Official Athletic Site of the Valparaiso University Crusaders
Iona Meet of Champions
                          Iona Meet of Champions
               Location: Van Cortlandt Park - Bronx, New York
                    Men's Race: 8Km / Women's Race: 6Km

                        Date: September 21ST, 2013
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com

                 Powered by MYLAPS BIB TAG AND FINISHLYNX

============================================================================
WOMENS 6K INDIVIDUAL
============================================================================
 
Place TmPl No.   Name               Yr School               Finish   Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== == ==================== ======== ===== 
    1    1    66 Kate Avery         SO Iona                 21:31.03  5:47 
    2    2    72 Maya Rehberg       FR Iona                 22:26.72  6:02 
    3    3   178 Elizabeth Barrett  SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   22:30.87  6:03 
    4    4    15 Brittney Lane      SR Albany               22:44.33  6:06 
    5    5    11 Silvia Del Fava    JR Albany               22:44.56  6:06 
    6    6    13 Kathryn Fanning    SR Albany               22:48.09  6:07 
    7    7   130 Niamh Ashe         FR Quinnipiac           22:52.88  6:09 
    8    8   129 Lucy Young         FR Northeastern         22:54.18  6:09 
    9    9    68 Tara Jameson       JR Iona                 22:59.39  6:10 
   10   10    42 Leah Eickhoff      JR Brown                23:08.75  6:13 
   11   11     4 Betsy Eickelberg   SR Adelphi              23:17.62  6:15 
   12   12    48 Olivia Brackett    SO Colgate              23:19.92  6:16 
   13   13    71 Katie Niblock      SR Iona                 23:20.81  6:16 
   14   14    81 Melinda Sawnor     SR Kent State           23:23.06  6:17 
   15   15   115 Kristen Traub      SO Marist               23:24.22  6:17 
   16   16    53 Megan Keane        JR Colgate              23:24.90  6:17 
   17   17   220 Meredith Rizzo     FR Yale                 23:26.17  6:18 
   18   18   207 Jessica Richardson JR Valparaiso           23:29.84  6:19 
   19   19    12 Jessica Donohue    FR Albany               23:32.19  6:19 
   20   20    31 Katie Collins      SR Army                 23:35.71  6:20 
   21   21   131 Tracy Campbell     SO Quinnipiac           23:36.88  6:21 
   22   22    78 Paige Foster       JR Kent State           23:36.94  6:21 
   23   23    46 Lucy Van Kleunen   FR Brown                23:37.77  6:21 
   24   24    34 Madison Hill       SO Army                 23:39.02  6:21 
   25   25   135 Brianna Faust      SR Quinnipiac           23:39.63  6:21 
   26   26    82 Rachel Slingluff   SO Kent State           23:40.12  6:21 
   27   27   101 Michelle Gaye      JR Marist               23:40.49  6:21 
   28   28   127 Jordan O'Dea       FR Northeastern         23:43.80  6:22 
   29   29    58 Anisa Arsenault    SR Fordham              23:44.18  6:22 
   30   30   187 Maureen O'Donnell  SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   23:45.69  6:23 
   31   31   143 Jessica Soja       SR Quinnipiac           23:50.37  6:24 
   32   32    32 Lindsay Gabow      SO Army                 23:51.25  6:24 
   33   33    10 Brianne Bellon     SR Albany               23:52.12  6:25 
   34   34    18 Johanna Smith      FR Albany               23:55.04  6:25 
   35   35    77 Hannah Fleck       SO Kent State           23:55.62  6:26 
   36   36    45 Sophie Mateu       SO Brown                23:56.68  6:26 
   37   37   126 Danielle Klein     SR Northeastern         23:58.75  6:26 
   38   38   134 Amanda Faust       SR Quinnipiac           24:00.00  6:27 
   39   39    62 Shanna Heaney      FR Fordham              24:01.01  6:27 
   40   40   142 Chelsea Savage     SO Quinnipiac           24:01.21  6:27 
   41   41    19 Pascaline Jerotich FR American Int'l       24:02.19  6:27 
   42   42    43 Kat Grimes         SR Brown                24:04.15  6:28 
   43   43    61 Sarah Glockenmeier JR Fordham              24:04.62  6:28 
   44   44   137 Jill Humphreys     SR Quinnipiac           24:05.31  6:28 
   45   45   203 Elizabeth Bloy     FR Valparaiso           24:06.06  6:28 
   46   46    47 Charlotte Walmsley SO Brown                24:08.36  6:29 
   47   47   124 Jocelyn Hubbard    SO Northeastern         24:08.37  6:29 
   48   48   113 Janelle Solviletti FR Marist               24:09.16  6:29 
   49   49    16 Molly Pezzulo      JR Albany               24:09.91  6:29 
   50   50    65 Christina Vivinett SR Fordham              24:10.71  6:30 
   51   51   219 Shannon McDonnell  SO Yale                 24:11.79  6:30 
   52   52     8 Larissa Melendez   JR Adelphi              24:12.46  6:30 
   53   53    56 Holland Reynolds   SO Colgate              24:12.91  6:30 
   54   54   153 Christie MacFarlan SO Siena                24:14.11  6:31 
   55   55   221 Emily Waligurski   FR Yale                 24:14.70  6:31 
   56   56   184 Erin Giampietro    SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)   24:14.75  6:31 
   57   57   185 Lauren Hehir       SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)   24:16.95  6:31 
   58   58    59 Ariana Bottalico   FR Fordham              24:18.06  6:32 
   59   59   198 Jaclyn Solimine    FR UMass Lowell         24:20.49  6:32 
   60   60    27 Emily Buck         JR Army                 24:24.20  6:33 
   61   61    60 Jillian Brooks     JR Fordham              24:24.63  6:33 
   62        136 Christina Faust    SR Quinnipiac           24:35.28  6:36 
   63   62    44 Abigail Jones      JR Brown                24:36.82  6:37 
   64   63    29 Nicole Carter      FR Army                 24:37.21  6:37 
   65   64    83 Taylor Wickey      FR Kent State           24:38.58  6:37 
   66   65    64 Brianne Roche      FR Fordham              24:40.17  6:38 
   67   66   191 Sarah Regnault     FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   24:41.04  6:38 
   68   67   170 Michelle Duffy     SR St. John's           24:41.60  6:38 
   69   68   193 Erin Donovan       FR UMass Lowell         24:42.28  6:38 
   70   69   189 Taylor Oskowiak    SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   24:43.22  6:38 
   71   70   205 Claire Johnson     SR Valparaiso           24:45.92  6:39 
   72   71    25 Alexandra Stasiuk  JR American Int'l       24:47.49  6:39 
   73   72   161 Inelsi Diaz        SO St. Francis (N.Y.)   24:47.50  6:39 
   74        224 Meghan Lockett                             24:47.82  6:40 
   75   73   192 Gina Butler        SR UMass Lowell         24:52.76  6:41 
   76   74    41 Kate DeSimone      SR Brown                24:54.36  6:41 
   77   75    70 Luci McLoughlin    SR Iona                 24:55.79  6:42 
   78   76    33 Jacqueline Head    FR Army                 24:55.96  6:42 
   79   77    91 Milena Stoicev     JR Manhattan            24:59.85  6:43 
   80        141 Rebecca Morse      SO Quinnipiac           25:01.48  6:43 
   81   78    84 Alexandra Cappello JR Manhattan            25:03.62  6:44 
   82   79    52 Emily Hanrahan     JR Colgate              25:06.20  6:44 
   83   80   209 Hannah Schilling   SO Valparaiso           25:06.87  6:45 
   84   81    90 Katie Saroka       FR Manhattan            25:07.75  6:45 
   85   82    36 Katrina Mecklenbur JR Army                 25:08.23  6:45 
   86         30 Dayna Cline        JR Army                 25:09.20  6:45 
   87   83    69 Leigh Mazzella     JR Iona                 25:10.68  6:46 
   88   84   107 Taylor Mueller     FR Marist               25:16.01  6:47 
   89   85    74 Zoe Wojtech        FR Iona                 25:17.87  6:48 
   90   86   179 Emily Chaundy      SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)   25:19.30  6:48 
   91   87    99 Brianna Freestone  JR Marist               25:19.93  6:48 
   92         17 Schuyler Pruyn     FR Albany               25:21.75  6:49 
   93         37 Brianna Miller     FR Army                 25:22.75  6:49 
   94        132 Ashley Carle       SO Quinnipiac           25:25.12  6:50 
   95   88   109 Tara Nuccitelli    SR Marist               25:25.41  6:50 
   96   89    96 Christine Coughlin SO Marist               25:30.07  6:51 
   97   90   202 Dezzarae Arce      SO Valparaiso           25:31.75  6:51 
   98   91     5 Nicole Elarde      FR Adelphi              25:32.95  6:52 
   99         63 Mara Lieberman     JR Fordham              25:33.03  6:52 
  100        222 Lauren Goodwin                             25:34.52  6:52 
  101   92   167 Kerri Butler       SO St. John's           25:36.50  6:53 
  102         98 Jaime Durso        FR Marist               25:36.51  6:53 
  103   93   195 Bridget Meehan     SR UMass Lowell         25:37.35  6:53 
  104        106 Bianca Luparello   FR Marist               25:37.54  6:53 
  105         39 Alexandra Sutherla SR Army                 25:38.12  6:53 
  106   94   217 Anna-Sophie Harlin SO Yale                 25:38.59  6:53 
  107   95    57 Shannon Young      FR Colgate              25:42.83  6:54 
  108        140 Kelly Malloy       SR Quinnipiac           25:43.43  6:54 
  109         67 Marlene Delices    SO Iona                 25:45.23  6:55 
  110   96   199 Renee Vigneault    FR UMass Lowell         25:45.49  6:55 
  111   97    54 Anna Orientale     FR Colgate              25:47.65  6:56 
  112   98   213 Emily Barnes       FR Yale                 25:48.58  6:56 
  113         38 Elizabeth O'Donnel SR Army                 25:50.41  6:56 
  114         28 Kristi Carrigan    FR Army                 25:52.57  6:57 
  115   99   168 Ashlin Conroy      SO St. John's           25:54.80  6:58 
  116        183 Alexandra Fiesel   FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   25:55.80  6:58 
  117        102 Bryn Gorberg       FR Marist               25:56.63  6:58 
  118         35 Ashtin Kurz        JR Army                 25:56.93  6:58 
  119        180 Kathryn Cols       SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)   25:57.23  6:58 
  120  100    93 Alyssa Windle      JR Manhattan            25:57.85  6:58 
  121  101     1 Cecelia Capozzoli  SO Adelphi              25:58.04  6:58 
  122  102   123 Rosalie Caracciolo FR Northeastern         25:59.63  6:59 
  123        100 Jackie Gamboli     SR Marist               26:04.09  7:00 
  124  103   176 Michelle Vanpelt   SO St. John's           26:05.00  7:00 
  125        139 Kristina Ketchum   SO Quinnipiac           26:07.08  7:01 
  126  104   128 Lauren Wardwell    JR Northeastern         26:08.90  7:01 
  127        104 Olivia Lappas      FR Marist               26:14.76  7:03 
  128  105    92 Janie Turek        JR Manhattan            26:15.10  7:03 
  129  106    76 Brigid Callaghan   SO Kent State           26:16.64  7:03 
  130        144 Abby Waight        SO Quinnipiac           26:16.81  7:03 
  131        103 Annie Gould        SO Marist               26:18.49  7:04 
  132  107   157 Kelly Pasko        FR Siena                26:19.51  7:04 
  133  108   211 Victoria Tamburrin FR Valparaiso           26:23.56  7:05 
  134  109   162 Stephanie Morales  JR St. Francis (N.Y.)   26:27.49  7:06 
  135  110    89 Christina Sakowski SR Manhattan            26:28.40  7:07 
  136  111   196 Kelsey O'Driscoll  SO UMass Lowell         26:31.39  7:07 
  137  112    88 Elizabeth Rosenber SR Manhattan            26:31.73  7:07 
  138  113   197 Jennifer Pisarik   FR UMass Lowell         26:32.58  7:08 
  139        223 Kelley Gould                               26:37.71  7:09 
  140        133 Cameron Chaplen    FR Quinnipiac           26:39.04  7:09 
  141        190 Jacqueline Pignata FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   26:42.27  7:10 
  142        138 Emma Johnson       FR Quinnipiac           26:46.57  7:11 
  143  114    50 Caroline Davidson  SO Colgate              26:47.90  7:12 
  144  115   145 Shannon Bauer      FR Siena                26:55.43  7:14 
  145  116   150 Moira Hilt         SR Siena                26:56.55  7:14 
  146        112 Kimberly Schwartz  FR Marist               26:59.04  7:15 
  147        116 Jessica Barrera    SO Monroe College       27:06.47  7:17 
  148  117    23 Mercy Muhuhu       FR American Int'l       27:07.07  7:17 
  149  118    22 Keziah Muhuhu      FR American Int'l       27:07.65  7:17 
  150         95 Jacqueline Bunce   FR Marist               27:09.44  7:18 
  151  119   152 Kristen Lancto     SO Siena                27:13.39  7:19 
  152  120   174 Veronica Thompson  SO St. John's           27:14.56  7:19 
  153  121   160 Sydney Sericolo    FR Siena                27:15.10  7:19 
  154  122   122 Daphne Apostolidis FR Northeastern         27:16.84  7:20 
  155        186 Darcy O'Connor     SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   27:19.87  7:20 
  156  123   155 Chelsea Needham    JR Siena                27:20.72  7:21 
  157        147 Charlotte Brunjes  SO Siena                27:25.49  7:22 
  158        181 Sydney Coughlin    FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   27:25.74  7:22 
  159         14 Katayzyna Geiger   FR Albany               27:33.11  7:24 
  160  124   166 Jasmine Viera      SR St. Francis (N.Y.)   27:35.57  7:25 
  161  125    80 Tabitha Jacofsky   JR Kent State           27:36.62  7:25 
  162  126   218 Alyssa Laguardia   JR Yale                 27:42.38  7:26 
  163         87 Johanna Petruski   JR Manhattan            27:45.06  7:27 
  164  127     7 Lindsey McLaughlin SO Adelphi              27:52.77  7:29 
  165  128     9 Taylor Velez       FR Adelphi              27:53.17  7:29 
  166  129   165 Taia Thomas        JR St. Francis (N.Y.)   27:55.26  7:30 
  167         85 MaryKate Dooley    FR Manhattan            27:59.97  7:31 
  168  130   164 Pathwahandi Silva  JR St. Francis (N.Y.)   28:04.64  7:32 
  169         49 Jordan Chervin     FR Colgate              28:04.81  7:32 
  170        194 Megan Mahoney      SO UMass Lowell         28:10.52  7:34 
  171  131   208 Sophia Robinson    SO Valparaiso           28:15.52  7:35 
  172         86 Kathleen O'Connell SR Manhattan            28:15.72  7:35 
  173         97 Allison Dellicarri FR Marist               28:19.31  7:36 
  174        110 Elizabeth Peper    SO Marist               28:26.51  7:38 
  175        154 Jacqueline Merchan FR Siena                28:32.03  7:40 
  176        158 Annica Penn        FR Siena                28:56.15  7:46 
  177        146 Caroline Bertholf  JR Siena                29:08.78  7:50 
  178  132    21 Jenna Miller       SR American Int'l       29:17.02  7:52 
  179        159 Kelly Russo        FR Siena                29:18.27  7:52 
  180        111 Marissa Porter     FR Marist               29:24.21  7:54 
  181        212 Grace Watkins      SR Valparaiso           29:35.91  7:57 
  182         51 Rebecca Easly      FR Colgate              29:40.85  7:58 
  183  133   163 Rosemarie Petrizzo SR St. Francis (N.Y.)   29:51.93  8:01 
  184        151 Gabby Holguin      SO Siena                30:00.10  8:03 
  185        105 Kristi Licursi     FR Marist               30:02.02  8:04 
  186  134   173 Jasmine Gomez      SO St. John's           30:32.92  8:12 
  187        118 Naomi Hughey       SO Monroe College       30:58.62  8:19 
  188        117 Christina Burgos   FR Monroe College       31:05.66  8:21 
  189        149 Christine Heaney   JR Siena                32:18.47  8:40 
  190        121 Ciera Smalls       FR Monroe College       34:34.56  9:17 

============================================================================
WOMEN TEAMSCORES
============================================================================

  1.    67  Albany                                   (  23:09  1:55:45   1:08)
=======================================================
  1      4  Brittney Lane             22:45
  2      5  Silvia Del Fava           22:45
  3      6  Kathryn Fanning           22:49
  4     19  Jessica Donohue           23:33
  5     33  Brianne Bellon            23:53
  6   ( 34) Johanna Smith             23:56
  7   ( 49) Molly Pezzulo             24:10

  2.   100  Iona                                     (  23:04  1:55:16   3:24)
=======================================================
  1      1  Kate Avery                21:32
  2      2  Maya Rehberg              22:27
  3      9  Tara Jameson              23:00
  4     13  Katie Niblock             23:21
  5     75  Luci McLoughlin           24:56
  6   ( 83) Leigh Mazzella            25:11
  7   ( 85) Zoe Wojtech               25:18

  3.   122  Quinnipiac                               (  23:37  1:58:01   1:07)
=======================================================
  1      7  Niamh Ashe                22:53
  2     21  Tracy Campbell            23:37
  3     25  Brianna Faust             23:40
  4     31  Jessica Soja              23:51
  5     38  Amanda Faust              24:00
  6   ( 40) Chelsea Savage            24:02
  7   ( 44) Jill Humphreys            24:06

  4.   157  Brown                                    (  23:48  1:58:58   1:00)
=======================================================
  1     10  Leah Eickhoff             23:09
  2     23  Lucy Van Kleunen          23:38
  3     36  Sophie Mateu              23:57
  4     42  Kat Grimes                24:05
  5     46  Charlotte Walmsley        24:09
  6   ( 62) Abigail Jones             24:37
  7   ( 74) Kate DeSimone             24:55

  5.   161  Kent State                               (  23:52  1:59:17   1:15)
=======================================================
  1     14  Melinda Sawnor            23:24
  2     22  Paige Foster              23:37
  3     26  Rachel Slingluff          23:41
  4     35  Hannah Fleck              23:56
  5     64  Taylor Wickey             24:39
  6   (106) Brigid Callaghan          26:17
  7   (125) Tabitha Jacofsky          27:37

  6.   199  Army                                     (  24:03  2:00:11   1:02)
=======================================================
  1     20  Katie Collins             23:36
  2     24  Madison Hill              23:40
  3     32  Lindsay Gabow             23:52
  4     60  Emily Buck                24:25
  5     63  Nicole Carter             24:38
  6   ( 76) Jacqueline Head           24:56
  7   ( 82) Katrina Mecklenburg       25:09

  7.   212  St. Joseph's (Pa.)                       (  23:55  1:59:31   2:11)
=======================================================
  1      3  Elizabeth Barrett         22:31
  2     30  Maureen O'Donnell         23:46
  3     56  Erin Giampietro           24:15
  4     57  Lauren Hehir              24:17
  5     66  Sarah Regnault            24:42
  6   ( 69) Taylor Oskowiak           24:44
  7   ( 86) Emily Chaundy             25:20

  8.   219  Fordham                                  (  24:05  2:00:22   0:34)
=======================================================
  1     29  Anisa Arsenault           23:45
  2     39  Shanna Heaney             24:02
  3     43  Sarah Glockenmeier        24:05
  4     50  Christina Vivinetto       24:11
  5     58  Ariana Bottalico          24:19
  6   ( 61) Jillian Brooks            24:25
  7   ( 65) Brianne Roche             24:41

  9.   222  Northeastern                             (  24:10  2:00:47   3:05)
=======================================================
  1      8  Lucy Young                22:55
  2     28  Jordan O'Dea              23:44
  3     37  Danielle Klein            23:59
  4     47  Jocelyn Hubbard           24:09
  5    102  Rosalie Caracciolo        26:00
  6   (104) Lauren Wardwell           26:09
  7   (122) Daphne Apostolidis        27:17

 10.   255  Colgate                                  (  24:22  2:01:48   2:23)
=======================================================
  1     12  Olivia Brackett           23:20
  2     16  Megan Keane               23:25
  3     53  Holland Reynolds          24:13
  4     79  Emily Hanrahan            25:07
  5     95  Shannon Young             25:43
  6   ( 97) Anna Orientale            25:48
  7   (114) Caroline Davidson         26:48

 11.   261  Marist                                   (  24:23  2:01:53   1:55)
=======================================================
  1     15  Kristen Traub             23:25
  2     27  Michelle Gaye             23:41
  3     48  Janelle Solviletti        24:10
  4     84  Taylor Mueller            25:17
  5     87  Brianna Freestone         25:20
  6   ( 88) Tara Nuccitelli           25:26
  7   ( 89) Christine Coughlin        25:31

 12.   303  Valparaiso                               (  24:37  2:03:02   2:02)
=======================================================
  1     18  Jessica Richardson        23:30
  2     45  Elizabeth Bloy            24:07
  3     70  Claire Johnson            24:46
  4     80  Hannah Schilling          25:07
  5     90  Dezzarae Arce             25:32
  6   (108) Victoria Tamburrino       26:24
  7   (131) Sophia Robinson           28:16

 13.   315  Yale                                     (  24:41  2:03:22   2:22)
=======================================================
  1     17  Meredith Rizzo            23:27
  2     51  Shannon McDonnell         24:12
  3     55  Emily Waligurski          24:15
  4     94  Anna-Sophie Harling       25:39
  5     98  Emily Barnes              25:49
  6   (126) Alyssa Laguardia          27:43

 14.   382  Adelphi                                  (  25:24  2:06:56   4:35)
=======================================================
  1     11  Betsy Eickelberg          23:18
  2     52  Larissa Melendez          24:13
  3     91  Nicole Elarde             25:33
  4    101  Cecelia Capozzoli         25:59
  5    127  Lindsey McLaughlin        27:53
  6   (128) Taylor Velez              27:54

 15.   389  UMass Lowell                             (  25:05  2:05:21   1:25)
=======================================================
  1     59  Jaclyn Solimine           24:21
  2     68  Erin Donovan              24:43
  3     73  Gina Butler               24:53
  4     93  Bridget Meehan            25:38
  5     96  Renee Vigneault           25:46
  6   (111) Kelsey O'Driscoll         26:32
  7   (113) Jennifer Pisarik          26:33

 16.   441  Manhattan                                (  25:30  2:07:26   1:16)
=======================================================
  1     77  Milena Stoicev            25:00
  2     78  Alexandra Cappello        25:04
  3     81  Katie Saroka              25:08
  4    100  Alyssa Windle             25:58
  5    105  Janie Turek               26:16
  6   (110) Christina Sakowski        26:29
  7   (112) Elizabeth Rosenberger     26:32

 17.   479  American Int'l                           (  26:29  2:12:25   5:15)
=======================================================
  1     41  Pascaline Jerotich        24:03
  2     71  Alexandra Stasiuk         24:48
  3    117  Mercy Muhuhu              27:08
  4    118  Keziah Muhuhu             27:08
  5    132  Jenna Miller              29:18

 18.   481  St. John's                               (  25:55  2:09:34   2:33)
=======================================================
  1     67  Michelle Duffy            24:42
  2     92  Kerri Butler              25:37
  3     99  Ashlin Conroy             25:55
  4    103  Michelle Vanpelt          26:05
  5    120  Veronica Thompson         27:15
  6   (134) Jasmine Gomez             30:33

 19.   511  Siena                                    (  26:21  2:11:42   2:59)
=======================================================
  1     54  Christie MacFarlane       24:15
  2    107  Kelly Pasko               26:20
  3    115  Shannon Bauer             26:56
  4    116  Moira Hilt                26:57
  5    119  Kristen Lancto            27:14
  6   (121) Sydney Sericolo           27:16
  7   (123) Chelsea Needham           27:21

 20.   564  St. Francis (N.Y.)                       (  26:59  2:14:53   3:17)
=======================================================
  1     72  Inelsi Diaz               24:48
  2    109  Stephanie Morales         26:28
  3    124  Jasmine Viera             27:36
  4    129  Taia Thomas               27:56
  5    130  Pathwahandi Silva         28:05
  6   (133) Rosemarie Petrizzo        29:52
W Golf Crusader/Jaguar Challenge Valparaiso, Ind. (The Course at Aberdeen)
Apr 13 2nd/6 (657); 5th/6 (692)
M Golf Bluegrass Invitational Lexington, Ky. (University Club Big Blue Course)
Apr 13 t-6th/13 (895)
Softball Cleveland State 6 8 inn.
Apr 13 Valpo 7
W Tennis Valpo 1 Rochester, Mich.
Apr 13 Oakland 6
M Tennis Valpo 1 Notre Dame, Ind.
Apr 13 #12 Notre Dame 6
W Tennis Valpo 0 Chicago, Ill.
Apr 14 Chicago State 7
M Tennis Valpo 7 Homewood, Ill.
Apr 15 Chicago State 0
Baseball Valpo CCD
Apr 15 Toledo
M Track Cougar Invitational River Forest, Ill.
Apr 17 No Team Score
W Track Cougar Invitational River Forest, Ill.
Apr 17 No Team Score
Baseball Valpo 4 Milwaukee, Wis.
Apr 17 Milwaukee 0
M Tennis Youngstown State 1 Valpo Tennis Complex
Apr 18 Valpo 6
Baseball Valpo 0 Milwaukee, Wis.
Apr 18 Milwaukee 3
Softball Oakland 3 VU Softball Field
Apr 18 Valpo 11
W Tennis Youngstown State 7 Valpo Tennis Complex
Apr 18 Valpo 0
M Golf Wolfpack Spring Open Raleigh, N.C. (Lonnie Poole Golf Course)
Apr 19 CCD
M Track DePaul Invitational Chicago, Ill.
Apr 19 2nd/3 (191)
W Track DePaul Invitational Chicago, Ill.
Apr 19 3rd/5 (82)
W Tennis Cleveland State 7 Valpo Tennis Complex
Apr 19 Valpo 0
Softball Oakland 1 VU Softball Field
Apr 19 Valpo 2
Baseball Valpo 0 Milwaukee, Wis.
Apr 19 Milwaukee 5
Softball Oakland 4 8 inn.
Apr 19 Valpo 2
M Tennis Cleveland State 5 Valpo Tennis Complex
Apr 19 Valpo 2
M Golf Wolfpack Spring Open Raleigh, N.C. (Lonnie Poole Golf Course)
Apr 20 12th/15 (314)
Baseball Kalamazoo 3 Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 21 Valpo 10
Baseball Ohio Northern 2 Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 22 Valpo 1
Softball Valpo 3 Macomb, Ill.
Apr 22 Western Illinois 1
Softball Valpo 5 Macomb, Ill.
Apr 22 Western Illinois 4
Softball Valpo Notre Dame, Ind.
Apr 24, 5:00 p.m. Notre Dame
W Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 25
M Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 25
W Track Miami (Ohio) Invitational Oxford, Ohio
Apr 25
M Track Miami (Ohio) Invitational Oxford, Ohio
Apr 25
M Tennis Valpo Ann Arbor, Mich.
Apr 25, 2:00 p.m. UIC
Baseball UIC Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 25, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
M Tennis Valpo Ann Arbor, Mich.
Apr 26, 3:00 p.m. Horizon League Tournament
M Track Miami (Ohio) Invitational Oxford, Ohio
Apr 26
W Track Miami (Ohio) Invitational Oxford, Ohio
Apr 26
M Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 26
W Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 26
Baseball UIC Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 26, 12:00 p.m. Valpo
Softball Valpo Dayton, Ohio
Apr 26, 12:00 p.m. Wright State
Softball Valpo Dayton, Ohio
Apr 26, 2:00 p.m. Wright State
M Tennis Valpo Ann Arbor, Mich.
Apr 27, 2:00 p.m. Horizon League Tournament
W Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 27
M Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 27
Softball Valpo Dayton, Ohio
Apr 27, 12:00 p.m. Wright State
Baseball UIC Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 27, 12:00 p.m. Valpo
Baseball Western Michigan Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 29, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
Softball IUPUI VU Softball Field
Apr 29, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
Softball IUPUI VU Softball Field
Apr 29, 5:00 p.m. Valpo
Baseball Chicago State Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 30, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
Softball Valpo Bloomington, Ind.
Apr 30, 3:00 p.m. Indiana (resumption of suspended game)
Softball Valpo Bloomington, Ind.
Apr 30, 4:00 p.m. Indiana
W Track Horizon League Outdoor Championships Youngstown, Ohio
May 2
M Track Horizon League Outdoor Championships Youngstown, Ohio
May 2
Baseball Oakland Emory G. Bauer Field
May 2, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
M Track Horizon League Outdoor Championships Youngstown, Ohio
May 3
W Track Horizon League Outdoor Championships Youngstown, Ohio
May 3
Baseball Oakland Emory G. Bauer Field
May 3, 12:00 p.m. Valpo
Softball Valpo Green Bay, Wis.
May 3, 1:00 p.m. Green Bay
Softball Valpo Green Bay, Wis.
May 3, 3:00 p.m. Green Bay