Official Athletic Site of the Valparaiso University Crusaders

Licensed to FAST Tigers            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/22/2012 03:56 PM
                    Buitler Invitational 2012 - 12/22/2012                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier University-OH  'A'                                   1:49.60   14  
     1) Stewart, Carolyn E 19           2) Day, Madison E 19              
     3) Shields, Courtney 21            4) Frigo, Anne M 22               
       28.18    31.05    25.95    24.42                                    
  2 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'                         1:51.64   10  
     1) Dow, Ashley E 19                2) Roberts, Samantha G 21         
     3) Paz, Laura L 20                 4) Grubbs, Audy L 22              
       27.35    32.51    26.96    24.82                                    
  3 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                                   1:52.73    8  
     1) Leduc, Alicia                   2) Smith, Katie R 20              
     3) Okonkowski, Linda               4) Kurtz, Rachael A 19            
       28.72    31.63    27.31    25.07                                    
  4 Butler University-IN  'A'                                   1:53.47    6  
     1) Ring, Kaitie E 20               2) Fidanze, Rosalie M 21          
     3) Lambrecht, Lauren C 20          4) Scotti, Lauren E 20            
       29.30    31.90    27.36    24.91                                    
  5 Xavier University-OH  'B'                                   1:55.13  
     1) Sloand, Samantha A 19           2) Podlaski, Mary 22              
     3) Brotherton, Lynn E 21           4) Windemuller, Randi 21          
       28.21    33.33    28.57    25.02                                    
  6 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                                   1:55.84  
     1) Remmes, Becca                   2) Bauer, Alison K 19             
     3) Shilka, Catherine               4) Ward, Sami                     
       29.37    32.97    27.64    25.86                                    
  7 Youngstown State University-LE  'B'                         1:57.52  
     1) Malone, Chelsea E 20            2) Diorio, Angela R 20            
     3) Dean, Carly A 19                4) Davis, Soyriah G 21            
       30.66    32.00    29.23    25.63                                    
  8 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'                      1:58.06    4  
     1) Jarrett, Natalie E 21           2) Cannon, Makenna A 18           
     3) Knop, Lauren N 18               4) Bretl, Andrea E 19             
       29.25    33.89    28.06    26.86                                    
  9 Xavier University-OH  'C'                                   1:58.56  
     1) Raynor, Grace 20                2) Hyde, Natalie 20               
     3) Johns, Kelsie 19                4) Davis, Carly A 19              
       30.91    33.18    28.26    26.21                                    
 10 Butler University-IN  'B'                                   2:06.71  
     1) Onstwedder, Jessica M 21        2) Soberman, Rachel 19            
     3) Grogan, Liz M 19                4) Shoults, Stephanie N 19        
       34.25    33.96    31.24    27.26                                    
 11 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'B'                      2:10.12  
     1) Michalowski, Nicole R 18        2) Peters, Katrina E 20           
     3) Taubert, Alizabeth R 19         4) Fowler, Laura M 19             
       33.74    35.45    31.81    29.12                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier University-OH  'A'                                   1:34.71   14  
     1) Maxwell, David 22               2) Wilson, Chadeau 22             
     3) Conchuratt, Samuel T 21         4) Moss, Armando N 20             
       25.00    26.35    22.46    20.90                                    
  2 Ball State University-IN  'A'                               1:36.30   10  
     1) Weber, Mike J 21                2) McNeeley, Gavin L 22           
     3) Krupa, Chris J 23               4) DeBrota, Tony E 23             
       24.42    26.70    23.18    22.00                                    
  3 Ball State University-IN  'B'                               1:39.29  
     1) Sullenbarger, Drew J 20         2) Morris, Joe M 21               
     3) Tharp, Drew W 21                4) Fennig, Neal P 19              
       26.63    26.31    23.31    23.04                                    
  4 Xavier University-OH  'B'                                   1:39.63  
     1) Thompson, Chad 20               2) Zennedjian, Michael 22         
     3) Graham, Landon 21               4) Dirvin, Eric G 20              
       25.76    26.94    25.19    21.74                                    
  5 Ball State University-IN  'C'                               1:41.19  
     1) Snare, Conner N 19              2) Wood, David 22                 
     3) Fredrickson, Ben R 19           4) Forbes, Bryan 19               
       26.65    27.66    24.57    22.31                                    
  6 Xavier University-OH  'C'                                   1:41.76  
     1) O'Hara, Joe 21                  2) Gordon, Michael D 19           
     3) Sharp, Steve 22                 4) Clark, Carter M 19             
       25.55    27.87    26.28    22.06                                    
  7 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'                      1:43.32    8  
     1) King, Matt S 18                 2) Trimpe, Trevor E 21            
     3) Aguilar, Guillermo 22           4) Braun, Kyle E 18               
       27.33    27.90    26.46    21.63                                    
  8 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'B'                      1:47.58  
     1) Deghi, Russell W 21             2) Sandness, Patrick S 18         
     3) Fedde, Kevin C 20               4) Christenson, Zach Z 19         
       26.68    31.99    24.62    24.29                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Courtney             20 XU-OH                         17:45.49   20  
      29.45   31.37   31.87   32.19   32.06   31.85   32.14   32.17
      32.29   32.60   32.30   32.38   32.49   32.50   32.61   32.36
      32.43   32.56   32.55   32.46   32.69   32.69   32.43   32.57
      32.71   32.67   32.52   32.91   32.69   32.37   32.67   32.52
      31.42
  2 Ciampa, Megan M           20 Penguins-LE                   18:05.59   17  
      28.83   31.09   32.04   32.34   32.39   32.47   32.73   32.67
      32.83   32.76   32.99   33.00   33.25   33.31   33.08   33.37
      33.30   33.41   33.39   33.40   33.36   33.36   33.53   33.56
      33.55   33.53   33.72   33.35   33.37   33.41   33.03   32.94
      32.23
  3 Rucinski, Jordan             Hillsdale-MI                  18:26.50   16  
      29.79   32.90   33.72   33.41   33.46   33.48   33.83   33.74
      33.46   33.62   33.76   33.64   33.53   33.35   33.73   33.50
      33.61   33.36   32.27   32.05   35.18   34.93   33.95   34.10
      33.64   34.37   34.01   34.07   34.06   33.61   34.27   33.79
      32.31
  4 Vigar, Brittany L         20 Penguins-LE                   18:27.33   15  
      30.13   32.61   32.81   33.32   33.83   33.16   33.02   33.44
      33.72   33.52   33.71   33.74   33.92   34.33   34.12   34.08
      33.90   34.36   34.50   34.23   34.15   34.10   34.22   33.49
      33.90   33.86   33.66   33.77   33.72   33.34   33.10   33.33
      32.24
  5 Segatto, Flavia           18 Valpo-IN                      18:42.73   14  
      30.03   32.67   34.03   33.75   33.60   33.96   34.17   34.17
      34.36   34.73   34.00   33.98   34.31   34.55   34.36   34.49
      34.72   34.03   34.28   34.63   34.06   34.50   34.83   34.63
      34.27   34.22   34.46   34.65   33.87   34.28   33.56   33.62
      32.96
  6 Wolf, Katie M             22 Penguins-LE                   18:55.41   13  
      30.68   33.46   34.00   33.88   34.18   34.27   34.35   34.19
      34.51   34.64   34.62   34.50   34.72   34.91   34.63   34.89
      34.85   34.65   34.59   34.78   34.82   34.96   34.74   34.75
      34.72   34.86   34.74   34.51   34.51   34.83   34.57   34.74
      33.36
  7 Johannsen, Kyle A         22 Butler-IN                     19:04.47   12  
      31.09   33.80   34.72   34.68   34.51   34.68   34.69   34.56
      35.09   34.87   34.79   34.70   34.81   34.57   34.79   34.79
      35.02   34.97   35.03   34.99   35.05   35.21   34.97   34.90
      35.26   35.15   34.74   34.99   35.12   34.71   34.58   34.52
      34.12
  8 Brannen, Kathleen M       20 Butler-IN                     19:12.39   11  
      30.46   33.29   34.34                   34.39   34.66   35.17
      34.99   34.57   35.06   35.47   34.99   35.21   34.89   35.35
      35.46   35.58   35.56   35.15   35.85   35.39   35.81   35.83
      35.56   35.43   35.45   35.51   35.61   35.08   35.03   35.02
      33.96
  9 Caruthers, Alex L         18 Valpo-IN                      19:15.40    9  
      31.49   33.92   34.36   34.60   34.58   34.99   35.05   34.98
      34.38   34.63   34.59   34.51   35.10   34.99   35.10   35.34
      35.72   35.48   35.73   35.89   35.96   34.80   35.35   35.21
      35.23   35.47   35.54   35.38   35.28   35.64   35.94   35.81
      34.36
 10 Peltier, Emily               Hillsdale-MI                  19:29.35    7  
      30.97   33.60   34.03   34.03   34.46   34.86   35.21   35.05
      35.12   35.18   35.12   35.58   35.45   35.67   35.75   35.95
      36.03   35.88   36.15   35.56   36.74   35.91   35.95   36.34
      36.33   36.44   36.32   36.61   36.71   36.33   35.86   35.71
      34.45
 11 Need, Lauren E            21 Butler-IN                     19:37.27    6  
      30.86   35.05   35.86   35.59   36.36   36.07   36.95   36.49
      36.77   35.98   35.39   36.11   37.23   36.12   36.13   36.38
      36.08   35.89   36.34   36.64   34.87   35.48   35.48   35.21
      35.09   35.42   35.49   35.37   35.49   35.75   35.62   35.39
      34.32
 12 Engstrom, Hayden G        19 Butler-IN                     19:46.73    5  
      31.64   35.50   36.02   36.44   35.83   35.89   36.12   36.01
      36.16   35.69   35.52   35.95   36.06   35.85   36.06   36.30
      36.15   36.32   36.30   36.35   36.75   36.49   36.05   36.68
      36.26   36.53   36.43   36.37   36.23   36.07   35.83   35.69
      35.19
 13 Stevens, Elli J           20 Penguins-LE                   20:01.70    4  
      31.04   34.82   35.58   35.60   36.61   35.92   36.18   36.63
      36.58   36.73   35.73   36.47   36.38   36.29   36.76   36.43
      36.58   36.88   36.83   36.98   37.14   36.60   37.28   37.01
      36.68   36.87   37.44   36.91   37.29   37.21   37.26   36.95
      36.04
 14 Birrer, Molly                Hillsdale-MI                  20:05.26    3  
      30.91   35.69   36.40   36.74   36.79   36.18   36.50   36.44
      35.99   35.89   36.21   36.41   36.86   36.88   36.93   36.85
      36.95   37.00   36.95   36.93   36.62   36.95   36.97   37.21
      36.78   37.01   37.29   37.43   37.00   37.25   37.12   36.52
      35.61
 15 Mariani, Megan L          18 Valpo-IN                      21:23.73    2  
      34.11   38.19   38.88   38.45   38.76   39.24   38.88   39.11
      39.51   39.15   39.33   39.45   39.57   39.30   39.69   39.26
      39.60   39.77   39.50   38.96   39.42   39.18   39.44   39.54
      39.16   39.26   39.32   39.07   38.76   38.45   38.37   37.90
      37.15
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGeehan, Kiernan P       20 XU-OH                         16:30.43   20  
      27.85   29.77   30.81   30.49   30.60   30.35   30.44   30.56
      30.24   30.19   29.90   29.81   30.06   29.91   30.02   30.04
      30.09   30.05   29.81   30.12   30.06   30.07   30.23   30.21
      30.31   30.06   30.37   30.04   30.15   29.94   29.75   29.46
      28.67
  2 Lamb, Andy R              20 Ball State-IN                 16:50.16   17  
      27.51   30.21   30.63   30.65   31.18   30.87   31.27   31.27
      31.00   30.93   30.90   30.76   31.15   31.24   31.28   31.01
      30.82   31.11   30.63   30.74   30.76   30.75   30.62   30.48
      30.43   30.46   30.20   30.31   30.69   30.52   30.50   30.55
      28.73
  3 Gordon, David             21 XU-OH                         16:50.24   16  
      26.54   30.15   30.34   30.64   30.43   30.21   30.40   30.67
      30.66   30.88   30.49   30.48   30.95   30.93   30.66   30.73
      31.24   31.14   30.90   31.18   31.32   31.25   31.17   31.17
      31.15   31.24   31.35   30.99   31.06   30.13   30.53   29.98
      29.28
  4 Oswald, William           19 XU-OH                         17:14.94   15  
      27.25   31.12   30.94   31.59   31.09   31.56   31.48   31.58
      31.73   31.91   30.58   31.24   31.40   31.40   31.72   31.58
      31.87   31.58   31.43   31.45   31.32   31.71   31.83   31.45
      32.06   31.65   31.93   31.91   31.33   31.44   31.27   31.86
      30.68
  5 Stevens, Nick A           21 Ball State-IN                 17:17.63   14  
      28.17   29.95   30.59   30.85   30.92   31.41   31.41   31.24
      31.52   31.17   31.03   31.08   31.47   31.54   31.15   31.35
      31.56   31.71   31.33   31.71   31.13   31.91   31.81   32.19
      32.16   32.86   32.60   31.71   32.45   32.34   32.03   31.85
      31.43
  6 Watters, Cam W            21 Ball State-IN                 17:55.74   13  
      28.80   31.10   31.72   32.26   32.23   32.68   32.78   32.59
      32.74   33.12   32.54   33.10   33.09   32.38   32.62   32.87
      32.79   33.15   32.99   32.92   32.94   33.09   32.69   32.91
      33.07   32.27   33.04   32.69   33.13   33.12   33.23   32.80
      32.29
  7 Booth, Steve K            21 Valpo-IN                      19:42.44   12  
      31.30   34.78   34.21   34.71   35.03   34.75   35.21   35.13
      35.12   34.99   35.91   35.15   35.34   36.04   35.19   36.08
      35.98   35.72   35.80   36.31   37.09   36.96   37.14   36.81
      36.91   37.26   37.79   37.28   36.93   36.61   36.34   36.25
      36.32
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Kirstin           22 Penguins-LE                    1:57.94   20  
      27.11   29.32   30.71   30.80                                
  2 Grubbs, Audy L            22 Penguins-LE                    1:58.64   17  
      27.26   30.08   30.58   30.72                                
  3 Frigo, Anne M             22 XU-OH                          1:58.81   16  
      27.59   30.97   30.80   29.45                                
  4 Weichelt, Caitie          20 Butler-IN                      2:01.11   15  
      28.65   30.61   30.94   30.91                                
  5 Morguelan, Brittany A     19 XU-OH                          2:01.22   14  
      28.02   30.27   31.07   31.86                                
  6 Stevens, Therese G        20 Penguins-LE                    2:02.14   13  
      28.37   31.08   31.31   31.38                                
  7 Lamb, Katie               22 Hillsdale-MI                   2:02.27   12  
      28.11   30.39   31.78   31.99                                
  8 Ward, Sami                   Hillsdale-MI                   2:02.74   11  
      28.43   30.98   31.68   31.65                                
  9 Wolfe, Michaela              Hillsdale-MI                   2:03.14    9  
      28.78   31.06   31.95   31.35                                
 10 Wilkes, Olivia            21 XU-OH                          2:03.36    7  
      28.63   30.68   31.88   32.17                                
 11 Bretl, Andrea E           19 Valpo-IN                       2:04.32    6  
      29.17   31.14   31.84   32.17                                
 12 Davis, Carly A            19 XU-OH                          2:04.41    5  
      28.95   31.27   32.08   32.11                                
 13 Scotti, Lauren E          20 Butler-IN                      2:07.15    4  
      28.53   31.96   32.97   33.69                                
 14 Grogan, Liz M             19 Butler-IN                      2:07.72    3  
      28.54   31.84   32.90   34.44                                
 15 Kurtz, Kim J              20 Penguins-LE                    2:10.18    2  
      30.19   33.12   33.55   33.32                                
 16 Barnes, Justine A         21 Valpo-IN                       2:12.97    1  
      31.25   34.15   34.27   33.30                                
 17 Meunier, Katie M          19 Valpo-IN                       2:18.26  
      31.47   34.78   36.09   35.92                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dirvin, Eric G            20 XU-OH                          1:43.89   20  
      24.67   26.55   26.87   25.80                                
  2 Conchuratt, Samuel T      21 XU-OH                          1:44.39   17  
      25.45   26.66   26.43   25.85                                
  3 Oaks, Michael S           20 Ball State-IN                  1:47.48   16  
      25.37   27.81   26.88   27.42                                
  4 Moss, Armando N           20 XU-OH                          1:47.49   15  
      24.50   27.50   27.84   27.65                                
  5 Hale, Tucker M            20 Ball State-IN                  1:48.60   14  
      25.24   27.40   27.61   28.35                                
  6 Schneider, Dan            22 XU-OH                          1:51.10   13  
      25.76   27.86   28.38   29.10                                
  7 Fennig, Neal P            19 Ball State-IN                  1:51.68   12  
      26.92   28.78   27.89   28.09                                
  8 Patrick, Thomas K         21 Valpo-IN                       1:56.05   11  
      26.52   29.32   29.81   30.40                                
  9 Aguilar, Fernando J       19 Valpo-IN                       1:57.25    9  
      26.00   28.41   30.38   32.46                                
 10 Christenson, Zach Z       19 Valpo-IN                       1:57.76    7  
      27.31   30.03   30.21   30.21                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dow, Ashley E             19 Penguins-LE                      58.46   20  
      28.63   29.83                                                
  2 Stewart, Carolyn E        19 XU-OH                            59.12   17  
      28.62   30.50                                                
  3 Sloand, Samantha A        19 XU-OH                          1:01.29   16  
      29.78   31.51                                                
  4 Leitner, Sarah               Hillsdale-MI                   1:01.97   15  
      29.92   32.05                                                
  5 Remmes, Becca                Hillsdale-MI                   1:02.10   14  
      30.89   31.21                                                
  6 Leduc, Alicia                Hillsdale-MI                   1:02.32   13  
      30.05   32.27                                                
  7 Jarrett, Natalie E        21 Valpo-IN                       1:03.41   12  
      30.80   32.61                                                
  8 Ring, Kaitie E            20 Butler-IN                      1:03.91   11  
      31.26   32.65                                                
  9 Raynor, Grace             20 XU-OH                          1:04.52    9  
      31.12   33.40                                                
 10 Malone, Chelsea E         20 Penguins-LE                    1:05.47    7  
      31.99   33.48                                                
 11 Hunter, Courtney          19 Penguins-LE                    1:06.78    6  
      32.37   34.41                                                
 12 Smith, Megan E            20 Hillsdale-MI                   1:07.70    5  
      33.18   34.52                                                
 13 Baich, Liseli J           21 Penguins-LE                    1:09.03    4  
      33.27   35.76                                                
 14 Fidanze, Rosalie M        21 Butler-IN                      1:09.23    3  
      33.30   35.93                                                
 15 Steiner, Stephanie S      18 Valpo-IN                       1:12.48    2  
      35.10   37.38                                                
 16 Onstwedder, Jessica M     21 Butler-IN                      1:12.51    1  
      34.81   37.70                                                
 17 Shoults, Stephanie N      19 Butler-IN                      1:15.15  
      35.33   39.82                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Mike J             21 Ball State-IN                    51.83   20  
      25.44   26.39                                                
  2 Thompson, Chad            20 XU-OH                            53.16   17  
      25.78   27.38                                                
  3 O'Hara, Joe               21 XU-OH                            53.97   16  
      26.31   27.66                                                
  4 Ness, Jared               22 XU-OH                            54.84   15  
      27.08   27.76                                                
  5 Sullenbarger, Drew J      20 Ball State-IN                    55.74   14  
      27.27   28.47                                                
  6 Snare, Conner N           19 Ball State-IN                    56.25   13  
      27.32   28.93                                                
  7 Hostetler, Andrew J       22 Ball State-IN                    58.38   12  
      28.58   29.80                                                
  8 King, Matt S              18 Valpo-IN                         58.49   11  
      28.89   29.60                                                
  9 Kinney, John              21 XU-OH                            58.52    9  
      27.02   31.50                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Samantha G       21 Penguins-LE                    1:09.75   20  
      33.15   36.60                                                
  2 Day, Madison E            19 XU-OH                          1:09.88   17  
      33.07   36.81                                                
  3 Diorio, Angela R          20 Penguins-LE                    1:10.47   16  
      32.35   38.12                                                
  4 Smith, Katie R            20 Hillsdale-MI                   1:10.64   15  
      33.33   37.31                                                
  5 Weichelt, Caitie          20 Butler-IN                      1:11.29   14  
      34.25   37.04                                                
  6 Podlaski, Mary            22 XU-OH                          1:11.41   13  
      34.02   37.39                                                
  7 Bauer, Alison K           19 Hillsdale-MI                   1:11.78   12  
      34.71   37.07                                                
  8 Hyde, Natalie             20 XU-OH                          1:11.87   11  
      34.29   37.58                                                
  9 Wilkinson, Diana             Hillsdale-MI                   1:11.88    9  
      33.85   38.03                                                
 10 Shilka, Catherine            Hillsdale-MI                   1:12.32    7  
      34.01   38.31                                                
 11 Lambrecht, Lauren C       20 Butler-IN                      1:12.38    6  
      33.91   38.47                                                
 12 Soberman, Rachel          19 Butler-IN                      1:13.43    5  
      34.82   38.61                                                
 13 Johns, Kelsie             19 XU-OH                          1:14.34    4  
      35.12   39.22                                                
 14 Caruthers, Alex L         18 Valpo-IN                       1:14.68    3  
      35.53   39.15                                                
 15 Baich, Liseli J           21 Penguins-LE                    1:15.26    2  
      34.91   40.35                                                
 16 Somerville, Hannah M      19 Butler-IN                      1:15.35    1  
      35.27   40.08                                                
 17 Peters, Katrina E         20 Valpo-IN                       1:15.97  
      35.95   40.02                                                
 18 Wolf, Katie M             22 Penguins-LE                    1:16.46  
      36.18   40.28                                                
 19 Cannon, Makenna A         18 Valpo-IN                       1:17.50  
      36.12   41.38                                                
 20 Pua, Eshan                19 Butler-IN                      1:18.15  
      37.46   40.69                                                
 21 Platau, Libby C           20 Butler-IN                      1:25.94  
      40.29   45.65                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Joe M             21 Ball State-IN                    57.96   20  
      27.11   30.85                                                
  2 McNeeley, Gavin L         22 Ball State-IN                    59.03   17  
      27.64   31.39                                                
  3 Stewart, Rick             22 XU-OH                            59.10   16  
      28.13   30.97                                                
  4 Gordon, Michael D         19 XU-OH                          1:00.64   15  
      28.54   32.10                                                
  5 Wilson, Chadeau           22 XU-OH                          1:00.86   14  
      28.35   32.51                                                
  6 Wood, David               22 Ball State-IN                  1:01.83   13  
      28.88   32.95                                                
  7 Clark, Carter M           19 XU-OH                          1:01.93   12  
      28.85   33.08                                                
  8 Parker, Steven R          18 Valpo-IN                       1:12.62   11  
      34.30   38.32                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paz, Laura L              20 Penguins-LE                    2:11.62   20  
      29.56   33.77   34.26   34.03                                
  2 Okonkowski, Linda            Hillsdale-MI                   2:12.20   17  
      29.58   32.96   34.61   35.05                                
  3 Segatto, Flavia           18 Valpo-IN                       2:16.82   16  
      31.51   34.82   35.31   35.18                                
  4 Brotherton, Lynn E        21 XU-OH                          2:16.92   15  
      29.45   34.97   36.51   35.99                                
  5 Morguelan, Brittany A     19 XU-OH                          2:19.07   14  
      31.22   35.44   36.31   36.10                                
  6 Wilkes, Olivia            21 XU-OH                          2:24.77   13  
      32.34   36.48   38.21   37.74                                
  7 Dean, Carly A             19 Penguins-LE                    2:25.98   12  
      30.35   35.81   39.54   40.28                                
  8 Kurtz, Kim J              20 Penguins-LE                    2:26.13   11  
      32.16   37.15   38.36   38.46                                
  9 Brinkman, Annemarie          Hillsdale-MI                   2:40.72    9  
      33.94   40.33   42.89   43.56                                
 10 Engstrom, Hayden G        19 Butler-IN                      2:44.79    7  
      33.55   40.88   45.95   44.41                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tharp, Drew W             21 Ball State-IN                  1:51.86   20  
      26.10   28.01   28.61   29.14                                
  2 Krupa, Chris J            23 Ball State-IN                  1:53.04   17  
      26.20   29.28   28.55   29.01                                
  3 Graham, Landon            21 XU-OH                          1:57.64   16  
      26.15   29.27   30.24   31.98                                
  4 Maxwell, David            22 XU-OH                          1:59.99   15  
      25.97   30.22   31.46   32.34                                
  5 Sharp, Steve              22 XU-OH                          2:03.85   14  
      27.86   31.36   31.68   32.95                                
  6 DeBrota, Tony E           23 Ball State-IN                  2:03.97   13  
      27.68   31.29   32.52   32.48                                
  7 Forbes, Bryan             19 Ball State-IN                  2:07.79   12  
      27.39   31.68   34.25   34.47                                
  8 Aguilar, Guillermo        22 Valpo-IN                       2:08.82   11  
      28.25   31.64   33.90   35.03                                
  9 Jones, Ian A              19 Valpo-IN                       2:20.42    9  
      28.90   33.69   38.20   39.63                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurtz, Rachael A          19 Hillsdale-MI                     25.14   20  
  2 Johnson, Hayley C         20 Hillsdale-MI                     25.29   17  
  3 Burt, Lauren H            21 Hillsdale-MI                     25.45   16  
  4 Windemuller, Randi        21 XU-OH                            25.66   15  
  5 Shields, Courtney         21 XU-OH                            25.73   14  
  6 Scotti, Lauren E          20 Butler-IN                        25.83   13  
  7 Davis, Soyriah G          21 Penguins-LE                      26.08   12  
  8 Lamb, Katie               22 Hillsdale-MI                     26.11   11  
  9 Knop, Lauren N            18 Valpo-IN                         26.32    9  
 10 Stevens, Therese G        20 Penguins-LE                      26.33    7  
 11 Pua, Eshan                19 Butler-IN                        26.40    6  
 12 Somerville, Hannah M      19 Butler-IN                        26.41    5  
 13 Davis, Carly A            19 XU-OH                            26.68    4  
 14 Grogan, Liz M             19 Butler-IN                        26.84    2.5
 14 Malone, Chelsea E         20 Penguins-LE                      26.84    2.5
 16 Johnson, Alison M         20 Hillsdale-MI                     27.26    1  
 17 Fidanze, Rosalie M        21 Butler-IN                        27.31  
 18 Brannen, Kathleen M       20 Butler-IN                        27.52  
 19 Soberman, Rachel          19 Butler-IN                        27.59  
 20 Michalowski, Nicole R     18 Valpo-IN                         28.02  
 21 Taubert, Alizabeth R      19 Valpo-IN                         28.13  
 22 Wilkinson, Diana             Hillsdale-MI                     28.17  
 23 Stevens, Elli J           20 Penguins-LE                      28.51  
 24 Fowler, Laura M           19 Valpo-IN                         29.80  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Mike J             21 Ball State-IN                    21.51   20  
  2 Conchuratt, Samuel T      21 XU-OH                            22.07   17  
  3 Morejon, Pablo            21 XU-OH                            22.25   16  
  4 Braun, Kyle E             18 Valpo-IN                         22.51   15  
  5 Stewart, Rick             22 XU-OH                            22.56   14  
  6 Hale, Tucker M            20 Ball State-IN                    22.58   13  
  7 O'Hara, Joe               21 XU-OH                            22.75   12  
  8 Oaks, Michael S           20 Ball State-IN                    22.81   11  
  9 Fennig, Neal P            19 Ball State-IN                    23.71    9  
 10 Stevens, Nick A           21 Ball State-IN                    23.74    7  
 11 May, Philip D             18 Valpo-IN                         24.14    6  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Casey J             21 Penguins-LE                     247.35   20  
  2 Horrigan, Bre L           21 Penguins-LE                     230.85   17  
  3 Vallinger, Tricia M       20 Penguins-LE                     222.60   16  
  4 Smith, Jacqueline E       21 Penguins-LE                     213.15   15  
  5 Geist, Gretchen              Hillsdale-MI                    191.90   14  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brehmer, Jake D           20 Ball State-IN                   229.25   20  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frigo, Anne M             22 XU-OH                            53.39   20  
      25.83   27.56                                                
  2 Walker, Kirstin           22 Penguins-LE                      54.41   17  
      26.30   28.11                                                
  3 Kurtz, Rachael A          19 Hillsdale-MI                     54.80   16  
      26.25   28.55                                                
  4 Grubbs, Audy L            22 Penguins-LE                      54.98   15  
      26.80   28.18                                                
  5 Johnson, Hayley C         20 Hillsdale-MI                     55.32   14  
      26.64   28.68                                                
  6 Davis, Soyriah G          21 Penguins-LE                      55.72   13  
      27.07   28.65                                                
  7 Burt, Lauren H            21 Hillsdale-MI                     55.93   12  
      26.87   29.06                                                
  8 Weichelt, Caitie          20 Butler-IN                        56.20   11  
      27.30   28.90                                                
  9 Brotherton, Lynn E        21 XU-OH                            56.63    9  
      27.28   29.35                                                
 10 Windemuller, Randi        21 XU-OH                            56.71    7  
      26.94   29.77                                                
 11 Stevens, Therese G        20 Penguins-LE                      57.30    6  
      27.86   29.44                                                
 12 Ward, Sami                   Hillsdale-MI                     57.34    5  
      27.56   29.78                                                
 13 Davis, Carly A            19 XU-OH                            57.92    4  
      27.92   30.00                                                
 14 Knop, Lauren N            18 Valpo-IN                         58.15    3  
      27.59   30.56                                                
 15 Ring, Kaitie E            20 Butler-IN                        58.99    2  
      28.12   30.87                                                
 16 Soberman, Rachel          19 Butler-IN                        59.77    1  
      28.98   30.79                                                
 17 Johannsen, Kyle A         22 Butler-IN                      1:00.56  
      29.57   30.99                                                
 18 Need, Lauren E            21 Butler-IN                      1:01.35  
      29.80   31.55                                                
 19 Michalowski, Nicole R     18 Valpo-IN                       1:01.49  
      29.40   32.09                                                
 20 Meunier, Katie M          19 Valpo-IN                       1:05.92  
      31.65   34.27                                                
 21 Platau, Libby C           20 Butler-IN                      1:07.09  
      32.16   34.93                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, Armando N           20 XU-OH                            47.43   20  
      22.82   24.61                                                
  2 Morejon, Pablo            21 XU-OH                            48.70   17  
      23.40   25.30                                                
  3 Oaks, Michael S           20 Ball State-IN                    48.95   16  
      23.57   25.38                                                
  4 Hale, Tucker M            20 Ball State-IN                    49.40   15  
      23.82   25.58                                                
  5 Lamb, Andy R              20 Ball State-IN                    49.43   14  
      24.01   25.42                                                
  6 Oswald, William           19 XU-OH                            50.04   13  
      24.18   25.86                                                
  7 Fennig, Neal P            19 Ball State-IN                    51.14   12  
      24.68   26.46                                                
  8 Kinney, John              21 XU-OH                            52.31   11  
      24.30   28.01                                                
  9 Aguilar, Fernando J       19 Valpo-IN                         52.52    9  
      25.30   27.22                                                
 10 Fredrickson, Ben R        19 Ball State-IN                    52.79    7  
      25.41   27.38                                                
 11 May, Philip D             18 Valpo-IN                         53.56    6  
      25.17   28.39                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dow, Ashley E             19 Penguins-LE                    2:06.63   20  
      29.35   31.73   33.13   32.42                                
  2 Stewart, Carolyn E        19 XU-OH                          2:08.48   17  
      30.86   32.88   32.29   32.45                                
  3 Leitner, Sarah               Hillsdale-MI                   2:11.87   16  
      30.98   33.23   33.84   33.82                                
  4 Jarrett, Natalie E        21 Valpo-IN                       2:15.32   15  
      32.26   34.92   34.46   33.68                                
  5 Raynor, Grace             20 XU-OH                          2:18.15   14  
      32.28   35.34   35.40   35.13                                
  6 Remmes, Becca                Hillsdale-MI                   2:21.20   13  
      33.87   35.53   35.91   35.89                                
  7 Malone, Chelsea E         20 Penguins-LE                    2:21.75   12  
      34.06   36.07   36.35   35.27                                
  8 Peltier, Emily               Hillsdale-MI                   2:21.77   11  
      33.42   35.12   36.62   36.61                                
  9 Hunter, Courtney          19 Penguins-LE                    2:23.07    9  
      33.47   36.14   37.07   36.39                                
 10 Brannen, Kathleen M       20 Butler-IN                      2:23.33    7  
      33.94   36.11   36.97   36.31                                
 11 Dean, Carly A             19 Penguins-LE                    2:26.91    6  
      33.33   36.45   39.05   38.08                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Chad            20 XU-OH                          1:53.48   20  
      26.76   28.89   28.67   29.16                                
  2 Weber, Mike J             21 Ball State-IN                  1:53.98   17  
      26.89   29.15   29.83   28.11                                
  3 O'Hara, Joe               21 XU-OH                          1:58.41   16  
      27.20   29.77   30.80   30.64                                
  4 Snare, Conner N           19 Ball State-IN                  2:01.22   15  
      28.46   30.91   31.36   30.49                                
  5 Sullenbarger, Drew J      20 Ball State-IN                  2:01.52   14  
      28.87   30.94   31.26   30.45                                
  6 Hostetler, Andrew J       22 Ball State-IN                  2:04.03   13  
      30.13   31.46   31.51   30.93                                
  7 Watters, Cam W            21 Ball State-IN                  2:04.22   12  
      29.41   31.18   32.04   31.59                                
  8 King, Matt S              18 Valpo-IN                       2:07.99   11  
      30.15   32.20   33.47   32.17                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Samantha G       21 Penguins-LE                    2:27.32   20  
      33.41   37.58   38.16   38.17                                
  2 Podlaski, Mary            22 XU-OH                          2:30.40   17  
      34.83   38.11   38.70   38.76                                
  3 Hyde, Natalie             20 XU-OH                          2:30.86   16  
      34.70   38.22   38.68   39.26                                
  4 Day, Madison E            19 XU-OH                          2:35.38   15  
      35.19   39.87   39.99   40.33                                
  5 Bauer, Alison K           19 Hillsdale-MI                   2:35.82   14  
      36.37   39.42   40.08   39.95                                
  6 Fidanze, Rosalie M        21 Butler-IN                      2:36.44   13  
      35.00   39.92   40.64   40.88                                
  7 Johns, Kelsie             19 XU-OH                          2:37.23   12  
      35.85   39.22   40.69   41.47                                
  8 Smith, Katie R            20 Hillsdale-MI                   2:37.76   11  
      34.49   39.23   40.94   43.10                                
  9 Diorio, Angela R          20 Penguins-LE                    2:38.30    9  
      35.37   39.97   40.83   42.13                                
 10 Hoffer, Rachel               Hillsdale-MI                   2:38.65    7  
      36.01   39.84   40.70   42.10                                
 11 Caruthers, Alex L         18 Valpo-IN                       2:40.45    6  
      37.16   40.75   41.45   41.09                                
 12 Wolf, Katie M             22 Penguins-LE                    2:41.69    5  
      36.84   41.11   42.08   41.66                                
 13 Peters, Katrina E         20 Valpo-IN                       2:41.85    4  
      36.72   41.28   42.10   41.75                                
 14 Baich, Liseli J           21 Penguins-LE                    2:42.83    3  
      35.64   40.86   42.86   43.47                                
 15 Cannon, Makenna A         18 Valpo-IN                       2:47.25    2  
      38.39   43.42   42.48   42.96                                
 16 Shoults, Stephanie N      19 Butler-IN                      2:48.95    1  
      36.07   41.78   44.77   46.33                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeeley, Gavin L         22 Ball State-IN                  2:09.68   20  
      29.21   33.18   33.97   33.32                                
  2 Stewart, Rick             22 XU-OH                          2:10.37   17  
      29.98   33.35   33.69   33.35                                
  3 Morris, Joe M             21 Ball State-IN                  2:10.54   16  
      29.04   33.56   34.87   33.07                                
  4 Gordon, Michael D         19 XU-OH                          2:16.21   15  
      30.23   34.71   35.57   35.70                                
  5 Wood, David               22 Ball State-IN                  2:18.18   14  
      31.22   34.63   36.09   36.24                                
  6 Clark, Carter M           19 XU-OH                          2:20.35   13  
      31.29   36.22   36.97   35.87                                
  7 Wilson, Chadeau           22 XU-OH                          2:24.01   12  
      31.03   36.40   37.75   38.83                                
  8 Sandness, Patrick S       18 Valpo-IN                       2:31.90   11  
      33.26   38.20   39.35   41.09                                
  9 Parker, Steven R          18 Valpo-IN                       2:40.13    9  
      35.49   40.33   41.75   42.56                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Courtney             20 XU-OH                          5:13.67   20  
      29.14   30.99   31.61   31.81   31.75   31.79   31.66   31.88
      31.89   31.15                                                
  2 Ciampa, Megan M           20 Penguins-LE                    5:17.51   17  
      28.40   30.82   31.79   31.69   32.37   32.55   32.64   32.88
      32.49   31.88                                                
  3 Martin, Jenny             20 XU-OH                          5:20.45   16  
      29.24   31.83   32.26   32.51   32.69   32.75   32.65   32.47
      32.60   31.45                                                
  4 Rucinski, Jordan             Hillsdale-MI                   5:21.79   15  
      29.69   32.06   32.41   32.93   33.12   32.96   32.91   33.00
      32.20   30.51                                                
  5 Vigar, Brittany L         20 Penguins-LE                    5:22.28   14  
      28.47   31.07   32.43   32.70   32.92   32.90   33.20   33.21
      33.31   32.07                                                
  6 Leitner, Sarah               Hillsdale-MI                   5:22.64   13  
      29.42   31.50   32.15   32.96   33.28   33.43   33.03   33.14
      32.60   31.13                                                
  7 Walker, Kirstin           22 Penguins-LE                    5:28.70   12  
      28.49   31.63   33.16   33.68   33.88   34.03   34.08   33.90
      33.17   32.68                                                
  8 Bretl, Andrea E           19 Valpo-IN                       5:30.29   11  
      30.49   33.61   33.85   33.76   33.21   33.08   33.32   33.18
      33.29   32.50                                                
  9 Wilkes, Olivia            21 XU-OH                          5:32.93    9  
      30.22   33.43   33.42   33.55   33.71   33.50   34.22   33.87
      33.83   33.18                                                
 10 Stevens, Elli J           20 Penguins-LE                    5:45.96    7  
      30.49   33.38   34.64   34.85   34.88   35.47   35.57   36.12
      35.93   34.63                                                
 11 Onstwedder, Jessica M     21 Butler-IN                      6:13.99    6  
      31.63   35.74   36.81   37.37   38.31   38.59   38.57   39.22
      39.24   38.51                                                
 12 Meunier, Katie M          19 Valpo-IN                       6:18.88    5  
      34.42   37.53   38.59   38.92   38.67   39.11   38.63   38.28
      37.94   36.79                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huff, Alexander P         19 XU-OH                          4:45.96   20  
      26.07   28.62   28.66   29.00   28.94   28.98   28.92   29.18
      29.13   28.46                                                
  2 Stevens, Nick A           21 Ball State-IN                  4:48.19   17  
      27.19   28.74   29.22   29.72   29.77   29.73   29.49   28.41
      28.41   27.51                                                
  3 McGeehan, Kiernan P       20 XU-OH                          4:50.01   16  
      26.72   28.94   29.46   29.72   29.31   29.60   29.46   29.28
      29.07   28.45                                                
  4 Lamb, Andy R              20 Ball State-IN                  4:51.21   15  
      26.69   28.83   29.42   29.46   29.75   29.82   29.59   29.49
      29.19   28.97                                                
  5 Trimpe, Trevor E          21 Valpo-IN                       4:57.52   14  
      27.42   29.34   29.43   30.06   29.57   29.95   30.03   30.52
      30.77   30.43                                                
  6 Schneider, Dan            22 XU-OH                          5:03.88   13  
      28.12   30.91   30.64   31.17   30.69   31.09   30.20   30.29
      30.33   30.44                                                
  7 Sharp, Steve              22 XU-OH                          5:04.14   12  
      27.95   30.56   31.41   31.47   31.15   30.81   30.50   30.39
      30.47   29.43                                                
  8 Hostetler, Andrew J       22 Ball State-IN                  5:06.14   11  
      28.71   30.71   31.53   31.17   30.89   30.94   30.79   30.91
      30.25   30.24                                                
  9 Watters, Cam W            21 Ball State-IN                  5:07.58    9  
      27.79   29.83   31.20   31.69   31.81   31.91   30.67   31.08
      31.30   30.30                                                
 10 Aguilar, Guillermo        22 Valpo-IN                       5:21.41    7  
      28.09   30.73   31.39   32.53   32.47   32.74   33.38   33.43
      33.46   33.19                                                
 11 Christenson, Zach Z       19 Valpo-IN                       5:27.03    6  
      28.93   32.87   33.15   33.45   33.56   33.24   33.51   33.35
      33.13   31.84                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Courtney         21 XU-OH                            59.44   20  
      27.94   31.50                                                
  2 Paz, Laura L              20 Penguins-LE                      59.97   17  
      28.02   31.95                                                
  3 Okonkowski, Linda            Hillsdale-MI                   1:00.24   16  
      28.55   31.69                                                
  4 Lambrecht, Lauren C       20 Butler-IN                      1:01.16   15  
      28.67   32.49                                                
  5 Windemuller, Randi        21 XU-OH                          1:01.74   14  
      28.74   33.00                                                
  6 Pua, Eshan                19 Butler-IN                      1:02.06   13  
      29.53   32.53                                                
  7 Shilka, Catherine            Hillsdale-MI                   1:02.30   12  
      28.82   33.48                                                
  8 Brotherton, Lynn E        21 XU-OH                          1:02.51   11  
      29.04   33.47                                                
  9 Dow, Ashley E             19 Penguins-LE                    1:02.86    9  
      29.48   33.38                                                
 10 Johns, Kelsie             19 XU-OH                          1:03.67    7  
      29.66   34.01                                                
 11 Segatto, Flavia           18 Valpo-IN                       1:04.33    6  
      30.32   34.01                                                
 12 Dean, Carly A             19 Penguins-LE                    1:05.11    5  
      29.79   35.32                                                
 13 Smith, Megan E            20 Hillsdale-MI                   1:05.27    4  
      30.18   35.09                                                
 14 Johnson, Alison M         20 Hillsdale-MI                   1:06.16    3  
      30.28   35.88                                                
 15 Kurtz, Kim J              20 Penguins-LE                    1:06.36    2  
      31.84   34.52                                                
 16 Ring, Kaitie E            20 Butler-IN                      1:07.83    1  
      31.26   36.57                                                
 17 Grogan, Liz M             19 Butler-IN                      1:10.25  
      31.69   38.56                                                
 18 Need, Lauren E            21 Butler-IN                      1:13.75  
      33.04   40.71                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krupa, Chris J            23 Ball State-IN                    50.16   20  
      23.50   26.66                                                
  2 Tharp, Drew W             21 Ball State-IN                    51.45   17  
      24.32   27.13                                                
  3 Zennedjian, Michael       22 XU-OH                            52.37   16  
      24.72   27.65                                                
  4 Morejon, Pablo            21 XU-OH                            53.53   15  
      24.94   28.59                                                
  5 Maxwell, David            22 XU-OH                            53.82   14  
      25.12   28.70                                                
  6 Graham, Landon            21 XU-OH                            54.25   13  
      25.51   28.74                                                
  7 Forbes, Bryan             19 Ball State-IN                    55.99   12  
      25.94   30.05                                                
  8 Fredrickson, Ben R        19 Ball State-IN                    56.54   11  
      26.10   30.44                                                
  9 Patrick, Thomas K         21 Valpo-IN                         57.67    9  
      26.97   30.70                                                
 10 Jones, Ian A              19 Valpo-IN                       1:00.32    7  
      28.01   32.31                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Casey J             21 Penguins-LE                     265.10   20  
  2 Horrigan, Bre L           21 Penguins-LE                     226.40   17  
  3 Smith, Jacqueline E       21 Penguins-LE                     199.95   16  
  4 Geist, Gretchen              Hillsdale-MI                    179.75   15  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brehmer, Jake D           20 Ball State-IN                   288.80   20  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okonkowski, Linda            Hillsdale-MI                   2:15.16   20  
      29.63   35.92   39.27   30.34                                
  2 Hyde, Natalie             20 XU-OH                          2:15.18   17  
      30.57   35.31   38.49   30.81                                
  3 Podlaski, Mary            22 XU-OH                          2:17.04   16  
      30.40   37.76   38.43   30.45                                
  4 Jarrett, Natalie E        21 Valpo-IN                       2:17.08   15  
      30.19   36.46   38.07   32.36                                
  5 Ciampa, Megan M           20 Penguins-LE                    2:17.93   14  
      30.45   35.14   41.91   30.43                                
  6 Paz, Laura L              20 Penguins-LE                    2:19.03   13  
      28.46   35.43   42.66   32.48                                
  7 Roberts, Samantha G       21 Penguins-LE                    2:19.54   12  
      30.70   36.70   39.18   32.96                                
  8 Shilka, Catherine            Hillsdale-MI                   2:19.88   11  
      30.14   36.07   41.01   32.66                                
  9 Martin, Jenny             20 XU-OH                          2:19.89    9  
      31.78   35.44   41.79   30.88                                
 10 Lambrecht, Lauren C       20 Butler-IN                      2:20.15    7  
      29.91   36.24   40.57   33.43                                
 11 Hoffer, Rachel               Hillsdale-MI                   2:20.30    6  
      31.24   36.15   40.73   32.18                                
 12 Somerville, Hannah M      19 Butler-IN                      2:22.17    5  
      30.34   37.82   40.51   33.50                                
 13 Wolfe, Michaela              Hillsdale-MI                   2:22.37    4  
      31.50   37.60   41.60   31.67                                
 14 Morguelan, Brittany A     19 XU-OH                          2:23.88    3  
      31.95   38.37   41.33   32.23                                
 15 Hunter, Courtney          19 Penguins-LE                    2:31.67    2  
      33.46   37.08   46.77   34.36                                
 16 Cannon, Makenna A         18 Valpo-IN                       2:34.49    1  
      33.63   41.11   44.11   35.64                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Chad            20 XU-OH                          1:56.23   20  
      25.16   28.80   34.93   27.34                                
  2 Krupa, Chris J            23 Ball State-IN                  1:56.50   17  
      25.81   30.88   33.57   26.24                                
  3 Dirvin, Eric G            20 XU-OH                          1:58.86   16  
      26.29   30.69   35.32   26.56                                
  4 Gordon, Michael D         19 XU-OH                          2:00.40   15  
      26.43   31.16   34.23   28.58                                
  5 DeBrota, Tony E           23 Ball State-IN                  2:01.69   14  
      25.86   31.52   36.01   28.30                                
  6 Snare, Conner N           19 Ball State-IN                  2:03.11   13  
      27.32   30.44   36.18   29.17                                
  7 Forbes, Bryan             19 Ball State-IN                  2:04.47   12  
      26.92   31.61   37.58   28.36                                
  8 Graham, Landon            21 XU-OH                          2:04.68   11  
      25.80   32.88   36.38   29.62                                
  9 Sandness, Patrick S       18 Valpo-IN                       2:15.35    9  
      28.75   34.69   39.98   31.93                                
 10 Jones, Ian A              19 Valpo-IN                       2:19.70    7  
      27.93   36.19   42.63   32.95                                
 11 Parker, Steven R          18 Valpo-IN                       2:29.26    6  
      32.03   40.14   41.76   35.33                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'                         3:39.05   14  
     1) Stevens, Therese G 20           2) Davis, Soyriah G 21            
     3) Grubbs, Audy L 22               4) Walker, Kirstin 22             
       27.28    56.91    26.04    55.16    25.64    53.65    25.53    53.33
  2 Xavier University-OH  'A'                                   3:40.10   10  
     1) Shields, Courtney 21            2) Stewart, Carolyn E 19          
     3) Day, Madison E 19               4) Frigo, Anne M 22               
       27.07    56.54    25.74    54.15    26.27    56.48    25.13    52.93
  3 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                                   3:40.45    8  
     1) Johnson, Hayley C 20            2) Leduc, Alicia                  
     3) Peltier, Emily                  4) Rucinski, Jordan               
       26.50    55.23    26.20    55.11    26.93    55.79    25.95    54.32
  4 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                                   3:40.60  
     1) Kurtz, Rachael A 19             2) Burt, Lauren H 21              
     3) Lamb, Katie 22                  4) Leitner, Sarah                 
       26.33    55.22    26.56    55.78    26.87    55.43    25.40    54.17
  5 Butler University-IN  'A'                                   3:50.46    6  
     1) Scotti, Lauren E 20             2) Weichelt, Caitie 20            
     3) Pua, Eshan 19                   4) Somerville, Hannah M 19        
       27.38    57.59    27.28    57.64    27.00    56.59    27.66    58.64
  6 Xavier University-OH  'B'                                   3:53.34  
     1) Wilkes, Olivia 21               2) Raynor, Grace 20               
     3) Sloand, Samantha A 19           4) Morguelan, Brittany A 19       
       28.16    59.10    27.42    58.31    28.14    58.67    27.16    57.26
  7 Youngstown State University-LE  'B'                         3:54.77  
     1) Baich, Liseli J 21              2) Vigar, Brittany L 20           
     3) Wolf, Katie M 22                4) Ciampa, Megan M 20             
       28.60    59.97    28.58  1:00.05    27.93    58.72    26.71    56.03
  8 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'                      3:55.51    4  
     1) Knop, Lauren N 18               2) Taubert, Alizabeth R 19        
     3) Segatto, Flavia 18              4) Bretl, Andrea E 19             
       27.38    57.76    28.07  1:00.35    28.32    58.77    27.60    58.63
  9 Butler University-IN  'B'                                   4:05.43  
     1) Brannen, Kathleen M 20          2) Engstrom, Hayden G 19          
     3) Need, Lauren E 21               4) Johannsen, Kyle A 22           
       28.51    59.52    29.36  1:02.26    29.50  1:02.52    29.35  1:01.13
 10 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'B'                      4:14.27  
     1) Caruthers, Alex L 18            2) Barnes, Justine A 21           
     3) Meunier, Katie M 19             4) Mariani, Megan L 18            
       28.54    59.18    29.43  1:00.56    30.92  1:04.96    32.87  1:09.57
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier University-OH  'A'                                   3:08.15   14  
     1) Conchuratt, Samuel T 21         2) Zennedjian, Michael 22         
     3) Morejon, Pablo 21               4) Moss, Armando N 20             
       22.91    47.48    22.03    46.73    22.10    47.30    22.17    46.64
  2 Ball State University-IN  'B'                               3:14.43   10  
     1) Morris, Joe M 21                2) Tharp, Drew W 21               
     3) Stevens, Nick A 21              4) Lamb, Andy R 20                
       22.69    47.97    23.36    48.54    23.67    48.90    23.41    49.02
  3 Ball State University-IN  'A'                               3:15.53  
     1) McNeeley, Gavin L 22            2) Hale, Tucker M 20              
     3) Oaks, Michael S 20              4) DeBrota, Tony E 23             
       23.46    48.71    23.09    48.19    23.04    48.76    23.86    49.87
  4 Xavier University-OH  'B'                                   3:17.24  
     1) Clark, Carter M 19              2) Kinney, John 21                
     3) Maxwell, David 22               4) Oswald, William 19             
       24.08    50.00    23.40    50.07    22.61    48.08    23.37    49.09
  5 Xavier University-OH  'C'                                   3:21.15  
     1) Stewart, Rick 22                2) Schneider, Dan 22              
     3) Gordon, David 21                4) McGeehan, Kiernan P 20         
       23.90    49.58    23.85    50.82    24.25    50.94    23.97    49.81
  6 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'                      3:22.86    8  
     1) Aguilar, Fernando J 19          2) Fedde, Kevin C 20              
     3) Trimpe, Trevor E 21             4) Braun, Kyle E 18               
       24.94    52.33    23.38    50.06    23.80    50.85    23.11    49.62
  7 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'B'                      3:31.68  
     1) May, Philip D 18                2) Christenson, Zach Z 19         
     3) Patrick, Thomas K 21            4) Deghi, Russell W 21            
       25.51    54.49    25.39    53.25    14.52    51.92    24.13    52.02

W Golf IPFW Spring Invitational Fort Wayne, Ind. (Chestnut Hills G.C.)
Apr 6 4th/12 (311)
W Tennis Valpo 0 Milwaukee, Wis.
Apr 6 Milwaukee 7
Softball Detroit 0 VU Softball Field
Apr 6 Valpo 8
Baseball Wright State 4 Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 6 Valpo 2
W Golf IPFW Spring Invitational Fort Wayne, Ind. (Chestnut Hills G.C.)
Apr 7 9th/12 (642)
Softball Northern Illinois 6 VU Softball Field
Apr 8 Valpo 8
Baseball Valpo 5 Evanston, Ill.
Apr 8 Northwestern 12
Softball Northern Illinois 3 8 inn.
Apr 8 Valpo 4
M Track Chicagoland Championships Romeoville, Ill.
Apr 11 5th/17 (20)
W Track Chicagoland Championships Romeoville, Ill.
Apr 11 9th/18 (12)
M Tennis Valpo 5 Detroit, Mich.
Apr 11 Detroit 2
Baseball Youngstown State 7 Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 11 Valpo 10
W Track Chicagoland Championships Romeoville, Ill.
Apr 12 6th/20 (60.50)
M Track Chicagoland Championships Romeoville, Ill.
Apr 12 6th/20 (48)
M Golf Bluegrass Invitational Lexington, Ky. (University Club Big Blue Course)
Apr 12 t-7th/13 (588)
W Golf Crusader/Jaguar Challenge Valparaiso, Ind. (The Course at Aberdeen)
Apr 12 3rd/6 (335); 4th/6 (350)
M Soccer St. Joseph's College Eastgate Field
Apr 12, 10:00 a.m. Valpo
Baseball Youngstown State 1 Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 12, 10:00 a.m. Valpo 13
Softball Cleveland State 3 VU Softball Field
Apr 12, 10:00 a.m. Valpo 2
Volleyball Western Michigan/Butler/Eastern Michigan ARC
Apr 12, 1:45 p.m. Valpo
Softball Cleveland State 4 VU Softball Field
Apr 12, 1:45 p.m. Valpo 6
Baseball Youngstown State 12 Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 12, 1:45 p.m. Valpo 4
W Tennis Valpo 1 Detroit, Mich.
Apr 12, 1:45 p.m. Detroit 6
M Soccer Benedictine Brown Field
Apr 12, 4:00 p.m. Valpo
W Soccer Haitian National Team Brown Field
Apr 12, 7:00 p.m. Valpo
W Golf Crusader/Jaguar Challenge Valparaiso, Ind. (The Course at Aberdeen)
Apr 13 2nd/6 (657); 5th/6 (692)
M Golf Bluegrass Invitational Lexington, Ky. (University Club Big Blue Course)
Apr 13 t-6th/13 (895)
Softball Cleveland State 6 8 inn.
Apr 13 Valpo 7
W Tennis Valpo 1 Rochester, Mich.
Apr 13 Oakland 6
M Tennis Valpo 1 Notre Dame, Ind.
Apr 13 #12 Notre Dame 6
W Tennis Valpo 0 Chicago, Ill.
Apr 14 Chicago State 7
M Tennis Valpo 7 Homewood, Ill.
Apr 15 Chicago State 0
Baseball Valpo CCD
Apr 15 Toledo
Baseball Valpo Milwaukee, Wis.
Apr 17, 3:00 p.m. Milwaukee
M Tennis Youngstown State Valpo Tennis Complex
Apr 18, 11:00 a.m. Valpo
Baseball Valpo Milwaukee, Wis.
Apr 18, 3:00 p.m. Milwaukee
Softball Oakland VU Softball Field
Apr 18, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
W Tennis Youngstown State Valpo Tennis Complex
Apr 18, 4:00 p.m. Valpo
M Golf Wolfpack Spring Open Raleigh, N.C. (Lonnie Poole Golf Course)
Apr 19
W Tennis Cleveland State Valpo Tennis Complex
Apr 19 Valpo
M Track DePaul Invitational Chicago, Ill.
Apr 19
W Track DePaul Invitational Chicago, Ill.
Apr 19
Softball Oakland VU Softball Field
Apr 19, 12:00 p.m. Valpo
Baseball Valpo Milwaukee, Wis.
Apr 19, 1:00 p.m. Milwaukee
Softball Oakland VU Softball Field
Apr 19, 2:00 p.m. Valpo
M Tennis Cleveland State Valpo Tennis Complex
Apr 19, 2:00 p.m. Valpo
M Golf Wolfpack Spring Open Raleigh, N.C. (Lonnie Poole Golf Course)
Apr 20
Baseball Kalamazoo Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 21, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
Baseball Ohio Northern Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 22, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
Softball Valpo Macomb, Ill.
Apr 22, 3:00 p.m. Western Illinois
Softball Valpo Macomb, Ill.
Apr 22, 5:00 p.m. Western Illinois
Softball Valpo Notre Dame, Ind.
Apr 24, 5:00 p.m. Notre Dame
M Tennis Valpo Ann Arbor, Mich.
Apr 25, 5:00 p.m. Horizon League Tournament
W Track Miami (Ohio) Invitational Oxford, Ohio
Apr 25
M Track Miami (Ohio) Invitational Oxford, Ohio
Apr 25
M Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 25
W Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 25
Baseball UIC Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 25, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
M Track Miami (Ohio) Invitational Oxford, Ohio
Apr 26
W Track Miami (Ohio) Invitational Oxford, Ohio
Apr 26
M Tennis Valpo Ann Arbor, Mich.
Apr 26 Horizon League Tournament
W Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 26
M Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 26
Baseball UIC Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 26, 12:00 p.m. Valpo
Softball Valpo Dayton, Ohio
Apr 26, 12:00 p.m. Wright State
Softball Valpo Dayton, Ohio
Apr 26, 2:00 p.m. Wright State