 31 Payne, Emily              17 BWC                  2:56.70    2:59.09        
              39.29   44.80   46.99   48.01                                
 -- Lawrence, Deborah D       18 Nmu Wildcats         2:28.70   X2:21.92        
              31.96   35.46   36.79   37.71                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Marken, Aaron       19 GVSU                 2:08.34    2:04.24         20  
              26.85   31.26   32.83   33.30                                
  2 Demirtas, Musaffer  22 INDY                 2:08.38    2:04.95         17  
              27.84   32.20   32.21   32.70                                
  3 Manning, Chris      20 KZOO-MI              2:07.52    2:05.37         16  
              28.16   31.52   32.60   33.09                                
  4 Sela, Aviv          26 INDY                 2:08.54    2:08.02         15  
              28.54   32.48   32.94   34.06                                
  5 Shearer, Dylan      17 KZOO-MI              2:08.95    2:08.79         14  
              28.26   32.73   34.10   33.70                                
  6 Aakesson, Erik      20 GVSU                 2:05.80    2:09.25         13  
              27.97   32.62   34.24   34.42                                
  7 Boggs, Roby         17 KZOO-MI              2:10.95    2:10.40         12  
              28.77   32.46   34.25   34.92                                
  8 Kraft, Stephen      20 CAL-MI               2:09.68    2:12.74         11  
              29.86   33.86   33.96   35.06                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Stears, Chad B      18 GVSU                 2:12.39    2:09.82          9  
              28.19   33.11   34.25   34.27                                
 10 Wegehaupt, Tate J   19 Valparaiso-IN        2:11.22    2:10.03          7  
              29.41   33.40   33.33   33.89                                
 11 Vincent, Travis     17 CAL-MI               2:10.97    2:11.78          6  
              29.14   33.65   34.38   34.61                                
 12 Wingett, Joey P     20 GVSU                 2:12.25    2:12.94          5  
              28.93   33.10   34.46   36.45                                
 13 Stetson, Kenny      20 KZOO-MI              2:14.29    2:13.39          4  
              29.64   34.17   34.16   35.42                                
 14 Winkler, Nathan     19 GVSU                 2:14.48    2:14.53          3  
              29.00   33.87   35.46   36.20                                
 15 Batchelder, Steve      Wabash-IN            2:15.31    2:15.33          2  
              30.03   34.67   35.27   35.36                                
 16 Gorham, Greg        20 CAL-MI               2:12.06    2:16.96          1  
              29.10   34.69   36.08   37.09                                
Bonus Consolation
 17 Buescher, Paul T    21 Wabash-IN            2:16.42    2:15.65        
              30.28   34.83   35.93   34.61                                
 18 Schuman, Eric          KZOO-MI              2:19.12    2:16.98        
              30.28   34.94   36.13   35.63                                
 19 Ludscher, Artur B   20 GVSU                 2:17.41    2:18.34        
              30.08   34.53   36.20   37.53                                
 20 Vanderlei, Andrew   17 CAL-MI               2:16.83    2:18.35        
              30.45   35.29   36.52   36.09                                
 21 Moore, Ian J        19 Alma College-MI      2:18.65    2:19.06        
              31.25   35.45   35.95   36.41                                
 22 Gerber, Bryan       18 BWC                  2:23.08    2:22.83        
              31.49   35.90   37.70   37.74                                
 23 Trimpe, Trevor E    21 Valparaiso-IN        2:23.86    2:23.70        
              30.94   36.06   38.15   38.55                                
 24 Shepperly, Chris    20 CAL-MI               2:22.30    2:24.14        
              31.25   36.71   37.82   38.36                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aakesson, Erik            20 GVSU                 2:12.66    2:05.80 q      
              27.36   31.89   32.85   33.70                                
  2 Manning, Chris            20 KZOO-MI              2:13.37    2:07.52 q      
              27.82   32.50   33.92   33.28                                
  3 Marken, Aaron             19 GVSU                 2:09.44    2:08.34 q      
              27.94   32.32   33.80   34.28                                
  4 Demirtas, Musaffer        22 INDY                 2:09.92    2:08.38 q      
              28.87   33.60   33.63   32.28                                
  5 Sela, Aviv                26 INDY                 2:10.80    2:08.54 q      
              29.12   33.19   32.98   33.25                                
  6 Shearer, Dylan            17 KZOO-MI              2:14.78    2:08.95 q      
              28.13   32.85   34.31   33.66                                
  7 Kraft, Stephen            20 CAL-MI               2:16.51    2:09.68 q      
              29.34   33.34   33.16   33.84                                
  8 Boggs, Roby               17 KZOO-MI              2:18.33    2:10.95 q      
              29.35   32.92   33.36   35.32                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vincent, Travis           17 CAL-MI               2:15.14    2:10.97 q      
              29.54   33.67   33.77   33.99                                
 10 Wegehaupt, Tate J         19 Valparaiso-IN        2:11.84    2:11.22 q      
              28.90   32.83   33.93   35.56                                
 11 Gorham, Greg              20 CAL-MI                    NT    2:12.06 q      
              28.53   34.14   34.81   34.58                                
 12 Wingett, Joey P           20 GVSU                 2:14.82    2:12.25 q      
              29.45   32.89   34.30   35.61                                
 13 Stears, Chad B            18 GVSU                 2:10.44    2:12.39 q      
              28.39   32.76   35.37   35.87                                
 14 Stetson, Kenny            20 KZOO-MI                   NT    2:14.29 q      
              29.42   34.63   34.88   35.36                                
 15 Winkler, Nathan           19 GVSU                 2:18.67    2:14.48 q      
              29.49   34.43   34.94   35.62                                
 16 Batchelder, Steve C          Wabash-IN            2:16.54    2:15.31 q      
              30.15   34.66   35.29   35.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buescher, Paul T          21 Wabash-IN            2:16.65    2:16.42 q      
              30.30   34.47   35.80   35.85                                
 18 Vanderlei, Andrew         17 CAL-MI               2:20.57    2:16.83 q      
              30.73   35.23   35.46   35.41                                
 19 Ludscher, Artur B         20 GVSU                 2:21.09    2:17.41 q      
              30.18   33.95   36.15   37.13                                
 20 Moore, Ian J              19 Alma College-MI      2:19.68    2:18.65 q      
              31.52   34.57   35.69   36.87                                
 21 Schuman, Eric                KZOO-MI              2:24.28    2:19.12 q      
              30.69   34.13   36.47   37.83                                
 22 Shepperly, Chris          20 CAL-MI               2:31.62    2:22.30 q      
              31.33   36.40   37.31   37.26                                
 23 Gerber, Bryan             18 BWC                  2:26.80    2:23.08 q      
              32.77   35.77   37.27   37.27                                
 24 Trimpe, Trevor E          21 Valparaiso-IN        2:22.21    2:23.86 q      
              31.51   36.10   37.63   38.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wise, Brad M              20 Wabash-IN            2:32.11    2:24.28        
              32.12   36.65   37.63   37.88                                
 26 Nemeth, Mike A               Wabash-IN            2:29.16    2:24.78        
              31.97   37.29   37.90   37.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pfeil, Zachary D          20 BWC                  2:28.21    2:26.25        
              31.95   36.68   38.39   39.23                                
 28 Schramm, Matt J              Wabash-IN            2:30.27    2:27.56        
              33.09   36.95   38.14   39.38                                
 29 Lauring, Caige A          21 Alma College-MI           NT    2:28.86        
              31.25   37.51   39.12   40.98                                
 30 Peters, Stephen A         18 Alma College-MI      2:31.60    2:29.43        
              32.06   37.06   39.75   40.56                                
 31 Brow, Benjamin            19 Alma College-MI      2:34.61    2:30.09        
              33.53   37.45   38.81   40.30                                
 32 Parker, Steven R          18 Valparaiso-IN        2:40.81    2:35.43        
              34.22   38.86   40.97   41.38                                
 -- O'Meara, Conor            18 KZOO-MI                   NT   X2:23.62        
              31.52   36.46   37.47   38.17                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Kosmak, Sarah J     21 GVSU                   52.03      51.46         20  
              24.81   26.65                                                
  2 Madeira, Julia      19 INDY                   52.61      51.60         17  
              24.72   26.88                                                
  3 Kurtz, Rachael A    17 Hillsdale-MI           53.15      52.91         16  
              25.04   27.87                                                
  4 Good, Hayley        18 INDY                   52.65      53.01         15  
              25.42   27.59                                                
  5 Roeser, Sarah M     18 GVSU                   53.52      53.82         14  
              25.94   27.88                                                
  6 Bourguignon, Emily  19 Nmu Wildcats           53.84      54.44         13  
              25.94   28.50                                                
  7 Eaton, Emily A      18 GVSU                   53.89      54.66         12  
              26.31   28.35                                                
  8 Foor, Lauren N      18 GVSU                   53.99      55.00         11  
              25.86   29.14                                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Walters, Julia      18 INDY                   54.50      53.44          9  
              25.50   27.94                                                
 10 Schultz, Olivia J   18 GVSU                   54.30      54.28          7  
              25.80   28.48                                                
 11 Johnson, Hayley C   18 Hillsdale-MI           54.44      54.40          6  
              25.57   28.83                                                
 12 Ricard, Risa        18 INDY                   54.78      54.57          5  
              26.30   28.27                                                
 13 Alzaga, Gaby G      21 Nmu Wildcats           54.80      54.88          4  
              26.67   28.21                                                
 14 Lamb, Katie         20 Hillsdale-MI           54.74      54.93          3  
              26.74   28.19                                                
 15 Burt, Lauren H      19 Hillsdale-MI           55.20      55.76          2  
              26.48   29.28                                                
 16 Rucinski, Jordan       Hillsdale-MI           55.26      56.36          1  
              27.49   28.87                                                
Bonus Consolation
 17 Sipple, Kelsey M    21 Nmu Wildcats           55.31      54.92        
              26.19   28.73                                                
 18 Dhaenens, Alex      17 CAL-MI                 55.55      55.21        
              26.28   28.93                                                
 19 Johnson, Pamela B   18 Nmu Wildcats           56.62      55.52        
              26.23   29.29                                                
 20 Knop, Lauren N      18 Valparaiso-IN          55.44      55.56        
              26.65   28.91                                                
 21 Sedjo, Maria        18 CAL-MI                 56.63      55.92        
              26.69   29.23                                                
 22 Bos, Rachel         20 CAL-MI                 56.06      56.12        
              26.94   29.18                                                
 23 Edsall, Taryn       19 KZOO-MI                56.09      56.16        
              26.46   29.70                                                
 24 Rechel, Margaret    19 CAL-MI                 56.33      56.90        
              27.01   29.89                                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kosmak, Sarah J           21 GVSU                   52.81      52.03 q      
              24.79   27.24                                                
  2 Madeira, Julia            19 INDY                   53.64      52.61 q      
              24.96   27.65                                                
  3 Good, Hayley              18 INDY                   53.83      52.65 q      
              25.32   27.33                                                
  4 Kurtz, Rachael A          17 Hillsdale-MI           53.79      53.15 q      
              25.09   28.06                                                
  5 Roeser, Sarah M           18 GVSU                   54.09      53.52 q      
              25.43   28.09                                                
  6 Bourguignon, Emily R      19 Nmu Wildcats           55.04      53.84 q      
              25.71   28.13                                                
  7 Eaton, Emily A            18 GVSU                   56.06      53.89 q      
              25.66   28.23                                                
  8 Foor, Lauren N            18 GVSU                   55.89      53.99 q      
              25.43   28.56                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schultz, Olivia J         18 GVSU                   55.14      54.30 q      
              26.00   28.30                                                
 10 Johnson, Hayley C         18 Hillsdale-MI           55.29      54.44 q      
              25.68   28.76                                                
 11 Walters, Julia            18 INDY                   54.71      54.50 q      
              25.62   28.88                                                
 12 Lamb, Katie               20 Hillsdale-MI           55.56      54.74 q      
              26.39   28.35                                                
 13 Ricard, Risa              18 INDY                   54.80      54.78 q      
              26.32   28.46                                                
 14 Alzaga, Gaby G            21 Nmu Wildcats           55.77      54.80 q      
              26.45   28.35                                                
 15 Burt, Lauren H            19 Hillsdale-MI           55.42      55.20 q      
              26.30   28.90                                                
 16 Rucinski, Jordan             Hillsdale-MI           56.03      55.26 q      
              27.19   28.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sipple, Kelsey M          21 Nmu Wildcats           56.90      55.31 q      
              25.84   29.47                                                
 18 Knop, Lauren N            18 Valparaiso-IN          56.99      55.44 q      
              26.54   28.90                                                
 19 Dhaenens, Alex            17 CAL-MI                 56.23      55.55 q      
              26.30   29.25                                                
 20 Cockels, Lauren E         20 Nmu Wildcats           54.36      55.65 q      
              26.39   29.26                                                
 21 Bos, Rachel               20 CAL-MI                 57.23      56.06 q      
              27.07   28.99                                                
 22 Edsall, Taryn             19 KZOO-MI                57.69      56.09 q      
              26.35   29.74                                                
 23 Rechel, Margaret          19 CAL-MI                 57.07      56.33 q      
              26.76   29.57                                                
 24 Johnson, Pamela B         18 Nmu Wildcats           56.16      56.62 q      
              26.52   30.10                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sedjo, Maria              18 CAL-MI                 57.66      56.63        
              26.91   29.72                                                
 26 Johnson, Alison M         18 Hillsdale-MI           58.07      56.65        
              27.03   29.62                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Olsen, Hannah             17 KZOO-MI                56.93      56.67        
              26.84   29.83                                                
 28 Smith, Megan E            18 Hillsdale-MI           58.51      56.80        
              27.18   29.62                                                
 29 Taubert, Ali R            19 Valparaiso-IN          58.44      56.86        
              27.30   29.56                                                
 30 Porzondek, Claryce L      19 Alma College-MI        58.21      57.06        
              26.30   30.76                                                
 30 Musolf, Samantha          18 CAL-MI                    NT      57.06        
              26.32   30.74                                                
 32 Cepela, Meghan M          19 Nmu Wildcats           58.91      57.13        
              26.71   30.42                                                
 33 Walter, Marley            17 KZOO-MI              1:00.48      57.71        
              27.64   30.07                                                
 34 Bohr, Adina M             20 GVSU                   57.95      57.75        
              28.01   29.74                                                
 35 Thompson, Sarah           18 SMC-IN               1:00.53      57.84        
              27.56   30.28                                                
 36 Vargas, Katie J           19 Alma College-MI        58.51      57.85        
              27.49   30.36                                                
 37 Bencur, Brittany R        20 Valparaiso-IN        1:00.03      57.93        
              27.75   30.18                                                
 38 Baumann, Sarah            20 KZOO-MI                   NT      58.25        
              27.58   30.67                                                
 39 Donovan, Katie M          21 SMC-IN                 58.76      58.33        
              27.90   30.43                                                
 40 Gallagher, Jenny L        21 Nmu Wildcats         1:01.57      58.66        
              28.30   30.36                                                
 41 Richards, Kelsey E        19 BWC                    58.67      58.93        
              27.96   30.97                                                
 42 Gerbeth, Kristyn          20 SMC-IN                 58.82      59.03        
              28.28   30.75                                                
 43 Dugan, Carli M            17 BWC                    59.11      59.16        
              28.29   30.87                                                
 44 Miller, Kayla A           18 BWC                  1:00.96      59.62        
              28.56   31.06                                                
 45 Eyster, Kayla M           17 BWC                    58.29      59.70        
              28.90   30.80                                                
 46 Divine, Julianne          18 SMC-IN                 59.55    1:00.25        
              28.75   31.50                                                
 47 Thompson, Allison         19 KZOO-MI                   NT    1:01.04        
              29.06   31.98                                                
 48 Meunier, Katie M          19 Valparaiso-IN        1:04.95    1:01.10        
              29.13   31.97                                                
 49 Deaton, Emily             18 BWC                       NT    1:01.71        
              29.26   32.45                                                
 50 Michalowski, Nicole R     18 Valparaiso-IN        1:01.87    1:01.89        
              29.45   32.44                                                
 51 Hubbard, Riley            18 Alma College-MI           NT    1:07.31        
              32.46   34.85                                                
 52 Nawrot, Mariah            19 Alma College-MI           NT    1:10.18        
              33.83   36.35                                                
 53 Bennett, Chelsea N        18 Alma College-MI      1:19.04    1:12.59        
              32.59   40.00                                                
 54 Cohen, Sarah              20 BWC                  1:13.70    1:13.78        
              34.30   39.48                                                
 55 Hurt, Ashley              19 Alma College-MI           NT    1:14.10        
              33.36   40.74                                                
 -- Wildermuth, Jordan        20 Alma College-MI      1:02.58   X1:00.39        
              28.66   31.73                                                
 -- Nolan, Anna               17 SMC-IN                 58.57         DQ        
              27.40   31.23                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Rossillo, Justin    19 INDY                   46.60      45.53         20  
              21.97   23.56                                                
  2 Barbosa, Bruno      19 INDY                   45.73      45.64         17  
              21.97   23.67                                                
  3 Griffith, Michael   20 GVSU                   46.59      46.76         16  
              22.39   24.37                                                
  4 Stevenson, Aaron    18 INDY                   46.93      46.91         15  
              22.16   24.75                                                
  5 Sayre, Joseph D     21 GVSU                   46.67      47.68         14  
              22.90   24.78                                                
  6 Mead, Derek B       20 GVSU                   47.42      47.80         13  
              22.71   25.09                                                
  7 Battoclette, Ross   20 CAL-MI                 47.30      47.98         12  
              23.10   24.88                                                
  8 Aresti, Nikolas     22 INDY                   46.61      48.10         11  
              22.73   25.37                                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Marecki, Aaren B    19 GVSU                   47.66      47.32          9  
              22.49   24.83                                                
 10 Smith, Nick         20 KZOO-MI                47.80      47.93          7  
              22.71   25.22                                                
 11 Braun, Kyle E       18 Valparaiso-IN          49.31      48.40          6  
              22.63   25.77                                                
 12 Case, David L       19 Alma College-MI        48.53      48.87          5  
              23.14   25.73                                                
 13 Mitchell, Andrew    18 CAL-MI                 48.79      48.95          4  
              23.31   25.64                                                
 14 Null, Nicholas K    20 BWC                    49.26      49.23          3  
              23.45   25.78                                                
 15 Allison, Sam        19 CAL-MI                 48.89      49.33          2  
              24.01   25.32                                                
 16 Baumann, Alex       17 CAL-MI                 48.39      49.47          1  
              23.61   25.86                                                
Bonus Consolation
 17 Beck, Alex P        20 Wabash-IN              49.41      48.73        
              23.16   25.57                                                
 18 Hunter, Austin J    21 Valparaiso-IN          49.70      48.82        
              22.68   26.14                                                
 19 Ibrahimovic, Emir   20 GVSU                   49.35      49.27        
              23.58   25.69                                                
 20 Simic, Petar        18 KZOO-MI                49.41      49.36        
              23.10   26.26                                                
 21 Regan, Max J        22 Alma College-MI        50.02      50.07        
              23.68   26.39                                                
 22 Karson, Adam        19 Alma College-MI        50.18      50.11        
              23.46   26.65                                                
 23 Marsh, Max J        21 Alma College-MI        50.71      52.47        
              24.36   28.11                                                
 24 Aguilar, Fernando   19 Valparaiso-IN          50.33      52.57        
              24.52   28.05                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barbosa, Bruno            19 INDY                   46.55      45.73 q      
              21.75   23.98                                                
  2 Griffith, Michael C       20 GVSU                   47.53      46.59 q      
              22.32   24.27                                                
  3 Rossillo, Justin          19 INDY                   48.00      46.60 q      
              22.08   24.52                                                
  4 Aresti, Nikolas           22 INDY                   48.84      46.61 q      
              22.37   24.24                                                
  5 Sayre, Joseph D           21 GVSU                   49.31      46.67 q      
              22.68   23.99                                                
  6 Stevenson, Aaron          18 INDY                   48.86      46.93 q      
              22.35   24.58                                                
  7 Battoclette, Ross         20 CAL-MI                 48.01      47.30 q      
              22.56   24.74                                                
  8 Mead, Derek B             20 GVSU                   50.40      47.42 q      
              22.75   24.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marecki, Aaren B          19 GVSU                   49.57      47.66 q      
              22.62   25.04                                                
 10 Smith, Nick               20 KZOO-MI                49.40      47.80 q      
              22.72   25.08                                                
 11 Baumann, Alex             17 CAL-MI                 49.18      48.39 q      
              23.19   25.20                                                
 12 Case, David L             19 Alma College-MI        49.84      48.53 q      
              22.94   25.59                                                
 13 Mitchell, Andrew          18 CAL-MI                    NT      48.79 q      
              23.16   25.63                                                
 14 Allison, Sam              19 CAL-MI                 52.05      48.89 q      
              23.59   25.30                                                
 15 Null, Nicholas K          20 BWC                    49.53      49.26 q      
              23.58   25.68                                                
 16 Braun, Kyle E             18 Valparaiso-IN          49.62      49.31 q      
              22.78   26.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ibrahimovic, Emir         20 GVSU                   50.18      49.35 q      
              23.65   25.70                                                
 18 Simic, Petar              18 KZOO-MI                49.68      49.41 q      
              23.68   25.73                                                
 18 Beck, Alex P              20 Wabash-IN              49.73      49.41 q      
              23.24   26.17                                                
 20 Hunter, Austin J          21 Valparaiso-IN          49.17      49.70 q      
              23.09   26.61                                                
 21 Regan, Max J              22 Alma College-MI        53.42      50.02 q      
              23.21   26.81                                                
 22 Karson, Adam              19 Alma College-MI           NT      50.18 q      
              23.51   26.67                                                
 23 Aguilar, Fernando J       19 Valparaiso-IN          51.56      50.33 q      
              24.34   25.99                                                
 24 Marsh, Max J              21 Alma College-MI        52.86      50.71 q      
              24.06   26.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Deghi, Russell W          21 Valparaiso-IN          52.44      50.85        
              23.88   26.97                                                
 26 Heitz, Devin              20 CAL-MI                 51.36      50.88        
              23.99   26.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Post, Robbie              20 KZOO-MI              1:00.25      51.01        
              24.20   26.81                                                
 27 Foust, Nolan              18 KZOO-MI                53.00      51.01        
              24.16   26.85                                                
 29 Harless, Casey            18 CAL-MI                 54.44      51.13        
              23.87   27.26                                                
 30 Ptashnik, Jon             19 CAL-MI                 52.86      51.40        
              24.24   27.16                                                
 31 Gregg, Richard            19 INDY                   50.88      51.48        
              24.80   26.68                                                
 32 Zych, Matt R              20 BWC                    51.78      51.85        
              25.14   26.71                                                
 33 Alter, Jacob D            19 Wabash-IN              53.25      51.93        
              24.71   27.22                                                
 34 Mathe, William R          18 Valparaiso-IN          53.36      52.20        
              24.74   27.46                                                
 35 Christenson, Zach Z       19 Valparaiso-IN          54.00      52.44        
              25.30   27.14                                                
 36 Crabill, Carson           18 Alma College-MI           NT      52.66        
              24.89   27.77                                                
 37 May, Philip D             18 Valparaiso-IN          52.75      52.70        
              24.70   28.00                                                
 38 King, Matt S              18 Valparaiso-IN          54.23      53.05        
              25.55   27.50                                                
 39 Patrick, Thomas K         21 Valparaiso-IN          53.83      53.34        
              25.64   27.70                                                
 40 Stover, Ryan J            18 BWC                    54.42      53.61        
              25.62   27.99                                                
 41 Anderson, Preston         20 CAL-MI                 54.56      53.86        
              24.99   28.87                                                
 42 Tijerina, Tony J          20 BWC                       NT      54.44        
              25.20   29.24                                                
 43 Woodburn, Ronald          17 BWC                    55.42      55.36        
              26.29   29.07                                                
 44 Hardcastle, Tyler J          Wabash-IN              57.60      56.77        
              26.53   30.24                                                
 45 Blackett, David           20 BWC                       NT      58.10        
              28.18   29.92                                                
 -- Fouts, Matt D                Wabash-IN              52.14     X52.53        
              25.57   26.96                                                
 -- Schramm, Matt J              Wabash-IN              53.89     X53.10        
              25.13   27.97                                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Okonkowski, Linda      Hillsdale-MI         2:09.75    2:08.80         20  
              27.62   33.43   37.82   29.93                                
  2 Dorsey, Lauren      21 GVSU                 2:11.61    2:11.30         17  
              28.51   35.29   36.76   30.74                                
  3 Brennan, Emily A    18 Nmu Wildcats         2:11.59    2:11.44         16  
              28.60   33.89   38.70   30.25                                
  4 Cooper, Amber       19 INDY                 2:12.19    2:12.17         15  
              28.77   34.52   37.60   31.28                                
  5 Wiese, Ellen M      20 GVSU                 2:13.87    2:13.28         13.5
              29.67   34.39   36.92   32.30                                
  5 Vallier, Danielle   19 GVSU                 2:13.28    2:13.28         13.5
              29.68   35.95   37.55   30.10                                
  7 Jarrett, Natalie E  21 Valparaiso-IN        2:12.37    2:14.10         12  
              29.15   35.33   37.87   31.75                                
  8 Fox, Stephie        20 CAL-MI               2:13.02    2:15.97         11  
              29.01   33.89   42.17   30.90                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Musto, Toni A       21 GVSU                 2:16.87    2:13.57          9  
              29.00   35.99   36.36   32.22                                
 10 Howdyshell, Kristi  21 INDY                 2:15.95    2:13.63          7  
              28.55   35.60   38.70   30.78                                
 11 Scott, Alexi        17 CAL-MI               2:15.22    2:15.27          6  
              29.88   34.27   39.64   31.48                                
 12 Sechena, Dakota M   18 Nmu Wildcats         2:16.45    2:16.42          5  
              29.82   34.11   40.45   32.04                                
 13 McHugh, Aspen K     18 Nmu Wildcats         2:16.22    2:16.54          4  
              29.69   34.77   40.49   31.59                                
 14 Shilka, Catherine      Hillsdale-MI         2:15.86    2:17.29          3  
              28.90   35.69   40.34   32.36                                
 15 Dalrymple, Audrey   20 SMC-IN               2:15.73    2:18.16          2  
              30.20   37.12   38.45   32.39                                
 16 Smith, Katie R      18 Hillsdale-MI         2:17.50    2:18.39          1  
              28.95   34.61   40.43   34.40                                
Bonus Consolation
 17 Chamberlain, Kate   19 KZOO-MI              2:18.43    2:16.31        
              29.21   36.36   38.98   31.76                                
 18 VanWormer, Savanna  20 CAL-MI               2:23.13    2:19.26        
              29.70   34.81   42.14   32.61                                
 19 Colasurdo, Rachel   19 CAL-MI               2:19.52    2:19.60        
              28.91   35.82   41.68   33.19                                
 20 Swieter, Kaci M     20 GVSU                 2:18.40    2:19.76        
              30.95   36.28   42.03   30.50                                
 21 Slabach, Greta      18 INDY                 2:19.11    2:20.12        
              30.67   36.13   42.95   30.37                                
 22 Remmes, Becca          Hillsdale-MI         2:20.51    2:20.47        
              31.19   35.80   42.98   30.50                                
 23 Sultana, Sarah N    18 GVSU                 2:21.90    2:22.68        
              31.03   35.07   43.97   32.61                                
 24 Cannon, Makenna A   18 Valparaiso-IN        2:20.85    2:26.23        
              31.54   38.84   41.13   34.72                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawrence, Deborah D       18 Nmu Wildcats         2:12.23    2:08.18 q      
              27.05   32.03   38.37   30.73                                
  2 Okonkowski, Linda            Hillsdale-MI         2:12.39    2:09.75 q      
              27.68   33.48   38.28   30.31                                
  3 Brennan, Emily A          18 Nmu Wildcats         2:15.89    2:11.59 q      
              29.10   33.45   38.64   30.40                                
  4 Dorsey, Lauren            21 GVSU                 2:15.28    2:11.61 q      
              28.25   35.09   37.29   30.98                                
  5 Cooper, Amber             19 INDY                 2:13.27    2:12.19 q      
              28.79   33.70   37.83   31.87                                
  6 Jarrett, Natalie E        21 Valparaiso-IN        2:14.83    2:12.37 q      
              28.73   34.56   37.41   31.67                                
  7 Fox, Stephie              20 CAL-MI               2:20.40    2:13.02 q      
              29.14   33.68   41.06   29.14                                
  8 Vallier, Danielle M       19 GVSU                 2:16.16    2:13.28 q      
              28.94   34.89   38.06   31.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wiese, Ellen M            20 GVSU                 2:17.43    2:13.87 q      
              29.14   34.78   37.70   32.25                                
 10 Scott, Alexi              17 CAL-MI               2:15.14    2:15.22 q      
              29.97   34.33   39.20   31.72                                
 11 Dalrymple, Audrey         20 SMC-IN               2:18.15    2:15.73 q      
              29.85   36.05   38.24   31.59                                
 12 Shilka, Catherine            Hillsdale-MI         2:18.26    2:15.86 q      
              29.06   34.85   39.71   32.24                                
 13 Howdyshell, Kristin       21 INDY                 2:20.00    2:15.95 q      
              28.80   35.63   40.25   31.27                                
 14 McHugh, Aspen K           18 Nmu Wildcats         2:20.50    2:16.22 q      
              30.14   36.26   38.78   31.04                                
 15 Sechena, Dakota M         18 Nmu Wildcats         2:21.81    2:16.45 q      
              29.91   34.95   39.61   31.98                                
 16 Musto, Toni A             21 GVSU                 2:14.52    2:16.87 q      
              29.87   35.76   38.80   32.44                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Katie R            18 Hillsdale-MI         2:22.15    2:17.50 q      
              29.17   34.67   40.37   33.29                                
 18 Swieter, Kaci M           20 GVSU                 2:23.80    2:18.40 q      
              30.27   35.88   41.89   30.36                                
 19 Chamberlain, Kate         19 KZOO-MI              2:21.05    2:18.43 q      
              29.41   35.09   40.52   33.41                                
 20 Budiansky, Olga           23 Nmu Wildcats         2:15.78    2:19.00 q      
              29.41   36.93   38.17   34.49                                
 21 Slabach, Greta            18 INDY                 2:20.46    2:19.11 q      
              29.77   34.95   42.59   31.80                                
 22 Colasurdo, Rachel         19 CAL-MI               2:18.91    2:19.52 q      
              29.15   35.35   41.24   33.78                                
 23 Remmes, Becca                Hillsdale-MI         2:21.57    2:20.51 q      
              31.75   34.86   42.03   31.87                                
 24 Cannon, Makenna A         18 Valparaiso-IN        2:26.08    2:20.85 q      
              30.60   37.42   39.25   33.58                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sultana, Sarah N          18 GVSU                 2:24.50    2:21.90        
              30.93   35.04   42.92   33.01                                
 26 VanWormer, Savannah       20 CAL-MI               2:26.29    2:23.13        
              31.50   36.22   42.90   32.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gerdes, Emma L            18 BWC                       NT    2:23.19        
              30.50   34.89   43.91   33.89                                
 28 Musille, Angela           18 BWC                  2:19.29    2:23.29        
              30.95   40.28   38.75   33.31                                
 29 Strunk, Claire            19 CAL-MI                    NT    2:24.03        
              31.17   37.34   42.77   32.75                                
 30 Bauer, Alison K           17 Hillsdale-MI         2:23.70    2:24.44        
              31.27   37.09   41.15   34.93                                
 31 Donovan, Katie M          21 SMC-IN               2:23.87    2:24.77        
              30.60   37.33   44.49   32.35                                
 32 Sicard, Brittany          18 INDY                 2:29.62    2:29.12        
              31.76   38.85   40.38   38.13                                
 33 Vocke, Olivia N           18 BWC                  2:30.59    2:30.13        
              32.54   43.12   40.30   34.17                                
 34 Brinkman, Annemarie          Hillsdale-MI         2:40.55    2:34.32        
              33.27   38.16   46.68   36.21                                
 35 Litke, Liz                20 SMC-IN                    NT    2:38.67        
              32.81   42.12   46.62   37.12                                
 36 Kane, Alex                18 SMC-IN               3:00.82    3:02.62        
              41.87   53.39   46.72   40.64                                
 -- Myers, Emily E            19 Alma College-MI      2:27.41   X2:21.34        
              31.91   36.22   40.81   32.40                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Medo, Milan         20 GVSU                 1:58.05    1:51.00         20  
              23.25   28.60   32.13   27.02                                
  2 Manning, Chris      20 KZOO-MI              1:55.93    1:53.58         17  
              24.79   28.14   32.88   27.77                                
  3 Stoller, Nathaniel  18 GVSU                 1:58.05    1:55.89         16  
              25.14   29.91   33.71   27.13                                
  4 Bardsley, Jonathan  21 GVSU                 1:57.66    1:57.02         15  
              25.24   29.23   35.43   27.12                                
  5 Kardol, Sven C      18 GVSU                 1:56.82    1:58.34         14  
              25.63   29.13   35.61   27.97                                
  6 Biefnes, Austin     21 INDY                 1:57.12    1:58.54         13  
              25.38   29.88   34.70   28.58                                
  7 Stears, Chad B      18 GVSU                 1:58.21    2:00.72         12  
              25.72   31.52   35.12   28.36                                
  8 Kraft, Stephen      20 CAL-MI               1:58.21    2:01.58         11  
              26.54   30.09   34.37   30.58                                
Consolation Finals
  9 Lodewyk, Kevin      20 KZOO-MI              1:58.75    1:56.42          9  
              24.83   30.01   33.93   27.65                                
 10 Posner, Nir         23 INDY                 1:58.37    1:57.65          7  
              24.14   29.50   34.96   29.05                                
 11 Biggs, Daniel R     18 Alma College-MI      2:00.18    2:00.86          6  
              24.61   30.22   36.99   29.04                                
 12 Gombos, Will R      19 GVSU                 2:01.12    2:01.25          4.5
              26.18   30.55   37.16   27.36                                
 12 Aakesson, Erik      20 GVSU                 1:58.60    2:01.25          4.5
              25.54   32.17   34.10   29.44                                
 14 Boggs, Roby         17 KZOO-MI              2:00.47    2:01.31          3  
              26.24   31.43   35.36   28.28                                
 15 Vincent, Travis     17 CAL-MI               2:00.47    2:01.40          2  
              25.80   32.19   35.08   28.33                                
 16 Johnson, Peter      18 CAL-MI               2:00.71    2:02.26          1  
              24.96   31.45   36.87   28.98                                
Bonus Consolation
 17 Adams, Carter D        Wabash-IN            2:02.78    2:00.26        
              24.75   31.83   36.07   27.61                                
 18 Soukup, Samuel C    21 GVSU                 2:01.15    2:01.28        
              25.08   31.26   36.49   28.45                                
 19 Robinson, Nate      20 KZOO-MI              2:02.59    2:01.85        
              25.63   31.26   36.04   28.92                                
 20 Hawkins, Alex N     18 Wabash-IN            2:02.79    2:03.26        
              25.75   31.71   36.85   28.95                                
 21 Lyle, Justin        20 INDY                 2:02.78    2:03.81        
              25.88   31.46   38.00   28.47                                
 22 Winkler, Nathan     19 GVSU                 2:03.52    2:04.11        
              26.69   32.47   35.21   29.74                                
 23 Fisher, Tyler       17 KZOO-MI              2:02.96    2:04.42        
              24.72   32.61   37.06   30.03                                
 24 Gorham, Greg        20 CAL-MI               2:03.07    2:08.77        
              27.93   33.35   36.78   30.71                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manning, Chris            20 KZOO-MI              1:57.15    1:55.93 q      
              24.75   29.65   33.54   27.99                                
  2 Kardol, Sven C            18 GVSU                 1:56.62    1:56.82 q      
              25.18   29.16   35.65   26.83                                
  3 Biefnes, Austin           21 INDY                 2:01.42    1:57.12 q      
              25.24   29.23   34.60   28.05                                
  4 Bardsley, Jonathan P      21 GVSU                 2:04.40    1:57.66 q      
              25.24   28.81   35.77   27.84                                
  5 Medo, Milan               20 GVSU                 1:53.82    1:58.05 q      
              24.23   29.76   35.68   28.38                                
  5 Stoller, Nathaniel P      18 GVSU                 2:00.70    1:58.05 q      
              24.81   29.95   34.34   28.95                                
  7 Stears, Chad B            18 GVSU                 1:57.69    1:58.21 q      
              25.41   30.29   34.39   28.12                                
  7 Kraft, Stephen            20 CAL-MI               2:03.06    1:58.21 q      
              26.40   30.29   33.12   28.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Posner, Nir               23 INDY                 2:00.47    1:58.37 q      
              24.48   29.48   35.27   29.14                                
 10 Aakesson, Erik            20 GVSU                 2:05.11    1:58.60 q      
              24.88   31.64   32.97   29.11                                
 11 Lodewyk, Kevin            20 KZOO-MI              2:03.33    1:58.75 q      
              24.51   29.92   35.56   28.76                                
 12 Biggs, Daniel R           18 Alma College-MI           NT    2:00.18 q      
              25.18   30.95   36.23   27.82                                
 13 Vincent, Travis           17 CAL-MI               2:03.49    2:00.47 q      
              25.54   32.94   33.93   28.06                                
 13 Boggs, Roby               17 KZOO-MI              2:05.84    2:00.47 q      
              26.18   30.52   35.13   28.64                                
 15 Troyer, Aaron L              Wabash-IN            2:02.89    2:00.65 q      
              24.80   30.13   36.93   28.79                                
 16 Johnson, Peter            18 CAL-MI               2:05.10    2:00.71 q      
              24.88   31.74   35.92   28.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gombos, Will R            19 GVSU                 2:03.38    2:01.12 q      
              25.78   30.38   37.27   27.69                                
 18 Soukup, Samuel C          21 GVSU                 2:08.56    2:01.15 q      
              25.26   31.64   35.78   28.47                                
 19 Robinson, Nate            20 KZOO-MI              2:07.34    2:02.59 q      
              25.58   31.32   36.48   29.21                                
 20 Lyle, Justin              20 INDY                 2:07.14    2:02.78 q      
              25.37   31.20   37.53   28.68                                
 20 Adams, Carter D              Wabash-IN            2:03.84    2:02.78 q      
              25.45   32.45   36.39   28.49                                
 22 Hawkins, Alex N           18 Wabash-IN            2:05.95    2:02.79 q      
              25.57   31.73   36.73   28.76                                
 23 Fisher, Tyler             17 KZOO-MI              2:06.31    2:02.96 q      
              25.21   31.97   36.31   29.47                                
 24 Gorham, Greg              20 CAL-MI               2:10.64    2:03.07 q      
              27.58   31.82   34.80   28.87                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Winkler, Nathan           19 GVSU                 2:08.81    2:03.52        
              26.72   32.32   34.76   29.72                                
 26 Wegehaupt, Tate J         19 Valparaiso-IN        2:03.99    2:03.58        
              25.93   32.73   35.71   29.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Batchelder, Steve C          Wabash-IN            2:04.73    2:03.62        
              27.36   32.66   35.16   28.44                                
 28 Hebert, Kaleb A           19 Alma College-MI      2:11.73    2:04.59        
              26.99   32.78   35.44   29.38                                
 29 Williams, Charles E          Wabash-IN            2:02.96    2:04.95        
              25.22   31.03   38.43   30.27                                
 30 Donohoe, Patrick D        18 BWC                  2:04.44    2:07.52        
              27.70   32.59   36.63   30.60                                
 31 Childress, Jake C            Wabash-IN            2:11.02    2:07.98        
              27.59   31.24   39.41   29.74                                
 32 Gerber, Bryan             18 BWC                  2:09.10    2:08.37        
              28.45   34.23   37.28   28.41                                
 33 Vanderlei, Andrew         17 CAL-MI               2:09.89    2:09.57        
              27.82   35.08   36.90   29.77                                
 34 Ducharme, Aaron           19 KZOO-MI                   NT    2:10.40        
              26.97   33.11   39.61   30.71                                
 35 Tuttle, Chris W           21 BWC                       NT    2:12.17        
              27.95   34.30   40.71   29.21                                
 36 Sandness, Patrick S       18 Valparaiso-IN        2:15.59    2:12.23        
              28.69   34.08   38.47   30.99                                
 37 Schuman, Eric                KZOO-MI                   NT    2:12.28        
              28.09   35.82   35.91   32.46                                
 38 Hardie, Sean              18 Alma College-MI      2:20.97    2:12.70        
              27.34   33.07   39.94   32.35                                
 39 Ludscher, Artur B         20 GVSU                 2:12.03    2:13.01        
              28.63   36.34   35.79   32.25                                
 40 Pfeil, Zachary D          20 BWC                  2:19.80    2:13.61        
              28.47   34.48   37.88   32.78                                
 41 Alexander, Adam           19 CAL-MI                    NT    2:14.70        
              27.79   35.28   40.45   31.18                                
 -- Doud, David               18 CAL-MI                    NT   X2:06.84        
              25.66   33.36   37.06   30.76                                
 -- Wise, Brad M              20 Wabash-IN            2:12.75   X2:08.00        
              27.10   34.75   36.62   29.53                                
 -- Moore, Ian J              19 Alma College-MI      2:08.73   X2:08.10        
              28.07   32.90   37.93   29.20                                
 -- Kayser, Cody              18 Alma College-MI           NT   X2:16.90        
              27.77   35.90   43.71   29.52                                
 -- Griffioen, Luke           19 CAL-MI               2:19.35   X2:16.95        
              26.68   36.45   41.83   31.99                                
 -- Peters, Stephen A         18 Alma College-MI      2:18.38   X2:20.44        
              29.28   37.26   39.34   34.56                                
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Verbrugge, Karen    21 GVSU                  413.45     449.75         20  
  2 Pinter, Julie       19 BWC                   396.55     416.85         17  
  3 Root, Jennifer      19 GVSU                  413.25     409.10         16  
  4 Klaasen, Samantha   19 CAL-MI                371.75     403.50         15  
  5 Vulpetti, Kathrine  19 GVSU                  379.00     380.05         14  
  6 Campbell, Erin         KZOO-MI               342.65     366.70         13  
  7 Geist, Gretchen        Hillsdale-MI          316.05     339.05         12  
  8 Mumby, Rebecca      17 CAL-MI                318.80     218.35         11  
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verbrugge, Karen          21 GVSU                      NP     413.45 q      
  2 Root, Jennifer            19 GVSU                      NP     413.25 q      
  3 Pinter, Julie             19 BWC                       NP     396.55 q      
  4 Vulpetti, Kathrine        19 GVSU                      NP     379.00 q      
  5 Klaasen, Samantha         19 CAL-MI                    NP     371.75 q      
  6 Campbell, Erin               KZOO-MI                   NP     342.65 q      
  7 Sheldon, Ky                  HOPE-MI                   NP     341.45 q      
  8 Mumby, Rebecca            17 CAL-MI                    NP     318.80 q      
  9 Geist, Gretchen              Hillsdale-MI              NP     316.05        
 10 Finlayson, Erica             HOPE-MI                   NP     295.80        
 11 Cox, Kendall              18 Alma College-MI           NP     290.40        
 12 Peterson, Brooke T        18 Alma College-MI           NP     273.60        
 13 Fink, Rebecca             19 Alma College-MI           NP     267.55        
 14 Lochart, Katie F          19 Nmu Wildcats          255.45     267.40        
 15 Gaston, Lindsey           20 KZOO-MI                   NP     266.40        
 16 Garris, Sophia            18 Nmu Wildcats              NP     258.25        
 17 Danforth, Becca              HOPE-MI                   NP     257.10        
 18 Tartalone, Lauren            KZOO-MI                   NP     222.95        
 19 Otey, Barbara             19 Alma College-MI           NP     191.85        
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Krafft, Andrew      19 CAL-MI                540.90     518.25         20  
  2 Guedes, William        KZOO-MI               457.40     465.30         17  
  3 Vance, Dillon J     18 GVSU                  343.10     371.85         16  
  4 Offutt, Tyler       19 INDY                  382.80     365.65         15  
  5 Gebraad, Kyle       21 GVSU                  335.30     339.45         14  
  6 Swedenborg, Paul B  18 GVSU                  314.05     312.40         13  
  7 Kaster, Jordan      17 CAL-MI                320.10     307.50         12  
  8 Schild, Jake J      20 Wabash-IN             297.75     298.85         11  
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krafft, Andrew            19 CAL-MI                    NP     540.90 q      
  2 Guedes, William              KZOO-MI                   NP     457.40 q      
  3 Offutt, Tyler             19 INDY                      NP     382.80 q      
  4 Vance, Dillon J           18 GVSU                      NP     343.10 q      
  5 Gebraad, Kyle             21 GVSU                      NP     335.30 q      
  6 Kaster, Jordan            17 CAL-MI                    NP     320.10 q      
  7 Swedenborg, Paul B        18 GVSU                      NP     314.05 q      
  8 Schild, Jake J            20 Wabash-IN                 NP     297.75 q      
  9 Mervak, Colin             20 KZOO-MI                   NP     285.50        
 10 Schmidt, Avery               INDY                      NP     246.55        
 11 McNabb, Doug                 KZOO-MI                   NP     226.85        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Indianapolis  'A'             3:34.99    3:29.11        
     1) Madeira, Julia 19               2) r:+0.0 Good, Hayley 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Walters, Julia 18        4) r:+0.0 Donahue, Maura 20       
              24.78    51.20    24.51    51.55    25.38    54.14    24.48    52.22
  2 Grand Valley State University  'A'          3:30.87    3:33.44        
     1) Eaton, Emily A 18               2) r:+0.0 Roeser, Sarah 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Madsen, Caitlyn 19       4) r:+0.0 Kosmak, Sarah 21        
              26.04    54.14    25.53    53.91    25.20    53.37    24.73    52.02
  3 Grand Valley State University  'B'          3:35.88    3:33.53        
     1) Schultz, Olivia J 18            2) r:+0.0 Bush, Carly 22          
     3) r:+0.0 Foor, Lauren 18          4) r:+0.0 Vermeer, Kelsey 20      
              25.98    54.39    25.16    52.62    25.20    53.67    25.14    52.85
  4 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                   3:39.64    3:35.99        
     1) Kurtz, Rachael A 17             2) r:+0.0 Lamb, Katie 20          
     3) r:+0.0 Okonkowski, Linda        4) r:+0.0 Leitner, Sarah          
              25.98    54.65    25.75    53.38    26.03    54.83    24.75    53.13
  5 Northern Michigan University  'A'           3:40.03    3:38.14        
     1) Alzaga, Gaby G 21               2) r:+0.0 Bourguignon, Emily 19   
     3) r:+0.0 Sipple, Kelsey 21        4) r:+0.0 Lawrence, Deborah 18    
              26.41    55.15    25.74    54.19    26.11    55.50    24.91    53.30
  6 Calvin College-MI  'A'                      3:38.00    3:39.78        
     1) Fox, Stephie 20                 2) r:+0.0 Dhaenens, Alex 17       
     3) r:+0.0 Colasurdo, Rachel 19     4) r:+0.0 Wrobel, Kathryn 17      
              25.57    53.21    26.08    55.68    25.93    55.38    25.94    55.51
  7 University of Indianapolis  'B'             3:43.00    3:41.11        
     1) Ricard, Risa 18                 2) r:+0.0 Griffin, Sarah 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Asencio, Samantha 18     4) r:+0.0 Slabach, Greta 18       
              26.20    54.72    26.10    55.14    26.18    55.10    26.57    56.15
  8 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                   3:45.27    3:41.20        
     1) Ward, Sami                      2) r:+0.0 Rucinski, Jordan        
     3) r:+0.0 Johnson, Hayley 18       4) r:+0.0 Burt, Lauren 19         
              27.07    56.17    26.84    55.85    25.49    54.20    25.51    54.98
  9 Grand Valley State University  'C'          3:45.98   x3:42.03        
     1) Emerson, Kirsten A 19           2) r:+0.0 Tribuzi, Erika 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Musto, Toni 21           4) r:+0.0 Fregonara, Alexia 20    
              26.21    54.32    26.32    55.53    26.81    56.51    26.45    55.67
 10 Kalamazoo College-MI  'A'                   3:38.00    3:42.19        
     1) Stephens, Alex 18               2) r:+0.0 DeWald, Molly 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Grue, Katie 21           4) r:+0.0 Lewis, Christine 20     
              27.43    57.30    25.46    55.05    26.33    55.35    26.11    54.49
 11 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                   3:53.19   x3:44.07        
     1) Johnson, Alison M 18            2) r:+0.0 Wolfe, Michaela         
     3) r:+0.0 Peltier, Emily           4) r:+0.0 Smith, Megan 18         
              27.54    57.87    26.61    55.70    26.52    54.62    26.20    55.88
 12 Calvin College-MI  'B'                      3:42.00    3:44.38        
     1) Bos, Rachel 20                  2) r:+0.0 Cloyd, Shelby 19        
     3) r:+0.0 Musolf, Samantha 18      4) r:+0.0 Rechel, Margaret 19     
              26.91    56.15    26.37    54.83    26.37    56.87    26.45    56.53
 13 Northern Michigan University  'B'           3:43.20    3:44.44        
     1) Johnson, Pamela B 18            2) r:+0.0 Brennan, Emily 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Cepela, Meghan 19        4) r:+0.0 Dowling, Tara 18        
              26.78    56.97    26.48    55.57    26.93    56.88    26.14    55.02
 14 Valparaiso University-IN  'A'               3:52.23    3:44.63        
     1) Jarrett, Natalie E 21           2) r:+0.0 Knop, Lauren 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Segatto, Flavia 18       4) r:+0.0 Taubert, Ali 19         
              27.69    57.02    26.46    55.60    27.09    56.06    26.25    55.95
 15 Kalamazoo College-MI  'B'                   3:45.00    3:45.97        
     1) Edsall, Taryn 19                2) r:+0.0 Chamberlain, Kate 19    
     3) r:+0.0 Bresnahan, Kelly 20      4) r:+0.0 Pritkin, Haley 18       
              26.20    56.49    26.82    56.09    26.57    56.88    26.55    56.51
 16 Calvin College-MI  'C'                      3:44.00   x3:49.06        
     1) Otten, Betsy 17                 2) r:+0.0 Scott, Alexi 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Sedjo, Maria 18          4) r:+0.0 Waugh, Erika 18         
              27.17    57.49    27.48    57.28    26.51    56.18    27.58    58.11
 17 Saint Mary's College-IN  'A'                3:57.86    3:50.70        
     1) Donovan, Katie M 21             2) r:+0.0 Price, Megan 20         
     3) r:+0.0 Gerbeth, Kristyn 20      4) r:+0.0 Nolan, Anna 17          
              27.90    58.33    26.41    55.63    27.71    59.64    26.47    57.10
 18 Alma College-MI  'A'                        3:47.00    3:51.66        
     1) Behmlander, Madison 22          2) r:+0.0 Anderson, Miranda 19    
     3) r:+0.0 Vargas, Katie 19         4) r:+0.0 Porzondek, Claryce 19   
              27.31    57.47    27.50    58.81    27.25    58.84    26.36    56.54
 19 Valparaiso University-IN  'B'               4:04.93    3:52.63        
     1) Bencur, Brittany R 20           2) r:+0.0 Barnes, Justine 21      
     3) r:+0.0 Caruthers, Alex 18       4) r:+0.0 Bretl, Andrea 19        
              27.66    58.13    27.85    58.01    27.93    59.05    27.23    57.44
 20 Northern Michigan University  'D'           3:50.89   x3:54.63        
     1) Stedman, Lindsay R 20           2) r:+0.0 Sechena, Dakota 18      
     3) r:+0.0 Linnen, Jessica 20       4) r:+0.0 Barr, Kayla 19          
              27.49    57.59    26.87    57.30    29.03  1:00.59    28.03    59.15
 21 Northern Michigan University  'C'           3:47.26   x3:55.17        
     1) Iverson, Jordan N 18            2) r:+0.0 McHugh, Aspen 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Sechena, Madisen 18      4) r:+0.0 Crowder, Megan 18       
              28.11    58.57    27.62    57.65    27.06    57.48    28.77  1:01.47
 22 Baldwin-Wallace College  'A'                4:00.50    3:55.44        
     1) Dugan, Carli M 17               2) r:+0.0 Eyster, Kayla 17        
     3) r:+0.0 Richards, Kelsey 19      4) r:+0.0 Musille, Angela 18      
              28.22    58.84    28.05    59.36    28.14    59.50    27.33    57.74
 23 Saint Mary's College-IN  'B'                4:06.32    4:01.99        
     1) Thompson, Sarah 18              2) r:+0.0 Palmer, Liz 19          
     3) r:+0.0 Divine, Julianne 18      4) r:+0.0 Litke, Liz 20           
              27.50    57.82    29.03  1:01.27    28.23  1:00.19    29.29  1:02.71
 -- Alma College-MI  'B'                             NT   X4:25.44        
     1) Myers, Emily E 19               2) r:+0.0 Hurt, Ashley 19         
     3) r:+0.0 Hubbard, Riley 18        4) r:+0.0 Nawrot, Mariah 19       
              28.46    59.24    33.45  1:11.59    31.61  1:05.41    33.59  1:09.20
 -- Alma College-MI  'C'                             NT   X4:31.52        
     1) Wildermuth, Jordan 20           2) r:+0.0 Bennett, Chelsea 18     
     3) r:+0.0 Hicks, Chelsea 20        4) r:+0.0 Sharkey, Molly 21       
              28.82  1:01.34    33.68  1:12.92    28.94  1:01.12    34.96  1:16.14
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Valley State University  'A'          3:04.77    3:01.01        
     1) Medo, Milan 20                  2) r:+0.0 Griffith, Michael 20    
     3) r:+0.0 Sayre, Joseph 21         4) r:+0.0 Beebe, Aaron 21         
              21.61    45.02    21.45    45.45    21.88    46.05    20.94    44.49
  2 University of Indianapolis  'A'             3:09.29    3:03.17        
     1) Rossillo, Justin 19             2) r:+0.0 Klopp, Justin 21        
     3) r:+0.0 Aresti, Nikolas 22       4) r:+0.0 Barbosa, Bruno 19       
              22.02    45.90    21.81    46.37    21.56    45.53    21.24    45.37
  3 Calvin College-MI  'A'                      3:10.00    3:07.88        
     1) Rushlow, Mark 20                2) r:+0.0 Battoclette, Ross 20    
     3) r:+0.0 Mitchell, Andrew 18      4) r:+0.0 Baumann, Alex 17        
              22.52    47.48    21.85    46.44    22.37    47.65    22.08    46.31
  4 Grand Valley State University  'B'          3:07.45    3:08.12        
     1) Santos, Raphael A 22            2) r:+0.0 Hayhow, David 21        
     3) r:+0.0 Bardsley, Jonathan 21    4) r:+0.0 Mead, Derek 20          
              22.15    46.43    23.11    48.69    22.27    46.96    22.04    46.04
  5 Grand Valley State University  'C'          3:10.71   x3:09.19        
     1) Gunderson, Kyle W 19            2) r:+0.0 Lubisco, John 19        
     3) r:+0.0 Stoller, Nathaniel 18    4) r:+0.0 Marecki, Aaren 19       
              22.65    47.43    22.36    47.15    22.29    47.64    21.92    46.97
  6 Kalamazoo College-MI  'A'                   3:08.00    3:09.28        
     1) Shearer, Dylan 17               2) r:+0.0 Lodewyk, Kevin 20       
     3) r:+0.0 Smith, Nick 20           4) r:+0.0 Manning, Chris 20       
              22.86    48.78    22.30    47.30    22.20    47.44    21.52    45.76
  7 University of Indianapolis  'B'             3:18.00    3:10.46        
     1) Kogel, Guy 25                   2) r:+0.0 Posner, Nir 23          
     3) r:+0.0 Demirtas, Musaffer 22    4) r:+0.0 Stevenson, Aaron 18     
              22.78    47.83    22.96    47.71    22.49    48.52    22.09    46.40
  8 Grand Valley State University  'D'          3:18.44   x3:13.28        
     1) Stears, Chad B 18               2) r:+0.0 Soukup, Samuel 21       
     3) r:+0.0 Winkler, Nathan 19       4) r:+0.0 Gombos, Will 19         
              23.26    48.89    21.84    46.89    23.35    49.42    22.88    48.08
  9 Wabash College-IN  'A'                      3:11.00    3:13.38        
     1) Hawkins, Alex N 18              2) r:+0.0 Beck, Alex 20           
     3) r:+0.0 Williams, Charles        4) r:+0.0 Troyer, Aaron           
              23.33    48.72    22.50    48.21    23.10    49.12    22.47    47.33
 10 Kalamazoo College-MI  'B'                   3:16.00    3:14.45        
     1) Wasko, Cameron 17               2) r:+0.0 Stetson, Kenny 20       
     3) r:+0.0 Simic, Petar 18          4) r:+0.0 Lueck, Christopher 19   
              23.63    49.13    22.80    48.44    22.63    48.52    22.79    48.36
 11 Calvin College-MI  'B'                      3:14.00    3:16.26        
     1) Vincent, Travis 17              2) r:+0.0 Heitz, Devin 20         
     3) r:+0.0 Johnson, Peter 18        4) r:+0.0 Allison, Sam 19         
              23.80    49.87    23.54    49.83    22.28    47.93    23.23    48.63
 12 Alma College-MI  'A'                        3:12.00    3:18.38        
     1) Biggs, Daniel R 18              2) r:+0.0 Case, David 19          
     3) r:+0.0 Regan, Max 22            4) r:+0.0 Karson, Adam 19         
              23.36    48.82    22.71    48.62    23.17    50.40    23.44    50.54
 13 Valparaiso University-IN  'A'               3:19.84    3:20.02        
     1) Wegehaupt, Tate J 19            2) r:+0.0 Hunter, Austin 21       
     3) r:+0.0 Braun, Kyle 18           4) r:+0.0 Fedde, Kevin 20         
              23.61    49.03    22.58    49.57    22.82    50.37    23.70    51.05
 14 Wabash College-IN  'B'                      3:24.10    3:22.95        
     1) Batchelder, Steve C             2) r:+0.0 Fouts, Matt             
     3) r:+0.0 Barnes, Adam 19          4) r:+0.0 Adams, Carter           
              24.47    50.58    24.65    51.36    24.51    51.69    23.38    49.32
 15 Alma College-MI  'B'                        3:18.77    3:23.72        
     1) Tobin, Ryan 21                  2) r:+0.0 Marsh, Max 21           
     3) r:+0.0 Kayser, Cody 18          4) r:+0.0 Crabill, Carson 18      
              24.29    50.65    23.11    49.60    24.58    51.28    24.26    52.19
 16 Calvin College-MI  'D'                      3:22.00   x3:24.06        
     1) Vanderlei, Andrew 17            2) r:+0.0 Terschak, Nathan 17     
     3) r:+0.0 Gorham, Greg 20          4) r:+0.0 Doud, David 18          
              25.59    53.54    24.07    50.83    23.04    49.53    23.27    50.16
 17 Valparaiso University-IN  'B'               3:32.48    3:26.89        
     1) Deghi, Russell W 21             2) r:+0.0 May, Philip 18          
     3) r:+0.0 Aguilar, Fernando 19     4) r:+0.0 Mathe, William 18       
              24.16    51.07    24.39    52.30    23.98    50.30    25.01    53.22
 18 Calvin College-MI  'C'                      3:18.00   x3:27.27        
     1) Alexander, Adam 19              2) r:+0.0 Anderson, Preston 20    
     3) r:+0.0 Harless, Casey 18        4) r:+0.0 Ptashnik, Jon 19        
              24.05    51.11    24.39    53.29    23.68    51.49    24.29    51.38
 19 Baldwin-Wallace College  'A'                3:34.52    3:27.75        
     1) Zych, Matt R 20                 2) r:+0.0 Gerber, Bryan 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Donohoe, Patrick 18      4) r:+0.0 Null, Nicholas 20       
              25.32    52.28    25.15    52.20    25.81    54.29    23.38    48.98
 20 Wabash College-IN  'C'                      3:29.87   x3:43.82        
     1) Buescher, Paul T 21             2) r:+0.0 Nemeth, Mike            
     3) r:+0.0 Hardcastle, Tyler        4) r:+0.0 Chorpenning, Andy       
              27.76    58.40    25.16    53.51    26.54    57.75    25.81    54.16
 -- Alma College-MI  'C'                             NT   X3:39.14        
     1) Moore, Ian J 19                 2) r:+0.0 Brow, Benjamin 19       
     3) r:+0.0 Devore, Matt 19          4) r:+0.0 Hardie, Sean 18         
              24.80    51.43    27.37    58.08    27.19    57.62    24.13    52.01
 
Event 117  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Aakesson, Erik      20 GVSU                      NT      21.49        
 
Event 129  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madsen, Caitlyn A   19 GVSU                      NT      56.10        
              26.18   29.92                                                
  2 Fregonara, Alexia   20 GVSU                      NT    1:00.83        
              27.90   32.93                                                
 
Event 130  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Raphael A   22 GVSU                      NT      49.27        
              22.72   26.55                                                
  2 Lafave, Jim R       18 GVSU                      NT      54.05        
              24.92   29.13                                                
 
Event 209  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Akers, Amy J              21 GVSU                      NT    1:58.28        
              27.10   29.20   30.46   31.52                                
  2 Stephens, Alex            18 KZOO-MI                   NT    2:01.64        
              27.64   30.51   31.87   31.62                                
 
Event 212  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stoller, Nathaniel P      18 GVSU                      NT      59.06        
              27.64   31.42                                                
 
Event 218  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Edsall, Taryn             19 KZOO-MI                   NT      24.38        
  2 Eaton, Emily A            18 GVSU                      NT      24.52        
              24.52                                                        
 
Event 310  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gunderson, Kyle W         19 GVSU                      NT    1:43.76        
              24.22   27.18   27.33   25.03                                
 
Event 317  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allison, Sam              19 CAL-MI                    NT      22.06        
  2 Harless, Casey            18 CAL-MI                    NT      22.83        
  3 Porzondek, Claryce L      19 Alma College-MI           NT      25.50        
  4 Behmlander, Madison       22 Alma College-MI           NT      26.48        
 
Event 328  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, David G         19 Wabash-IN                 NT    1:55.39        
              27.10   29.02   30.01   29.26                                
 
Event 330  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medo, Milan               20 GVSU                      NT      49.95        
              23.20   26.75                                                
  2 Troyer, Aaron L              Wabash-IN                 NT      52.14        
              24.45   27.69                                                
  3 Bush, Carly M             22 GVSU                      NT      57.09        
              26.81   30.28                                                
 
Event 336  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepperly, Chris          20 CAL-MI                    NT    2:08.80        
              26.36   34.00   37.29   31.15                                
 
Event 407  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irwin, Catie R            18 GVSU                      NT    2:21.48        
              30.65   35.58   37.09   38.16                                
 
Event 509  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Preston         20 CAL-MI                    NT    1:58.84        
              26.12   29.78   31.87   31.07                                
 
Event 512  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuman, Eric                KZOO-MI                   NT    1:00.76        
              28.31   32.45                                                
 
Event 518  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marken, Aaron             19 GVSU                      NT      23.77        
  2 Wingett, Joey P           20 GVSU                      NT      24.24        
 
Event 528  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Adam F            19 Wabash-IN                 NT    2:04.63        
              29.50   31.44   31.86   31.83                                
 
Event 529  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okonkowski, Linda            Hillsdale-MI              NT      58.29        
              27.62   30.67                                                
 
Event 530  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sayre, Joseph D           21 GVSU                      NT      53.37        
              24.63   28.74                                                
 
Event 532  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nemeth, Mike A               Wabash-IN                 NT    2:22.70        
              31.54   35.70   37.92   37.54                                
  2 Wise, Brad M              20 Wabash-IN                 NT    2:25.81        
              33.01   35.74   38.71   38.35                                
 
Event 536  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beebe, Aaron R            21 GVSU                      NT    1:49.51        
              23.15   27.23   32.27   26.86                                
  2 Terschak, Nathan          17 CAL-MI                    NT    2:06.54        
              26.29   32.31   38.94   29.00                                
 
Event 537  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalamazoo College-MI  'A'                              NT    1:34.18        
     1) Shearer, Dylan 17               2) r:+0.0 Manning, Chris 20       
     3) r:+0.0 Lodewyk, Kevin 20        4) r:+0.0 Smith, Nick 20          
              25.21    25.64    22.34    20.99                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 537                   
 
  1. Grand Valley State University       980   2. University of Indianapolis          661
  3. Northern Michigan University        466   4. Hillsdale College                   424
  5. Calvin College                      392   6. Kalamazoo College                   280
  7. Valparaiso University               151   8. Baldwin-Wallace College              65
  9. Saint Mary's College                 47  10. Alma College                         25
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 537                    
 
  1. Grand Valley State University    1183.5   2. University of Indianapolis        701.5
  3. Kalamazoo College                   577   4. Calvin College                      428
  5. Wabash College                      268   6. Valparaiso University               142
  7. Alma College                        131   8. Baldwin-Wallace College              48

W Golf IPFW Spring Invitational Fort Wayne, Ind. (Chestnut Hills G.C.)
Apr 7 9th/12 (642)
Softball Northern Illinois 6 VU Softball Field
Apr 8 Valpo 8
Baseball Valpo 5 Evanston, Ill.
Apr 8 Northwestern 12
Softball Northern Illinois 3 8 inn.
Apr 8 Valpo 4
M Track Chicagoland Championships Romeoville, Ill.
Apr 11 5th/17 (20)
W Track Chicagoland Championships Romeoville, Ill.
Apr 11 9th/18 (12)
M Tennis Valpo 5 Detroit, Mich.
Apr 11 Detroit 2
Baseball Youngstown State 7 Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 11 Valpo 10
W Track Chicagoland Championships Romeoville, Ill.
Apr 12 6th/20 (60.50)
M Track Chicagoland Championships Romeoville, Ill.
Apr 12 6th/20 (48)
M Golf Bluegrass Invitational Lexington, Ky. (University Club Big Blue Course)
Apr 12 t-7th/13 (588)
W Golf Crusader/Jaguar Challenge Valparaiso, Ind. (The Course at Aberdeen)
Apr 12 3rd/6 (335); 4th/6 (350)
M Soccer St. Joseph's College Eastgate Field
Apr 12, 10:00 a.m. Valpo
Baseball Youngstown State 1 Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 12, 10:00 a.m. Valpo 13
Softball Cleveland State 3 VU Softball Field
Apr 12, 10:00 a.m. Valpo 2
Volleyball Western Michigan/Butler/Eastern Michigan ARC
Apr 12, 1:45 p.m. Valpo
Softball Cleveland State 4 VU Softball Field
Apr 12, 1:45 p.m. Valpo 6
Baseball Youngstown State 12 Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 12, 1:45 p.m. Valpo 4
W Tennis Valpo 1 Detroit, Mich.
Apr 12, 1:45 p.m. Detroit 6
M Soccer Benedictine Brown Field
Apr 12, 4:00 p.m. Valpo
W Soccer Haitian National Team Brown Field
Apr 12, 7:00 p.m. Valpo
W Golf Crusader/Jaguar Challenge Valparaiso, Ind. (The Course at Aberdeen)
Apr 13 2nd/6 (657); 5th/6 (692)
M Golf Bluegrass Invitational Lexington, Ky. (University Club Big Blue Course)
Apr 13 t-6th/13 (895)
Softball Cleveland State 6 8 inn.
Apr 13 Valpo 7
W Tennis Valpo 1 Rochester, Mich.
Apr 13 Oakland 6
M Tennis Valpo 1 Notre Dame, Ind.
Apr 13 #12 Notre Dame 6
W Tennis Valpo 0 Chicago, Ill.
Apr 14 Chicago State 7
M Tennis Valpo 7 Homewood, Ill.
Apr 15 Chicago State 0
Baseball Valpo CCD
Apr 15 Toledo
Baseball Valpo Milwaukee, Wis.
Apr 17, 3:00 p.m. Milwaukee
M Tennis Youngstown State Valpo Tennis Complex
Apr 18, 11:00 a.m. Valpo
Baseball Valpo Milwaukee, Wis.
Apr 18, 3:00 p.m. Milwaukee
Softball Oakland VU Softball Field
Apr 18, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
W Tennis Youngstown State Valpo Tennis Complex
Apr 18, 4:00 p.m. Valpo
M Golf Wolfpack Spring Open Raleigh, N.C. (Lonnie Poole Golf Course)
Apr 19
W Tennis Cleveland State Valpo Tennis Complex
Apr 19 Valpo
M Track DePaul Invitational Chicago, Ill.
Apr 19
W Track DePaul Invitational Chicago, Ill.
Apr 19
Softball Oakland VU Softball Field
Apr 19, 12:00 p.m. Valpo
Baseball Valpo Milwaukee, Wis.
Apr 19, 1:00 p.m. Milwaukee
Softball Oakland VU Softball Field
Apr 19, 2:00 p.m. Valpo
M Tennis Cleveland State Valpo Tennis Complex
Apr 19, 2:00 p.m. Valpo
M Golf Wolfpack Spring Open Raleigh, N.C. (Lonnie Poole Golf Course)
Apr 20
Baseball Kalamazoo Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 21, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
Baseball Ohio Northern Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 22, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
Softball Valpo Macomb, Ill.
Apr 22, 3:00 p.m. Western Illinois
Softball Valpo Macomb, Ill.
Apr 22, 5:00 p.m. Western Illinois
Softball Valpo Notre Dame, Ind.
Apr 24, 5:00 p.m. Notre Dame
M Tennis Valpo Ann Arbor, Mich.
Apr 25, 5:00 p.m. Horizon League Tournament
W Track Miami (Ohio) Invitational Oxford, Ohio
Apr 25
M Track Miami (Ohio) Invitational Oxford, Ohio
Apr 25
M Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 25
W Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 25
Baseball UIC Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 25, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
M Track Miami (Ohio) Invitational Oxford, Ohio
Apr 26
W Track Miami (Ohio) Invitational Oxford, Ohio
Apr 26
M Tennis Valpo Ann Arbor, Mich.
Apr 26 Horizon League Tournament
W Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 26
M Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 26
Baseball UIC Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 26, 12:00 p.m. Valpo
Softball Valpo Dayton, Ohio
Apr 26, 12:00 p.m. Wright State
Softball Valpo Dayton, Ohio
Apr 26, 2:00 p.m. Wright State
M Tennis Valpo Ann Arbor, Mich.
Apr 27, 2:00 p.m. Horizon League Tournament
M Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 27
W Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 27
Softball Valpo Dayton, Ohio
Apr 27, 12:00 p.m. Wright State
Baseball UIC Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 27, 12:00 p.m. Valpo