Official Athletic Site of the Valparaiso University Crusaders

Licensed to Univ of Ill. Chicago/Masters
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/27/2010 09:15 PM
                       Conf2010 - 2/24/2010 to 2/27/2010                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   1:32.59        2009 UW-GREEN BAY, UWGB                         
                         Danielson, DeGrand, Demrow, Spading               
 LEAGUE RCRD:   1:32.59        2009 UW-GREEN BAY, UWGB                         
                         Danielson, DeGrand, Demrow, Spading               
                1:28.35  NCAA
                1:32.76  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wright State Raiders  'A'                   1:37.63    1:34.45         40  
     1) Pipkorn, Molley SO              2) Zilinskaite, Rasa SO           
     3) Reynolds, Kelli JR              4) Stevning, Erin JR              
       23.87    23.68    23.54    23.36                                    
  2 Uw-Green Bay-WI  'A'                        1:38.76    1:34.58         34  
     1) Danielson, Alyssa S JR          2) Demrow, Shannon L JR           
     3) Harry, Emilee FR                4) Bodin, Katelyn R JR            
       23.36    23.72    23.79    23.71                                    
  3 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          1:37.00    1:34.87         32  
     1) Sommerville, Alice E FR         2) Behn, Carys D SO               
     3) Olsson, Joanna G FR             4) Hickey, Whitney A SO           
       23.73    23.40    23.76    23.98                                    
  4 University of IL at Chicago-IL  'A'         1:38.48    1:35.46         30  
     1) Gniatczyk, Emily FR             2) Schleebs, Hannika SO           
     3) Redig, Kayla SR                 4) Zemjanis, Sarma JR             
       23.75    23.83    23.96    23.92                                    
  5 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                        1:37.91    1:35.47         28  
     1) Wardecke, Sarah SO              2) Cardinal, Randee FR            
     3) Nennig, Bailey SR               4) Niespodzany, Heidi SO          
       23.96    23.97    24.21    23.33                                    
  6 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'         1:40.76    1:38.06         26  
     1) Cicilson, Nishani S SO          2) Walker, Kirstin SO             
     3) Kane, Alana M JR                4) Grubbs, Audy L SO              
       24.07    24.55    24.48    24.96                                    
  7 Butler-IN  'A'                              1:45.82    1:42.74         24  
     1) Weston, Nikki FR                2) Wesler, Megan SO               
     3) Wilson, Momo M SR               4) Moles, Stephanie L SR          
       25.22    25.42    26.34    25.76                                    
 -- Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      1:42.94         DQ        
     1) Shew, Kristy                    2) Dangremond, Shaunna            
     3) Rickey, Laura                   4) Majercik, Rachel               
       26.43    25.08    25.04    24.20                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   1:19.50        2009 CLEVELAND STATE, CSU                       
                         Dobies, Grove, Everhart, Marsico                  
 LEAGUE RCRD:   1:19.50        2009 CLEVELAND STATE, CSU                       
                         Dobies, Grove, Everhart, Marsico                  
                1:17.69  NCAA
                1:21.57  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          1:24.34    1:21.28 B       40  
     1) Grove, Stephen J SR             2) Everhart, Keith R SO           
     3) Marsico, Mike J JR              4) Thompson, Berry J FR           
       20.73    20.32    20.23    20.00                                    
  2 University of IL at Chicago-IL  'A'         1:23.08    1:21.39 B       34  
     1) Yemm, Steve JR                  2) Kalafut, Mark JR               
     3) Dougherty, Brenden SR           4) Anderson, Brian JR             
       20.76    20.51    20.45    19.67                                    
  3 Wright State Raiders  'A'                   1:23.84    1:21.81         32  
     1) McDaniel, Drew JR               2) Munoz, Danny SR                
     3) Collins, TJ SR                  4) Botha, Hermanus SO             
       21.00    20.33    20.40    20.08                                    
  4 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                        1:24.41    1:22.01         30  
     1) Welchlin, Nathan FR             2) Trelka, Kyle SO                
     3) Schalla, Mike FR                4) Kalinowski, Jakub JR           
       20.86    21.04    20.24    19.87                                    
  5 Uw-Green Bay-WI  'A'                        1:25.00    1:22.27         28  
     1) Loy, Ryan O JR                  2) Hill, Alex M SR                
     3) Evans, Tyler FR                 4) Scanlan, Tim P JR              
       20.79    19.76    20.79    20.93                                    
  6 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      1:27.87    1:30.36         26  
     1) Trimpe, Trevor                  2) Hipskind, Andrew               
     3) Fedde, Kevin                    4) Patrick, Thomas                
       22.82    22.22    22.28    23.04                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   10:06.65        2009 DANEILLE WENGER, UWM                      
 LEAGUE RCRD:   10:06.65        2009 DANEILLE WENGER, UWM                      
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenger, Danielle    JR UWM-WI              10:19.03    9:51.81         20  
      27.73   29.36   29.68   29.76   29.87   29.64   29.67   29.81
      29.68   29.79   29.64   29.70   29.85   29.81   30.03   29.99
      30.00   30.12   29.58   28.10                                
  2 DeGrand, Deanna M   JR Green Bay-WI        10:25.55   10:11.96         17  
      28.13   30.12   30.42   30.63   30.66   30.70   30.71   30.98
      31.03   30.71   30.89   30.87   30.75   30.83   30.91   30.90
      30.89   30.82   30.90   30.11                                
  3 Jacobs, McKinzie    JR UIC-IL              10:43.03   10:13.14         16  
      27.62   30.04   30.39   30.64   30.90   31.04   31.08   30.88
      31.10   31.12   30.91   30.77   30.80   30.91   31.00   31.11
      31.00   30.90   30.65   30.28                                
  4 Killpatrick, Melis  FR Green Bay-WI        10:33.33   10:16.08         15  
      27.87   30.29   30.69   30.59   30.83   30.88   31.20   30.93
      30.99   31.37   30.80   31.31   31.33   31.09   31.38   31.43
      31.44   31.19   31.54   28.93                                
  5 Behn, Carys D       SO Cleveland State-LE  10:24.84   10:18.76         14  
      28.19   29.77   30.01   30.95   31.09   30.80   31.30   31.12
      31.36   31.40   31.29   31.24   31.74   31.38   32.17   31.84
      30.89   31.63   30.72   29.87                                
  6 Rubin, Ana          SR Wright State        10:38.11   10:21.78         13  
      28.02   29.91   30.03   30.67   30.69   30.86   30.72   31.24
      31.25   31.11   30.88   31.14   31.55   32.07   31.75   31.52
      31.96   32.15   32.29   31.97                                
  7 Westfall, Jenny     SR UWM-WI              10:40.60   10:22.25         12  
      28.46   30.41   30.82   30.98   31.03   31.10   31.04   31.31
      31.16   31.25   31.27   31.60   31.68   31.39   31.63   31.45
      31.51   31.80   31.64   30.72                                
  8 Stepp, Carly        JR Wright State        10:39.29   10:22.29         11  
      27.92   30.65   30.85   30.93   31.05   31.10   31.17   31.36
      31.33   31.28   31.53   31.74   31.31   31.50   31.52   31.41
      31.63   31.75   31.57   30.69                                
  9 Nelson, Alex        SR UWM-WI              10:48.75   10:27.72          9  
      28.70   30.93   31.25   31.37   31.32   31.58   31.67   31.61
      31.38   31.68   31.54   31.52   31.27   31.56   31.62   31.65
      31.57   32.01   32.10   31.39                                
 10 Hampel, Justyna     FR Wright State        10:19.22   10:28.24          7  
      27.96   29.87   30.28   30.71   30.96   30.91   31.11   31.06
      31.19   31.51   31.63   31.80   32.28   32.05   32.23   32.52
      32.91   32.62   32.80   31.84                                
 11 Van Dewettering, K  FR UWM-WI              10:49.98   10:29.54          6  
      28.50   30.94   31.52   31.78   31.71   31.64   31.99   31.71
      31.48   31.72   31.46   31.75   31.88   32.06   31.94   31.81
      31.79   32.25   31.71   29.90                                
 12 Briggs, Cara        JR Wright State        10:53.97   10:29.70          5  
      28.07   30.42   31.06   31.49   31.55   31.84   31.87   31.75
      31.84   31.74   31.89   32.45   32.27   32.14   31.81   32.06
      31.93   32.05   31.65   29.82                                
 13 Hare, Emily         JR UIC-IL              10:53.90   10:30.25          4  
      28.68   30.40   30.87   31.16   31.49   31.15   31.77   31.76
      31.55   31.68   31.59   31.65   32.05   32.19   32.11   32.27
      32.18   32.33   32.10   31.27                                
 14 Israel, Shaina      SR UIC-IL              10:44.20   10:38.17          3  
      28.74   30.97   31.48   31.58   32.02   31.95   31.99   31.88
      32.13   32.16   32.24   32.33   32.30   32.18   32.44   32.48
      32.25   32.56   32.46   32.03                                
 15 Andrews, Taylor     FR UWM-WI              10:33.88   10:42.36          2  
      28.38   31.15   31.36   31.38   32.05   32.02   32.29   32.15
      32.35   31.97   32.60   32.58   32.59   32.83   32.83   32.96
      32.77   32.99   33.08   32.03                                
 16 Rath, Kelly J       FR Cleveland State-LE  11:13.12   10:47.47          1  
      30.22   31.95   32.21   32.04   32.38   32.06   32.52   32.55
      32.66   32.78   32.86   32.74   32.92   33.15   32.94   32.89
      32.72   32.81   32.28   30.79                                
 17 Harbarger, Rachel   FR Penguins-LE         11:10.15   10:47.84        
      28.25   30.78   31.66   32.13   32.47   32.46   32.80   32.83
      32.89   32.88   33.08   32.95   33.40   33.46   32.70   33.09
      33.08   33.47   32.28   31.18                                
 18 Barrett, Hilary L   SR Penguins-LE         11:05.74   10:51.26        
      28.98   31.87   32.23   32.75   32.94   32.61   32.78   32.69
      32.88   32.81   32.98   32.83   33.21   32.86   32.99   33.17
      32.63   32.97   32.89   32.19                                
 19 Carrion, Frances H  JR Cleveland State-LE  11:06.77   10:54.96        
      29.28   31.71   32.51   32.67   32.87   32.70   32.64   33.00
      32.96   33.22   32.95   33.28   33.11   32.82   33.25   33.54
      33.65   33.68   33.43   31.69                                
 20 Shew, Kristy           Valpo-IN            11:20.63   11:05.79        
      28.42   31.84   33.04   33.15   33.21   33.31   33.24   33.10
      33.28   33.44   33.35   33.92   34.75   34.07   34.06   34.04
      34.31   34.16   33.79   33.31                                
 21 Lapeta, Megan       FR UIC-IL              11:10.41   11:05.97        
      29.58   32.23   32.82   32.79   32.68   33.15   33.12   33.35
      33.45   33.89   33.49   33.86   33.83   34.21   34.34   34.43
      34.34   33.82   33.68   32.91                                
 22 Green, Erin M       JR Cleveland State-LE  11:07.32   11:08.89        
      28.91   32.45   33.32   33.69   33.62   33.53   33.63   33.54
      33.62   33.51   33.53   33.65   34.16   33.66   34.07   34.06
      34.19   34.23   34.17   33.35                                
 23 Bechtel, Katie E    FR Penguins-LE         11:30.66   11:09.20        
      30.56   33.16   33.91   33.51   33.77   33.68   33.89   33.90
      33.40   33.47   33.43   33.81   34.12   33.77   33.86   33.83
      33.43   33.82   33.42   32.46                                
 24 Cabel, Lillian      SO UIC-IL              11:11.12   11:10.38        
      29.14   31.78   32.47   32.82   33.08   33.05   33.36   33.60
      33.81   33.91   34.05   34.16   34.61   34.63   35.17   34.65
      34.62   34.48   34.18   32.81                                
 25 Johannsen, Kyle     FR Butler-IN           11:16.07   11:11.35        
      29.91   32.56   33.29   33.73   33.63   33.85   33.73   33.63
      33.79   33.98   33.97   34.20   34.22   34.36   33.98   33.94
      33.79   33.92   33.63   33.24                                
 26 Ferschl, Stephanie     Valpo-IN            11:19.84   11:13.17        
      29.33   31.90   32.49   33.11   33.30   33.56   33.84   33.78
      34.14   33.79   34.30   34.34   34.54   34.16   34.90   34.65
      34.76   34.68   34.46   33.14                                
 27 Wolf, Katie M       SO Penguins-LE         11:41.57   11:14.85        
      29.91   32.38   33.08   33.44   33.69   33.57   33.86   34.07
      34.13   34.67   34.18   34.36   34.44   34.35   34.51   34.17
      34.09   34.45   34.09   33.41                                
 28 Moles, Stephanie L  SR Butler-IN           11:26.67   11:19.62        
      29.93   32.85   33.37   33.86   34.10   34.20   34.54   34.28
      34.46   34.43   34.35   34.56   34.48   34.41   34.56   34.40
      34.13   34.68   34.59   33.44                                
 29 Penninga, Alecia       Valpo-IN            12:13.21   11:41.87        
      29.51   33.89   34.22   34.18   35.31   34.73   35.28   35.90
      35.68   36.04   35.85   35.48   36.40   35.22   35.94   35.87
      35.66   35.98   35.72   35.01                                
 30 Rader, Katie           Valpo-IN            12:35.22   12:13.51        
      32.78   35.98   36.62   37.00   36.49   36.69   36.73   36.50
      36.47   36.88   37.07   37.33   37.45   37.38   37.44   37.06
      37.29   37.34   36.87   36.14                                
 -- Lash, Mamie         SO Wright State        11:07.35  X10:44.20        
      29.35   31.77   32.13   32.96   32.73   32.33   31.83   31.81
      31.70   32.31   31.58   32.25   32.88   32.45   32.54   32.76
      33.27   32.94   32.89   31.72                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   9:01.46        2009 MARK DESWARDT, CSU                         
 LEAGUE RCRD:   9:01.46        2009 MARK DESWARDT, CSU                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 de Swardt, Mark     SO Cleveland State-LE   9:16.07    9:13.40         20  
      24.11   26.39   26.96   27.28   27.38   27.47   27.59   27.66
      27.57   27.89   27.87   28.17   28.22   28.24   28.34   28.52
      28.47   28.53   28.64   28.10                                
  2 Kraai, Zacary       FR UWM-WI               9:50.16    9:22.53         17  
      24.49   27.17   27.98   28.25   28.49   28.58   28.54   28.42
      28.66   28.48   28.14   28.33   28.22   28.54   28.68   28.65
      28.80   28.80   28.34   26.97                                
  3 Van Swol, Zach      SO UIC-IL               9:36.12    9:23.20         16  
      24.27   26.46   26.95   27.13   27.24   27.44   27.86   28.03
      28.38   28.61   28.85   28.87   29.04   29.11   29.37   29.42
      29.43   29.66   29.18   27.90                                
  4 Mathers, Travis J   SR Green Bay-WI         9:54.72    9:29.45         15  
      25.02   27.56   28.25   28.74   28.98   29.20   28.95   29.15
      29.11   28.95   28.93   28.18   28.36   28.83   28.52   28.55
      28.46   28.92   28.70   28.09                                
  5 Human, Jacques      JR Wright State         9:48.25    9:34.12         14  
      24.90   27.09   28.04   28.31   28.18   28.27   28.39   28.88
      28.92   28.90   29.04   29.00   29.43   29.75   29.75   29.70
      29.67   30.04   29.72   28.14                                
  6 Thoresen, Graham M  FR Cleveland State-LE   9:39.05    9:34.37         13  
      24.73   26.84   27.61   28.14   28.40   28.46   28.68   28.65
      28.90   29.04   29.30   29.50   29.42   29.79   29.64   29.96
      29.96   29.79   29.54   28.02                                
  7 Verink, Brian       FR UWM-WI               9:45.67    9:34.67         12  
      24.80   27.53   28.13   28.40   28.74   28.47   29.19   29.18
      28.69   29.35   28.94   29.33   29.49   29.62   29.13   29.36
      29.43   29.31   29.45   28.13                                
  8 Heraly, Dan         JR UWM-WI               9:49.57    9:35.52         11  
      25.26   27.49   28.07   28.61   28.75   28.78   28.94   28.98
      28.76   28.82   28.82   28.88   29.44   29.44   29.48   29.57
      30.02   29.93   29.34   28.14                                
  9 Webster, Alex       SO UIC-IL               9:57.93    9:38.46          9  
      26.22   28.12   28.70   29.25   29.39   29.17   29.02   28.85
      28.95   29.14   29.04   29.11   29.33   29.34   29.34   29.58
      29.28   29.14   29.13   28.36                                
 10 Grzebala, Pawel     FR Wright State         9:40.37    9:41.49          7  
      25.12   27.20   28.22   28.37   28.64   28.77   28.94   29.43
      29.66   29.46   29.75   29.52   29.98   29.59   29.95   29.77
      29.88   29.88   29.87   29.49                                
 11 Ritz, Pieter K      SO Cleveland State-LE   9:58.42    9:44.16          6  
      25.38   28.31   28.96   29.48   29.20   29.53   29.60   29.69
      29.91   29.60   29.35   29.86   29.69   29.85   29.75   29.58
      29.55   29.35   29.35   28.17                                
 12 Peterson, Andrew    SR UIC-IL              10:32.87    9:46.61          5  
      25.62   28.42   29.15   29.35   29.44   29.39   29.93   29.69
      29.74   29.73   29.74   29.72   29.67   29.86   29.58   29.60
      30.19   29.97   29.62   28.20                                
 13 Gorycki, Robert     FR Green Bay-WI         9:58.81    9:48.45          4  
      26.15   27.96   29.07   29.02   29.41   29.30   29.35   29.78
      29.44   29.76   29.59   29.60   29.70   29.93   30.12   29.78
      29.87   29.58   29.94   31.10                                
 14 Smith, Cris         FR UWM-WI               9:44.91    9:49.75          3  
      25.28   27.15   27.81   28.34   28.34   28.77   29.02   29.75
      29.82   30.50   30.31   30.37   30.59   31.26   30.51   30.60
      30.08   30.54   30.64   30.07                                
 15 Mell, Steve         SO UIC-IL              10:19.18    9:50.69          2  
      26.66   28.29   28.72   29.16   29.43   29.12   29.64   29.88
      29.82   30.26   30.11   30.12   30.19   30.45   30.44   29.67
      30.16   30.41   30.54   27.62                                
 16 Hare, Mike          SR UIC-IL              10:20.01    9:51.11          1  
      26.09   28.05   28.83   28.94   29.37   29.53   29.61   29.85
      29.97   30.16   29.48   30.22   30.76   30.72   30.88   30.57
      30.63   30.76   30.60   26.09                                
 17 Korth, Konrad       JR UIC-IL              10:20.00    9:52.93        
      26.55   29.30   29.70   29.82   30.01   30.20   30.02   30.31
      30.29   29.78   29.55   29.56   29.64   30.03   29.51   30.02
      29.73   29.80   29.70   29.41                                
 18 Dietrich, Dustin N  JR Green Bay-WI        10:00.69    9:56.99        
      26.24   28.12   28.79   29.25   29.20   29.31   29.59   29.84
      30.03   30.38   30.17   30.11   30.38   30.66   30.73   30.88
      30.87   30.92   30.95   30.57                                
 19 Fedde, Kevin           Valpo-IN            10:15.37    9:59.40        
      25.95   28.57   29.01   29.34   29.91   29.91   30.03   30.36
      30.17   30.14   30.69   31.09   31.02   30.76   30.26   31.13
      30.99   30.18   30.41   29.48                                
 20 Sarran, Marc        SR UIC-IL              10:11.66   10:01.19        
      26.36   28.73   29.03   29.10   29.39   29.69   29.46   29.63
      30.16   30.49   30.49   30.44   30.70   30.91   30.98   31.08
      31.07   31.28   31.39   30.81                                
 21 Booth, Steve           Valpo-IN            11:06.47   10:42.94        
      28.03   31.25   31.57   31.80   31.70   32.49   32.16   32.21
      32.21   32.09   32.80   32.71   32.76   33.05   32.93   33.05
      33.44   32.47   32.15   32.07                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   1:42.40        2009 UW-GREEN BAY, UWGB                         
                         DeGrand, Reindl, Warzon, Danielson                
 LEAGUE RCRD:   1:42.40        2009 UW-GREEN BAY, UWGB                         
                         DeGrand, Reindl, Warzon, Danielson                
                1:37.81  NCAA
                1:42.70  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uw-Green Bay-WI  'A'                        1:48.30    1:42.83         40  
     1) Bodin, Katelyn R JR             2) Reindl, Renee N SR             
     3) Warzon, Ashley L SR             4) Danielson, Alyssa S JR         
       27.53    28.00    24.48    22.82                                    
  2 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                        1:50.18    1:44.70         34  
     1) Gross, Ellie JR                 2) Rossow, Kerry SR               
     3) Cardinal, Randee FR             4) Wardecke, Sarah SO             
       27.15    28.36    25.97    23.22                                    
  3 University of IL at Chicago-IL  'A'         1:50.07    1:45.22         32  
     1) Martin, Clair SO                2) Walsh, Sarah SO                
     3) Redig, Kayla SR                 4) Gniatczyk, Emily FR            
       26.78    30.05    25.01    23.38                                    
  4 Wright State Raiders  'A'                   1:48.99    1:46.86         30  
     1) Thornburg, Candace SR           2) Merryfield, Taylor SO          
     3) Zilinskaite, Rasa SO            4) Stevning, Erin JR              
       27.19    30.33    25.63    23.71                                    
  5 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          1:48.42    1:48.41         28  
     1) Ferro, Michelle K SO            2) Simard, Emily M FR             
     3) Splain, Emily J SO              4) Hickey, Whitney A SO           
       27.82    29.77    26.77    24.05                                    
  6 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'         1:53.45    1:49.56         26  
     1) Ritzenthaler, Amanda M FR       2) Roberts, Sam G FR              
     3) Cicilson, Nishani S SO          4) Kane, Alana M JR               
       29.00    30.33    25.61    24.62                                    
  7 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      1:55.20    1:50.57         24  
     1) Dangremond, Shaunna             2) Andracki, Amy                  
     3) Majercik, Rachel                4) Rickey, Laura                  
       28.44    39.11    17.15    25.87                                    
  8 Butler-IN  'A'                              1:59.49    1:56.01         22  
     1) Weston, Nikki FR                2) Wesler, Megan SO               
     3) Wilson, Momo M SR               4) Moles, Stephanie L SR          
       29.51    30.62    29.93    25.95                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   1:27.58        2009 CLEVELAND STATE, CSU                       
                         Winchell, Dobies, Grove, Marsico                  
 LEAGUE RCRD:   1:27.58        2009 CLEVELAND STATE, CSU                       
                         Winchell, Dobies, Grove, Marsico                  
                1:25.66  NCAA
                1:29.94  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          1:32.16    1:29.29 B       40  
     1) Winchell, Todd H SR             2) Dobies, Jakub SR               
     3) Grove, Stephen J SR             4) Thompson, Berry J FR           
       23.60    24.23    21.52    19.94                                    
  2 University of IL at Chicago-IL  'A'         1:33.40    1:29.93 B       34  
     1) Yemm, Steve JR                  2) Ikeda, Will SO                 
     3) Schmitt, Andrew JR              4) Anderson, Brian JR             
       23.12    25.60    21.57    19.64                                    
  3 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                        1:33.50    1:30.67         32  
     1) Trelka, Kyle SO                 2) Huemann, Brady SO              
     3) Diel, Jordan SO                 4) Kalinowski, Jakub JR           
       23.59    25.56    21.43    20.09                                    
  4 Wright State Raiders  'A'                   1:35.65    1:32.19         30  
     1) Pikkarainen, Ville FR           2) Munoz, Danny SR                
     3) Bey, Scott JR                   4) Collins, TJ SR                 
       24.19    25.50    22.34    20.16                                    
  5 Uw-Green Bay-WI  'A'                        1:35.97    1:32.71         28  
     1) Hallam, Alex K SO               2) Askew, Jason M JR              
     3) Reilly, Brendan P SR            4) Loy, Ryan O JR                 
       24.35    25.40    22.78    20.18                                    
  6 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      1:40.82    1:36.32         26  
     1) Sivak, David                    2) Trimpe, Trevor                 
     3) Hunter, Austin                  4) Edwards, Blake                 
       24.81    26.94    23.07    21.50                                    
 
Event 7  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   284.00        2005 KALYN LEVETO, YSU
                         
 LEAGUE RCRD:   284.00        2005 KALYN LEVETO, UWM                           
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGraw, Lauren      SR Green Bay-WI          259.50     283.80         20  
  2 George, Kelsey      JR UWM-WI                227.15     273.00         17  
  3 Cummings, Kacey A   SO Cleveland State-LE    244.20     272.30         16  
  4 Hill, Casey J       FR Penguins-LE           246.45     263.65         15  
  5 Deters, Kayla       JR Green Bay-WI          212.65     249.00         14  
  6 Zwier, Neena        FR Wright State          229.20     240.80         13  
  7 Griffiths, Aubrey   FR UWM-WI                201.45     232.75         12  
  8 Roy, Lauren         JR UWM-WI                229.25     229.35         11  
  9 Heath, Laurel       JR UIC-IL                174.30     218.30          9  
 10 Grimm, Rachel       SR UWM-WI                191.50     215.35          7  
 11 Dimasso, Stevi      SR Wright State          193.40     214.90          6  
 12 Carpin, Amanda M    JR Penguins-LE           197.05     209.10          5  
 13 Stolfi, Jessica     FR Green Bay-WI          196.35     206.15          4  
 14 Hearn, Morgan       SO UWM-WI                193.25     194.70          3  
 15 Werner, Katie       FR UWM-WI                186.35     192.75          2  
 16 Victor, Liz         SO Cleveland State-LE    168.75     184.75          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Karras, Theresa     FR UIC-IL                144.30                   
 18 Smith, Jacqueline   FR Penguins-LE           136.30                   
 
Event 7  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McGraw, Lauren            SR Green Bay-WI          273.15     259.50 q      
  2 Hill, Casey J             FR Penguins-LE           284.45     246.45 q      
  3 Cummings, Kacey A         SO Cleveland State-LE    261.45     244.20 q      
  4 Roy, Lauren               JR UWM-WI                234.75     229.25 q      
  5 Zwier, Neena              FR Wright State          246.75     229.20 q      
  6 George, Kelsey            JR UWM-WI                255.08     227.15 q      
  7 Deters, Kayla             JR Green Bay-WI          254.18     212.65 q      
  8 Griffiths, Aubrey         FR UWM-WI                224.45     201.45 q      
  9 Carpin, Amanda M          JR Penguins-LE           233.95     197.05 q      
 10 Stolfi, Jessica           FR Green Bay-WI          210.08     196.35 q      
 11 Dimasso, Stevi            SR Wright State          241.05     193.40 q      
 12 Hearn, Morgan             SO UWM-WI                200.03     193.25 q      
 13 Grimm, Rachel             SR UWM-WI                216.53     191.50 q      
 14 Werner, Katie             FR UWM-WI                231.30     186.35 q      
 15 Heath, Laurel             JR UIC-IL                    NT     174.30 q      
 16 Victor, Liz               SO Cleveland State-LE    204.07     168.75 q      
 17 Karras, Theresa           FR UIC-IL                    NT     144.30        
 18 Smith, Jacqueline E       FR Penguins-LE           176.18     136.30        
 
Event 8  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   409.40        2006 THATCHER CARR, CSU                          
 LEAGUE RCRD:   409.40        2006 THATCHER CARR, CSU                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gonzalez, Josh      SO Cleveland State-LE    276.40     303.30         20  
  2 Johnson, Corey      JR Wright State          252.10     289.55         17  
  3 Pogue, Daniel       SO Green Bay-WI          309.40     287.50         16  
  4 Spaeth, Mitchell    FR Green Bay-WI          275.20     271.40         15  
  5 Robinson, Wilson    JR Green Bay-WI          286.30    J250.00         14  
  6 Greco, Mike         FR UIC-IL                265.50    J248.95         13  
  7 Conner, Shane       SO UWM-WI                267.80    J241.20         12  
  8 Farley, Matt        FR UIC-IL                234.30    J202.35         11  
  9 Koll, Jake          SO UWM-WI                225.25    J253.65          9  
 10 Craft, Eddie        JR Wright State          226.60    J253.30          7  
 11 Nettleton, Caleb    JR Wright State          228.25    J239.40          6  
 12 Mathee, Will           UWM-WI                222.30    J237.55          5  
 13 Heger, Kevin        SO UIC-IL                222.95    J216.50          4  
 14 DiMasso, Matt D     SO Cleveland State-LE    172.80    J214.25          3  
 15 Campbell, Josh      FR Wright State          211.90    J205.60          2  
 16 Barchek, Tyler      FR Wright State          164.40    J172.60          1  
Preliminaries
 -- Cheshire, Curtis    FR UIC-IL                190.55         X         
 
Event 8  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pogue, Daniel             SO Green Bay-WI          314.85     309.40 q      
  2 Robinson, Wilson          JR Green Bay-WI          256.50     286.30 q      
  3 Gonzalez, Josh            SO Cleveland State-LE    317.32     276.40 q      
  4 Spaeth, Mitchell          FR Green Bay-WI          285.98     275.20 q      
  5 Conner, Shane             SO UWM-WI                251.25     267.80 q      
  6 Greco, Mike               FR UIC-IL                    NT     265.50 q      
  7 Johnson, Corey            JR Wright State          289.35     252.10 q      
  8 Farley, Matt              FR UIC-IL                    NT     234.30 q      
  9 Nettleton, Caleb          JR Wright State          329.32     228.25 q      
 10 Craft, Eddie              JR Wright State          314.62     226.60 q      
 11 Koll, Jake                SO UWM-WI                303.85     225.25 q      
 12 Heger, Kevin              SO UIC-IL                    NT     222.95 q      
 13 Mathee, Will                 UWM-WI                    NT     222.30 q      
 14 Campbell, Josh            FR Wright State          236.85     211.90 q      
 15 DiMasso, Matt D           SO Cleveland State-LE    289.35     172.80 q      
 16 Barchek, Tyler            FR Wright State          190.88     164.40 q      
 -- Cheshire, Curtis          FR UIC-IL                    NT    X190.55        
 
Event 9  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   4:54.39        1995 SHELLEY HOTCHKISS, UND                     
 LEAGUE RCRD:   4:54.39        1995 SHELLEY HOTCHKISS / J. OLSSON, UND         
                4:38.46  NCAA
                4:52.41  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wenger, Danielle    JR UWM-WI               4:55.13    4:52.35 B       20  
      27.14   29.17   29.55   29.83   29.68   29.98   29.74   29.65
      29.23   28.38                                                
  2 Pipkorn, Molley     SO Wright State         4:56.93    4:55.10         17  
      26.45   28.54   29.41   29.77   29.85   29.85   29.95   30.24
      30.77   30.27                                                
  3 Behn, Carys D       SO Cleveland State-LE   4:59.15    4:57.60         16  
      26.71   29.06   29.99   30.42   29.87   30.08   30.55   30.59
      30.49   29.84                                                
  4 Hampel, Justyna     FR Wright State         4:58.80    4:59.18         15  
      27.46   29.37   29.74   30.04   30.20   30.28   30.64   30.69
      30.56   30.20                                                
  5 Thut, Allison E     SR Green Bay-WI         4:59.71    5:00.39         14  
      27.27   29.65   30.38   30.45   30.66   30.62   30.58   30.56
      30.34   29.88                                                
  6 DeGrand, Deanna M   JR Green Bay-WI         4:59.58    5:01.66         13  
      27.35   29.29   30.18   30.45   30.76   31.07   30.79   31.03
      30.84   29.90                                                
  7 Rubin, Ana          SR Wright State         5:01.15    5:01.76         12  
      27.49   29.20   30.03   30.53   30.92   30.86   30.77   31.01
      31.15   29.80                                                
  8 Killpatrick, Melis  FR Green Bay-WI         4:59.16    5:02.86         11  
      27.29   29.97   30.17   30.99   30.75   30.72   30.84   31.47
      30.98   29.68                                                
B - Final
  9 Niespodzany, Heidi  SO UWM-WI               5:03.34    5:00.59          9  
      27.35   30.52   31.07   31.45   30.63   30.34   30.74   30.41
      30.08   28.00                                                
 10 Gross, Ellie        JR UWM-WI               5:02.44    5:01.16          7  
      27.25   30.47   30.86   31.51   30.99   30.13   30.45   30.99
      29.70   28.81                                                
 11 Westfall, Jenny     SR UWM-WI               5:04.31    5:04.55          6  
      27.83   30.06   30.92   30.81   30.71   30.99   31.08   30.95
      31.06   30.14                                                
 12 Hare, Emily         JR UIC-IL               5:06.28    5:06.84          5  
      27.89   30.22   30.91   31.13   31.31   31.00   30.94   31.10
      31.44   30.90                                                
 13 Nelson, Alex        SR UWM-WI               5:09.73    5:07.00          4  
      28.03   30.15   30.79   31.08   31.03   31.18   31.00   31.55
      31.44   30.75                                                
 14 Mikrut, Hannah      FR UIC-IL               5:09.91    5:08.00          3  
      28.12   30.48   30.79   31.00   31.58   31.27   31.07   31.36
      31.53   30.80                                                
 15 Briggs, Cara        JR Wright State         5:11.73    5:09.48          2  
      28.23   30.38   30.70   30.69   31.26   31.51   31.62   31.84
      32.07   31.18                                                
 16 Stepp, Carly        JR Wright State         5:11.75    5:10.71          1  
      27.98   30.18   30.89   31.10   31.47   31.59   31.88   32.01
      32.05   31.56                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Israel, Shaina      SR UIC-IL               5:12.44                   
      28.27   30.51   31.40   31.68   31.82   31.91   32.02   31.94
      31.95   30.94                                                
 18 Maddock, Courtney   FR Cleveland State-LE   5:13.48                   
 19 Walker, Kirstin     SO Penguins-LE          5:15.47                   
      28.38   31.70   31.80   31.83   31.36   31.82   31.68   31.86
      31.89   33.15                                                
 20 Rath, Kelly J       FR Cleveland State-LE   5:22.00                   
      28.60   31.29   31.97   32.75   32.95   33.10   33.46   33.73
      33.81   30.34                                                
 21 Cabel, Lillian      SO UIC-IL               5:24.57                   
 22 Bechtel, Katie E    FR Penguins-LE          5:25.29                   
      29.82   31.75   32.51   32.65   32.88   33.03   33.08   33.60
      33.27   32.70                                                
 23 Lapeta, Megan       FR UIC-IL               5:26.01                   
      29.19   32.26   32.98   33.32   32.94   33.38   33.00   33.42
      33.45   32.07                                                
 24 Shew, Kristy           Valpo-IN             5:27.05                   
 25 Ferschl, Stephanie     Valpo-IN             5:28.49                   
      29.81   32.16   32.62   33.03   33.14   33.59   33.76   33.95
      33.91   32.52                                                
 26 Moles, Stephanie L  SR Butler-IN            5:28.80                   
      29.67   32.50   32.97   33.51   33.37   33.48   33.64   33.44
      33.60   32.62                                                
 27 Johannsen, Kyle     FR Butler-IN            5:31.35                   
      29.96   32.60   33.21   33.42   33.24   33.71   33.61   33.88
      34.12   33.60                                                
 28 Green, Erin M       JR Cleveland State-LE   5:32.88                   
      28.23   30.74   33.13   34.11   34.37   34.64   34.81   34.53
      34.52   33.80                                                
 29 Barnes, Justine        Valpo-IN             5:35.93                   
      29.74   33.02   32.91   33.93   33.73   34.14   34.07   34.76
      35.01   34.62                                                
 30 Wesler, Megan       SO Butler-IN            5:36.75                   
      28.27   31.81   33.04   33.49   33.78   33.46   33.64   33.25
      33.30   42.71                                                
 31 Penninga, Alecia       Valpo-IN             5:41.37                   
      29.00   32.43   34.18   35.05   35.65   35.03   34.87   35.68
      35.21   34.27                                                
 32 Taylor, Anna        SR Butler-IN            5:56.71                   
      31.03   34.30   35.62   35.97   36.32   36.76   37.13   36.79
      36.71   36.08                                                
 33 Keyler, Maria J     JR Butler-IN            6:17.02                   
      32.91   36.42   38.02   38.57   39.18   38.71   39.01   39.00
      38.28   36.92                                                
 -- Lash, Mamie         SO Wright State         5:14.69         X         
      28.34   30.40   31.11   31.35   31.75   32.08   32.29   32.46
      32.79   32.12                                                
 -- Rader, Katie           Valpo-IN                 DQ                    
 
Event 9  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenger, Danielle          JR UWM-WI               5:04.31    4:55.13 q      
      26.96   29.01   30.31   30.80   30.45   30.71   31.29   30.36
      29.97   25.27                                                
  2 Pipkorn, Molley           SO Wright State         5:00.21    4:56.93 q      
      26.65   29.21   29.89   29.98   30.17   30.22   30.05   30.27
      30.52   29.97                                                
  3 Hampel, Justyna           FR Wright State         5:04.45    4:58.80 q      
      27.31   29.33   30.08   30.14   30.22   30.27   30.21   30.72
      30.55   29.97                                                
  4 Behn, Carys D             SO Cleveland State-LE   5:00.49    4:59.15 q      
  5 Killpatrick, Melissa      FR Green Bay-WI         5:10.68    4:59.16 q      
  6 DeGrand, Deanna M         JR Green Bay-WI         5:05.41    4:59.58 q      
  7 Thut, Allison E           SR Green Bay-WI         5:09.99    4:59.71 q      
      26.63   28.92   29.82   30.17   30.60   30.51   30.72   31.05
      30.97   30.32                                                
  8 Rubin, Ana                SR Wright State         5:07.41    5:01.15 q      
      27.05   29.19   29.93   30.04   30.30   30.61   30.72   31.07
      31.22   31.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gross, Ellie              JR UWM-WI               5:09.24    5:02.44 q      
 10 Niespodzany, Heidi        SO UWM-WI               5:06.19    5:03.34 q      
      27.30   29.17   29.77   30.30   30.44   30.54   31.01   30.70
      30.75   33.36                                                
 11 Westfall, Jenny           SR UWM-WI               5:09.66    5:04.31 q      
      27.38   30.32   31.09   31.80   31.10   30.73   30.51   30.57
      29.74   31.07                                                
 12 Hare, Emily               JR UIC-IL               5:18.65    5:06.28 q      
      27.98   30.43   30.71   31.11   31.39   31.77   31.67   31.79
      31.66   27.77                                                
 13 Nelson, Alex              SR UWM-WI               5:18.44    5:09.73 q      
 14 Mikrut, Hannah            FR UIC-IL               5:16.22    5:09.91 q      
      27.95   29.84   30.69   30.83   30.80   31.60   31.89   32.30
      32.22   31.79                                                
 15 Briggs, Cara              JR Wright State         5:14.86    5:11.73 q      
      27.82   30.07   31.26   31.42   31.74   31.99   31.89   32.13
      32.14   31.27                                                
 16 Stepp, Carly              JR Wright State         5:13.69    5:11.75 q      
      27.05   29.71   30.09   30.18   30.54   30.37   30.76   30.98
      30.86   41.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Israel, Shaina            SR UIC-IL               5:20.39    5:12.44        
      28.27   30.51   31.40   31.68   31.82   31.91   32.02   31.94
      31.95   30.94                                                
 18 Maddock, Courtney         FR Cleveland State-LE   5:15.10    5:13.48        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walker, Kirstin           SO Penguins-LE          5:16.14    5:15.47        
      28.38   31.70   31.80   31.83   31.36   31.82   31.68   31.86
      31.89   33.15                                                
 20 Rath, Kelly J             FR Cleveland State-LE   5:23.07    5:22.00        
      28.60   31.29   31.97   32.75   32.95   33.10   33.46   33.73
      33.81   30.34                                                
 21 Cabel, Lillian            SO UIC-IL               5:21.16    5:24.57        
 22 Bechtel, Katie E          FR Penguins-LE          5:34.41    5:25.29        
      29.82   31.75   32.51   32.65   32.88   33.03   33.08   33.60
      33.27   32.70                                                
 23 Lapeta, Megan             FR UIC-IL               5:28.03    5:26.01        
      29.19   32.26   32.98   33.32   32.94   33.38   33.00   33.42
      33.45   32.07                                                
 24 Shew, Kristy                 Valpo-IN             5:25.84    5:27.05        
 25 Ferschl, Stephanie           Valpo-IN             5:32.64    5:28.49        
      29.81   32.16   32.62   33.03   33.14   33.59   33.76   33.95
      33.91   32.52                                                
 26 Moles, Stephanie L        SR Butler-IN            5:35.69    5:28.80        
      29.67   32.50   32.97   33.51   33.37   33.48   33.64   33.44
      33.60   32.62                                                
 27 Johannsen, Kyle           FR Butler-IN            5:35.90    5:31.35        
      29.96   32.60   33.21   33.42   33.24   33.71   33.61   33.88
      34.12   33.60                                                
 28 Green, Erin M             JR Cleveland State-LE   5:30.94    5:32.88        
      28.23   30.74   33.13   34.11   34.37   34.64   34.81   34.53
      34.52   33.80                                                
 29 Barnes, Justine              Valpo-IN             5:38.31    5:35.93        
      29.74   33.02   32.91   33.93   33.73   34.14   34.07   34.76
      35.01   34.62                                                
 30 Wesler, Megan             SO Butler-IN            5:27.95    5:36.75        
      28.27   31.81   33.04   33.49   33.78   33.46   33.64   33.25
      33.30   42.71                                                
 31 Penninga, Alecia             Valpo-IN             5:48.77    5:41.37        
      29.00   32.43   34.18   35.05   35.65   35.03   34.87   35.68
      35.21   34.27                                                
 32 Taylor, Anna              SR Butler-IN            5:54.84    5:56.71        
      31.03   34.30   35.62   35.97   36.32   36.76   37.13   36.79
      36.71   36.08                                                
 33 Keyler, Maria J           JR Butler-IN            6:25.74    6:17.02        
      32.91   36.42   38.02   38.57   39.18   38.71   39.01   39.00
      38.28   36.92                                                
 -- Lash, Mamie               SO Wright State         5:23.39   X5:14.69        
      28.34   30.40   31.11   31.35   31.75   32.08   32.29   32.46
      32.79   32.12                                                
 -- Rader, Katie                 Valpo-IN             6:12.54         DQ        
 
Event 10  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   4:24.65        2006 BJORN SCHANTZ, CSU                         
 LEAGUE RCRD:   4:24.65        2006 BJORN SCHANTZ, CSU                         
                4:15.68  NCAA
                4:28.46  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Alex M        SR Green Bay-WI         4:35.46    4:27.21 B       20  
      24.30   26.04   26.51   27.17   27.10   27.22   27.25   27.28
      27.39   26.95                                                
  2 Kraai, Zacary       FR UWM-WI               4:30.57    4:29.84         17  
      24.34   27.10   27.45   27.65   27.66   26.85   27.52   27.39
      27.33   26.55                                                
  3 Van Swol, Zach      SO UIC-IL               4:30.86    4:30.00         16  
      24.43   26.56   27.20   27.47   27.69   27.68   27.92   27.75
      27.38   25.92                                                
  4 Grzebala, Pawel     FR Wright State         4:32.39    4:30.03         15  
      24.57   26.70   27.29   27.85   27.86   27.50   27.64   27.85
      27.21   25.56                                                
  5 Scanlan, Tim P      JR Green Bay-WI         4:32.38    4:31.24         14  
      24.58   26.85   27.45   27.43   27.58   27.70   27.63   27.82
      27.51   26.69                                                
  6 De Waal, Pierre     FR Cleveland State-LE   4:33.67    4:35.91         13  
      24.29   26.64   27.47   27.58   27.90   28.06   28.43   28.54
      28.72   28.28                                                
  7 Human, Jacques      JR Wright State         4:35.80    4:36.29         12  
      24.59   26.97   27.43   27.91   27.79   27.87   28.52   28.57
      28.68   27.96                                                
  8 Thoresen, Graham M  FR Cleveland State-LE   4:38.11    4:41.08         11  
      24.68   26.91   27.43   27.94   27.85   28.45   28.87   29.30
      30.04   29.61                                                
B - Final
  9 Webster, Alex       SO UIC-IL               4:41.31    4:39.05          9  
      25.56   27.52   28.20   28.74   28.52   28.60   28.66   28.32
      27.69   27.24                                                
 10 Verink, Brian       FR UWM-WI               4:39.11    4:39.87          7  
      24.77   27.23   27.83   28.23   28.16   28.58   28.97   29.18
      28.72   28.20                                                
 11 Heraly, Dan         JR UWM-WI               4:38.86    4:39.96          6  
      25.38   28.19   28.58   28.43   26.86   27.85   28.28   29.09
      29.38   27.92                                                
 12 Cohara, Alex J      FR Cleveland State-LE   4:41.01    4:40.50          5  
      25.27   27.33   27.59   28.56   28.61   28.51   28.56   29.10
      28.99   27.98                                                
 13 Hare, Mike          SR UIC-IL               4:42.09    4:41.15          4  
      25.66   27.51   28.24   28.86   28.85   28.70   29.00   29.52
      27.03   27.78                                                
 14 Askew, Jason M      JR Green Bay-WI         4:44.96    4:41.20          3  
      25.19   27.26   28.21   27.89   28.26   28.61   29.00   29.20
      29.19   28.39                                                
 15 Carnell, Adam       FR Wright State         4:44.50    4:42.54          2  
      25.36   27.87   28.34   28.67   28.75   28.69   28.91   29.09
      28.93   27.93                                                
 16 Hallam, Alex K      SO Green Bay-WI         4:41.44    4:45.48          1  
      25.59   27.75   28.45   28.65   28.58   28.90   29.27   29.60
      29.78   28.91                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Sivak, David           Valpo-IN             4:44.97                   
      24.78   27.38   28.52   29.32   29.58   29.87   28.99   29.12
      29.07   28.34                                                
 18 Sarran, Marc        SR UIC-IL               4:45.17                   
      25.71   27.80   28.52   29.22   29.02   29.01   28.97   29.05
      29.20   28.67                                                
 19 Mell, Steve         SO UIC-IL               4:46.53                   
      25.96   27.42   27.99   28.74   29.27   29.47   30.20   29.97
      29.85   27.66                                                
 20 Trimpe, Trevor         Valpo-IN             4:46.73                   
      25.15   27.91   28.36   28.98   28.75   29.24   29.50   29.50
      30.09   29.25                                                
 21 Ritz, Pieter K      SO Cleveland State-LE   4:46.79                   
      24.80   27.79   28.65   29.13   29.31   29.33   29.52   30.13
      29.80   28.33                                                
 22 Korth, Konrad       JR UIC-IL               4:48.29                   
      26.24   28.69   29.49   29.33   29.66   29.34   29.35   29.56
      28.81   27.82                                                
 23 Downing, Chris      FR Wright State         4:49.17                   
      25.40   27.64   28.23   28.68   29.09   29.58   30.15   30.40
      30.26   29.74                                                
 24 Dietrich, Dustin N  JR Green Bay-WI         4:49.60                   
      26.31   28.16   28.59   28.71   29.00   29.23   29.27   29.95
      30.28   30.10                                                
 25 Edwards, Blake         Valpo-IN             4:51.97                   
      24.50   26.66   27.89   29.17   29.84   30.80   30.68   30.99
      31.12   30.32                                                
 26 Fedde, Kevin           Valpo-IN             4:54.29                   
      24.87   27.81   28.72   29.71   29.98   30.48   30.98   30.78
      31.08   29.88                                                
 27 Booth, Steve           Valpo-IN             5:07.08                   
      28.04   31.03   31.11   30.95   30.92   30.77   30.90   31.34
      31.49   30.53                                                
 -- Pavlosky, Tony J    FR Cleveland State-LE   4:55.79         X         
      26.27   28.51   30.01   29.67   30.32   30.37   30.42   29.99
      30.41   29.82                                                
 -- Gorycki, Robert     FR Green Bay-WI         4:50.51         X         
      25.41   27.68   28.35   29.05   29.31   30.22   29.90   30.22
      30.57   29.80                                                
 
Event 10  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kraai, Zacary             FR UWM-WI               4:39.24    4:30.57 q      
      23.79   26.62   27.20   27.66   28.01   27.28   27.94   27.85
      27.18   27.04                                                
  2 Van Swol, Zach            SO UIC-IL               4:37.99    4:30.86 q      
      24.33   26.53   27.45   27.68   27.95   28.04   27.57   27.24
      27.18   26.89                                                
  3 Scanlan, Tim P            JR Green Bay-WI         4:49.98    4:32.38 q      
      24.06   26.38   27.00   27.56   27.80   27.79   28.16   28.24
      28.13   27.26                                                
  4 Grzebala, Pawel           FR Wright State         4:40.20    4:32.39 q      
      24.68   26.81   27.04   27.74   27.86   27.77   28.21   27.89
      27.92   26.47                                                
  5 De Waal, Pierre           FR Cleveland State-LE   4:35.42    4:33.67 q      
      23.83   25.94   26.81   27.46   27.81   28.07   28.24   28.37
      28.68   28.46                                                
  6 Hill, Alex M              SR Green Bay-WI         4:39.52    4:35.46 q      
      24.90   27.16   27.26   27.57   28.60   27.53   27.62   28.02
      28.83   27.97                                                
  7 Human, Jacques            JR Wright State         4:40.26    4:35.80 q      
      24.52   26.89   27.37   27.83   27.93   27.89   27.92   28.21
      28.55   28.69                                                
  8 Thoresen, Graham M        FR Cleveland State-LE   4:35.10    4:38.11 q      
      24.88   26.48   27.35   27.70   28.15   28.38   28.52   28.65
      29.20   28.80                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heraly, Dan               JR UWM-WI               4:37.79    4:38.86 q      
      25.28   27.41   27.62   27.77   28.07   28.11   28.12   28.61
      29.03   28.84                                                
 10 Verink, Brian             FR UWM-WI               4:41.52    4:39.11 q      
      24.83   27.03   27.71   28.06   28.07   28.82   28.55   29.04
      28.99   28.01                                                
 11 Cohara, Alex J            FR Cleveland State-LE   4:43.18    4:41.01 q      
      25.00   27.33   28.08   28.24   28.40   28.44   28.95   29.00
      29.09   28.48                                                
 12 Webster, Alex             SO UIC-IL               4:50.68    4:41.31 q      
      25.82   27.83   28.08   28.53   28.48   28.64   28.60   29.00
      28.45   27.88                                                
 13 Hallam, Alex K            SO Green Bay-WI         4:50.13    4:41.44 q      
      25.25   27.66   27.61   27.76   27.78   28.24   29.12   29.29
      29.65   29.08                                                
 14 Hare, Mike                SR UIC-IL               4:50.12    4:42.09 q      
      25.44   27.48   28.19   28.79   28.79   28.79   29.30   29.38
      27.51   28.42                                                
 15 Carnell, Adam             FR Wright State         4:50.19    4:44.50 q      
      24.98   27.73   28.22   28.66   29.04   29.17   29.08   29.57
      29.22   28.83                                                
 16 Askew, Jason M            JR Green Bay-WI         4:48.75    4:44.96 q      
      25.46   27.54   28.31   28.82   28.94   29.20   29.25   29.53
      29.47   28.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sivak, David                 Valpo-IN             4:43.90    4:44.97        
      24.78   27.38   28.52   29.32   29.58   29.87   28.99   29.12
      29.07   28.34                                                
 18 Sarran, Marc              SR UIC-IL               4:54.33    4:45.17        
      25.71   27.80   28.52   29.22   29.02   29.01   28.97   29.05
      29.20   28.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mell, Steve               SO UIC-IL               5:05.67    4:46.53        
      25.96   27.42   27.99   28.74   29.27   29.47   30.20   29.97
      29.85   27.66                                                
 20 Trimpe, Trevor               Valpo-IN             5:01.81    4:46.73        
      25.15   27.91   28.36   28.98   28.75   29.24   29.50   29.50
      30.09   29.25                                                
 21 Ritz, Pieter K            SO Cleveland State-LE   4:44.56    4:46.79        
      24.80   27.79   28.65   29.13   29.31   29.33   29.52   30.13
      29.80   28.33                                                
 22 Korth, Konrad             JR UIC-IL               4:49.64    4:48.29        
      26.24   28.69   29.49   29.33   29.66   29.34   29.35   29.56
      28.81   27.82                                                
 23 Downing, Chris            FR Wright State         4:48.06    4:49.17        
      25.40   27.64   28.23   28.68   29.09   29.58   30.15   30.40
      30.26   29.74                                                
 24 Dietrich, Dustin N        JR Green Bay-WI         4:52.50    4:49.60        
      26.31   28.16   28.59   28.71   29.00   29.23   29.27   29.95
      30.28   30.10                                                
 25 Edwards, Blake               Valpo-IN             4:52.56    4:51.97        
      24.50   26.66   27.89   29.17   29.84   30.80   30.68   30.99
      31.12   30.32                                                
 26 Fedde, Kevin                 Valpo-IN             4:57.39    4:54.29        
      24.87   27.81   28.72   29.71   29.98   30.48   30.98   30.78
      31.08   29.88                                                
 27 Booth, Steve                 Valpo-IN             5:10.32    5:07.08        
      28.04   31.03   31.11   30.95   30.92   30.77   30.90   31.34
      31.49   30.53                                                
 -- Gorycki, Robert           FR Green Bay-WI         4:52.80   X4:50.51        
      25.41   27.68   28.35   29.05   29.31   30.22   29.90   30.22
      30.57   29.80                                                
 -- Pavlosky, Tony J          FR Cleveland State-LE   5:00.51   X4:55.79        
      26.27   28.51   30.01   29.67   30.32   30.37   30.42   29.99
      30.41   29.82                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   2:01.92        2009 DANIELLE DEGRAND, UWGB                     
 LEAGUE RCRD:   2:01.92        2009 DANIELLE DEGRAND, UWGB                     
                1:56.13  NCAA
                2:01.93  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartholomew, Amber  SO Green Bay-WI         2:04.95    2:05.03         20  
      26.91   30.47   37.28   30.37                                
  2 Demrow, Shannon L   JR Green Bay-WI         2:07.26    2:05.76         17  
      26.95   31.65   37.13   30.03                                
  3 Beck, Maggi         FR UWM-WI               2:05.53    2:05.99         16  
      27.68   30.53   38.07   29.71                                
  4 Martin, Clair       SO UIC-IL               2:08.33    2:06.02         15  
      28.13   29.60   38.96   29.33                                
  5 Kokot, Marta        SO Wright State         2:05.50    2:07.15         14  
      26.74   30.81   39.37   30.23                                
  6 Burback, Amy M      SO Green Bay-WI         2:08.41    2:07.26         13  
      28.21   34.32   34.95   29.78                                
  7 Olsson, Joanna G    FR Cleveland State-LE   2:08.43    2:07.83         12  
      27.00   31.91   38.96   29.96                                
  8 Nennig, Bailey      SR UWM-WI               2:08.31    2:10.00         11  
      27.93   33.30   37.70   31.07                                
B - Final
  9 Burley, Megan       FR Green Bay-WI         2:08.85    2:06.76          9  
      27.62   31.50   37.57   30.07                                
 10 Bodin, Heather      FR Green Bay-WI         2:09.50    2:07.55          7  
      27.63   32.03   36.50   31.39                                
 11 Harper, Sarah       SO UIC-IL               2:08.48    2:08.42          6  
      27.65   33.20   37.67   29.90                                
 12 Winius, Ali         SR UWM-WI               2:10.41    2:09.20          5  
      27.99   33.30   37.54   30.37                                
 13 Weldon, Makenzie    FR Wright State         2:08.48    2:09.40          4  
      27.73   33.41   36.47   31.79                                
 14 Rossow, Kerry       SR UWM-WI               2:10.91    2:10.61          3  
      28.52   36.21   34.36   31.52                                
 15 Tano, Rachel M      FR Penguins-LE          2:13.63    2:11.95          2  
      28.50   34.93   37.31   31.21                                
 16 Merryfield, Taylor  SO Wright State         2:13.57    2:17.01          1  
      28.91   36.67   38.98   32.45                                
Preliminaries
 17 Slattery, Shannon   FR UWM-WI               2:14.39                   
      28.18   34.04   38.76   33.41                                
 18 Dangremond, Shaunn     Valpo-IN             2:14.42                   
      28.39   32.76   40.38   32.89                                
 19 Weston, Nikki       FR Butler-IN            2:14.99                   
      29.63   33.56   39.81   31.99                                
 20 Ritzler, Samantha   JR Wright State         2:15.29                   
      28.60   35.94   37.31   33.44                                
 21 Ritzenthaler, Aman  FR Penguins-LE          2:15.99                   
      29.07   34.43   40.82   31.67                                
 22 Shallcross, Julia   JR UIC-IL               2:16.36                   
      28.10   34.66   39.44   34.16                                
 23 Walsh, Sarah        SO UIC-IL               2:17.63                   
      32.15   36.21   36.52   32.75                                
 24 Andracki, Amy          Valpo-IN             2:19.29                   
      29.65   38.46   37.90   33.28                                
 25 Simard, Emily M     FR Cleveland State-LE   2:20.20                   
      29.76   37.98   37.27   35.19                                
 26 Pallija, Allison G  FR Cleveland State-LE   2:20.31                   
      30.64   37.23   39.46   32.98                                
 27 Robertson, Sarah       Valpo-IN             2:21.33                   
      29.92   36.80   40.09   34.52                                
 28 Arzadon, Rachel A   SO Cleveland State-LE   2:21.69                   
      29.54   36.78   39.62   35.75                                
 29 Wilson, Momo M      SR Butler-IN            2:26.95                   
      31.75   37.16   42.38   35.66                                
 30 Geise, Lisa         FR Butler-IN            2:33.47                   
      33.37   36.60   48.00   35.50                                
 31 Qualls, Allie M     SO Butler-IN            2:33.55                   
      32.57   39.17   45.72   36.09                                
 32 Fosnot, Alyson      FR Butler-IN            2:41.45                   
      36.00   41.26   44.00   40.19                                
 -- Caruso, Lauren C    SO Green Bay-WI         2:09.53         X         
      28.02   33.68   36.53   31.30                                
 -- Stravinski, Mary A  SR Green Bay-WI         2:08.42         X         
      26.15   33.14   39.61   29.52                                
 -- Jacobs, McKinzie    JR UIC-IL               2:07.40         X         
      29.27   32.11   36.63   29.39                                
 -- Engen, Lark         FR Green Bay-WI         2:16.30         X         
      28.89   32.81   43.32   31.28                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartholomew, Amber L      SO Green Bay-WI         2:10.12    2:04.95 q      
      27.31   30.42   37.07   30.15                                
  2 Kokot, Marta              SO Wright State         2:11.77    2:05.50 q      
      26.46   30.79   38.69   29.56                                
  3 Beck, Maggi               FR UWM-WI               2:10.57    2:05.53 q      
      27.54   31.17   36.57   30.25                                
  4 Demrow, Shannon L         JR Green Bay-WI         2:08.55    2:07.26 q      
      26.97   31.65   38.14   30.50                                
  5 Nennig, Bailey            SR UWM-WI               2:08.20    2:08.31 q      
      27.99   32.43   37.21   30.68                                
  6 Martin, Clair             SO UIC-IL               2:12.99    2:08.33 q      
      28.52   30.19   40.05   29.57                                
  7 Burback, Amy M            SO Green Bay-WI         2:11.22    2:08.41 q      
      28.10   34.36   35.88   30.07                                
  8 Olsson, Joanna G          FR Cleveland State-LE   2:05.31    2:08.43 q      
      27.06   31.53   39.28   30.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harper, Sarah             SO UIC-IL               2:14.01    2:08.48 q      
      27.96   33.26   36.99   30.27                                
  9 Weldon, Makenzie          FR Wright State         2:12.26    2:08.48 q      
      27.64   33.01   36.42   31.41                                
 11 Burley, Megan             FR Green Bay-WI         2:12.42    2:08.85 q      
      27.18   31.23   39.53   30.91                                
 12 Bodin, Heather            FR Green Bay-WI         2:10.96    2:09.50 q      
      27.64   32.57   38.28   31.01                                
 13 Winius, Ali               SR UWM-WI               2:13.64    2:10.41 q      
      27.78   33.29   38.29   31.05                                
 14 Rossow, Kerry             SR UWM-WI               2:13.54    2:10.91 q      
      28.75   36.14   34.98   31.04                                
 15 Merryfield, Taylor        SO Wright State         2:19.25    2:13.57 q      
      28.80   35.49   38.02   31.26                                
 16 Tano, Rachel M            FR Penguins-LE          2:16.63    2:13.63 q      
      29.11   35.34   37.62   31.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Slattery, Shannon         FR UWM-WI               2:10.90    2:14.39        
      28.18   34.04   38.76   33.41                                
 18 Dangremond, Shaunna          Valpo-IN             2:20.18    2:14.42        
      28.39   32.76   40.38   32.89                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weston, Nikki             FR Butler-IN            2:16.35    2:14.99        
      29.63   33.56   39.81   31.99                                
 20 Ritzler, Samantha         JR Wright State         2:24.54    2:15.29        
      28.60   35.94   37.31   33.44                                
 21 Ritzenthaler, Amanda M    FR Penguins-LE          2:20.52    2:15.99        
      29.07   34.43   40.82   31.67                                
 22 Shallcross, Julia         JR UIC-IL               2:19.52    2:16.36        
      28.10   34.66   39.44   34.16                                
 23 Walsh, Sarah              SO UIC-IL               2:19.89    2:17.63        
      32.15   36.21   36.52   32.75                                
 24 Andracki, Amy                Valpo-IN             2:27.40    2:19.29        
      29.65   38.46   37.90   33.28                                
 25 Simard, Emily M           FR Cleveland State-LE   2:19.83    2:20.20        
      29.76   37.98   37.27   35.19                                
 26 Pallija, Allison G        FR Cleveland State-LE   2:24.03    2:20.31        
      30.64   37.23   39.46   32.98                                
 27 Robertson, Sarah             Valpo-IN             2:21.86    2:21.33        
      29.92   36.80   40.09   34.52                                
 28 Arzadon, Rachel A         SO Cleveland State-LE   2:19.03    2:21.69        
      29.54   36.78   39.62   35.75                                
 29 Wilson, Momo M            SR Butler-IN            2:28.51    2:26.95        
      31.75   37.16   42.38   35.66                                
 30 Geise, Lisa               FR Butler-IN            2:36.82    2:33.47        
      33.37   36.60   48.00   35.50                                
 31 Qualls, Allie M           SO Butler-IN            2:40.90    2:33.55        
      32.57   39.17   45.72   36.09                                
 32 Fosnot, Alyson            FR Butler-IN            2:34.80    2:41.45        
      36.00   41.26   44.00   40.19                                
 -- Jacobs, McKinzie          JR UIC-IL               2:13.31   X2:07.40        
      29.27   32.11   36.63   29.39                                
 -- Stravinski, Mary A        SR Green Bay-WI         2:13.75   X2:08.42        
      26.15   33.14   39.61   29.52                                
 -- Caruso, Lauren C          SO Green Bay-WI         2:11.04   X2:09.53        
      28.02   33.68   36.53   31.30                                
 -- Engen, Lark               FR Green Bay-WI         2:20.00   X2:16.30        
      28.89   32.81   43.32   31.28                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   1:49.60        1997 CHRIS TAYLOR, UNI                          
 LEAGUE RCRD:   1:49.60        1997 CHRIS TAYLOR, UNI                          
                1:44.13  NCAA
                1:49.33  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dobies, Jakub       SR Cleveland State-LE   1:51.22    1:49.09 B       20  
      23.75   28.16   30.60   26.58                                
  2 Dunn, Evan          JR UIC-IL               1:51.63    1:50.11         17  
      24.16   28.99   30.55   26.41                                
  3 Martinez, Luke      SO UIC-IL               1:51.58    1:50.98         16  
      24.12   27.78   32.67   26.41                                
  4 Gasparin, Deni      JR Cleveland State-LE   1:52.29    1:51.55         15  
      24.06   28.04   32.79   26.66                                
  5 Schmitt, Andrew     JR UIC-IL               1:53.01    1:52.32         14  
      23.55   28.16   34.48   26.13                                
  6 Kluczinske, Matt    JR UWM-WI               1:53.81    1:52.46         13  
      24.26   26.78   33.45   27.97                                
  7 Keele, Sam          SO UWM-WI               1:53.16    1:53.52         12  
      24.17   29.60   32.29   27.46                                
  8 Demchuk, Nathan     SR Wright State         1:53.73    1:54.06         11  
      24.72   28.00   34.12   27.22                                
B - Final
  9 Green, Evan         SO UWM-WI               1:54.94    1:53.95          9  
      24.46   29.58   34.62   25.29                                
 10 Ikeda, Will         SO UIC-IL               1:55.29    1:54.12          7  
      24.18   30.52   31.95   27.47                                
 11 Rahe, Nathan        SO UWM-WI               1:54.18    1:54.90          6  
      24.58   29.28   33.95   27.09                                
 12 Gelden, Andrew R    JR Green Bay-WI         1:54.93    1:55.19          5  
      25.01   29.16   33.24   27.78                                
 13 Peffer, Davynn      SO Wright State         1:55.77    1:55.21          4  
      24.78   29.00   33.17   28.26                                
 14 Waldhart, Jeremy    SR UWM-WI               1:54.91    1:55.25          3  
      24.78   28.41   34.05   28.01                                
 15 Egger, Riley R      SO Green Bay-WI         1:56.70    1:55.29          2  
      24.56   29.00   34.43   27.30                                
 16 Androic, Zvonimir   JR Cleveland State-LE   1:55.96    1:56.14          1  
      24.15   27.81   35.62   28.56                                
Preliminaries
 17 Pikkarainen, Ville  FR Wright State         1:57.47                   
      24.83   27.27   36.09   29.28                                
 18 Mathes, Jordan L    SR Green Bay-WI         1:57.69                   
      24.23   28.94   35.00   29.52                                
 19 da Costa, Rudy A    FR Green Bay-WI         1:58.52                   
      24.76   28.62   36.02   29.12                                
 20 Bielak, Brad D      FR Cleveland State-LE   2:04.49                   
      24.99   31.56   38.70   29.24                                
 -- Huemann, Brady      SO UWM-WI               1:54.56         X         
      24.65   29.74   32.06   28.11                                
 -- Sandvold, Caleb     FR UWM-WI               1:56.30         X         
      24.36   30.02   34.48   27.44                                
 -- Singh, Rahul        SR UIC-IL               2:09.27         X         
      27.19   35.59   36.35   30.14                                
 -- McClure, Ryan D     JR Green Bay-WI         2:00.65         X         
      25.77   29.41   35.84   29.63                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dobies, Jakub             SR Cleveland State-LE   1:54.86    1:51.22 q      
      23.74   28.46   31.68   27.34                                
  2 Martinez, Luke            SO UIC-IL               1:53.19    1:51.58 q      
      24.26   27.56   33.09   26.67                                
  3 Dunn, Evan                JR UIC-IL               1:53.39    1:51.63 q      
      24.23   29.38   31.56   26.46                                
  4 Gasparin, Deni            JR Cleveland State-LE   1:54.56    1:52.29 q      
      24.11   28.29   32.43   27.46                                
  5 Schmitt, Andrew           JR UIC-IL               1:55.87    1:53.01 q      
      23.46   28.29   34.55   26.71                                
  6 Keele, Sam                SO UWM-WI               1:55.64    1:53.16 q      
      24.14   29.01   32.85   27.16                                
  7 Demchuk, Nathan           SR Wright State         1:58.28    1:53.73 q      
      24.72   28.04   33.98   26.99                                
  8 Kluczinske, Matt          JR UWM-WI               1:53.45    1:53.81 q      
      24.40   27.26   33.81   28.34                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rahe, Nathan              SO UWM-WI               1:56.27    1:54.18 q      
      24.25   29.23   33.78   26.92                                
 10 Waldhart, Jeremy          SR UWM-WI               1:58.36    1:54.91 q      
      24.82   27.69   34.32   28.08                                
 11 Gelden, Andrew R          JR Green Bay-WI         1:59.31    1:54.93 q      
      24.83   29.38   32.61   28.11                                
 12 Green, Evan               SO UWM-WI               1:56.12    1:54.94 q      
      23.95   28.90   34.69   27.40                                
 13 Ikeda, Will               SO UIC-IL               1:57.51    1:55.29 q      
      23.82   30.80   32.55   28.12                                
 14 Peffer, Davynn            SO Wright State         1:57.51    1:55.77 q      
      24.72   29.32   33.02   28.71                                
 15 Androic, Zvonimir         JR Cleveland State-LE   1:57.71    1:55.96 q      
      24.07   27.50   36.16   28.23                                
 16 Egger, Riley R            SO Green Bay-WI         1:59.42    1:56.70 q      
      24.77   28.97   35.03   27.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pikkarainen, Ville        FR Wright State         2:00.60    1:57.47        
      24.83   27.27   36.09   29.28                                
 18 Mathes, Jordan L          SR Green Bay-WI         2:01.01    1:57.69        
      24.23   28.94   35.00   29.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 da Costa, Rudy A          FR Green Bay-WI         1:58.66    1:58.52        
      24.76   28.62   36.02   29.12                                
 20 Bielak, Brad D            FR Cleveland State-LE   2:06.82    2:04.49        
      24.99   31.56   38.70   29.24                                
 -- Huemann, Brady            SO UWM-WI               1:55.95   X1:54.56        
      24.65   29.74   32.06   28.11                                
 -- Sandvold, Caleb           FR UWM-WI               1:55.08   X1:56.30        
      24.36   30.02   34.48   27.44                                
 -- McClure, Ryan D           JR Green Bay-WI         2:05.00   X2:00.65        
      25.77   29.41   35.84   29.63                                
 -- Singh, Rahul              SR UIC-IL               2:11.34   X2:09.27        
      27.19   35.59   36.35   30.14                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   23.14        2005 LINDSEY CALDWELL, UWM                        
 LEAGUE RCRD:   23.14        2009 LINDSEY CALDWELL, UWM                        
                21.93  NCAA
                23.02  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danielson, Alyssa   JR Green Bay-WI           23.70      23.50         20  
  2 Gniatczyk, Emily    FR UIC-IL                 23.69      23.53         17  
  3 Sommerville, Alice  FR Cleveland State-LE     23.84      23.58         16  
  4 Wardecke, Sarah     SO UWM-WI                 23.84      23.89         15  
  5 Reynolds, Kelli     JR Wright State           24.16      23.92         13.5
  5 Cicilson, Nishani   SO Penguins-LE            23.82      23.92         13.5
  7 Schleebs, Hannika   SO UIC-IL                 24.26      24.01         12  
  8 Stevning, Erin      JR Wright State           24.28      24.21         11  
B - Final
  9 Zilinskaite, Rasa   SO Wright State           24.46      24.38          9  
 10 Zemjanis, Sarma     JR UIC-IL                 24.56      24.40          7  
 11 Harry, Emilee       FR Green Bay-WI           24.42      24.42          6  
 12 Hohman, Ali         SO Wright State           24.50      24.45          5  
 13 Redig, Kayla        SR UIC-IL                 24.51      24.59          4  
 14 Puls, Jamie L       FR Cleveland State-LE     24.41      24.61          3  
 15 Gill, Nicole M      SO Green Bay-WI           24.69      24.69          2  
 16 Chapman, Danielle   SO UWM-WI                 24.55      24.78          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Majercik, Rachel       Valpo-IN               24.72                   
 18 Woody, Melissa      FR Wright State           24.90                   
 19 Warzon, Ashley L    SR Green Bay-WI           24.91                   
 20 Cardinal, Randee    FR UWM-WI                 24.94                   
 21 Belter, Andrea      SO UIC-IL                 25.06                   
 22 Kane, Alana M       JR Penguins-LE            25.07                   
 23 Davis, Soyriah G    FR Penguins-LE            25.67                   
 24 Rickey, Laura          Valpo-IN               26.17                   
 25 Mruk, Diana L       JR Cleveland State-LE     26.26                   
 26 McCann, Brittany N  SR Cleveland State-LE     26.52                   
 27 Owen, Erin             Valpo-IN               26.65                   
 28 Dranchak, Jess         Valpo-IN               27.55                   
 29 Onstwedder, Jessic  FR Butler-IN              28.16                   
 30 Snyder, Rachel         Valpo-IN               29.64                   
 -- Heilman, Lauren     FR Green Bay-WI           24.67         X         
 -- Farrar, Alexandra   SO UIC-IL                 25.74         X         
 -- Nam, Jennifer          Valpo-IN               26.11         X         
 -- Bodin, Katelyn R    JR Green Bay-WI             DQ                    
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gniatczyk, Emily          FR UIC-IL                 24.24      23.69 q      
  2 Danielson, Alyssa S       JR Green Bay-WI           24.36      23.70 q      
  3 Cicilson, Nishani S       SO Penguins-LE            24.37      23.82 q      
  4 Wardecke, Sarah           SO UWM-WI                 24.43      23.84 q      
  4 Sommerville, Alice E      FR Cleveland State-LE     23.80      23.84 q      
  6 Reynolds, Kelli           JR Wright State           25.14      24.16 q      
  7 Schleebs, Hannika         SO UIC-IL                 24.77      24.26 q      
  8 Stevning, Erin            JR Wright State           24.49      24.28 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Puls, Jamie L             FR Cleveland State-LE     25.06      24.41 q      
 10 Harry, Emilee             FR Green Bay-WI           25.17      24.42 q      
 11 Zilinskaite, Rasa         SO Wright State           24.89      24.46 q      
 12 Hohman, Ali               SO Wright State           24.84      24.50 q      
 13 Redig, Kayla              SR UIC-IL                 25.16      24.51 q      
 14 Chapman, Danielle         SO UWM-WI                 24.82      24.55 q      
 15 Zemjanis, Sarma           JR UIC-IL                 25.07      24.56 q      
 16 Gill, Nicole M            SO Green Bay-WI           25.41      24.69 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Majercik, Rachel             Valpo-IN               24.98      24.72        
 18 Woody, Melissa            FR Wright State           25.15      24.90        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Warzon, Ashley L          SR Green Bay-WI           25.39      24.91        
 20 Cardinal, Randee          FR UWM-WI                 24.78      24.94        
 21 Belter, Andrea            SO UIC-IL                 25.70      25.06        
 22 Kane, Alana M             JR Penguins-LE            25.39      25.07        
 23 Davis, Soyriah G          FR Penguins-LE            26.38      25.67        
 24 Rickey, Laura                Valpo-IN               25.89      26.17        
 25 Mruk, Diana L             JR Cleveland State-LE     26.36      26.26        
 26 McCann, Brittany N        SR Cleveland State-LE     26.58      26.52        
 27 Owen, Erin                   Valpo-IN               26.70      26.65        
 28 Dranchak, Jess               Valpo-IN               27.61      27.55        
 29 Onstwedder, Jessica       FR Butler-IN              29.07      28.16        
 30 Snyder, Rachel               Valpo-IN               29.57      29.64        
 -- Heilman, Lauren           FR Green Bay-WI           25.48     X24.67        
 -- Farrar, Alexandra         SO UIC-IL                 26.50     X25.74        
 -- Nam, Jennifer                Valpo-IN               26.46     X26.11        
 -- Bodin, Katelyn R          JR Green Bay-WI           25.23         DQ        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   20.09        2009 STEPHEN GROVE, CSU                           
 LEAGUE RCRD:   19.97        2007 BLAKE BOOHER, UIC                            
                19.35  NCAA
                20.31  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Brian     JR UIC-IL                 20.42      20.32         20  
  2 Kalinowski, Jakub   JR UWM-WI                 20.61      20.59         17  
  3 Botha, Hermanus     SO Wright State           20.62      20.68         16  
  4 Grove, Stephen J    SR Cleveland State-LE     20.66      20.69         15  
  5 Munoz, Danny        SR Wright State           20.85      20.78         14  
  6 Loy, Ryan O         JR Green Bay-WI           20.84      20.87         13  
  7 Schalla, Mike       FR UWM-WI                 20.86      20.94         12  
 -- Thompson, Berry J   FR Cleveland State-LE     20.60         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Trelka, Kyle        SO UWM-WI                 20.96      20.86          9  
 10 Hill, Justin T      FR Cleveland State-LE     21.14      20.92          7  
 11 Collins, TJ         SR Wright State           20.96      20.93          6  
 12 Marsico, Mike J     JR Cleveland State-LE     21.19      20.94          5  
 13 Welchlin, Nathan    FR UWM-WI                 20.90      20.98          4  
 14 Everhart, Keith R   SO Cleveland State-LE     21.08      20.99          3  
 15 Dougherty, Brenden  SR UIC-IL                 21.07      21.22          2  
 16 McDaniel, Drew      JR Wright State           21.08      21.41          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Kalafut, Mark       JR UIC-IL                 21.20                   
 18 Evans, Tyler        FR Green Bay-WI           21.41                   
 19 Reilly, Mike        FR UIC-IL                 21.47                   
 20 Judge, Dan P        JR Green Bay-WI           21.63                   
 21 Handlen, Kyle       FR UIC-IL                 21.68                   
 22 Casanova, Chris H   SR Green Bay-WI           21.96                   
 23 Lombardozzi, Travi  SO Cleveland State-LE     22.11                   
 24 Hunter, Austin         Valpo-IN               22.13                   
 25 Lesniak, Jonathon   FR Green Bay-WI           22.33                   
 26 Burling, Ryan          Valpo-IN               23.10                   
 27 Hipskind, Andrew       Valpo-IN               23.23                   
 28 Patrick, Thomas        Valpo-IN               23.68                   
 29 Ganzorigt, Toshko      Valpo-IN               26.61                   
 30 Bowen, Blane           Valpo-IN               28.68                   
 -- Reilly, Brendan P   SR Green Bay-WI           22.98         X         
 -- Peterson, Andrew    SR UIC-IL                 22.46         X         
 -- Buerling, Ben       FR Wright State           21.83         X         
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Brian           JR UIC-IL                 20.98      20.42 q      
  2 Thompson, Berry J         FR Cleveland State-LE     20.87      20.60 q      
  3 Kalinowski, Jakub         JR UWM-WI                 20.97      20.61 q      
  4 Botha, Hermanus           SO Wright State           21.21      20.62 q      
  5 Grove, Stephen J          SR Cleveland State-LE     21.07      20.66 q      
  6 Loy, Ryan O               JR Green Bay-WI           21.63      20.84 q      
  7 Munoz, Danny              SR Wright State           21.33      20.85 q      
  8 Schalla, Mike             FR UWM-WI                 21.11      20.86 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Welchlin, Nathan          FR UWM-WI                 20.94      20.90 q      
 10 Trelka, Kyle              SO UWM-WI                 21.70      20.96 q      
 10 Collins, TJ               SR Wright State           21.34      20.96 q      
 12 Dougherty, Brenden        SR UIC-IL                 21.43      21.07 q      
 13 McDaniel, Drew            JR Wright State           21.23      21.08 q      
 13 Everhart, Keith R         SO Cleveland State-LE     21.02      21.08 q      
 15 Hill, Justin T            FR Cleveland State-LE     21.18      21.14 q      
 16 Marsico, Mike J           JR Cleveland State-LE     21.77      21.19 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kalafut, Mark             JR UIC-IL                 21.66      21.20        
 18 Evans, Tyler              FR Green Bay-WI           21.74      21.41        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reilly, Mike              FR UIC-IL                 22.28      21.47        
 20 Judge, Dan P              JR Green Bay-WI           22.35      21.63        
 21 Handlen, Kyle             FR UIC-IL                 22.24      21.68        
 22 Casanova, Chris H         SR Green Bay-WI           22.74      21.96        
 23 Lombardozzi, Travis J     SO Cleveland State-LE     22.71      22.11        
 24 Hunter, Austin               Valpo-IN               22.00      22.13        
 25 Lesniak, Jonathon         FR Green Bay-WI           22.82      22.33        
 26 Burling, Ryan                Valpo-IN               23.99      23.10        
 27 Hipskind, Andrew             Valpo-IN               23.57      23.23        
 28 Patrick, Thomas              Valpo-IN               23.94      23.68        
 29 Ganzorigt, Toshko            Valpo-IN               26.73      26.61        
 30 Bowen, Blane                 Valpo-IN               29.32      28.68        
 -- Buerling, Ben             FR Wright State           22.40     X21.83        
 -- Peterson, Andrew          SR UIC-IL                 24.50     X22.46        
 -- Reilly, Brendan P         SR Green Bay-WI           23.26     X22.98        
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   3:44.42        2009 UW-GREEN BAY, UWGB                         
                         DeGrand, Reindl,  Warzon, Spading                 
 LEAGUE RCRD:   3:44.42        2009 UW-GREEN BAY, UWGB                         
                         DeGrand, Reindl,  Warzon, Spading                 
                3:32.56  NCAA
                3:43.18  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uw-Green Bay-WI  'A'                        3:54.56    3:46.43         40  
     1) Stravinski, Mary A SR           2) Reindl, Renee N SR             
     3) Warzon, Ashley L SR             4) Danielson, Alyssa S JR         
       28.02    56.89    28.77  1:02.97    25.22    55.71    23.93    50.86
  2 University of IL at Chicago-IL  'A'         3:55.67    3:47.77         34  
     1) Martin, Clair SO                2) Walsh, Sarah SO                
     3) Sawyer, Brooke JR               4) Gniatczyk, Emily FR            
       27.62    56.69    30.59  1:05.03    25.85    55.69    23.38    50.36
  3 Wright State Raiders  'A'                   3:56.49    3:49.39         32  
     1) Wieczerzak, Krystyna JR         2) Weldon, Makenzie FR            
     3) Reynolds, Kelli JR              4) Pipkorn, Molley SO             
       27.43    56.40    30.28  1:06.34    25.93    56.00    24.30    50.65
  4 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                        3:57.36    3:49.52         30  
     1) Gross, Ellie JR                 2) Rossow, Kerry SR               
     3) Wardecke, Sarah SO              4) Niespodzany, Heidi SO          
       27.71    58.03    28.98  1:02.46    26.17    57.15    24.43    51.88
  5 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          3:54.34    3:53.61         28  
     1) Ferro, Michelle K SO            2) Sommerville, Alice E FR        
     3) Olsson, Joanna G FR             4) Behn, Carys D SO               
       28.16    59.50    29.55  1:04.86    26.58    57.63    24.36    51.62
  6 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'         4:05.08    3:59.62         26  
     1) Cicilson, Nishani S SO          2) Roberts, Sam G FR              
     3) Cook, Caitlin N JR              4) Walker, Kirstin SO             
       29.52  1:00.61    30.50  1:04.87    28.35  1:00.93    25.18    53.21
  7 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      4:12.87    4:03.81         24  
     1) Dangremond, Shaunna             2) Andracki, Amy                  
     3) Majercik, Rachel                4) Rickey, Laura                  
       29.48  1:01.40    30.74  1:15.38    18.01    50.71    25.74    56.32
  8 Butler-IN  'A'                              4:33.06    4:31.20         22  
     1) Onstwedder, Jessica FR          2) Wilson, Momo M SR              
     3) Taylor, Anna SR                 4) Johannsen, Kyle FR             
       33.36  1:09.07    32.56  1:11.64    32.35  1:10.46    27.98  1:00.03
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   3:15.78        2009 UI-CHICAGO, UIC                            
                         Yemm, Ikeda, Schmitt, Anderson                    
 LEAGUE RCRD:   3:15.78        2009 UI-CHICAGO, UIC                            
                         Yemm, Ikeda, Schmitt, Anderson                    
                3:08.22  NCAA
                3:17.63  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of IL at Chicago-IL  'A'         3:22.38    3:17.11 B       40  
     1) Yemm, Steve JR                  2) Ikeda, Will SO                 
     3) Schmitt, Andrew JR              4) Anderson, Brian JR             
       23.91    50.12    25.84    56.18    22.25    48.14    20.23    42.67
  2 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          3:23.35    3:17.38 B       34  
     1) Winchell, Todd H SR             2) Dobies, Jakub SR               
     3) Grove, Stephen J SR             4) Thompson, Berry J FR           
       24.07    50.71    24.61    54.15    21.80    48.04    20.47    44.48
  3 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                        3:26.36    3:19.08         32  
     1) Trelka, Kyle SO                 2) Huemann, Brady SO              
     3) Diel, Jordan SO                 4) Schalla, Mike FR               
       23.79    50.63    25.88    56.02    21.92    48.15    20.61    44.28
  4 Uw-Green Bay-WI  'A'                        3:31.58    3:20.56         30  
     1) Mathers, Travis J SR            2) Askew, Jason M JR              
     3) Loy, Ryan O JR                  4) Hill, Alex M SR                
       25.24    51.59    25.90    55.98    22.70    49.10    20.76    43.89
  5 Wright State Raiders  'A'                   3:27.05    3:20.93         28  
     1) Demchuk, Nathan SR              2) Roser, Hans JR                 
     3) Bey, Scott JR                   4) Botha, Hermanus SO             
       25.04    50.89    25.82    56.46    22.19    49.61    20.77    43.97
  6 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      3:44.89    3:32.85         26  
     1) Sivak, David                    2) Trimpe, Trevor                 
     3) Hunter, Austin                  4) Edwards, Blake                 
       25.51    52.16    27.82  1:00.43    23.43    52.58    22.34    47.68
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   4:20.85        2009 KRYSTYNA WIECZERZAK, WSU                   
 LEAGUE RCRD:   4:20.85        2009 KRYSTYNA WIECZERZAK, WSU                   
                4:07.33  NCAA
                4:19.69  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wieczerzak, Krysty  JR Wright State         4:28.11    4:21.97         20  
      27.48   32.74   30.98   32.08   40.16   39.39   29.49   29.65
  2 Bartholomew, Amber  SO Green Bay-WI         4:29.72    4:24.97         17  
      28.36   31.97   32.49   33.23   37.59   38.80   30.91   31.62
  3 Beck, Maggi         FR UWM-WI               4:30.47    4:26.77         16  
      28.56   32.16   33.59   34.04   38.45   38.78   30.38   30.81
  4 Demrow, Shannon L   JR Green Bay-WI         4:31.36    4:28.00         15  
      27.96   31.95   34.44   34.18   38.55   39.49   31.34   30.09
  5 Jacobs, McKinzie    JR UIC-IL               4:26.49    4:28.16         14  
      28.86   32.92   34.39   33.80   38.41   38.65   31.17   29.96
  6 Olsson, Joanna G    FR Cleveland State-LE   4:25.79    4:31.31         13  
      28.12   31.53   34.54   33.64   39.21   40.25   31.94   32.08
  7 Bodin, Heather      FR Green Bay-WI         4:35.21    4:33.10         12  
      28.37   32.62   33.93   33.99   39.86   40.65   32.56   31.12
  8 Nennig, Bailey      SR UWM-WI               4:31.80    4:34.54         11  
      28.75   33.12   35.16   35.84   38.49   39.79   32.47   30.92
B - Final
  9 Burley, Megan       FR Green Bay-WI         4:36.91    4:31.24          9  
      29.07   33.30   32.95   33.43   38.99   40.46   31.81   31.23
 10 Caruso, Lauren C    SO Green Bay-WI         4:37.63    4:33.49          7  
      29.10   33.88   35.89   35.11   37.04   38.56   32.30   31.61
 11 Blohm, Emily        FR UWM-WI               4:39.71    4:35.46          6  
      29.50   34.31   36.59   36.04   37.90   37.83   32.24   31.05
 12 Jones, Hannah       SO Wright State         4:36.83    4:35.98          5  
      29.08   33.13   38.10   38.59   36.14   37.68   32.14   31.12
 13 Roberts, Sam G      FR Penguins-LE          4:40.02    4:36.23          4  
      29.62   34.14   36.15   36.75   37.15   38.26   32.52   31.64
 14 Harper, Sarah       SO UIC-IL               4:39.63    4:37.36          3  
      30.46   32.62   36.66   35.78   39.97   39.30   32.48   30.09
 15 Winius, Ali         SR UWM-WI               4:35.95    4:37.59          2  
      28.70   33.44   35.92   35.57   39.14   40.38   32.66   31.78
 16 Cabel, Lillian      SO UIC-IL               4:44.22    4:45.81          1  
      29.86   34.16   35.76   34.83   41.53   42.61   34.20   32.86
Preliminaries
 17 Harbarger, Rachel   FR Penguins-LE          4:45.63                   
      29.92   35.73   36.16   35.69   41.79   42.22   32.85   31.27
 18 Tano, Rachel M      FR Penguins-LE          4:46.19                   
      30.13   36.08   38.25   37.19   39.06   39.73   33.43   32.32
 19 Maddock, Courtney   FR Cleveland State-LE   4:49.43                   
      30.08   34.93   37.01   37.01   42.37   42.45   33.60   31.98
 20 Barrett, Hilary L   SR Penguins-LE          4:52.31                   
      30.19   35.74   37.46   37.17   41.07   42.38   34.86   33.44
 21 Robertson, Sarah       Valpo-IN             4:58.99                   
      29.46   34.46   38.34   38.47   40.51   43.62   37.28   36.85
 22 Wolf, Katie M       SO Penguins-LE          5:03.85                   
      32.61   39.08   39.49   39.31   42.30   43.21   34.62   33.23
 -- Killpatrick, Melis  FR Green Bay-WI         4:34.60         X         
      28.21   32.56   35.47   34.21   41.14   40.51   32.38   30.12
 -- Schober, Jennifer   SO UWM-WI               4:45.56         X         
      30.06   35.08   35.72   35.85   41.33   42.13   33.58   31.81
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsson, Joanna G          FR Cleveland State-LE   4:22.99    4:25.79 q      
      28.34   31.58   33.84   33.78   38.70   39.50   30.84   29.21
  2 Jacobs, McKinzie          JR UIC-IL               4:39.14    4:26.49 q      
      29.09   32.49   33.95   33.71   38.15   39.06   30.42   29.62
  3 Wieczerzak, Krystyna      JR Wright State         4:34.48    4:28.11 q      
      27.45   31.85   31.86   31.90   40.76   41.91   31.40   30.98
  4 Bartholomew, Amber L      SO Green Bay-WI         4:39.61    4:29.72 q      
      28.31   32.19   33.18   33.67   38.56   39.73   32.10   31.98
  5 Beck, Maggi               FR UWM-WI               4:36.95    4:30.47 q      
      27.86   31.94   33.35   34.96   38.82   39.53   32.26   31.75
  6 Demrow, Shannon L         JR Green Bay-WI         4:31.91    4:31.36 q      
      27.80   31.54   34.11   34.63   39.09   40.26   32.36   31.57
  7 Nennig, Bailey            SR UWM-WI               4:38.48    4:31.80 q      
      29.25   33.17   35.02   34.87   38.30   38.74   31.47   30.98
  8 Bodin, Heather            FR Green Bay-WI         4:46.25    4:35.21 q      
      28.59   32.49   34.06   34.46   39.86   41.12   32.77   31.86
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Winius, Ali               SR UWM-WI               4:43.77    4:35.95 q      
      29.15   33.78   35.29   35.00   39.13   39.90   32.54   31.16
 10 Jones, Hannah             SO Wright State         4:48.49    4:36.83 q      
      29.52   33.10   38.58   38.16   36.06   37.80   32.40   31.21
 11 Burley, Megan             FR Green Bay-WI         4:41.43    4:36.91 q      
      28.17   32.60   33.48   34.71   40.95   42.67   32.81   31.52
 12 Caruso, Lauren C          SO Green Bay-WI         4:37.02    4:37.63 q      
      28.21   32.05   35.33   36.25   38.98   40.28   33.36   33.17
 13 Harper, Sarah             SO UIC-IL               4:45.78    4:39.63 q      
      29.03   32.78   36.32   36.79   38.91   40.80   33.19   31.81
 14 Blohm, Emily              FR UWM-WI               4:43.56    4:39.71 q      
      29.25   33.28   36.63   35.76   38.56   39.54   34.11   32.58
 15 Roberts, Sam G            FR Penguins-LE          4:49.65    4:40.02 q      
      28.45   33.37   36.26   36.86   38.47   38.89   34.77   32.95
 16 Cabel, Lillian            SO UIC-IL               4:49.77    4:44.22 q      
      29.96   34.01   35.67   36.20   39.95   42.14   34.05   32.24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harbarger, Rachel A       FR Penguins-LE          4:56.53    4:45.63        
      29.92   35.73   36.16   35.69   41.79   42.22   32.85   31.27
 18 Tano, Rachel M            FR Penguins-LE          4:51.97    4:46.19        
      30.13   36.08   38.25   37.19   39.06   39.73   33.43   32.32
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maddock, Courtney         FR Cleveland State-LE   4:52.16    4:49.43        
      30.08   34.93   37.01   37.01   42.37   42.45   33.60   31.98
 20 Barrett, Hilary L         SR Penguins-LE          5:01.72    4:52.31        
      30.19   35.74   37.46   37.17   41.07   42.38   34.86   33.44
 21 Robertson, Sarah             Valpo-IN             5:07.48    4:58.99        
      29.46   34.46   38.34   38.47   40.51   43.62   37.28   36.85
 22 Wolf, Katie M             SO Penguins-LE          5:13.56    5:03.85        
      32.61   39.08   39.49   39.31   42.30   43.21   34.62   33.23
 -- Killpatrick, Melissa      FR Green Bay-WI         4:40.25   X4:34.60        
      28.21   32.56   35.47   34.21   41.14   40.51   32.38   30.12
 -- Schober, Jennifer         SO UWM-WI               4:47.84   X4:45.56        
      30.06   35.08   35.72   35.85   41.33   42.13   33.58   31.81
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   3:52.07        2009 NATHAN DEMCHUK, WSU                        
 LEAGUE RCRD:   3:52.07        2009 NATHAN DEMCHUK, WSU                        
                3:44.88  NCAA
                3:56.12  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 de Swardt, Mark     SO Cleveland State-LE   3:58.76    3:53.91 B       20  
      24.55   27.87   30.03   30.19   33.07   33.55   27.63   27.02
  2 Martinez, Luke      SO UIC-IL               3:57.78    3:55.82 B       17  
      25.41   27.29   28.79   29.48   34.48   35.07   27.79   27.51
  3 Dunn, Evan          JR UIC-IL               4:03.37    4:00.45         16  
      25.39   29.14   31.61   31.89   33.34   34.14   27.95   26.99
  4 Demchuk, Nathan     SR Wright State         4:04.20    4:03.01         15  
      25.71   29.11   30.63   30.05   34.74   34.82   29.14   28.81
  5 Rahe, Nathan        SO UWM-WI               4:06.33    4:04.18         14  
      25.72   29.29   31.57   30.89   36.00   34.45   28.37   27.89
  6 Huemann, Brady      SO UWM-WI               4:06.77    4:04.78         13  
      25.35   29.63   31.59   31.57   33.41   34.84   29.35   29.04
  7 Roser, Hans         JR Wright State         4:07.75    4:09.37         12  
      25.74   28.95   34.04   32.93   33.23   34.44   30.29   29.75
  8 Waldhart, Jeremy    SR UWM-WI               4:05.16    4:10.50         11  
      25.67   29.41   31.45   31.44   35.57   36.64   30.83   29.49
B - Final
  9 Gelden, Andrew R    JR Green Bay-WI         4:08.51    4:05.93          9  
      25.62   29.41   32.06   32.40   33.78   34.90   28.83   28.93
 10 Wise, Greg          SO UWM-WI               4:08.03    4:07.44          7  
      25.56   29.49   32.01   32.11   35.21   35.36   29.27   28.43
 11 Radalia, Ethan      SO Wright State         4:13.52    4:08.83          6  
      26.42   29.60   33.01   33.08   33.68   34.71   29.48   28.85
 12 Egger, Riley R      SO Green Bay-WI         4:09.89    4:09.71          5  
      26.22   30.09   31.53   31.54   36.01   36.62   29.82   27.88
 13 Korth, Konrad       JR UIC-IL               4:13.15    4:12.10          4  
      26.27   30.30   31.92   31.48   37.18   38.30   28.72   27.93
 14 Smith, Cris         FR UWM-WI               4:23.34    4:12.68          3  
      26.53   29.40   31.14   31.47   36.94   38.09   29.38   29.73
 15 Mathes, Jordan L    SR Green Bay-WI         4:15.06    4:13.17          2  
      26.82   30.55   32.69   32.81   36.02   36.57   29.18   28.53
 16 da Costa, Rudy A    FR Green Bay-WI         4:10.92    4:14.20          1  
      25.53   29.19   31.48   30.58   37.12   38.46   30.94   30.90
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martinez, Luke            SO UIC-IL               4:04.11    3:57.78 q      
      25.37   27.98   29.11   29.56   34.82   35.36   28.04   27.54
  2 de Swardt, Mark           SO Cleveland State-LE   3:57.85    3:58.76 q      
      24.83   27.85   30.62   31.19   33.44   35.06   28.22   27.55
  3 Dunn, Evan                JR UIC-IL               4:09.64    4:03.37 q      
      25.32   29.17   30.89   32.08   33.69   34.65   28.98   28.59
  4 Demchuk, Nathan           SR Wright State         4:11.54    4:04.20 q      
      25.95   28.80   29.81   29.70   35.49   36.15   29.58   28.72
  5 Waldhart, Jeremy          SR UWM-WI               4:13.42    4:05.16 q      
      25.09   28.77   30.29   30.32   35.45   35.81   30.22   29.21
  6 Rahe, Nathan              SO UWM-WI               4:12.53    4:06.33 q      
      25.95   29.34   31.67   31.26   35.35   35.94   28.47   28.35
  7 Huemann, Brady            SO UWM-WI               4:16.99    4:06.77 q      
      25.21   29.44   31.61   31.57   34.69   35.83   29.95   28.47
  8 Roser, Hans               JR Wright State         4:14.70    4:07.75 q      
      25.42   29.49   32.78   33.12   32.93   34.07   29.71   30.23
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wise, Greg                SO UWM-WI               4:08.44    4:08.03 q      
      25.64   28.23   30.83   30.65   35.06   36.65   30.93   30.04
 10 Gelden, Andrew R          JR Green Bay-WI         4:14.74    4:08.51 q      
      25.42   28.77   32.28   32.00   34.97   35.61   30.23   29.23
 11 Egger, Riley R            SO Green Bay-WI         4:19.77    4:09.89 q      
      25.82   29.84   31.06   31.21   36.05   37.02   30.01   28.88
 12 da Costa, Rudy A          FR Green Bay-WI         4:15.50    4:10.92 q      
      25.50   29.34   31.52   31.33   35.43   37.83   29.41   30.56
 13 Korth, Konrad             JR UIC-IL               4:22.49    4:13.15 q      
      27.28   28.80   32.29   31.48   37.36   38.39   29.08   28.47
 14 Radalia, Ethan            SO Wright State         4:25.17    4:13.52 q      
      25.98   29.74   33.45   32.97   35.77   35.14   30.50   29.97
 15 Mathes, Jordan L          SR Green Bay-WI         4:23.52    4:15.06 q      
      26.42   29.67   32.58   32.10   36.56   36.33   31.23   30.17
 16 Smith, Cris               FR UWM-WI               4:20.79    4:23.34 q      
      25.39   28.57   32.62   34.04   39.77   40.92   31.68   30.35
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   54.98        2009 ASHLEY WARZON, UWGB                          
 LEAGUE RCRD:   54.98        2009 ASHLEY WARZON, UWGB                          
                52.02  NCAA
                54.62  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Redig, Kayla        SR UIC-IL                 56.36      55.65         20  
      26.53   29.12                                                
  2 Warzon, Ashley L    SR Green Bay-WI           56.54      56.16         17  
      26.26   29.90                                                
  3 Reynolds, Kelli     JR Wright State           56.47      56.25         16  
      26.33   29.92                                                
  4 Thornburg, Candace  SR Wright State           57.55      56.73         15  
      26.76   29.97                                                
  5 Sommerville, Alice  FR Cleveland State-LE     57.46      56.81         14  
      26.24   30.57                                                
  6 Sawyer, Brooke      JR UIC-IL                 56.81      57.11         13  
      26.98   30.13                                                
  7 Stravinski, Mary A  SR Green Bay-WI           57.49      57.48         12  
      26.80   30.68                                                
  8 Zilinskaite, Rasa   SO Wright State           57.43      57.61         11  
      26.62   30.99                                                
B - Final
  9 Kokot, Marta        SO Wright State           57.64      57.43          9  
      27.15   30.28                                                
 10 Reindl, Renee N     SR Green Bay-WI           57.72      57.53          7  
      26.97   30.56                                                
 11 Gill, Nicole M      SO Green Bay-WI           58.15      57.59          6  
      27.15   30.44                                                
 12 Bodin, Katelyn R    JR Green Bay-WI           59.10      57.88          5  
      27.10   30.78                                                
 13 Cicilson, Nishani   SO Penguins-LE            58.30      58.37          4  
      26.92   31.45                                                
 14 Hickey, Whitney A   SO Cleveland State-LE     58.32      58.97          3  
      27.53   31.44                                                
 15 Farrar, Alexandra   SO UIC-IL                 59.12      59.20          2  
      27.44   31.76                                                
 16 Splain, Emily J     SO Cleveland State-LE   1:00.08    1:02.16          1  
      28.42   33.74                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Cardinal, Randee    FR UWM-WI               1:00.22                   
      27.42   32.80                                                
 18 Cook, Caitlin N     JR Penguins-LE          1:00.43                   
      28.70   31.73                                                
 19 Barnes, Justine        Valpo-IN             1:00.77                   
      29.13   31.64                                                
 20 Weston, Nikki       FR Butler-IN            1:01.49                   
      28.94   32.55                                                
 21 Berg, Karen            Valpo-IN             1:02.29                   
      28.18   34.11                                                
 22 Davis, Soyriah G    FR Penguins-LE          1:03.69                   
      28.70   34.99                                                
 23 Nam, Jennifer          Valpo-IN             1:03.81                   
      29.17   34.64                                                
 23 Young, Amy             Valpo-IN             1:03.81                   
      28.84   34.97                                                
 25 Palmer, Megan K     FR Penguins-LE          1:05.88                   
      29.40   36.48                                                
 26 Taylor, Anna        SR Butler-IN            1:10.82                   
      32.30   38.52                                                
 -- Engen, Lark         FR Green Bay-WI         1:01.05         X         
      28.62   32.43                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Redig, Kayla              SR UIC-IL                 58.41      56.36 q      
      27.43   28.93                                                
  2 Reynolds, Kelli           JR Wright State           57.62      56.47 q      
      26.36   30.11                                                
  3 Warzon, Ashley L          SR Green Bay-WI           57.98      56.54 q      
      26.37   30.17                                                
  4 Sawyer, Brooke            JR UIC-IL                 57.86      56.81 q      
      27.19   29.62                                                
  5 Zilinskaite, Rasa         SO Wright State           58.17      57.43 q      
      26.65   30.78                                                
  6 Sommerville, Alice E      FR Cleveland State-LE     57.34      57.46 q      
      26.53   30.93                                                
  7 Stravinski, Mary A        SR Green Bay-WI           59.47      57.49 q      
      26.93   30.56                                                
  8 Thornburg, Candace        SR Wright State           58.94      57.55 q      
      27.35   30.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kokot, Marta              SO Wright State           59.75      57.64 q      
      26.51   31.13                                                
 10 Reindl, Renee N           SR Green Bay-WI         1:01.25      57.72 q      
      26.44   31.28                                                
 11 Gill, Nicole M            SO Green Bay-WI           59.02      58.15 q      
      27.14   31.01                                                
 12 Cicilson, Nishani S       SO Penguins-LE            59.59      58.30 q      
      27.12   31.18                                                
 13 Hickey, Whitney A         SO Cleveland State-LE   1:01.00      58.32 q      
      26.90   31.42                                                
 14 Bodin, Katelyn R          JR Green Bay-WI           59.79      59.10 q      
      26.86   32.24                                                
 15 Farrar, Alexandra         SO UIC-IL                 59.99      59.12 q      
      27.12   32.00                                                
 16 Splain, Emily J           SO Cleveland State-LE   1:01.85    1:00.08 q      
      27.42   32.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cardinal, Randee          FR UWM-WI                 59.42    1:00.22        
      27.42   32.80                                                
 18 Cook, Caitlin N           JR Penguins-LE          1:02.06    1:00.43        
      28.70   31.73                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barnes, Justine              Valpo-IN             1:01.06    1:00.77        
      29.13   31.64                                                
 20 Weston, Nikki             FR Butler-IN            1:02.89    1:01.49        
      28.94   32.55                                                
 21 Berg, Karen                  Valpo-IN             1:05.40    1:02.29        
      28.18   34.11                                                
 22 Davis, Soyriah G          FR Penguins-LE          1:06.88    1:03.69        
      28.70   34.99                                                
 23 Nam, Jennifer                Valpo-IN             1:05.06    1:03.81        
      29.17   34.64                                                
 23 Young, Amy                   Valpo-IN             1:03.85    1:03.81        
      28.84   34.97                                                
 25 Palmer, Megan K           FR Penguins-LE          1:05.41    1:05.88        
      29.40   36.48                                                
 26 Taylor, Anna              SR Butler-IN            1:10.24    1:10.82        
      32.30   38.52                                                
 -- Engen, Lark               FR Green Bay-WI         1:04.29   X1:01.05        
      28.62   32.43                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   48.54        1997 JASON SCHWARTZ, WSU                          
 LEAGUE RCRD:   48.54        1997 JASON SCHWARTZ, WSU                          
                46.04  NCAA
                48.34  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yemm, Steve         JR UIC-IL                 47.91      47.65 B       20  
      22.09   25.56                                                
  2 Schmitt, Andrew     JR UIC-IL                 49.11      48.68         17  
      22.73   25.95                                                
  3 Grove, Stephen J    SR Cleveland State-LE     49.58      48.85         16  
      22.60   26.25                                                
  4 Winchell, Todd H    SR Cleveland State-LE     49.64      48.98         15  
      22.27   26.71                                                
  5 Diel, Jordan        SO UWM-WI                 49.20      49.06         14  
      22.80   26.26                                                
  6 Loy, Ryan O         JR Green Bay-WI           49.50      49.43         13  
      23.22   26.21                                                
  7 Boggio, Sky         SO UWM-WI                 50.16      50.58         12  
      23.31   27.27                                                
  8 Judge, Dan P        JR Green Bay-WI           50.05      50.67         11  
      23.59   27.08                                                
B - Final
  9 Green, Evan         SO UWM-WI                 50.35      50.36          9  
      23.63   26.73                                                
 10 Bey, Scott          JR Wright State           50.33      50.91          7  
      23.64   27.27                                                
 11 Everhart, Keith R   SO Cleveland State-LE     51.33      51.09          6  
      23.18   27.91                                                
 12 Reilly, Brendan P   SR Green Bay-WI           51.37      51.29          5  
      23.78   27.51                                                
 13 Hanner, Colin J     SO Cleveland State-LE     51.71      51.37          4  
      23.81   27.56                                                
 14 Lombardozzi, Travi  SO Cleveland State-LE     52.02      51.72          3  
      24.42   27.30                                                
 15 Bielak, Brad D      FR Cleveland State-LE     52.27      52.02          2  
      24.18   27.84                                                
 16 Sivak, David           Valpo-IN               52.38      52.10          1  
      24.20   27.90                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Downing, Chris      FR Wright State           52.50                   
      24.24   28.26                                                
 18 Kalafut, Mark       JR UIC-IL                 52.69                   
      23.93   28.76                                                
 19 Hunter, Austin         Valpo-IN               53.04                   
      24.31   28.73                                                
 -- Sandvold, Caleb     FR UWM-WI                 51.39         X         
      23.91   27.48                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yemm, Steve               JR UIC-IL                 50.03      47.91 qB     
      22.64   25.27                                                
  2 Schmitt, Andrew           JR UIC-IL                 50.55      49.11 q      
      23.16   25.95                                                
  3 Diel, Jordan              SO UWM-WI                 50.62      49.20 q      
      22.95   26.25                                                
  4 Loy, Ryan O               JR Green Bay-WI           51.60      49.50 q      
      23.21   26.29                                                
  5 Grove, Stephen J          SR Cleveland State-LE     51.22      49.58 q      
      22.59   26.99                                                
  6 Winchell, Todd H          SR Cleveland State-LE     49.97      49.64 q      
      22.86   26.78                                                
  7 Judge, Dan P              JR Green Bay-WI           53.18      50.05 q      
      23.60   26.45                                                
  8 Boggio, Sky               SO UWM-WI                 51.91      50.16 q      
      23.29   26.87                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bey, Scott                JR Wright State           51.75      50.33 q      
      23.28   27.05                                                
 10 Green, Evan               SO UWM-WI                 50.77      50.35 q      
      23.47   26.88                                                
 11 Everhart, Keith R         SO Cleveland State-LE     51.72      51.33 q      
      23.43   27.90                                                
 12 Reilly, Brendan P         SR Green Bay-WI           53.01      51.37 q      
      23.52   27.85                                                
 13 Hanner, Colin J           SO Cleveland State-LE        NT      51.71 q      
      23.93   27.78                                                
 14 Lombardozzi, Travis J     SO Cleveland State-LE     53.10      52.02 q      
      23.95   28.07                                                
 15 Bielak, Brad D            FR Cleveland State-LE     52.86      52.27 q      
      23.97   28.30                                                
 16 Sivak, David                 Valpo-IN               52.43      52.38 q      
      24.54   27.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Downing, Chris            FR Wright State           53.41      52.50        
      24.24   28.26                                                
 18 Kalafut, Mark             JR UIC-IL                 56.05      52.69        
      23.93   28.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hunter, Austin               Valpo-IN               53.98      53.04        
      24.31   28.73                                                
 -- Sandvold, Caleb           FR UWM-WI                 51.99     X51.39        
      23.91   27.48                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   1:49.91        2009 MOLLEY PIPKORN, WSU                        
 LEAGUE RCRD:   1:49.91        2009 MOLLEY PIPKORN, WSU                        
                1:44.02  NCAA
                1:49.22  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pipkorn, Molley     SO Wright State         1:50.60    1:50.03         20  
      25.94   27.95   28.19   27.95                                
  2 Behn, Carys D       SO Cleveland State-LE   1:52.27    1:50.87         17  
      26.11   28.14   28.57   28.05                                
  3 Gniatczyk, Emily    FR UIC-IL               1:52.45    1:50.96         16  
      26.19   27.93   28.43   28.41                                
  4 Niespodzany, Heidi  SO UWM-WI               1:52.81    1:52.21         15  
      26.41   28.56   28.68   28.56                                
  5 Gross, Ellie        JR UWM-WI               1:52.60    1:52.84         14  
      26.64   28.64   28.86   28.70                                
  6 Thut, Allison E     SR Green Bay-WI         1:53.15    1:52.88         13  
      26.59   28.44   29.05   28.80                                
  7 Zemjanis, Sarma     JR UIC-IL               1:53.35    1:53.09         12  
      25.67   28.62   29.41   29.39                                
  8 Stevning, Erin      JR Wright State         1:53.75    1:53.60         11  
      26.42   28.79   29.09   29.30                                
B - Final
  9 Rubin, Ana          SR Wright State         1:54.15    1:53.68          9  
      26.39   28.79   29.38   29.12                                
 10 Mikrut, Hannah      FR UIC-IL               1:54.32    1:53.92          7  
      26.88   28.92   29.25   28.87                                
 11 Van Dewettering, K  FR UWM-WI               1:54.52    1:54.39          6  
      26.65   28.74   29.48   29.52                                
 12 Danielson, Alyssa   JR Green Bay-WI         1:54.78    1:54.55          5  
      26.73   29.08   29.78   28.96                                
 13 Hare, Emily         JR UIC-IL               1:55.71    1:54.66          4  
      26.87   28.70   29.30   29.79                                
 14 Walker, Kirstin     SO Penguins-LE          1:55.27    1:55.54          3  
      26.32   28.75   30.25   30.22                                
 15 Hohman, Ali         SO Wright State         1:56.44    1:56.15          2  
      26.85   29.35   30.15   29.80                                
 16 Majercik, Rachel       Valpo-IN             1:56.34    1:56.16          1  
      26.88   29.16   30.41   29.71                                
Preliminaries
 17 Heilman, Lauren     FR Green Bay-WI         1:56.60                   
      26.14   29.15   30.48   30.83                                
 18 Belter, Andrea      SO UIC-IL               1:57.41                   
      27.86   29.75   30.30   29.50                                
 19 Puls, Jamie L       FR Cleveland State-LE   1:57.47                   
      26.42   29.44   31.00   30.61                                
 20 Grubbs, Audy L      SO Penguins-LE          1:58.23                   
      26.99   29.53   30.84   30.87                                
 21 Kane, Alana M       JR Penguins-LE          1:59.13                   
      26.28   29.77   31.00   32.08                                
 22 Rickey, Laura          Valpo-IN             2:03.16                   
      28.18   30.91   31.73   32.34                                
 23 Shew, Kristy           Valpo-IN             2:03.33                   
      27.44   30.54   32.32   33.03                                
 24 Moles, Stephanie L  SR Butler-IN            2:03.71                   
      28.52   31.12   31.93   32.14                                
 25 Mruk, Diana L       JR Cleveland State-LE   2:05.28                   
      28.40   30.86   32.60   33.42                                
 26 Palmer, Megan K     FR Penguins-LE          2:06.84                   
      28.92   31.48   32.99   33.45                                
 27 Snyder, Rachel         Valpo-IN             2:22.36                   
      31.98   36.41   37.75   36.22                                
 -- Briggs, Cara        JR Wright State         1:58.51         X         
      27.07   30.00   31.01   30.43                                
 -- Lash, Mamie         SO Wright State         1:58.30         X         
      27.59   29.38   30.48   30.85                                
 -- Westfall, Jenny     SR UWM-WI               1:56.80         X         
      26.78   29.32   30.36   30.34                                
 -- DeGrand, Deanna M   JR Green Bay-WI         2:00.89         X         
      27.61   30.43   31.50   31.35                                
 -- Hampel, Justyna     FR Wright State             DQ                    
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pipkorn, Molley           SO Wright State         1:51.46    1:50.60 q      
      25.91   27.70   28.50   28.49                                
  2 Behn, Carys D             SO Cleveland State-LE   1:52.23    1:52.27 q      
      25.52   27.70   29.32   29.73                                
  3 Gniatczyk, Emily          FR UIC-IL               1:53.42    1:52.45 q      
      25.48   27.98   29.06   29.93                                
  4 Gross, Ellie              JR UWM-WI               1:54.17    1:52.60 q      
      26.06   28.61   28.69   29.24                                
  5 Niespodzany, Heidi        SO UWM-WI               1:55.25    1:52.81 q      
      26.26   28.61   29.01   28.93                                
  6 Thut, Allison E           SR Green Bay-WI         1:56.76    1:53.15 q      
      26.14   28.11   29.11   29.79                                
  7 Zemjanis, Sarma           JR UIC-IL               1:56.20    1:53.35 q      
      25.81   28.22   29.41   29.91                                
  8 Stevning, Erin            JR Wright State         1:55.57    1:53.75 q      
      26.45   28.20   29.28   29.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rubin, Ana                SR Wright State         1:55.55    1:54.15 q      
      26.39   28.74   29.48   29.54                                
 10 Mikrut, Hannah            FR UIC-IL               1:57.48    1:54.32 q      
      27.02   28.71   29.15   29.44                                
 11 Van Dewettering, Karmyn   FR UWM-WI               1:56.92    1:54.52 q      
      26.30   28.60   29.51   30.11                                
 12 Danielson, Alyssa S       JR Green Bay-WI         1:59.81    1:54.78 q      
      26.31   28.57   29.78   30.12                                
 13 Walker, Kirstin           SO Penguins-LE          1:56.99    1:55.27 q      
      26.32   28.64   29.83   30.48                                
 14 Hare, Emily               JR UIC-IL               2:00.18    1:55.71 q      
      26.64   28.76   30.02   30.29                                
 15 Majercik, Rachel             Valpo-IN             1:56.45    1:56.34 q      
      26.16   28.80   30.59   30.79                                
 16 Hohman, Ali               SO Wright State         1:56.18    1:56.44 q      
      26.25   29.02   30.26   30.91                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heilman, Lauren           FR Green Bay-WI         1:58.55    1:56.60        
      26.14   29.15   30.48   30.83                                
 18 Belter, Andrea            SO UIC-IL               1:59.39    1:57.41        
      27.86   29.75   30.30   29.50                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Puls, Jamie L             FR Cleveland State-LE   1:58.25    1:57.47        
      26.42   29.44   31.00   30.61                                
 20 Grubbs, Audy L            SO Penguins-LE          1:59.37    1:58.23        
      26.99   29.53   30.84   30.87                                
 21 Kane, Alana M             JR Penguins-LE          2:04.20    1:59.13        
      26.28   29.77   31.00   32.08                                
 22 Rickey, Laura                Valpo-IN             2:02.25    2:03.16        
      28.18   30.91   31.73   32.34                                
 23 Shew, Kristy                 Valpo-IN             2:01.97    2:03.33        
      27.44   30.54   32.32   33.03                                
 24 Moles, Stephanie L        SR Butler-IN            2:05.12    2:03.71        
      28.52   31.12   31.93   32.14                                
 25 Mruk, Diana L             JR Cleveland State-LE   2:08.51    2:05.28        
      28.40   30.86   32.60   33.42                                
 26 Palmer, Megan K           FR Penguins-LE          2:09.09    2:06.84        
      28.92   31.48   32.99   33.45                                
 27 Snyder, Rachel               Valpo-IN             2:28.02    2:22.36        
      31.98   36.41   37.75   36.22                                
 -- Westfall, Jenny           SR UWM-WI               1:59.90   X1:56.80        
      26.78   29.32   30.36   30.34                                
 -- Lash, Mamie               SO Wright State         2:00.36   X1:58.30        
      27.59   29.38   30.48   30.85                                
 -- Briggs, Cara              JR Wright State         2:00.49   X1:58.51        
      27.07   30.00   31.01   30.43                                
 -- DeGrand, Deanna M         JR Green Bay-WI         1:59.40   X2:00.89        
      27.61   30.43   31.50   31.35                                
 -- Hampel, Justyna           FR Wright State         1:57.09         DQ        
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   1:37.59        2009 ALEX HILL, UWGB                            
 LEAGUE RCRD:   1:37.59        2009 ALEX HILL, UWGB                            
                1:33.61  NCAA
                1:38.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Brian     JR UIC-IL               1:38.69    1:37.72 B       20  
      22.53   25.02   25.12   25.05                                
  2 Botha, Hermanus     SO Wright State         1:38.22    1:38.32         17  
      22.76   25.11   25.37   25.08                                
  3 Kalinowski, Jakub   JR UWM-WI               1:40.34    1:38.59         16  
      23.09   25.09   25.22   25.19                                
  4 Hill, Alex M        SR Green Bay-WI         1:39.70    1:39.09         15  
      23.17   24.78   25.49   25.65                                
  5 Welchlin, Nathan    FR UWM-WI               1:40.04    1:39.42         14  
      23.14   25.13   25.67   25.48                                
  6 Scanlan, Tim P      JR Green Bay-WI         1:41.04    1:41.20         13  
      23.64   25.44   26.05   26.07                                
  7 Mathers, Travis J   SR Green Bay-WI         1:40.43    1:41.28         12  
      23.79   25.76   25.62   26.11                                
  8 Thompson, Berry J   FR Cleveland State-LE   1:41.44    1:41.82         11  
      23.84   26.03   26.57   25.38                                
B - Final
  9 Schalla, Mike       FR UWM-WI               1:43.63    1:40.81          9  
      23.75   26.03   25.47   25.56                                
 10 De Waal, Pierre     FR Cleveland State-LE   1:41.82    1:41.39          7  
      23.36   25.72   26.08   26.23                                
 11 Reilly, Mike        FR UIC-IL               1:43.25    1:41.69          6  
      23.30   25.84   26.30   26.25                                
 12 Dougherty, Brenden  SR UIC-IL               1:42.61    1:42.09          5  
      23.08   25.71   26.41   26.89                                
 13 Carnell, Adam       FR Wright State         1:41.87    1:42.28          4  
      23.95   25.62   26.38   26.33                                
 14 Collins, TJ         SR Wright State         1:41.86    1:43.07          3  
      23.53   25.91   26.56   27.07                                
 15 Cohara, Alex J      FR Cleveland State-LE   1:43.05    1:44.35          2  
      24.82   26.40   26.70   26.43                                
 16 Heraly, Dan         JR UWM-WI               1:43.43    1:44.38          1  
      24.27   26.56   27.08   26.47                                
Preliminaries
 17 Evans, Tyler        FR Green Bay-WI         1:44.05                   
      23.09   25.98   26.88   28.10                                
 18 Handlen, Kyle       FR UIC-IL               1:44.32                   
      23.18   25.61   27.18   28.35                                
 19 Hare, Mike          SR UIC-IL               1:44.45                   
      24.03   25.88   26.53   28.01                                
 20 Marsico, Mike J     JR Cleveland State-LE   1:44.70                   
      23.09   25.97   27.52   28.12                                
 21 Edwards, Blake         Valpo-IN             1:46.05                   
      24.25   25.82   27.68   28.30                                
 22 Patrick, Thomas        Valpo-IN             1:52.68                   
      25.75   28.49   29.33   29.11                                
 -- Pavlosky, Tony J    FR Cleveland State-LE   1:49.84         X         
      25.37   28.26   28.29   27.92                                
 -- Buerling, Ben       FR Wright State         1:45.15         X         
      23.48   25.83   27.20   28.64                                
 -- Verink, Brian       FR UWM-WI               1:47.01         X         
      24.13   27.18   27.84   27.86                                
 -- Kraai, Zacary       FR UWM-WI               1:41.33         X         
      23.57   25.64   25.74   26.38                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Botha, Hermanus           SO Wright State         1:41.48    1:38.22 qB     
      22.64   24.56   24.97   26.05                                
  2 Anderson, Brian           JR UIC-IL               1:42.60    1:38.69 q      
      22.84   24.98   25.59   25.28                                
  3 Hill, Alex M              SR Green Bay-WI         1:43.07    1:39.70 q      
      23.45   25.10   25.54   25.61                                
  4 Welchlin, Nathan          FR UWM-WI               1:41.38    1:40.04 q      
      23.16   25.09   25.65   26.14                                
  5 Kalinowski, Jakub         JR UWM-WI               1:41.27    1:40.34 q      
      23.68   25.41   25.76   25.49                                
  6 Mathers, Travis J         SR Green Bay-WI         1:44.98    1:40.43 q      
      23.51   25.30   25.37   26.25                                
  7 Scanlan, Tim P            JR Green Bay-WI         1:45.79    1:41.04 q      
      23.23   25.36   26.03   26.42                                
  8 Thompson, Berry J         FR Cleveland State-LE   1:44.37    1:41.44 q      
      23.22   24.92   26.75   26.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 De Waal, Pierre           FR Cleveland State-LE   1:42.27    1:41.82 q      
      23.49   25.45   26.21   26.67                                
 10 Collins, TJ               SR Wright State         1:46.66    1:41.86 q      
      23.40   25.41   26.11   26.94                                
 11 Carnell, Adam             FR Wright State         1:46.78    1:41.87 q      
      23.39   25.28   26.49   26.71                                
 12 Dougherty, Brenden        SR UIC-IL               1:45.35    1:42.61 q      
      23.77   25.32   26.21   27.31                                
 13 Cohara, Alex J            FR Cleveland State-LE   1:44.71    1:43.05 q      
      23.88   25.52   26.49   27.16                                
 14 Reilly, Mike              FR UIC-IL               1:52.70    1:43.25 q      
      23.62   26.19   26.65   26.79                                
 15 Heraly, Dan               JR UWM-WI               1:42.98    1:43.43 q      
      23.68   25.79   26.61   27.35                                
 16 Schalla, Mike             FR UWM-WI               1:45.15    1:43.63 q      
      22.84   25.41   27.20   28.18                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Evans, Tyler              FR Green Bay-WI         1:46.74    1:44.05        
      23.09   25.98   26.88   28.10                                
 18 Handlen, Kyle             FR UIC-IL               1:48.84    1:44.32        
      23.18   25.61   27.18   28.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hare, Mike                SR UIC-IL               1:48.01    1:44.45        
      24.03   25.88   26.53   28.01                                
 20 Marsico, Mike J           JR Cleveland State-LE   1:49.78    1:44.70        
      23.09   25.97   27.52   28.12                                
 21 Edwards, Blake               Valpo-IN             1:47.89    1:46.05        
      24.25   25.82   27.68   28.30                                
 22 Patrick, Thomas              Valpo-IN             1:56.45    1:52.68        
      25.75   28.49   29.33   29.11                                
 -- Kraai, Zacary             FR UWM-WI               1:43.46   X1:41.33        
      23.57   25.64   25.74   26.38                                
 -- Buerling, Ben             FR Wright State         1:46.32   X1:45.15        
      23.48   25.83   27.20   28.64                                
 -- Verink, Brian             FR UWM-WI                    NT   X1:47.01        
      24.13   27.18   27.84   27.86                                
 -- Pavlosky, Tony J          FR Cleveland State-LE   1:52.33   X1:49.84        
      25.37   28.26   28.29   27.92                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   1:02.49        2009 SARAH WARDECKE, UWM                        
 LEAGUE RCRD:   1:02.49        2009 SARAH WARDECKE, UWM                        
                  59.99  NCAA
                1:02.98  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wardecke, Sarah     SO UWM-WI               1:04.02    1:02.81 B       20  
      29.76   33.05                                                
  2 Rossow, Kerry       SR UWM-WI               1:03.13    1:02.92 B       17  
      29.59   33.33                                                
  3 Reindl, Renee N     SR Green Bay-WI         1:03.59    1:03.49         16  
      29.46   34.03                                                
  4 Burback, Amy M      SO Green Bay-WI         1:04.80    1:04.46         15  
      30.32   34.14                                                
  5 Weldon, Makenzie    FR Wright State         1:06.47    1:05.81         14  
      30.68   35.13                                                
  6 Roberts, Sam G      FR Penguins-LE          1:06.13    1:06.01         13  
      31.55   34.46                                                
  7 Caruso, Lauren C    SO Green Bay-WI         1:05.96    1:06.11         12  
      31.55   34.56                                                
  8 Simard, Emily M     FR Cleveland State-LE   1:06.77    1:06.87         11  
      31.04   35.83                                                
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Sarah        SO UIC-IL               1:07.02    1:05.47          9  
      31.15   34.32                                                
 10 Slattery, Shannon   FR UWM-WI               1:07.57    1:06.73          7  
      31.72   35.01                                                
 11 Jones, Hannah       SO Wright State         1:07.11    1:07.20          6  
      32.11   35.09                                                
 12 Merryfield, Taylor  SO Wright State         1:07.17    1:07.43          5  
      31.31   36.12                                                
 13 Blohm, Emily        FR UWM-WI               1:07.78    1:08.15          4  
      32.03   36.12                                                
 14 Pallija, Allison G  FR Cleveland State-LE   1:07.90    1:08.16          3  
      32.08   36.08                                                
 15 Ritzler, Samantha   JR Wright State         1:07.67    1:08.29          2  
      32.19   36.10                                                
 16 Wesler, Megan       SO Butler-IN            1:08.26    1:08.47          1  
      32.05   36.42                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Arzadon, Rachel A   SO Cleveland State-LE   1:08.59                   
      32.39   36.20                                                
 18 Andracki, Amy          Valpo-IN             1:08.61                   
      31.84   36.77                                                
 19 Andrews, Taylor     FR UWM-WI               1:08.74                   
      32.09   36.65                                                
 20 Shallcross, Julia   JR UIC-IL               1:09.53                   
      32.49   37.04                                                
 21 McCann, Brittany N  SR Cleveland State-LE   1:10.14                   
      32.83   37.31                                                
 22 Baich, Liseli J     FR Penguins-LE          1:10.84                   
      32.91   37.93                                                
 23 Wilson, Momo M      SR Butler-IN            1:13.35                   
      34.24   39.11                                                
 24 Owen, Erin             Valpo-IN             1:16.96                   
      35.06   41.90                                                
 25 Fosnot, Alyson      FR Butler-IN            1:17.27                   
      36.47   40.80                                                
 26 Qualls, Allie M     SO Butler-IN            1:23.23                   
      39.00   44.23                                                
 -- Robertson, Sarah       Valpo-IN             1:11.30         X         
      33.46   37.84                                                
 -- Young, Amy             Valpo-IN                 DQ                    
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossow, Kerry             SR UWM-WI               1:05.29    1:03.13 q      
      29.90   33.23                                                
  2 Reindl, Renee N           SR Green Bay-WI         1:07.48    1:03.59 q      
      29.81   33.78                                                
  3 Wardecke, Sarah           SO UWM-WI               1:05.29    1:04.02 q      
      29.93   34.09                                                
  4 Burback, Amy M            SO Green Bay-WI         1:06.13    1:04.80 q      
      30.94   33.86                                                
  5 Caruso, Lauren C          SO Green Bay-WI         1:06.45    1:05.96 q      
      31.45   34.51                                                
  6 Roberts, Sam G            FR Penguins-LE          1:08.02    1:06.13 q      
      31.67   34.46                                                
  7 Weldon, Makenzie          FR Wright State         1:07.54    1:06.47 q      
      31.21   35.26                                                
  8 Simard, Emily M           FR Cleveland State-LE   1:09.42    1:06.77 q      
      30.29   36.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walsh, Sarah              SO UIC-IL               1:07.31    1:07.02 q      
      31.60   35.42                                                
 10 Jones, Hannah             SO Wright State         1:08.93    1:07.11 q      
      31.91   35.20                                                
 11 Merryfield, Taylor        SO Wright State         1:08.51    1:07.17 q      
      31.23   35.94                                                
 12 Slattery, Shannon         FR UWM-WI               1:11.23    1:07.57 q      
      31.99   35.58                                                
 13 Ritzler, Samantha         JR Wright State         1:06.99    1:07.67 q      
      31.96   35.71                                                
 14 Blohm, Emily              FR UWM-WI               1:09.01    1:07.78 q      
      31.84   35.94                                                
 15 Pallija, Allison G        FR Cleveland State-LE   1:10.48    1:07.90 q      
      32.06   35.84                                                
 16 Wesler, Megan             SO Butler-IN            1:09.50    1:08.26 q      
      32.88   35.38                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arzadon, Rachel A         SO Cleveland State-LE   1:09.13    1:08.59        
      32.39   36.20                                                
 18 Andracki, Amy                Valpo-IN             1:09.19    1:08.61        
      31.84   36.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andrews, Taylor           FR UWM-WI               1:08.73    1:08.74        
      32.09   36.65                                                
 20 Shallcross, Julia         JR UIC-IL               1:11.18    1:09.53        
      32.49   37.04                                                
 21 McCann, Brittany N        SR Cleveland State-LE   1:12.45    1:10.14        
      32.83   37.31                                                
 22 Baich, Liseli J           FR Penguins-LE          1:13.59    1:10.84        
      32.91   37.93                                                
 23 Wilson, Momo M            SR Butler-IN            1:13.95    1:13.35        
      34.24   39.11                                                
 24 Owen, Erin                   Valpo-IN             1:17.40    1:16.96        
      35.06   41.90                                                
 25 Fosnot, Alyson            FR Butler-IN            1:19.07    1:17.27        
      36.47   40.80                                                
 26 Qualls, Allie M           SO Butler-IN            1:28.13    1:23.23        
      39.00   44.23                                                
 -- Robertson, Sarah             Valpo-IN             1:12.04   X1:11.30        
      33.46   37.84                                                
 -- Young, Amy                   Valpo-IN             1:17.51         DQ        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   52.94        2009 JAKUB DOBIES, CSU                            
 LEAGUE RCRD:   52.94        2009 JAKUB DOBIES, CSU                            
                52.87  NCAA
                55.51  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dobies, Jakub       SR Cleveland State-LE     54.97      54.11 B       20  
      25.25   28.86                                                
  2 Gasparin, Deni      JR Cleveland State-LE     56.18      55.54         17  
      26.05   29.49                                                
  3 Ikeda, Will         SO UIC-IL                 57.81      56.70         16  
      26.40   30.30                                                
  4 Askew, Jason M      JR Green Bay-WI           56.84      56.80         15  
      26.78   30.02                                                
  5 Keele, Sam          SO UWM-WI                 57.33      57.28         14  
      26.95   30.33                                                
  6 Roser, Hans         JR Wright State           57.70      57.45         13  
      26.70   30.75                                                
  7 Munoz, Danny        SR Wright State           57.52      57.61         12  
      27.07   30.54                                                
  8 Peffer, Davynn      SO Wright State           57.74      57.65         11  
      27.37   30.28                                                
B - Final
  9 Huemann, Brady      SO UWM-WI                 58.30      58.00          9  
      27.17   30.83                                                
 10 Lesniak, Jonathon   FR Green Bay-WI           58.83      58.48          7  
      26.74   31.74                                                
 11 Casanova, Chris H   SR Green Bay-WI           58.05      58.86          6  
      27.52   31.34                                                
 12 Wise, Greg          SO UWM-WI                 59.72      59.35          5  
      27.62   31.73                                                
 13 Radalia, Ethan      SO Wright State           58.97      59.37          4  
      28.83   30.54                                                
 14 Diel, Jordan        SO UWM-WI                 59.28      59.73          3  
      28.15   31.58                                                
 15 McDaniel, Drew      JR Wright State         1:00.58    1:00.45          2  
      27.60   32.85                                                
 16 Trimpe, Trevor         Valpo-IN             1:01.33    1:01.12          1  
      28.58   32.54                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Burling, Ryan          Valpo-IN             1:05.42                   
      30.16   35.26                                                
 18 Ganzorigt, Toshko      Valpo-IN             1:12.09                   
      33.00   39.09                                                
 -- Singh, Rahul        SR UIC-IL               1:02.35         X         
      28.96   33.39                                                
 -- Gelden, Andrew R    JR Green Bay-WI             DQ                    
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dobies, Jakub             SR Cleveland State-LE     55.72      54.97 qB     
      25.59   29.38                                                
  2 Gasparin, Deni            JR Cleveland State-LE     56.97      56.18 q      
      26.34   29.84                                                
  3 Askew, Jason M            JR Green Bay-WI           59.04      56.84 q      
      26.64   30.20                                                
  4 Keele, Sam                SO UWM-WI                 59.06      57.33 q      
      27.91   29.42                                                
  5 Munoz, Danny              SR Wright State           58.53      57.52 q      
      26.34   31.18                                                
  6 Roser, Hans               JR Wright State           58.98      57.70 q      
      27.19   30.51                                                
  7 Peffer, Davynn            SO Wright State           58.69      57.74 q      
      27.04   30.70                                                
  8 Ikeda, Will               SO UIC-IL                 57.90      57.81 q      
      26.94   30.87                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Casanova, Chris H         SR Green Bay-WI         1:00.33      58.05 q      
      27.33   30.72                                                
 10 Huemann, Brady            SO UWM-WI                 59.08      58.30 q      
      27.23   31.07                                                
 11 Lesniak, Jonathon         FR Green Bay-WI         1:01.70      58.83 q      
      27.17   31.66                                                
 12 Radalia, Ethan            SO Wright State         1:03.57      58.97 q      
      28.48   30.49                                                
 13 Diel, Jordan              SO UWM-WI               1:01.14      59.28 q      
      28.19   31.09                                                
 14 Wise, Greg                SO UWM-WI               1:03.69      59.72 q      
      27.72   32.00                                                
 15 McDaniel, Drew            JR Wright State         1:02.54    1:00.58 q      
      27.69   32.89                                                
 16 Trimpe, Trevor               Valpo-IN             1:02.45    1:01.33 q      
      28.52   32.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burling, Ryan                Valpo-IN             1:06.82    1:05.42        
      30.16   35.26                                                
 18 Ganzorigt, Toshko            Valpo-IN             1:12.08    1:12.09        
      33.00   39.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Singh, Rahul              SR UIC-IL               1:04.35   X1:02.35        
      28.96   33.39                                                
 -- Gelden, Andrew R          JR Green Bay-WI         1:01.91         DQ        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   55.43        2009 DANIELLE DEGRAND, UWGB                       
 LEAGUE RCRD:   55.43        2009 DANIELLE DEGRAND, UWGB                       
                53.01  NCAA
                55.66  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wieczerzak, Krysty  JR Wright State           57.06      56.38         20  
      27.56   28.82                                                
  2 Martin, Clair       SO UIC-IL                 56.66      56.66         17  
      27.55   29.11                                                
  3 Stravinski, Mary A  SR Green Bay-WI           57.54      57.05         16  
      28.06   28.99                                                
  4 Schleebs, Hannika   SO UIC-IL                 58.25      58.04         15  
      28.26   29.78                                                
  5 Farrar, Alexandra   SO UIC-IL                 58.20      58.14         14  
      28.21   29.93                                                
  6 Sawyer, Brooke      JR UIC-IL                 58.74      58.43         13  
      28.70   29.73                                                
  7 Bodin, Katelyn R    JR Green Bay-WI           58.56      58.81         12  
      28.89   29.92                                                
  8 Harry, Emilee       FR Green Bay-WI           58.65      59.06         11  
      28.77   30.29                                                
B - Final
  9 Chapman, Danielle   SO UWM-WI                 59.33      58.94          9  
      29.10   29.84                                                
 10 Ferro, Michelle K   SO Cleveland State-LE     59.39      59.68          7  
      29.32   30.36                                                
 11 Hickey, Whitney A   SO Cleveland State-LE   1:00.20      59.73          6  
      29.25   30.48                                                
 12 Heilman, Lauren     FR Green Bay-WI         1:00.99    1:00.41          5  
      29.21   31.20                                                
 13 Thornburg, Candace  SR Wright State         1:00.25    1:00.43          4  
      29.78   30.65                                                
 14 Splain, Emily J     SO Cleveland State-LE   1:00.16    1:01.08          3  
      29.41   31.67                                                
 15 Woody, Melissa      FR Wright State         1:01.44    1:01.71          2  
      29.12   32.59                                                
 16 Ritzenthaler, Aman  FR Penguins-LE          1:01.10    1:02.63          1  
      30.12   32.51                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Dangremond, Shaunn     Valpo-IN             1:02.35                   
      29.49   32.86                                                
 18 Grubbs, Audy L      SO Penguins-LE          1:04.16                   
      31.28   32.88                                                
 19 Nam, Jennifer          Valpo-IN             1:04.56                   
      30.96   33.60                                                
 20 Berg, Karen            Valpo-IN             1:05.10                   
      31.66   33.44                                                
 21 Geise, Lisa         FR Butler-IN            1:06.94                   
      31.93   35.01                                                
 22 Onstwedder, Jessic  FR Butler-IN            1:07.12                   
      32.59   34.53                                                
 23 Dranchak, Jess         Valpo-IN             1:08.79                   
      32.58   36.21                                                
 24 Keyler, Maria J     JR Butler-IN            1:12.53                   
      35.24   37.29                                                
 -- Engen, Lark         FR Green Bay-WI         1:00.29         X         
      29.47   30.82                                                
 -- Schober, Jennifer   SO UWM-WI               1:01.74         X         
      30.19   31.55                                                
 -- Bartholomew, Amber  SO Green Bay-WI           58.51         X         
      28.42   30.09                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Clair             SO UIC-IL                 58.75      56.66 q      
      27.58   29.08                                                
  2 Wieczerzak, Krystyna      JR Wright State           58.78      57.06 q      
      27.76   29.30                                                
  3 Stravinski, Mary A        SR Green Bay-WI           59.60      57.54 q      
      28.21   29.33                                                
  4 Farrar, Alexandra         SO UIC-IL                 59.90      58.20 q      
      28.01   30.19                                                
  5 Schleebs, Hannika         SO UIC-IL               1:01.04      58.25 q      
      28.51   29.74                                                
  6 Bodin, Katelyn R          JR Green Bay-WI         1:00.99      58.56 q      
      28.63   29.93                                                
  7 Harry, Emilee             FR Green Bay-WI           59.33      58.65 q      
      28.41   30.24                                                
  8 Sawyer, Brooke            JR UIC-IL                 59.77      58.74 q      
      28.85   29.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chapman, Danielle         SO UWM-WI               1:00.87      59.33 q      
      28.76   30.57                                                
 10 Ferro, Michelle K         SO Cleveland State-LE     58.90      59.39 q      
      28.62   30.77                                                
 11 Splain, Emily J           SO Cleveland State-LE   1:00.73    1:00.16 q      
      29.11   31.05                                                
 12 Hickey, Whitney A         SO Cleveland State-LE   1:01.84    1:00.20 q      
      29.51   30.69                                                
 13 Thornburg, Candace        SR Wright State         1:01.34    1:00.25 q      
      29.05   31.20                                                
 14 Heilman, Lauren           FR Green Bay-WI         1:02.20    1:00.99 q      
      29.78   31.21                                                
 15 Ritzenthaler, Amanda M    FR Penguins-LE          1:03.32    1:01.10 q      
      29.31   31.79                                                
 16 Woody, Melissa            FR Wright State         1:02.66    1:01.44 q      
      29.07   32.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dangremond, Shaunna          Valpo-IN             1:03.44    1:02.35        
      29.49   32.86                                                
 18 Grubbs, Audy L            SO Penguins-LE          1:04.90    1:04.16        
      31.28   32.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nam, Jennifer                Valpo-IN             1:05.57    1:04.56        
      30.96   33.60                                                
 20 Berg, Karen                  Valpo-IN             1:05.05    1:05.10        
      31.66   33.44                                                
 21 Geise, Lisa               FR Butler-IN            1:10.31    1:06.94        
      31.93   35.01                                                
 22 Onstwedder, Jessica       FR Butler-IN            1:08.49    1:07.12        
      32.59   34.53                                                
 23 Dranchak, Jess               Valpo-IN             1:07.95    1:08.79        
      32.58   36.21                                                
 24 Keyler, Maria J           JR Butler-IN            1:15.45    1:12.53        
      35.24   37.29                                                
 -- Bartholomew, Amber L      SO Green Bay-WI         1:00.09     X58.51        
      28.42   30.09                                                
 -- Engen, Lark               FR Green Bay-WI         1:03.03   X1:00.29        
      29.47   30.82                                                
 -- Schober, Jennifer         SO UWM-WI               1:03.52   X1:01.74        
      30.19   31.55                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   48.03        1999 JUSTIN THORNTON, WSU                         
 LEAGUE RCRD:   48.03        1999 JUSTIN THORNTON, WSU                         
                46.69  NCAA
                49.02  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yemm, Steve         JR UIC-IL                 50.04      49.74         20  
      24.13   25.61                                                
  2 Trelka, Kyle        SO UWM-WI                 50.18      50.06         17  
      23.88   26.18                                                
  3 Kluczinske, Matt    JR UWM-WI                 51.09      50.54         16  
      24.39   26.15                                                
  4 Winchell, Todd H    SR Cleveland State-LE     51.78      51.36         15  
      24.48   26.88                                                
  5 Grove, Stephen J    SR Cleveland State-LE     51.73      51.71         14  
      24.66   27.05                                                
  6 Androic, Zvonimir   JR Cleveland State-LE     50.93      51.99         13  
      24.79   27.20                                                
  7 Pikkarainen, Ville  FR Wright State           51.67      52.07         12  
      25.03   27.04                                                
  8 Bey, Scott          JR Wright State           51.61      52.22         11  
      25.35   26.87                                                
B - Final
  9 Ahlden, Eric        FR Wright State           52.01      51.93          9  
      25.31   26.62                                                
 10 Peterson, Andrew    SR UIC-IL                 52.16      52.23          7  
      25.52   26.71                                                
 11 Hanner, Colin J     SO Cleveland State-LE     52.57      52.56          6  
      25.84   26.72                                                
 12 Carroo, Sean        FR Wright State           52.90      53.10          5  
      25.81   27.29                                                
 13 Hallam, Alex K      SO Green Bay-WI           52.34      53.19          4  
      25.70   27.49                                                
 14 Reilly, Brendan P   SR Green Bay-WI           53.40      53.83          3  
      26.16   27.67                                                
 15 Mathes, Jordan L    SR Green Bay-WI           54.51      54.13          2  
      26.14   27.99                                                
 16 Boggio, Sky         SO UWM-WI                 53.43      54.21          1  
      26.10   28.11                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Hill, Justin T      FR Cleveland State-LE     54.61                   
      25.57   29.04                                                
 18 Hipskind, Andrew       Valpo-IN             1:00.51                   
      29.02   31.49                                                
 -- Egger, Riley R      SO Green Bay-WI           53.62         X         
      26.01   27.61                                                
 -- McClure, Ryan D     JR Green Bay-WI           54.75         X         
      26.06   28.69                                                
 -- da Costa, Rudy A    FR Green Bay-WI           54.01         X         
      26.24   27.77                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yemm, Steve               JR UIC-IL                 51.58      50.04 q      
      24.25   25.79                                                
  2 Trelka, Kyle              SO UWM-WI                 51.55      50.18 q      
      24.01   26.17                                                
  3 Androic, Zvonimir         JR Cleveland State-LE     52.02      50.93 q      
      24.76   26.17                                                
  4 Kluczinske, Matt          JR UWM-WI                 51.65      51.09 q      
      24.50   26.59                                                
  5 Bey, Scott                JR Wright State           51.89      51.61 q      
      24.86   26.75                                                
  6 Pikkarainen, Ville        FR Wright State           51.63      51.67 q      
      24.87   26.80                                                
  7 Grove, Stephen J          SR Cleveland State-LE     53.01      51.73 q      
      24.68   27.05                                                
  8 Winchell, Todd H          SR Cleveland State-LE     51.92      51.78 q      
      24.59   27.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ahlden, Eric              FR Wright State           52.76      52.01 q      
      25.24   26.77                                                
 10 Peterson, Andrew          SR UIC-IL                 54.01      52.16 q      
      25.31   26.85                                                
 11 Hallam, Alex K            SO Green Bay-WI           53.95      52.34 q      
      25.39   26.95                                                
 12 Hanner, Colin J           SO Cleveland State-LE     52.43      52.57 q      
      25.51   27.06                                                
 13 Carroo, Sean              FR Wright State           54.88      52.90 q      
      25.31   27.59                                                
 14 Reilly, Brendan P         SR Green Bay-WI           55.50      53.40 q      
      25.97   27.43                                                
 15 Boggio, Sky               SO UWM-WI                 55.10      53.43 q      
      25.79   27.64                                                
 16 Mathes, Jordan L          SR Green Bay-WI           55.64      54.51 q      
      25.90   28.61                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hill, Justin T            FR Cleveland State-LE     55.87      54.61        
      25.57   29.04                                                
 18 Hipskind, Andrew             Valpo-IN             1:01.13    1:00.51        
      29.02   31.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Egger, Riley R            SO Green Bay-WI           54.97     X53.62        
      26.01   27.61                                                
 -- da Costa, Rudy A          FR Green Bay-WI           54.89     X54.01        
      26.24   27.77                                                
 -- McClure, Ryan D           JR Green Bay-WI           54.33     X54.75        
      26.06   28.69                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   348.80        2006 ERIN BLEMBERG, UWM                          
 LEAGUE RCRD:   348.80        2006 ERIN BLEMBERG, UWM                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGraw, Lauren      SR Green Bay-WI          274.75     272.95         20  
  2 George, Kelsey      JR UWM-WI                266.95     270.15         17  
  3 Deters, Kayla       JR Green Bay-WI          263.70     253.10         16  
  4 Hill, Casey J       FR Penguins-LE           235.45     252.85         15  
  5 Roy, Lauren         JR UWM-WI                222.10     236.70         14  
  6 Griffiths, Aubrey   FR UWM-WI                230.55     236.20         13  
  7 Grimm, Rachel       SR UWM-WI                225.80     234.85         12  
  8 Zwier, Neena        FR Wright State          232.95    J219.50         11  
  9 Hearn, Morgan       SO UWM-WI                204.10    J220.65          9  
 10 Dimasso, Stevi      SR Wright State          214.40     215.40          7  
 11 Cummings, Kacey A   SO Cleveland State-LE    211.35     204.95          6  
 12 Heath, Laurel       JR UIC-IL                203.05     202.35          5  
 13 Werner, Katie       FR UWM-WI                177.30     201.60          4  
 14 Stolfi, Jessica     FR Green Bay-WI          191.30     191.05          3  
 15 Carpin, Amanda M    JR Penguins-LE           199.20     185.25          2  
 16 Victor, Liz         SO Cleveland State-LE    187.20     183.85          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Smith, Jacqueline   FR Penguins-LE           166.95                   
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McGraw, Lauren            SR Green Bay-WI          280.58     274.75 q      
  2 George, Kelsey            JR UWM-WI                296.78     266.95 q      
  3 Deters, Kayla             JR Green Bay-WI          262.73     263.70 q      
  4 Hill, Casey J             FR Penguins-LE           293.25     235.45 q      
  5 Zwier, Neena              FR Wright State          247.65     232.95 q      
  6 Griffiths, Aubrey         FR UWM-WI                265.78     230.55 q      
  7 Grimm, Rachel             SR UWM-WI                258.90     225.80 q      
  8 Roy, Lauren               JR UWM-WI                265.05     222.10 q      
  9 Dimasso, Stevi            SR Wright State          253.73     214.40 q      
 10 Cummings, Kacey A         SO Cleveland State-LE    285.10     211.35 q      
 11 Hearn, Morgan             SO UWM-WI                220.28     204.10 q      
 12 Heath, Laurel             JR UIC-IL                    NT     203.05 q      
 13 Carpin, Amanda M          JR Penguins-LE           235.85     199.20 q      
 14 Stolfi, Jessica           FR Green Bay-WI          226.35     191.30 q      
 15 Victor, Liz               SO Cleveland State-LE    214.60     187.20 q      
 16 Werner, Katie             FR UWM-WI                241.05     177.30 q      
 17 Smith, Jacqueline E       FR Penguins-LE           168.90     166.95        
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   358.70        2005 THATCHER CARR, CSU                          
 LEAGUE RCRD:   358.70        2005 THATCHER CARR, CSU                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robinson, Wilson    JR Green Bay-WI          277.85     308.40         20  
  2 Pogue, Daniel       SO Green Bay-WI          274.60     295.95         17  
  3 Nettleton, Caleb    JR Wright State          283.10     276.60         16  
  4 Johnson, Corey      JR Wright State          239.95     269.85         15  
  5 Gonzalez, Josh      SO Cleveland State-LE    262.15     267.35         14  
  6 Spaeth, Mitchell    FR Green Bay-WI          250.70     261.75         13  
  7 Craft, Eddie        JR Wright State          262.95     260.60         12  
  8 Farley, Matt        FR UIC-IL                243.60    J232.80         11  
  9 DiMasso, Matt D     SO Cleveland State-LE    207.25    J233.80          9  
 10 Campbell, Josh      FR Wright State          225.15     229.35          7  
 11 Mathee, Will           UWM-WI                213.30     227.90          6  
 12 Koll, Jake          SO UWM-WI                236.15     225.95          5  
 13 Heger, Kevin        SO UIC-IL                209.85     218.95          4  
 14 Greco, Mike         FR UIC-IL                224.00     210.10          3  
 15 Conner, Shane       SO UWM-WI                207.65     198.10          2  
 16 Barchek, Tyler      FR Wright State          161.90     160.70          1  
Preliminaries
 -- Cheshire, Curtis    FR UIC-IL                196.60         X         
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nettleton, Caleb          JR Wright State          301.80     283.10 q      
  2 Robinson, Wilson          JR Green Bay-WI          278.71     277.85 q      
  3 Pogue, Daniel             SO Green Bay-WI          301.58     274.60 q      
  4 Craft, Eddie              JR Wright State          292.80     262.95 q      
  5 Gonzalez, Josh            SO Cleveland State-LE    273.60     262.15 q      
  6 Spaeth, Mitchell          FR Green Bay-WI          241.50     250.70 q      
  7 Farley, Matt              FR UIC-IL                    NT     243.60 q      
  8 Johnson, Corey            JR Wright State          285.23     239.95 q      
  9 Koll, Jake                SO UWM-WI                268.10     236.15 q      
 10 Campbell, Josh            FR Wright State          257.18     225.15 q      
 11 Greco, Mike               FR UIC-IL                    NT     224.00 q      
 12 Mathee, Will                 UWM-WI                    NT     213.30 q      
 13 Heger, Kevin              SO UIC-IL                    NT     209.85 q      
 14 Conner, Shane             SO UWM-WI                242.30     207.65 q      
 15 DiMasso, Matt D           SO Cleveland State-LE    273.40     207.25 q      
 16 Barchek, Tyler            FR Wright State          206.78     161.90 q      
 -- Cheshire, Curtis          FR UIC-IL                    NT    X196.60        
 
Event 29  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   7:28.85        2009 UW-GREEN BAY, UWGB                         
                         Demrow, Spading, Thut, Burback                    
 LEAGUE RCRD:   7:28.85        2009 UW-GREEN BAY, UWGB                         
                         Demrow, Spading, Thut, Burback                    
                7:02.07  NCAA
                7:23.17  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright State Raiders  'A'                   7:39.38    7:29.53         40  
     1) Pipkorn, Molley SO              2) Rubin, Ana SR                  
     3) Stevning, Erin JR               4) Wieczerzak, Krystyna JR        
       25.50    53.56  1:22.29  1:50.82    25.32    54.07  1:23.43  1:52.92
       25.73    53.71  1:22.89  1:53.07    26.02    54.23  1:23.47  1:52.72
  2 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                        7:51.09    7:32.10         34  
     1) Gross, Ellie JR                 2) Wenger, Danielle JR            
     3) Van Dewettering, Karmyn FR      4) Niespodzany, Heidi SO          
       26.32    55.00  1:24.15  1:53.64    14.93    53.38  1:22.59  1:51.84
       26.44    55.61  1:25.39  1:55.04    25.72    54.07  1:23.07  1:51.58
  3 University of IL at Chicago-IL  'A'         8:03.22    7:33.96         32  
     1) Zemjanis, Sarma JR              2) Martin, Clair SO               
     3) Mikrut, Hannah FR               4) Jacobs, McKinzie JR            
       26.01    54.74  1:24.00  1:52.87    25.81    54.49  1:24.14  1:53.90
       26.18    55.01  1:24.26  1:53.34    15.37    55.36  1:24.73  1:53.85
  4 Uw-Green Bay-WI  'A'                        7:45.83    7:35.99         30  
     1) Demrow, Shannon L JR            2) Bartholomew, Amber L SO        
     3) Thut, Allison E SR              4) Burback, Amy M SO              
       25.84    54.36  1:24.21  1:54.14    25.20    53.84  1:23.94  1:55.02
       25.25    53.32  1:22.48  1:52.07    26.29    54.78  1:24.68  1:54.76
  5 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          7:43.87    7:41.56         28  
     1) Olsson, Joanna G FR             2) Puls, Jamie L FR               
     3) Sommerville, Alice E FR         4) Behn, Carys D SO               
       25.63    53.69  1:23.31  1:54.03    25.24    54.73  1:25.85  1:57.02
       26.09    56.33  1:27.31  1:57.43    25.48    53.83  1:23.44  1:53.08
  6 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'         8:02.22    7:55.06         26  
     1) Grubbs, Audy L SO               2) Kane, Alana M JR               
     3) Tano, Rachel M FR               4) Walker, Kirstin SO             
       27.22    56.74  1:27.49  1:58.45    26.11    55.86  1:27.02  1:58.64
       26.56    56.41  1:27.63  1:59.10    25.98    55.58  1:27.24  1:58.87
  7 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      8:04.61    8:06.56         24  
     1) Majercik, Rachel                2) Ferschl, Stephanie             
     3) Rickey, Laura                   4) Shew, Kristy                   
       27.17    56.81  1:27.39  1:57.90    27.99    59.13  1:31.20  2:03.46
       26.73    56.98  1:29.23  2:03.09    26.94    57.48  1:29.90  2:02.11
  8 Butler-IN  'A'                              8:41.71    8:15.21         22  
     1) Wesler, Megan SO                2) Moles, Stephanie L SR          
     3) Johannsen, Kyle FR              4) Weston, Nikki FR               
       27.71    58.58  1:30.08  2:01.75    27.47    58.83  1:31.60  2:04.39
       29.07  1:01.32  1:34.57  2:08.19    27.70    59.05  1:30.51  2:00.88
 
Event 30  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   6:39.45        2009 WRIGHT STATE, WSU                          
                         Pelser, Botha, Munoz, Demchuk                     
 LEAGUE RCRD:   6:39.45        2009 WRIGHT STATE, WSU                          
                         Pelser, Botha, Munoz, Demchuk                     
                6:23.26  NCAA
                6:42.42  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright State Raiders  'A'                   6:59.67    6:39.62 B       40  
     1) Grzebala, Pawel FR              2) Human, Jacques JR              
     3) Munoz, Danny SR                 4) Botha, Hermanus SO             
       23.64    49.15  1:14.77  1:39.75    23.34    48.80  1:15.18  1:41.98
       22.47    48.20  1:14.19  1:40.59    22.07    46.59  1:11.75  1:37.30
  2 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                        6:55.92    6:40.66 B       34  
     1) Kalinowski, Jakub JR            2) Welchlin, Nathan FR            
     3) Kraai, Zacary FR                4) Schalla, Mike FR               
       23.06    48.28  1:14.12  1:39.85    22.73    48.00  1:13.97  1:40.12
       22.51    47.84  1:14.25  1:40.19    22.34    48.05  1:14.38  1:40.50
  3 Uw-Green Bay-WI  'A'                        7:00.58    6:42.96         32  
     1) Mathers, Travis J SR            2) Hill, Alex M SR                
     3) Scanlan, Tim P JR               4) Evans, Tyler FR                
       23.28    48.68  1:15.23  1:42.18    22.19    47.08  1:12.75  1:38.31
       22.51    47.67  1:13.74  1:40.13    23.47    49.08  1:15.75  1:42.34
  4 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          6:50.75    6:43.26         30  
     1) Dobies, Jakub SR                2) de Swardt, Mark SO             
     3) Winchell, Todd H SR             4) De Waal, Pierre FR             
       23.19    48.67  1:14.68  1:40.34    22.77    48.30  1:14.89  1:42.21
       22.62    48.25  1:14.24  1:41.18    22.36    47.15  1:13.02  1:39.53
  5 University of IL at Chicago-IL  'A'         7:03.71    6:46.17         28  
     1) Martinez, Luke SO               2) Van Swol, Zach SO              
     3) Dougherty, Brenden SR           4) Schmitt, Andrew JR             
       23.63    49.19  1:15.18  1:41.52    22.81    48.25  1:14.72  1:41.73
       22.47    48.38  1:14.91  1:41.93    22.33    47.70  1:14.01  1:40.99
  6 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      7:12.07    7:10.35         26  
     1) Sivak, David                    2) Fedde, Kevin                   
     3) Trimpe, Trevor                  4) Edwards, Blake                 
       22.98    48.66  1:18.03  1:48.11    23.30    50.58  1:19.28  1:48.22
       23.86    51.20  1:19.26  1:47.44    23.42    49.19  1:17.30  1:46.58
 
Event 31  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   16:47.46        1995 SHELLEY HOTCHKISS, UND                    
 LEAGUE RCRD:   16:47.46        1995 SHELLEY HOTCHKISS, UND                    
                15:53.38  NCAA
                16:41.04  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenger, Danielle    JR UWM-WI              17:08.60   16:36.06 B       20  
      27.46   29.21   29.72   30.14   30.28   30.20   30.35   30.51
      30.57   30.45   30.46   30.38   30.45   30.38   30.45   30.59
      30.36   30.39   30.49   30.31   30.30   30.43   30.74   30.64
      30.27   30.38   30.53   30.25   30.29   30.03   30.12   30.01
      28.92
  2 Hampel, Justyna     FR Wright State        17:08.49   17:02.55         17  
      27.89   29.77   29.89   30.37   30.63   30.57   30.83   30.76
      30.90   31.00   31.07   31.04   31.18   30.97   31.21   31.26
      31.39   31.27   31.19   31.24   31.46   31.44   31.51   31.36
      31.38   31.45   31.48   31.67   31.39   31.52   31.56   31.31
      30.59
  3 Killpatrick, Melis  FR Green Bay-WI        17:42.00   17:06.15         16  
      27.86   30.45   30.45   30.56   30.64   30.79   30.73   31.17
      31.16   30.96   31.45   31.34   31.29   31.65   31.68   31.64
      31.54   31.44   31.76   31.15   31.75   31.59   31.79   31.36
      32.34   31.74   31.09   31.43   31.41   31.43   31.20   30.96
      28.35
  4 Jacobs, McKinzie    JR UIC-IL              17:49.97   17:09.15         15  
      28.16   30.50   30.79   30.83   31.03   31.10   31.65   31.33
      31.27   31.52   31.34   31.31   31.54   31.40   31.55   31.51
      31.56   31.47   31.60   31.45   31.48   31.51   31.33   31.54
      31.57   31.46   31.34   31.36   31.27   31.21   31.04   31.08
      30.05
  5 Westfall, Jenny     SR UWM-WI              17:59.99   17:19.67         14  
      28.68   30.46   30.98   31.21   31.29   31.41   31.36   31.65
      31.36   31.42   31.51   31.61   31.72   31.82   31.58   31.86
      31.66   31.58   31.94   31.47   31.77   31.80   32.16   31.87
      32.23   32.18   32.18   32.08   31.92   31.94   31.81   31.43
      29.73
  6 DeGrand, Deanna M   JR Green Bay-WI        17:41.86   17:19.81         13  
      28.28   30.41   30.95   31.08   31.36   31.19   31.28   31.32
      31.26   31.64   31.42   31.74   31.77   31.66   31.71   31.68
      31.94   31.83   31.90   31.91   32.13   32.20   32.29   32.32
      32.07   32.32   32.11   31.67   32.01   31.63   31.75   31.05
      29.93
  7 Nelson, Alex        SR UWM-WI              18:11.49   17:30.84         12  
      28.79   31.02   32.00   31.65   31.66   32.03   31.85   32.39
      32.19   32.15   31.99   31.98   32.15   32.03   31.90   31.89
      31.91   31.82   31.85   31.98   31.57   31.82   31.89   32.16
      32.11   31.97   32.16   31.96   32.15   32.18   32.08   32.22
      31.34
  8 Stepp, Carly        JR Wright State        17:46.99   17:36.11         11  
      28.71   30.84   31.24   31.45   31.31   31.57   31.69   31.60
      31.60   31.91   32.03   32.01   32.22   32.35   32.37   32.41
      32.28   32.33   32.60   32.44   32.48   32.52   32.44   32.47
      32.47   32.35   32.32   32.41   32.44   32.58   32.69   32.41
      31.57
  9 Briggs, Cara        JR Wright State        18:07.50   17:41.80          9  
      28.88   31.46   31.89   31.96   32.21   32.01   31.94   31.52
      32.20   32.35   31.53   32.06   32.11   32.04   32.35   32.07
      32.29   32.14   32.22   32.37   32.36   32.27   32.62   32.58
      32.72   33.00   32.83   32.90   32.80   32.80   32.75   32.77
      31.80
 10 Van Dewettering, K  FR UWM-WI              18:26.74   17:47.25          7  
      29.22   32.03   32.67   32.63   32.26   32.84   32.70   32.54
      32.49   32.28   32.43   32.58   32.20   32.45   32.48   32.87
      32.54   32.37   32.54   32.48   32.57   32.45   32.25   32.43
      32.60   32.61   32.52   32.42   32.65   32.54   32.58   32.29
      30.74
 11 Israel, Shaina      SR UIC-IL              18:10.13   17:55.47          6  
      28.92   31.36   31.70   31.70   31.63   31.88   31.89   31.89
      31.97   31.90   32.15   32.48   32.73   32.76   32.79   32.92
      33.11   33.25   33.10   33.34   33.42   32.90   33.31   33.17
      33.06   33.17   33.18   33.33   33.55   33.50   33.32   33.49
      32.60
 12 Harbarger, Rachel   FR Penguins-LE         18:48.69   18:13.49          5  
      28.87   31.56   32.49   32.90   33.30   33.23   33.02   33.20
      33.27   33.19   33.28   32.80   33.06   33.31   33.05   33.52
      33.18   33.38   33.96   33.79   33.30   33.68   33.33   33.42
      33.93   33.55   33.98   33.62   33.29   33.50   33.74   33.37
      32.42
 13 Andrews, Taylor     FR UWM-WI              17:57.53   18:17.75          4  
      28.82   31.68   32.28   32.80   32.73   33.18   33.28   33.32
      33.36   33.40   33.49   33.31   33.53   33.51   33.24   33.74
      33.30   33.43   33.80   33.70   33.65   33.81   33.72   33.59
      33.83   33.44   33.81   34.08   33.88   34.01   33.84   33.53
      32.66
 14 Barrett, Hilary L   SR Penguins-LE         18:26.21   18:18.30          3  
      29.79   32.27   32.52   32.76   32.96   33.25   32.92   32.94
      33.22   33.25   33.14   33.34   33.30   33.26   33.49   33.43
      33.54   33.57   33.90   33.69   33.57   33.57   33.59   33.71
      33.51   33.61   33.35   33.51   33.85   33.95   33.73   34.22
      33.59
 15 Green, Erin M       JR Cleveland State-LE  18:38.44   18:22.16          2  
      29.68   32.60   33.18   33.03   33.14   32.96   32.99   33.09
      33.44   33.96   33.10   33.57   33.31   33.48   33.72   33.55
      33.83   33.91   33.84   33.92   33.76   33.67   34.00   33.80
      33.97   33.83   33.87   33.81   33.66   33.71   33.42   33.83
      32.53
 16 Rath, Kelly J       FR Cleveland State-LE  18:46.29   18:23.58          1  
      31.11   33.82   33.48   33.87   33.87   33.53   33.40   33.35
      33.44   33.11   33.27   33.57   33.22   33.20   33.29   33.47
      33.76   33.45   33.46   33.20   33.24   33.05   33.47   33.41
      33.69   33.44   34.37   33.94   34.14   34.05   34.14   33.36
      32.41
 17 Carrion, Frances H  JR Cleveland State-LE  18:58.76   18:43.39        
      30.10   32.44   32.81   33.26   32.90   32.70   32.95   32.96
      32.73   32.92   33.30   33.52   34.08   34.37   34.70   34.93
      34.99   34.69   34.86   34.88   35.12   35.15   34.69   35.26
      34.96   35.15   35.81   35.54   35.29   34.60   34.27   34.46
      33.00
 18 Bechtel, Katie E    FR Penguins-LE         19:11.78   18:44.54        
      30.77   33.19   33.60   33.78   33.79   34.07   34.07   34.27
      34.50   34.42   34.04   34.34   34.34   34.22   34.15   34.44
      34.35   34.52   34.47   34.69   34.14   34.68   34.53   34.44
      34.57   34.77   34.70   34.43   33.92   34.10   34.13   33.43
      32.68
 19 Lapeta, Megan       FR UIC-IL              19:04.67   18:44.88        
      30.99   33.44   34.23   34.22   34.25   34.31   34.39   34.04
      34.24   33.88   31.18   33.99   34.38   34.19   34.51   34.48
      34.31   34.52   34.64   34.55   34.41   34.52   34.89   34.83
      35.09   34.24   34.54   34.82   34.68   34.40   34.11   33.86
      31.75
 20 Johannsen, Kyle     FR Butler-IN           18:39.56   18:57.89        
      30.74   33.55   34.26   34.18   34.09   34.07   34.18   34.25
      34.44   34.23   34.46   34.79   34.65   34.79   34.64   34.79
      34.89   34.56   34.48   34.45   34.89   34.70   34.61   35.12
      34.79   35.15   34.84   35.23   35.07   34.59   34.78   34.98
      34.65
 21 Wolf, Katie M       SO Penguins-LE         19:31.65   18:58.87        
      30.45   33.68   34.14   34.42   34.36   34.29   34.49   34.33
      34.29   34.22   34.14   34.80   34.66   34.57   35.06   34.72
      35.07   35.04   34.91   35.06   34.79   35.28   35.23   34.59
      34.99   35.02   34.82   34.98   34.93   34.55   34.87   34.58
      33.54
 22 Ferschl, Stephanie     Valpo-IN            18:55.90   19:04.65        
      30.90   33.25   34.02   34.30   34.28   34.71   34.16   34.84
      34.87   34.59   34.80   34.65   34.97   34.81   34.92   35.08
      35.08   35.40   35.08   34.76   35.06   35.15   34.87   34.74
      35.01   35.29   35.08   35.13   35.21   35.10   35.22   35.23
      34.09
 23 Penninga, Alecia       Valpo-IN            20:35.57   20:26.98        
      30.53   34.82   35.74   36.45   36.78   36.90   36.51   37.20
      36.95   37.37   36.81   37.01   37.38   37.16   37.38   37.08
      37.44   37.93   37.74   37.94   38.52   38.31   38.53   37.91
      38.00   37.93   36.88   37.94   38.71   37.97   38.24   37.64
      37.28
 -- Lash, Mamie         SO Wright State        18:24.06  X18:15.18        
      29.55   31.94   32.69   32.47   32.82   32.70   32.54   32.44
      32.45   32.74   32.41   32.63   33.21   33.32   33.33   33.97
      33.76   34.19   33.98   33.44   33.70   33.55   34.30   33.85
      34.21   34.16   34.19   33.83   33.69   33.57   33.42   33.04
      33.09
 
Event 32  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   15:02.06        2009 MARK DESWARDT, CSU                        
 LEAGUE RCRD:   15:02.06        2009 MARK DESWARDT, CSU                        
                14:51.15  NCAA
                15:35.70  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 de Swardt, Mark     SO Cleveland State-LE  15:27.19   15:18.84 B       20  
      25.42   27.27   27.78   27.63   27.77   27.86   27.91   27.90
      27.69   27.69   27.74   27.62   27.70   27.79   27.67   28.02
      27.71   27.96   27.94   27.91   28.05   28.05   28.12   28.07
      28.19   28.00   28.17   28.23   28.16   28.51   28.56   28.14
      27.61
  2 Van Swol, Zach      SO UIC-IL              16:03.89   15:37.86         17  
      25.72   27.82   28.26   28.52   28.69   28.82   28.53   28.72
      28.73   28.77   28.71   28.90   28.87   29.10   28.69   28.93
      28.90   28.87   28.92   28.92   28.26   28.50   28.32   28.63
      28.45   28.33   28.50   28.50   28.69   28.34   27.98   27.19
      26.78
  3 Grzebala, Pawel     FR Wright State        16:02.23   15:39.79         16  
      25.65   27.61   28.07   28.38   28.45   28.49   28.40   28.61
      28.53   28.57   28.46   28.71   28.60   28.72   28.69   28.70
      29.01   28.83   28.79   28.88   28.81   28.73   28.87   28.81
      28.82   28.98   28.68   28.77   28.77   28.73   28.33   27.99
      27.35
  4 Kraai, Zacary       FR UWM-WI              16:29.92   15:49.96         15  
      25.06   28.17   28.80   28.88   29.00   28.96   29.03   28.73
      29.01   28.89   29.01   29.31   29.22   29.13   29.17   29.28
      29.10   29.13   29.15   29.21   29.05   28.55   29.08   29.13
      29.00   29.14   29.13   29.21   28.92   29.11   28.91   28.47
      26.02
  5 Human, Jacques      JR Wright State        16:28.52   16:04.75         14  
      25.29   28.30   29.10   29.10   29.00   29.16   29.14   29.21
      29.17   29.27   28.90   29.08   28.97   29.12   28.82   29.35
      29.07   29.28   29.03   29.43   29.52   29.33   29.84   30.12
      29.84   29.82   29.72   30.02   29.82   30.21   29.72   29.84
      29.16
  6 Verink, Brian       FR UWM-WI              16:07.97   16:11.29         13  
      25.35   27.92   28.18   28.95   28.50   28.63   28.52   28.92
      29.03   29.18   29.52   29.05   29.72   29.58   29.65   29.36
      29.94   29.98   30.11   30.35   29.83   30.33   30.32   29.87
      30.31   30.19   30.38   29.96   30.54   30.11   29.77   30.06
      29.18
  7 Smith, Cris         FR UWM-WI              16:43.97   16:18.19         12  
      26.11   28.43   29.31   29.23   29.06   29.26   29.47   29.22
      29.30   29.60   29.70   29.39   29.76   29.66   29.59   29.62
      29.91   29.90   30.09   30.10   30.17   30.13   30.20   30.35
      30.65   30.00   30.60   30.16   30.20   29.98   30.45   30.21
      28.38
  8 Gorycki, Robert     FR Green Bay-WI        16:53.58   16:21.13         11  
      27.04   29.40   29.40   29.73   29.59   29.56   29.51   29.79
      29.74   29.57   29.81   29.53   29.67   29.64   29.32   29.68
      29.71   29.86   29.81   29.97   29.98   30.22   30.01   30.09
      30.29   30.40   30.29   30.36   30.34   30.58   30.32   29.82
      28.10
  9 Webster, Alex       SO UIC-IL              16:43.73   16:21.62          9  
      26.66   28.82   29.47   29.82   29.56   29.63   29.73   29.77
      30.02   29.83   29.76   29.95   29.86   29.37   29.84   29.93
      29.73   30.18   29.96   29.76   30.04   30.09   30.02   30.53
      30.23   30.35   30.28   30.24   29.89   30.18   30.00   29.73
      28.39
 10 Ritz, Pieter K      SO Cleveland State-LE  16:17.46   16:22.83          7  
      26.24   29.26   29.50   29.59   29.62   29.42   29.55   29.75
      29.96   29.46   29.76   29.85   29.98   29.74   29.52   29.82
      29.62   29.51   29.82   29.83   29.77   29.98   30.05   29.97
      29.93   30.14   30.18   30.27   30.77   30.88   30.62   30.76
      29.71
 11 Sarran, Marc        SR UIC-IL              17:06.44   16:35.62          6  
      26.66   29.22   29.51   30.03   29.97   29.85   29.80   29.68
      30.20   29.82   29.92   29.95   30.05   30.19   30.45   30.38
      30.45   30.50   30.92   30.22   30.52   30.70   30.35   30.60
      30.40   30.38   30.46   30.60   30.69   30.92   30.69   30.98
      30.56
 12 Thoresen, Graham M  FR Cleveland State-LE  16:08.06   16:38.85          5  
      25.65   28.40   28.76   29.00   29.30   29.03   29.22   29.18
      29.32   29.53                                                
                                              31.12   31.46   31.60
      30.94   31.02   31.26   31.41   31.38   31.77   31.50   31.24
      31.21
 13 Cohara, Alex J      FR Cleveland State-LE  16:31.60   16:40.11          4  
      26.42   28.83   29.32   29.72   29.37   29.38   29.45   29.59
      29.65   29.45   29.48   29.93   30.03   30.32   30.51   30.40
      30.75   30.74   31.29   30.78   31.13   30.85   31.35   31.17
      31.31   31.23   31.14   31.62   31.15   31.02   31.53   31.08
      30.12
 14 Dietrich, Dustin N  JR Green Bay-WI        16:52.99   16:47.66          3  
      27.49   29.38   29.31   29.89   29.74   30.06   29.85   29.90
      29.96   30.17   30.14   30.16   30.18   30.34   30.47   30.61
      30.61   30.77   30.72   30.97   30.93   31.21   30.87   30.89
      31.12   31.39   31.44   31.34   31.46   31.68   31.64   31.63
      31.34
 15 Fedde, Kevin           Valpo-IN            16:58.09   16:59.77          2  
      27.30   29.96   30.27   30.46   30.07   30.49   30.45   31.00
      31.39   31.27   31.32   31.19   31.21   31.66   31.78   31.62
      31.53   30.98   30.71   31.22   31.61   31.71   32.26   31.30
      31.17   31.45   31.60   31.12   30.98   30.55   30.76   30.11
      29.27
 16 Booth, Steve           Valpo-IN            18:09.07   17:59.17          1  
      28.29   31.87   32.91   33.12   32.89   33.36   32.53   32.71
      32.65   32.84   32.87   32.62   32.96   32.77   32.74   33.24
      32.82   32.44   33.04   33.17   33.09   33.21   33.50   33.08
      32.93   32.85   32.85   33.34   32.85   33.26   32.87   32.17
      31.33
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   1:59.00        2009 KRYSTYNA WIECZERZAK, WSU                   
 LEAGUE RCRD:   1:59.00        2009 KRYSTYNA WIECZERZAK, WSU                   
                1:53.37  NCAA
                1:59.24  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wieczerzak, Krysty  JR Wright State         2:03.78    1:59.92         20  
      28.13   29.75   30.97   31.07                                
  2 Martin, Clair       SO UIC-IL               2:04.55    2:01.63         17  
      28.70   30.17   31.16   31.60                                
  3 Bartholomew, Amber  SO Green Bay-WI         2:06.59    2:03.78         16  
      28.85   31.35   31.69   31.89                                
  4 Stravinski, Mary A  SR Green Bay-WI         2:06.55    2:05.11         15  
      29.01   31.26   32.57   32.27                                
  5 Chapman, Danielle   SO UWM-WI               2:07.72    2:05.98         14  
      29.89   31.03   32.25   32.81                                
  6 Ferro, Michelle K   SO Cleveland State-LE   2:08.43    2:07.07         13  
      29.57   31.92   32.69   32.89                                
  7 Farrar, Alexandra   SO UIC-IL               2:07.32    2:07.91         12  
      29.08   31.43   33.33   34.07                                
  8 Burley, Megan       FR Green Bay-WI         2:08.60    2:08.10         11  
      29.48   31.83   33.28   33.51                                
B - Final
  9 Ritzenthaler, Aman  FR Penguins-LE          2:16.13    2:11.21          9  
      29.47   32.77   34.10   34.87                                
 10 Dangremond, Shaunn     Valpo-IN             2:14.10    2:12.26          7  
      30.56   33.06   34.24   34.40                                
 11 Woody, Melissa      FR Wright State         2:14.10    2:12.33          6  
      30.78   33.16   33.97   34.42                                
 12 Cook, Caitlin N     JR Penguins-LE          2:12.90    2:13.61          5  
      31.06   33.44   34.53   34.58                                
 13 Splain, Emily J     SO Cleveland State-LE   2:15.60    2:15.17          4  
      31.04   34.00   35.00   35.13                                
 14 Baich, Liseli J     FR Penguins-LE          2:15.69    2:17.15          3  
      31.79   34.18   35.39   35.79                                
 15 Berg, Karen            Valpo-IN             2:19.05    2:19.01          2  
      31.91   35.74   36.71   34.65                                
 16 Onstwedder, Jessic  FR Butler-IN            2:29.76    2:25.65          1  
      33.46   36.03   38.09   38.07                                
Preliminaries
 17 Keyler, Maria J     JR Butler-IN            2:35.77                   
      35.94   39.08   40.60   40.15                                
 -- Engen, Lark         FR Green Bay-WI         2:08.39         X         
      30.24   32.38   33.23   32.54                                
 -- Schober, Jennifer   SO UWM-WI               2:12.15         X         
      31.40   33.51   33.83   33.41                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wieczerzak, Krystyna      JR Wright State         2:03.75    2:03.78 q      
      28.62   30.48   32.07   32.61                                
  2 Martin, Clair             SO UIC-IL               2:05.46    2:04.55 q      
      29.10   31.32   31.64   32.49                                
  3 Stravinski, Mary A        SR Green Bay-WI         2:09.12    2:06.55 q      
      29.50   31.99   32.87   32.19                                
  4 Bartholomew, Amber L      SO Green Bay-WI         2:10.67    2:06.59 q      
      29.79   31.71   32.60   32.49                                
  5 Farrar, Alexandra         SO UIC-IL               2:09.84    2:07.32 q      
      29.53   32.34   33.10   32.35                                
  6 Chapman, Danielle         SO UWM-WI               2:07.99    2:07.72 q      
      29.94   31.47   33.09   33.22                                
  7 Ferro, Michelle K         SO Cleveland State-LE   2:06.89    2:08.43 q      
      30.10   31.73   32.45   34.15                                
  8 Burley, Megan             FR Green Bay-WI         2:13.15    2:08.60 q      
      29.96   31.97   33.22   33.45                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cook, Caitlin N           JR Penguins-LE          2:18.07    2:12.90 q      
      31.52   33.14   34.20   34.04                                
 10 Dangremond, Shaunna          Valpo-IN             2:20.62    2:14.10 q      
      30.84   33.35   34.84   35.07                                
 10 Woody, Melissa            FR Wright State         2:18.85    2:14.10 q      
      30.57   33.11   34.58   35.84                                
 12 Splain, Emily J           SO Cleveland State-LE   2:15.31    2:15.60 q      
      30.80   33.77   35.05   35.98                                
 13 Baich, Liseli J           FR Penguins-LE          2:21.14    2:15.69 q      
      31.54   33.71   34.66   35.78                                
 14 Ritzenthaler, Amanda M    FR Penguins-LE          2:20.18    2:16.13 q      
      31.01   34.12   35.57   35.43                                
 15 Berg, Karen                  Valpo-IN             2:19.32    2:19.05 q      
      32.43   35.72   35.67   35.23                                
 16 Onstwedder, Jessica       FR Butler-IN            2:27.48    2:29.76 q      
      33.60   36.39   39.94   39.83                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keyler, Maria J           JR Butler-IN            2:42.47    2:35.77        
      35.94   39.08   40.60   40.15                                
 -- Engen, Lark               FR Green Bay-WI         2:12.28   X2:08.39        
      30.24   32.38   33.23   32.54                                
 -- Schober, Jennifer         SO UWM-WI               2:10.86   X2:12.15        
      31.40   33.51   33.83   33.41                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   1:45.47        1999 JUSTIN THORNTON, WSU                       
 LEAGUE RCRD:   1:45.47        1999 JUSTIN THORNTON, WSU                       
                1:41.53  NCAA
                1:46.60  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Demchuk, Nathan     SR Wright State         1:50.72    1:49.51         20  
      26.59   27.57   28.18   27.17                                
  2 Martinez, Luke      SO UIC-IL               1:51.08    1:50.58         17  
      26.08   27.86   28.35   28.29                                
  3 Androic, Zvonimir   JR Cleveland State-LE   1:51.31    1:51.19         16  
      25.54   27.32   28.17   30.16                                
  4 Trelka, Kyle        SO UWM-WI               1:51.10    1:51.34         15  
      25.57   28.73   28.23   28.81                                
  5 Waldhart, Jeremy    SR UWM-WI               1:52.50    1:51.72         14  
      26.40   28.18   28.82   28.32                                
  6 Kluczinske, Matt    JR UWM-WI               1:52.15    1:51.92         13  
      25.84   28.02   28.96   29.10                                
  7 Hallam, Alex K      SO Green Bay-WI         1:52.42    1:52.43         12  
      26.03   28.13   28.68   29.59                                
  8 Hanner, Colin J     SO Cleveland State-LE   1:52.70    1:54.79         11  
      25.94   28.70   30.17   29.98                                
B - Final
  9 Mathers, Travis J   SR Green Bay-WI         1:53.20    1:51.16          9  
      26.23   28.18   28.50   28.25                                
 10 Peterson, Andrew    SR UIC-IL               1:54.98    1:53.38          7  
      26.47   28.97   29.39   28.55                                
 11 Pikkarainen, Ville  FR Wright State         1:54.12    1:53.74          6  
      27.13   28.59   29.15   28.87                                
 12 Ahlden, Eric        FR Wright State         1:53.95    1:53.86          5  
      26.96   28.48   29.02   29.40                                
 13 Winchell, Todd H    SR Cleveland State-LE   1:52.91    1:54.06          4  
      25.95   28.68   29.64   29.79                                
 14 Egger, Riley R      SO Green Bay-WI         1:53.75    1:54.64          3  
      26.20   28.36   30.00   30.08                                
 15 da Costa, Rudy A    FR Green Bay-WI         1:53.81    1:54.77          2  
      26.62   28.49   29.77   29.89                                
 16 Scanlan, Tim P      JR Green Bay-WI         1:54.32    1:56.87          1  
      26.88   28.97   30.17   30.85                                
Preliminaries
 17 Carroo, Sean        FR Wright State         1:57.34                   
      26.35   28.56   30.60   31.83                                
 -- McClure, Ryan D     JR Green Bay-WI         1:57.21         X         
      27.05   29.07   29.95   31.14                                
 -- Van Swol, Zach      SO UIC-IL               1:52.25         X         
      26.62   28.20   28.52   28.91                                
 -- Mathes, Jordan L    SR Green Bay-WI             DQ                    
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Demchuk, Nathan           SR Wright State         1:54.40    1:50.72 q      
      26.44   27.52   28.38   28.38                                
  2 Martinez, Luke            SO UIC-IL               1:52.23    1:51.08 q      
      26.12   27.72   28.67   28.57                                
  3 Trelka, Kyle              SO UWM-WI               1:52.56    1:51.10 q      
      25.65   28.59   28.20   28.66                                
  4 Androic, Zvonimir         JR Cleveland State-LE   1:52.23    1:51.31 q      
      25.39   27.44   28.74   29.74                                
  5 Kluczinske, Matt          JR UWM-WI               1:52.28    1:52.15 q      
      26.45   28.17   28.43   29.10                                
  6 Hallam, Alex K            SO Green Bay-WI         1:58.74    1:52.42 q      
      26.25   28.10   28.91   29.16                                
  7 Waldhart, Jeremy          SR UWM-WI               1:53.23    1:52.50 q      
      26.40   27.85   28.61   29.64                                
  8 Hanner, Colin J           SO Cleveland State-LE   1:56.55    1:52.70 q      
      26.47   28.08   28.98   29.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Winchell, Todd H          SR Cleveland State-LE   1:57.20    1:52.91 q      
      25.58   28.22   28.91   30.20                                
 10 Mathers, Travis J         SR Green Bay-WI         1:59.05    1:53.20 q      
      26.79   28.76   28.68   28.97                                
 11 Egger, Riley R            SO Green Bay-WI         1:59.11    1:53.75 q      
      26.38   28.12   29.44   29.81                                
 12 da Costa, Rudy A          FR Green Bay-WI         1:55.50    1:53.81 q      
      26.65   28.68   29.36   29.12                                
 13 Ahlden, Eric              FR Wright State         1:54.89    1:53.95 q      
      27.63   28.37   28.64   29.31                                
 14 Pikkarainen, Ville        FR Wright State         1:52.75    1:54.12 q      
      26.97   28.56   29.48   29.11                                
 15 Scanlan, Tim P            JR Green Bay-WI         1:59.70    1:54.32 q      
      26.81   28.64   29.47   29.40                                
 16 Peterson, Andrew          SR UIC-IL               1:57.00    1:54.98 q      
      27.53   28.78   29.15   29.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carroo, Sean              FR Wright State         2:01.08    1:57.34        
      26.35   28.56   30.60   31.83                                
 -- Van Swol, Zach            SO UIC-IL               1:56.22   X1:52.25        
      26.62   28.20   28.52   28.91                                
 -- McClure, Ryan D           JR Green Bay-WI         1:59.74   X1:57.21        
      27.05   29.07   29.95   31.14                                
 -- Mathes, Jordan L          SR Green Bay-WI         2:01.93         DQ        
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   50.69        2006 LINDSAY CALDWELL, UWM                        
 LEAGUE RCRD:   50.58        2006 LINDSAY CALDWELL, UWM                        
                47.84  NCAA
                50.23  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pipkorn, Molley     SO Wright State           51.69      50.86         20  
      24.97   25.89                                                
  2 Danielson, Alyssa   JR Green Bay-WI           51.81      51.32         17  
      24.58   26.74                                                
  3 Gniatczyk, Emily    FR UIC-IL                 50.81      51.34         16  
      24.30   27.04                                                
  4 Zemjanis, Sarma     JR UIC-IL                 52.07      51.80         15  
      24.87   26.93                                                
  5 Niespodzany, Heidi  SO UWM-WI                 52.53      52.01         14  
      25.21   26.80                                                
  6 Sommerville, Alice  FR Cleveland State-LE     52.80      52.41         13  
      25.42   26.99                                                
  7 Hohman, Ali         SO Wright State           52.67      52.59         12  
      25.34   27.25                                                
  8 Stevning, Erin      JR Wright State           52.46      52.77         11  
      25.25   27.52                                                
B - Final
  9 Schleebs, Hannika   SO UIC-IL                 53.35      52.80          9  
      25.80   27.00                                                
 10 Bodin, Katelyn R    JR Green Bay-WI           53.14      53.09          7  
      25.59   27.50                                                
 11 Gross, Ellie        JR UWM-WI                 53.60      53.30          6  
      25.80   27.50                                                
 12 Cicilson, Nishani   SO Penguins-LE            52.82      53.55          5  
      25.72   27.83                                                
 13 Zilinskaite, Rasa   SO Wright State           53.51      53.65          4  
      25.23   28.42                                                
 14 Walker, Kirstin     SO Penguins-LE            53.66      53.70          3  
      25.78   27.92                                                
 15 Belter, Andrea      SO UIC-IL                 53.89      53.79          2  
      26.19   27.60                                                
 16 Majercik, Rachel       Valpo-IN               53.77      53.86          1  
      25.84   28.02                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Harry, Emilee       FR Green Bay-WI           53.94                   
      25.70   28.24                                                
 18 Cardinal, Randee    FR UWM-WI                 54.14                   
      25.80   28.34                                                
 19 Heilman, Lauren     FR Green Bay-WI           54.24                   
      25.85   28.39                                                
 20 Puls, Jamie L       FR Cleveland State-LE     54.34                   
      25.72   28.62                                                
 21 Weston, Nikki       FR Butler-IN              54.65                   
      26.90   27.75                                                
 22 Grubbs, Audy L      SO Penguins-LE            54.76                   
      26.49   28.27                                                
 23 Kane, Alana M       JR Penguins-LE            55.02                   
      25.90   29.12                                                
 24 Baich, Liseli J     FR Penguins-LE            56.28                   
      26.99   29.29                                                
 25 Wesler, Megan       SO Butler-IN              56.30                   
      26.86   29.44                                                
 26 Davis, Soyriah G    FR Penguins-LE            56.35                   
      26.65   29.70                                                
 27 Rickey, Laura          Valpo-IN               56.67                   
      26.79   29.88                                                
 28 Mruk, Diana L       JR Cleveland State-LE     57.07                   
      26.81   30.26                                                
 29 Nam, Jennifer          Valpo-IN               57.25                   
      26.91   30.34                                                
 30 Dranchak, Jess         Valpo-IN               59.17                   
      28.04   31.13                                                
 31 Owen, Erin             Valpo-IN               59.25                   
      27.77   31.48                                                
 32 Taylor, Anna        SR Butler-IN            1:00.53                   
      28.78   31.75                                                
 33 Geise, Lisa         FR Butler-IN            1:01.62                   
      29.08   32.54                                                
 34 Qualls, Allie M     SO Butler-IN            1:04.50                   
      30.78   33.72                                                
 35 Snyder, Rachel         Valpo-IN             1:04.65                   
      30.07   34.58                                                
 -- Rubin, Ana          SR Wright State           54.14         X         
      26.05   28.09                                                
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gniatczyk, Emily          FR UIC-IL                 52.08      50.81 q      
      24.10   26.71                                                
  2 Pipkorn, Molley           SO Wright State           51.94      51.69 q      
      25.17   26.52                                                
  3 Danielson, Alyssa S       JR Green Bay-WI           53.05      51.81 q      
      24.99   26.82                                                
  4 Zemjanis, Sarma           JR UIC-IL                 55.05      52.07 q      
      24.86   27.21                                                
  5 Stevning, Erin            JR Wright State           53.24      52.46 q      
      25.12   27.34                                                
  6 Niespodzany, Heidi        SO UWM-WI                 52.98      52.53 q      
      25.45   27.08                                                
  7 Hohman, Ali               SO Wright State           54.09      52.67 q      
      25.44   27.23                                                
  8 Sommerville, Alice E      FR Cleveland State-LE     52.04      52.80 q      
      25.55   27.25                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cicilson, Nishani S       SO Penguins-LE            54.20      52.82 q      
      25.05   27.77                                                
 10 Bodin, Katelyn R          JR Green Bay-WI           53.32      53.14 q      
      25.77   27.37                                                
 11 Schleebs, Hannika         SO UIC-IL                 54.06      53.35 q      
      25.84   27.51                                                
 12 Zilinskaite, Rasa         SO Wright State           53.81      53.51 q      
      25.56   27.95                                                
 13 Gross, Ellie              JR UWM-WI                 53.48      53.60 q      
      25.18   28.42                                                
 14 Walker, Kirstin           SO Penguins-LE            54.15      53.66 q      
      25.76   27.90                                                
 15 Majercik, Rachel             Valpo-IN               53.87      53.77 q      
      25.53   28.24                                                
 16 Belter, Andrea            SO UIC-IL                 54.80      53.89 q      
      26.25   27.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harry, Emilee             FR Green Bay-WI           53.95      53.94        
      25.70   28.24                                                
 18 Cardinal, Randee          FR UWM-WI                 53.19      54.14        
      25.80   28.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Heilman, Lauren           FR Green Bay-WI           55.23      54.24        
      25.85   28.39                                                
 20 Puls, Jamie L             FR Cleveland State-LE     54.18      54.34        
      25.72   28.62                                                
 21 Weston, Nikki             FR Butler-IN              56.25      54.65        
      26.90   27.75                                                
 22 Grubbs, Audy L            SO Penguins-LE            55.52      54.76        
      26.49   28.27                                                
 23 Kane, Alana M             JR Penguins-LE            55.38      55.02        
      25.90   29.12                                                
 24 Baich, Liseli J           FR Penguins-LE            57.66      56.28        
      26.99   29.29                                                
 25 Wesler, Megan             SO Butler-IN              57.75      56.30        
      26.86   29.44                                                
 26 Davis, Soyriah G          FR Penguins-LE            57.30      56.35        
      26.65   29.70                                                
 27 Rickey, Laura                Valpo-IN               56.06      56.67        
      26.79   29.88                                                
 28 Mruk, Diana L             JR Cleveland State-LE     57.65      57.07        
      26.81   30.26                                                
 29 Nam, Jennifer                Valpo-IN               58.50      57.25        
      26.91   30.34                                                
 30 Dranchak, Jess               Valpo-IN               58.59      59.17        
      28.04   31.13                                                
 31 Owen, Erin                   Valpo-IN             1:00.16      59.25        
      27.77   31.48                                                
 32 Taylor, Anna              SR Butler-IN            1:01.29    1:00.53        
      28.78   31.75                                                
 33 Geise, Lisa               FR Butler-IN            1:08.00    1:01.62        
      29.08   32.54                                                
 34 Qualls, Allie M           SO Butler-IN            1:06.81    1:04.50        
      30.78   33.72                                                
 35 Snyder, Rachel               Valpo-IN             1:05.39    1:04.65        
      30.07   34.58                                                
 -- Rubin, Ana                SR Wright State           54.80     X54.14        
      26.05   28.09                                                
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   43.69        2009 ALEX HILL, UWGB                              
 LEAGUE RCRD:   43.69        2009 ALEX HILL, UWGB                              
                42.26  NCAA
                44.37  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Brian     JR UIC-IL                 44.53      44.44         20  
      21.30   23.14                                                
  2 Botha, Hermanus     SO Wright State           44.60      44.62         17  
      21.28   23.34                                                
  3 Kalinowski, Jakub   JR UWM-WI                 45.30      44.97         16  
      21.57   23.40                                                
  4 Thompson, Berry J   FR Cleveland State-LE     45.09      44.98         15  
      21.83   23.15                                                
  5 Hill, Alex M        SR Green Bay-WI           44.96      45.04         14  
      21.50   23.54                                                
  6 Munoz, Danny        SR Wright State           45.67      45.64         13  
      21.85   23.79                                                
  7 Welchlin, Nathan    FR UWM-WI                 45.44      45.94         12  
      22.15   23.79                                                
  8 Collins, TJ         SR Wright State           45.79      45.97         11  
      22.14   23.83                                                
B - Final
  9 Schalla, Mike       FR UWM-WI                 46.22      46.02          9  
      22.26   23.76                                                
 10 Carnell, Adam       FR Wright State           46.25      46.16          6.5
      22.46   23.70                                                
 10 Reilly, Mike        FR UIC-IL                 46.03      46.16          6.5
      22.08   24.08                                                
 12 Kalafut, Mark       JR UIC-IL                 46.45      46.24          5  
      21.77   24.47                                                
 13 Dougherty, Brenden  SR UIC-IL                 46.29      46.37          4  
      21.96   24.41                                                
 14 Marsico, Mike J     JR Cleveland State-LE     46.86      46.74          3  
      22.24   24.50                                                
 15 Everhart, Keith R   SO Cleveland State-LE     46.81      47.03          2  
      22.47   24.56                                                
 16 Hill, Justin T      FR Cleveland State-LE     47.06      47.19          1  
      22.30   24.89                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Evans, Tyler        FR Green Bay-WI           47.09                   
      22.34   24.75                                                
 18 Handlen, Kyle       FR UIC-IL                 47.26                   
      22.59   24.67                                                
 19 McDaniel, Drew      JR Wright State           47.45                   
      22.03   25.42                                                
 20 Edwards, Blake         Valpo-IN               48.58                   
      23.42   25.16                                                
 21 Hunter, Austin         Valpo-IN               49.58                   
      22.83   26.75                                                
 22 Patrick, Thomas        Valpo-IN               51.02                   
      24.35   26.67                                                
 23 Hipskind, Andrew       Valpo-IN               51.49                   
      24.46   27.03                                                
 -- Sandvold, Caleb     FR UWM-WI                 47.54         X         
      22.50   25.04                                                
 -- Buerling, Ben       FR Wright State           48.16         X         
      22.62   25.54                                                
 -- Hare, Mike          SR UIC-IL                 47.84         X         
      22.80   25.04                                                
 -- Singh, Rahul        SR UIC-IL                   DQ                    
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Brian           JR UIC-IL                 45.90      44.53 q      
      21.32   23.21                                                
  2 Botha, Hermanus           SO Wright State           45.73      44.60 q      
      21.46   23.14                                                
  3 Hill, Alex M              SR Green Bay-WI           46.86      44.96 q      
      21.73   23.23                                                
  4 Thompson, Berry J         FR Cleveland State-LE     46.24      45.09 q      
      21.74   23.35                                                
  5 Kalinowski, Jakub         JR UWM-WI                 45.53      45.30 q      
      21.78   23.52                                                
  6 Welchlin, Nathan          FR UWM-WI                 46.23      45.44 q      
      22.00   23.44                                                
  7 Munoz, Danny              SR Wright State           46.80      45.67 q      
      21.98   23.69                                                
  8 Collins, TJ               SR Wright State           46.91      45.79 q      
      21.60   24.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reilly, Mike              FR UIC-IL                 49.09      46.03 q      
      21.92   24.11                                                
 10 Schalla, Mike             FR UWM-WI                 46.77      46.22 q      
      22.08   24.14                                                
 11 Carnell, Adam             FR Wright State           47.73      46.25 q      
      22.18   24.07                                                
 12 Dougherty, Brenden        SR UIC-IL                 47.59      46.29 q      
      21.88   24.41                                                
 13 Kalafut, Mark             JR UIC-IL                 47.71      46.45 q      
      21.78   24.67                                                
 14 Everhart, Keith R         SO Cleveland State-LE     46.62      46.81 q      
      21.93   24.88                                                
 15 Marsico, Mike J           JR Cleveland State-LE     47.62      46.86 q      
      21.97   24.89                                                
 16 Hill, Justin T            FR Cleveland State-LE     46.89      47.06 q      
      21.77   25.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Evans, Tyler              FR Green Bay-WI           47.57      47.09        
      22.34   24.75                                                
 18 Handlen, Kyle             FR UIC-IL                 48.59      47.26        
      22.59   24.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McDaniel, Drew            JR Wright State           48.00      47.45        
      22.03   25.42                                                
 20 Edwards, Blake               Valpo-IN               48.82      48.58        
      23.42   25.16                                                
 21 Hunter, Austin               Valpo-IN               49.04      49.58        
      22.83   26.75                                                
 22 Patrick, Thomas              Valpo-IN               52.76      51.02        
      24.35   26.67                                                
 23 Hipskind, Andrew             Valpo-IN               53.19      51.49        
      24.46   27.03                                                
 -- Sandvold, Caleb           FR UWM-WI                 48.39     X47.54        
      22.50   25.04                                                
 -- Hare, Mike                SR UIC-IL                 50.13     X47.84        
      22.80   25.04                                                
 -- Buerling, Ben             FR Wright State           47.88     X48.16        
      22.62   25.54                                                
 -- Singh, Rahul              SR UIC-IL                 51.71         DQ        
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   2:16.73        2009 SARAH WARDECKE, UWM                        
 LEAGUE RCRD:   2:16.73        2009 SARAH WARDECKE`, UWM                       
                2:10.32  NCAA
                2:16.83  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rossow, Kerry       SR UWM-WI               2:19.69    2:17.52         20  
      31.05   35.41   36.31   34.75                                
  2 Wardecke, Sarah     SO UWM-WI               2:21.96    2:18.78         17  
      31.20   35.82   36.16   35.60                                
  3 Reindl, Renee N     SR Green Bay-WI         2:19.35    2:18.96         16  
      30.97   34.99   36.60   36.40                                
  4 Jones, Hannah       SO Wright State         2:23.18    2:20.84         15  
      31.90   35.47   36.53   36.94                                
  5 Roberts, Sam G      FR Penguins-LE          2:22.17    2:21.16         14  
      32.30   35.15   37.01   36.70                                
  6 Burback, Amy M      SO Green Bay-WI         2:21.43    2:21.17         13  
      31.71   35.29   36.72   37.45                                
  7 Nennig, Bailey      SR UWM-WI               2:22.54    2:21.36         12  
      31.73   35.54   36.63   37.46                                
  8 Caruso, Lauren C    SO Green Bay-WI         2:23.55    2:22.91         11  
      32.12   35.28   37.10   38.41                                
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Sarah        SO UIC-IL               2:24.81    2:21.57          9  
      32.45   35.82   36.06   37.24                                
 10 Blohm, Emily        FR UWM-WI               2:25.73    2:24.12          7  
      33.20   36.43   37.41   37.08                                
 11 Ferro, Michelle K   SO Cleveland State-LE   2:25.79    2:24.40          6  
      33.09   36.41   37.50   37.40                                
 12 Slattery, Shannon   FR UWM-WI               2:24.52    2:24.44          5  
      32.83   35.35   37.62   38.64                                
 13 Harper, Sarah       SO UIC-IL               2:26.55    2:25.31          4  
      33.11   36.99   37.60   37.61                                
 14 Merryfield, Taylor  SO Wright State         2:25.80    2:25.87          3  
      32.37   36.61   38.18   38.71                                
 15 Arzadon, Rachel A   SO Cleveland State-LE   2:28.07    2:27.40          2  
      33.65   37.93   37.91   37.91                                
 16 Ritzler, Samantha   JR Wright State         2:27.83    2:28.52          1  
      32.29   36.99   39.17   40.07                                
Preliminaries
 17 Weldon, Makenzie    FR Wright State         2:28.73                   
      32.13   37.25   39.02   40.33                                
 18 Winius, Ali         SR UWM-WI               2:29.08                   
      33.25   37.71   38.58   39.54                                
 19 Pallija, Allison G  FR Cleveland State-LE   2:30.58                   
      33.48   37.46   39.50   40.14                                
 20 Shallcross, Julia   JR UIC-IL               2:31.46                   
      33.50   37.87   39.70   40.39                                
 21 Tano, Rachel M      FR Penguins-LE          2:31.92                   
      33.32   38.41   39.85   40.34                                
 22 Simard, Emily M     FR Cleveland State-LE   2:32.23                   
      33.69   38.75   39.16   40.63                                
 23 Andracki, Amy          Valpo-IN             2:32.67                   
      33.90   39.21   39.79   39.77                                
 24 Robertson, Sarah       Valpo-IN             2:35.88                   
      34.31   38.76   40.93   41.88                                
 25 McCann, Brittany N  SR Cleveland State-LE   2:36.97                   
      33.84   38.88   41.84   42.41                                
 26 Wilson, Momo M      SR Butler-IN            2:37.15                   
      34.63   39.11   40.53   42.88                                
 27 Fosnot, Alyson      FR Butler-IN            2:47.51                   
      37.14   41.80   43.85   44.72                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, Renee N           SR Green Bay-WI         2:26.11    2:19.35 q      
      30.81   35.27   36.45   36.82                                
  2 Rossow, Kerry             SR UWM-WI               2:21.54    2:19.69 q      
      31.36   35.28   36.88   36.17                                
  3 Burback, Amy M            SO Green Bay-WI         2:23.59    2:21.43 q      
      32.04   35.24   36.92   37.23                                
  4 Wardecke, Sarah           SO UWM-WI               2:23.82    2:21.96 q      
      31.58   35.98   36.81   37.59                                
  5 Roberts, Sam G            FR Penguins-LE          2:25.79    2:22.17 q      
      32.57   34.71   36.85   38.04                                
  6 Nennig, Bailey            SR UWM-WI               2:22.55    2:22.54 q      
      32.11   35.93   36.91   37.59                                
  7 Jones, Hannah             SO Wright State         2:25.64    2:23.18 q      
      32.38   35.98   37.03   37.79                                
  8 Caruso, Lauren C          SO Green Bay-WI         2:22.66    2:23.55 q      
      32.45   35.28   37.21   38.61                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Slattery, Shannon         FR UWM-WI               2:23.31    2:24.52 q      
      32.94   35.69   37.52   38.37                                
 10 Walsh, Sarah              SO UIC-IL               2:23.39    2:24.81 q      
      32.36   36.04   37.45   38.96                                
 11 Blohm, Emily              FR UWM-WI               2:25.27    2:25.73 q      
      32.53   36.61   38.19   38.40                                
 12 Ferro, Michelle K         SO Cleveland State-LE   2:24.94    2:25.79 q      
      33.53   36.76   37.92   37.58                                
 13 Merryfield, Taylor        SO Wright State         2:30.34    2:25.80 q      
      31.98   36.62   38.14   39.06                                
 14 Harper, Sarah             SO UIC-IL               2:30.62    2:26.55 q      
      32.85   36.18   38.37   39.15                                
 15 Ritzler, Samantha         JR Wright State         2:31.51    2:27.83 q      
      32.29   36.63   39.05   39.86                                
 16 Arzadon, Rachel A         SO Cleveland State-LE   2:30.97    2:28.07 q      
      33.72   37.51   38.32   38.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weldon, Makenzie          FR Wright State         2:29.60    2:28.73        
      32.13   37.25   39.02   40.33                                
 18 Winius, Ali               SR UWM-WI               2:31.00    2:29.08        
      33.25   37.71   38.58   39.54                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pallija, Allison G        FR Cleveland State-LE   2:31.49    2:30.58        
      33.48   37.46   39.50   40.14                                
 20 Shallcross, Julia         JR UIC-IL               2:35.84    2:31.46        
      33.50   37.87   39.70   40.39                                
 21 Tano, Rachel M            FR Penguins-LE          2:32.93    2:31.92        
      33.32   38.41   39.85   40.34                                
 22 Simard, Emily M           FR Cleveland State-LE   2:34.71    2:32.23        
      33.69   38.75   39.16   40.63                                
 23 Andracki, Amy                Valpo-IN             2:35.27    2:32.67        
      33.90   39.21   39.79   39.77                                
 24 Robertson, Sarah             Valpo-IN             2:39.25    2:35.88        
      34.31   38.76   40.93   41.88                                
 25 McCann, Brittany N        SR Cleveland State-LE   2:39.81    2:36.97        
      33.84   38.88   41.84   42.41                                
 26 Wilson, Momo M            SR Butler-IN            2:38.45    2:37.15        
      34.63   39.11   40.53   42.88                                
 27 Fosnot, Alyson            FR Butler-IN            2:50.91    2:47.51        
      37.14   41.80   43.85   44.72                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   2:00.92        2007 JAKUB DOBIES, CSU                          
 LEAGUE RCRD:   2:00.43        2007 JAKUB DOBIES, CSU                          
                1:54.25  NCAA
                1:59.96  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dobies, Jakub       SR Cleveland State-LE   2:03.28    2:01.17         20  
      26.85   30.80   32.29   31.23                                
  2 Gasparin, Deni      JR Cleveland State-LE   2:03.31    2:01.39         17  
      27.89   30.96   30.53   32.01                                
  3 Ikeda, Will         SO UIC-IL               2:03.68    2:04.09         16  
      27.19   31.11   32.02   33.77                                
  4 Huemann, Brady      SO UWM-WI               2:06.21    2:04.49         15  
      27.72   31.45   32.02   33.30                                
  5 Peffer, Davynn      SO Wright State         2:07.51    2:04.63         14  
      27.97   31.03   31.97   33.66                                
  6 Askew, Jason M      JR Green Bay-WI         2:06.80    2:05.01         13  
      27.95   31.58   32.25   33.23                                
  7 Roser, Hans         JR Wright State         2:06.71    2:05.24         12  
      27.74   30.96   32.30   34.24                                
  8 Keele, Sam          SO UWM-WI               2:05.98    2:05.27         11  
      28.45   31.30   32.86   32.66                                
B - Final
  9 Gelden, Andrew R    JR Green Bay-WI         2:08.03    2:07.07          9  
      28.58   32.09   32.86   33.54                                
 10 Radalia, Ethan      SO Wright State         2:08.34    2:07.10          7  
      28.77   31.79   33.10   33.44                                
 11 Casanova, Chris H   SR Green Bay-WI         2:07.61    2:07.35          6  
      28.57   32.43   33.25   33.10                                
 12 Wise, Greg          SO UWM-WI               2:09.83    2:10.33          5  
      29.35   32.54   33.86   34.58                                
 13 Lesniak, Jonathon   FR Green Bay-WI         2:11.90    2:10.95          4  
      28.58   33.18   34.51   34.68                                
 14 Trimpe, Trevor         Valpo-IN             2:20.55    2:14.66          3  
      29.44   33.93   35.37   35.92                                
 15 Burling, Ryan          Valpo-IN             2:28.03    2:24.98          2  
      31.19   36.68   38.48   38.63                                
 16 Ganzorigt, Toshko      Valpo-IN             2:42.92    2:41.77          1  
      33.66   40.31   43.86   43.94                                
Preliminaries
 -- Singh, Rahul        SR UIC-IL               2:18.89         X         
      30.45   35.04   36.03   37.37                                
 -- McClure, Ryan D     JR Green Bay-WI         2:19.14         X         
      29.95   34.00   36.67   38.52                                
 -- Pavlosky, Tony J    FR Cleveland State-LE   2:25.29         X         
      31.26   36.67   37.94   39.42                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dobies, Jakub             SR Cleveland State-LE   2:04.82    2:03.28 q      
      26.53   30.86   32.40   33.49                                
  2 Gasparin, Deni            JR Cleveland State-LE   2:04.89    2:03.31 q      
      28.24   30.47   32.55   32.05                                
  3 Ikeda, Will               SO UIC-IL               2:05.10    2:03.68 q      
      26.92   30.70   32.26   33.80                                
  4 Keele, Sam                SO UWM-WI               2:11.17    2:05.98 q      
      28.72   31.63   32.47   33.16                                
  5 Huemann, Brady            SO UWM-WI               2:07.29    2:06.21 q      
      27.77   31.26   32.72   34.46                                
  6 Roser, Hans               JR Wright State         2:08.03    2:06.71 q      
      28.21   32.11   32.67   33.72                                
  7 Askew, Jason M            JR Green Bay-WI         2:11.00    2:06.80 q      
      28.59   32.29   32.70   33.22                                
  8 Peffer, Davynn            SO Wright State         2:08.16    2:07.51 q      
      28.26   31.25   33.49   34.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Casanova, Chris H         SR Green Bay-WI         2:13.85    2:07.61 q      
      28.83   31.76   33.36   33.66                                
 10 Gelden, Andrew R          JR Green Bay-WI         2:09.54    2:08.03 q      
      28.16   31.50   33.57   34.80                                
 11 Radalia, Ethan            SO Wright State         2:14.25    2:08.34 q      
      28.85   32.53   33.37   33.59                                
 12 Wise, Greg                SO UWM-WI               2:11.32    2:09.83 q      
      28.52   32.48   33.69   35.14                                
 13 Lesniak, Jonathon         FR Green Bay-WI         2:13.75    2:11.90 q      
      28.15   32.87   33.77   37.11                                
 14 Trimpe, Trevor               Valpo-IN             2:20.97    2:20.55 q      
      30.72   35.32   36.65   37.86                                
 15 Burling, Ryan                Valpo-IN             2:33.91    2:28.03 q      
      31.33   36.74   39.04   40.92                                
 16 Ganzorigt, Toshko            Valpo-IN             2:39.54    2:42.92 q      
      34.88   42.35   42.20   43.49                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Singh, Rahul              SR UIC-IL               2:21.80   X2:18.89        
      30.45   35.04   36.03   37.37                                
 -- McClure, Ryan D           JR Green Bay-WI         2:21.00   X2:19.14        
      29.95   34.00   36.67   38.52                                
 -- Pavlosky, Tony J          FR Cleveland State-LE   2:27.43   X2:25.29        
      31.26   36.67   37.94   39.42                                
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   2:01.37        2009 MOLLY FINN, UWM                            
 LEAGUE RCRD:   2:01.37        2009 MOLLY FINN, UWM                            
                1:54.95  NCAA
                2:00.69  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Redig, Kayla        SR UIC-IL               2:04.23    2:01.35         20  
      28.23   30.64   30.81   31.67                                
  2 Sawyer, Brooke      JR UIC-IL               2:06.35    2:04.31         17  
      27.99   30.94   32.63   32.75                                
  3 Olsson, Joanna G    FR Cleveland State-LE   2:04.41    2:04.92         16  
      28.08   31.53   32.98   32.33                                
  4 Reynolds, Kelli     JR Wright State         2:06.89    2:05.17         15  
      27.18   31.61   33.06   33.32                                
  5 Demrow, Shannon L   JR Green Bay-WI         2:05.52    2:05.41         14  
      27.91   31.52   32.31   33.67                                
  6 Warzon, Ashley L    SR Green Bay-WI         2:06.47    2:06.72         13  
      27.72   31.99   33.51   33.50                                
  7 Thut, Allison E     SR Green Bay-WI         2:07.50    2:08.66         12  
      27.57   32.74   33.60   34.75                                
  8 Kokot, Marta        SO Wright State         2:07.65    2:08.74         11  
      27.24   31.70   33.36   36.44                                
B - Final
  9 Thornburg, Candace  SR Wright State         2:08.81    2:08.26          9  
      28.07   32.16   33.49   34.54                                
 10 Beck, Maggi         FR UWM-WI               2:09.14    2:08.41          7  
      28.24   32.67   33.53   33.97                                
 11 Mikrut, Hannah      FR UIC-IL               2:10.28    2:09.83          6  
      29.02   32.69   33.69   34.43                                
 12 Cook, Caitlin N     JR Penguins-LE          2:09.18    2:10.89          5  
      29.30   33.68   33.50   34.41                                
 13 Barnes, Justine        Valpo-IN             2:15.09    2:11.63          4  
      29.49   33.29   34.20   34.65                                
 14 Bodin, Heather      FR Green Bay-WI         2:10.63    2:11.84          3  
      29.42   32.40   34.92   35.10                                
 15 Gill, Nicole M      SO Green Bay-WI         2:10.38    2:12.63          2  
      28.59   32.68   34.70   36.66                                
 16 Maddock, Courtney   FR Cleveland State-LE   2:16.32    2:15.91          1  
      29.48   33.63   35.97   36.83                                
Preliminaries
 17 Hickey, Whitney A   SO Cleveland State-LE   2:17.15                   
      28.73   34.02   35.47   38.93                                
 18 Palmer, Megan K     FR Penguins-LE          2:24.25                   
      30.41   35.45   38.02   40.37                                
 19 Young, Amy             Valpo-IN             2:26.28                   
      31.30   35.15   37.15   42.68                                
 20 Rader, Katie           Valpo-IN             2:27.40                   
      31.77   36.64   39.29   39.70                                
 21 Carrion, Frances H  JR Cleveland State-LE   2:50.18                   
      30.40   36.01   39.67 1:04.10                                
 -- Engen, Lark         FR Green Bay-WI         2:16.02         X         
      29.80   33.83   36.24   36.15                                
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Redig, Kayla              SR UIC-IL               2:08.71    2:04.23 q      
      28.23   31.24   32.00   32.76                                
  2 Olsson, Joanna G          FR Cleveland State-LE   2:03.35    2:04.41 q      
      28.10   31.10   32.41   32.80                                
  3 Demrow, Shannon L         JR Green Bay-WI         2:07.73    2:05.52 q      
      27.90   31.48   32.52   33.62                                
  4 Sawyer, Brooke            JR UIC-IL               2:07.19    2:06.35 q      
      28.09   31.53   32.54   34.19                                
  5 Warzon, Ashley L          SR Green Bay-WI         2:07.35    2:06.47 q      
      27.83   31.57   32.85   34.22                                
  6 Reynolds, Kelli           JR Wright State         2:07.80    2:06.89 q      
      27.87   32.00   32.99   34.03                                
  7 Thut, Allison E           SR Green Bay-WI         2:11.70    2:07.50 q      
      28.45   31.65   33.91   33.49                                
  8 Kokot, Marta              SO Wright State         2:12.65    2:07.65 q      
      28.22   31.94   31.94   35.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thornburg, Candace        SR Wright State         2:11.53    2:08.81 q      
      28.03   32.30   33.23   35.25                                
 10 Beck, Maggi               FR UWM-WI               2:11.50    2:09.14 q      
      28.03   32.85   33.80   34.46                                
 11 Cook, Caitlin N           JR Penguins-LE          2:13.32    2:09.18 q      
      29.04   32.59   33.45   34.10                                
 12 Mikrut, Hannah            FR UIC-IL               2:12.99    2:10.28 q      
      29.44   32.66   33.68   34.50                                
 13 Gill, Nicole M            SO Green Bay-WI         2:13.55    2:10.38 q      
      28.50   32.17   33.92   35.79                                
 14 Bodin, Heather            FR Green Bay-WI         2:12.98    2:10.63 q      
      28.48   32.22   33.73   36.20                                
 15 Barnes, Justine              Valpo-IN             2:14.28    2:15.09 q      
      30.91   33.43   35.29   35.46                                
 16 Maddock, Courtney         FR Cleveland State-LE   2:17.48    2:16.32 q      
      29.80   34.11   35.66   36.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hickey, Whitney A         SO Cleveland State-LE   2:16.64    2:17.15        
      28.73   34.02   35.47   38.93                                
 18 Palmer, Megan K           FR Penguins-LE          2:25.98    2:24.25        
      30.41   35.45   38.02   40.37                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Young, Amy                   Valpo-IN             2:27.31    2:26.28        
      31.30   35.15   37.15   42.68                                
 20 Rader, Katie                 Valpo-IN             2:29.12    2:27.40        
      31.77   36.64   39.29   39.70                                
 21 Carrion, Frances H        JR Cleveland State-LE   2:26.92    2:50.18        
      30.40   36.01   39.67 1:04.10                                
 -- Engen, Lark               FR Green Bay-WI         2:19.36   X2:16.02        
      29.80   33.83   36.24   36.15                                
 
Event 40  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   1:46.94        2009 STEVE YEMM, UIC                            
 LEAGUE RCRD:   1:46.94        2009 STEVE YEMM, UIC                            
                1:42.95  NCAA
                1:48.09  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schmitt, Andrew     JR UIC-IL               1:48.57    1:47.34 B       20  
      23.82   27.21   28.16   28.15                                
  2 Yemm, Steve         JR UIC-IL               1:47.77    1:47.50 B       17  
      23.40   27.02   28.00   29.08                                
  3 Dunn, Evan          JR UIC-IL               1:49.75    1:49.26         16  
      25.52   27.28   28.16   28.30                                
  4 Loy, Ryan O         JR Green Bay-WI         1:50.39    1:50.85         15  
      24.95   28.20   29.00   28.70                                
  5 De Waal, Pierre     FR Cleveland State-LE   1:50.42    1:50.95         14  
      24.52   27.91   28.87   29.65                                
  6 Green, Evan         SO UWM-WI               1:50.54    1:51.30         13  
      24.61   28.59   28.64   29.46                                
  7 Diel, Jordan        SO UWM-WI               1:51.47    1:51.87         12  
      25.11   28.28   29.87   28.61                                
  8 Rahe, Nathan        SO UWM-WI               1:52.38    1:53.40         11  
      25.73   28.28   29.08   30.31                                
B - Final
  9 Bielak, Brad D      FR Cleveland State-LE   1:52.80    1:52.17          9  
      25.03   28.12   29.29   29.73                                
 10 Bey, Scott          JR Wright State         1:53.99    1:52.54          7  
      24.56   28.79   28.82   30.37                                
 11 Reilly, Brendan P   SR Green Bay-WI         1:53.54    1:53.57          6  
      25.14   28.90   29.35   30.18                                
 12 Ahlden, Eric        FR Wright State         1:55.02    1:53.60          5  
      26.03   28.01   29.04   30.52                                
 13 Boggio, Sky         SO UWM-WI               1:54.23    1:54.33          4  
      25.17   28.62   30.01   30.53                                
 14 Mell, Steve         SO UIC-IL               1:55.68    1:55.27          3  
      26.26   28.71   29.56   30.74                                
 15 Judge, Dan P        JR Green Bay-WI         1:55.53    1:56.17          2  
      24.75   29.01   30.65   31.76                                
 -- Sivak, David           Valpo-IN             1:55.75         DQ        
      25.29   29.14   30.47   30.72                                
Preliminaries
 17 Downing, Chris      FR Wright State         1:56.14                   
      25.16   29.18   30.66   31.14                                
 18 Gorycki, Robert     FR Green Bay-WI         1:56.93                   
      26.11   29.25   30.67   30.90                                
 19 Lombardozzi, Travi  SO Cleveland State-LE   2:00.00                   
      26.27   30.11   31.67   31.95                                
 20 Carroo, Sean        FR Wright State         2:00.57                   
      26.54   29.93   31.68   32.42                                
 
Event 40  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yemm, Steve               JR UIC-IL               1:52.51    1:47.77 qB     
      23.38   27.04   28.28   29.07                                
  2 Schmitt, Andrew           JR UIC-IL               1:51.24    1:48.57 q      
      23.84   27.38   28.12   29.23                                
  3 Dunn, Evan                JR UIC-IL               1:53.72    1:49.75 q      
      25.28   27.97   28.29   28.21                                
  4 Loy, Ryan O               JR Green Bay-WI         1:56.07    1:50.39 q      
      23.92   27.46   28.81   30.20                                
  5 De Waal, Pierre           FR Cleveland State-LE   1:52.16    1:50.42 q      
      24.66   27.62   28.17   29.97                                
  6 Green, Evan               SO UWM-WI               1:51.57    1:50.54 q      
      24.81   28.11   28.47   29.15                                
  7 Diel, Jordan              SO UWM-WI               1:55.22    1:51.47 q      
      24.01   27.34   28.85   31.27                                
  8 Rahe, Nathan              SO UWM-WI               1:54.16    1:52.38 q      
      25.33   28.32   28.93   29.80                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bielak, Brad D            FR Cleveland State-LE   1:55.86    1:52.80 q      
      24.78   27.87   29.97   30.18                                
 10 Reilly, Brendan P         SR Green Bay-WI         2:00.60    1:53.54 q      
      25.04   28.38   28.96   31.16                                
 11 Bey, Scott                JR Wright State         1:59.17    1:53.99 q      
      24.47   27.90   29.97   31.65                                
 12 Boggio, Sky               SO UWM-WI               1:54.73    1:54.23 q      
      25.28   27.76   30.21   30.98                                
 13 Ahlden, Eric              FR Wright State         1:54.18    1:55.02 q      
      25.67   28.23   29.83   31.29                                
 14 Judge, Dan P              JR Green Bay-WI         1:58.90    1:55.53 q      
      25.17   28.83   30.69   30.84                                
 15 Mell, Steve               SO UIC-IL               1:59.95    1:55.68 q      
      26.65   29.26   29.41   30.36                                
 16 Sivak, David                 Valpo-IN             1:56.50    1:55.75 q      
      25.90   29.58   29.96   30.31                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Downing, Chris            FR Wright State         1:59.09    1:56.14        
      25.16   29.18   30.66   31.14                                
 18 Gorycki, Robert           FR Green Bay-WI         2:02.18    1:56.93        
      26.11   29.25   30.67   30.90                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lombardozzi, Travis J     SO Cleveland State-LE   2:03.21    2:00.00        
      26.27   30.11   31.67   31.95                                
 20 Carroo, Sean              FR Wright State         2:02.65    2:00.57        
      26.54   29.93   31.68   32.42                                
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   3:24.64        2009 UW-GREEN BAY, UWGB                         
                         Danielson, DeGrand, Demrow, Spading               
 LEAGUE RCRD:   3:24.64        2009 UW-GREEN BAY, UWGB                         
                         Danielson, DeGrand, Demrow, Spading               
                3:14.93  NCAA
                3:24.67  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright State Raiders  'A'                   3:32.13    3:25.93         40  
     1) Reynolds, Kelli JR              2) Hohman, Ali SO                 
     3) Stevning, Erin JR               4) Pipkorn, Molley SO             
       24.87    51.73    24.64    51.84    24.42    51.76    24.44    50.60
  2 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                        3:31.17    3:27.91         34  
     1) Wardecke, Sarah SO              2) Wenger, Danielle JR            
     3) Gross, Ellie JR                 4) Niespodzany, Heidi SO          
       24.62    51.85    24.99    52.56    24.60    52.54    24.22    50.96
  3 University of IL at Chicago-IL  'A'         3:32.29    3:28.16         32  
     1) Gniatczyk, Emily FR             2) Schleebs, Hannika SO           
     3) Sawyer, Brooke JR               4) Zemjanis, Sarma JR             
       24.96    51.61    24.95    51.83    25.25    53.17    24.39    51.55
  4 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          3:31.24    3:28.36         30  
     1) Behn, Carys D SO                2) Sommerville, Alice E FR        
     3) Olsson, Joanna G FR             4) Puls, Jamie L FR               
       24.93    52.34    24.42    51.78    24.84    51.73    24.43    52.51
  5 Uw-Green Bay-WI  'A'                        3:31.36    3:29.27         28  
     1) Danielson, Alyssa S JR          2) Demrow, Shannon L JR           
     3) Burback, Amy M SO               4) Bodin, Katelyn R JR            
       24.93    52.00    24.42    52.32    25.17    52.85    24.74    52.10
  6 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'         3:39.05    3:37.18         26  
     1) Grubbs, Audy L SO               2) Kane, Alana M JR               
     3) Walker, Kirstin SO              4) Cicilson, Nishani S SO         
       26.26    54.77    25.77    55.88    25.26    53.33    25.19    53.20
  7 Butler-IN  'A'                              3:53.89    3:45.65         24  
     1) Weston, Nikki FR                2) Moles, Stephanie L SR          
     3) Wilson, Momo M SR               4) Wesler, Megan SO               
       26.64    54.40    26.68    56.30    27.17    58.89    26.32    56.06
  8 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      3:46.61    3:51.63         22  
     1) Shew, Kristy                    2) Nam, Jennifer                  
     3) Berg, Karen                     4) Young, Amy                     
       26.48    56.02    26.45    57.00    28.60  1:00.72    27.77    57.89
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  CONFERENCE:   2:57.04        2009 UI-CHICAGO, UIC                            
                         Yemm, Seebeck, Dougherty, Anderson                
 LEAGUE RCRD:   2:57.04        2009 UI-CHICAGO, UIC                            
                         Yemm, Seebeck, Dougherty, Anderson                
                2:52.47  NCAA
                3:17.63  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of IL at Chicago-IL  'A'         3:03.68    3:00.21 B       40  
     1) Yemm, Steve JR                  2) Kalafut, Mark JR               
     3) Dougherty, Brenden SR           4) Anderson, Brian JR             
       21.56    45.34    21.58    45.98    21.20    45.59    20.18    43.30
  2 Wright State Raiders  'A'                   3:04.89    3:00.39 B       34  
     1) Collins, TJ SR                  2) Munoz, Danny SR                
     3) Carnell, Adam FR                4) Botha, Hermanus SO             
       21.84    45.81    21.32    45.31    21.78    45.40    20.64    43.87
  3 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          3:04.24    3:00.88 B       32  
     1) Grove, Stephen J SR             2) Thompson, Berry J FR           
     3) Marsico, Mike J JR              4) Dobies, Jakub SR               
       21.76    45.99    21.27    44.88    21.36    46.11    20.70    43.90
  4 Uw-Milwaukee-WI  'A'                        3:05.02    3:00.97 B       30  
     1) Trelka, Kyle SO                 2) Kalinowski, Jakub JR           
     3) Welchlin, Nathan FR             4) Schalla, Mike FR               
       21.99    45.90    21.14    44.29    22.01    45.75    21.09    45.03
  5 Uw-Green Bay-WI  'A'                        3:08.51    3:03.14 B       28  
     1) Loy, Ryan O JR                  2) Hill, Alex M SR                
     3) Evans, Tyler FR                 4) Scanlan, Tim P JR              
       21.96    45.79    21.04    44.44    21.51    46.58    21.91    46.33
  6 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'      3:15.89    3:11.42 B       26  
     1) Edwards, Blake                  2) Hunter, Austin                 
     3) Fedde, Kevin                    4) Sivak, David                   
       22.76    48.26    21.76    47.66    22.58    48.53    22.30    46.97
 
Event 201  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  47.84  NCAA
                  50.23  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sawyer, Brooke            JR UIC-IL                 54.50      53.13        
      25.59   27.54                                                
 
Event 203  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:56.13  NCAA
                2:01.93  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Amy                   Valpo-IN                  NT    2:26.66        
      30.91   39.62   41.55   34.58                                
 
Event 204  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  52.87  NCAA
                  55.51  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ganzorigt, Toshko            Valpo-IN                  NT    1:11.95        
      32.74   39.21                                                
 
Event 205  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  53.01  NCAA
                  55.66  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berg, Karen                  Valpo-IN                  NT    1:31.70        
      30.30 1:01.40                                                
 
Event 301  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                  19.35  NCAA
                  20.31  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hipskind, Andrew             Valpo-IN                  NT      23.39        
 
Event 302  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                  47.84  NCAA
                  50.23  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penninga, Alecia             Valpo-IN                  NT      58.35        
      27.81   30.54                                                
 
Event 303  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                1:33.61  NCAA
                1:38.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Alex             SO UIC-IL                    NT    1:44.89        
      24.92   26.47   26.71   26.79                                
 
Event 403  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                4:38.46  NCAA
                4:52.41  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rader, Katie                 Valpo-IN                  NT    6:02.42        
      32.20   36.02   36.59   36.84   36.77   36.98   37.28   37.19
      37.12   35.43                                                
 
Event 404  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                  46.04  NCAA
                  48.34  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Thomas              Valpo-IN                  NT      57.02        
      26.79   30.23   16.57   19.53                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 404                   
 
  1. Uw-Green Bay                        804   2. Uw-Milwaukee                        713
  3. Wright State Raiders              694.5   4. University of IL at Chicago         574
  5. Cleveland State University          368   6. Youngstown State University       259.5
  7. Butler                              116   8. Valparaiso University Swimming      109
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 404                    
 
  1. Uw-Milwaukee                        733   2. Cleveland State University          675
  3. University of IL at Chicago       671.5   4. Wright State Raiders              646.5
  5. Uw-Green Bay                        551   6. Valparaiso University Swimming      141

W Golf Crusader/Jaguar Challenge Valparaiso, Ind. (The Course at Aberdeen)
Apr 13 2nd/6 (657); 5th/6 (692)
M Golf Bluegrass Invitational Lexington, Ky. (University Club Big Blue Course)
Apr 13 t-6th/13 (895)
Softball Cleveland State 6 8 inn.
Apr 13 Valpo 7
W Tennis Valpo 1 Rochester, Mich.
Apr 13 Oakland 6
M Tennis Valpo 1 Notre Dame, Ind.
Apr 13 #12 Notre Dame 6
W Tennis Valpo 0 Chicago, Ill.
Apr 14 Chicago State 7
M Tennis Valpo 7 Homewood, Ill.
Apr 15 Chicago State 0
Baseball Valpo CCD
Apr 15 Toledo
M Track Cougar Invitational River Forest, Ill.
Apr 17 No Team Score
W Track Cougar Invitational River Forest, Ill.
Apr 17 No Team Score
Baseball Valpo 4 Milwaukee, Wis.
Apr 17 Milwaukee 0
M Tennis Youngstown State 1 Valpo Tennis Complex
Apr 18 Valpo 6
Baseball Valpo 0 Milwaukee, Wis.
Apr 18 Milwaukee 3
Softball Oakland 3 VU Softball Field
Apr 18 Valpo 11
W Tennis Youngstown State 7 Valpo Tennis Complex
Apr 18 Valpo 0
M Golf Wolfpack Spring Open Raleigh, N.C. (Lonnie Poole Golf Course)
Apr 19 CCD
M Track DePaul Invitational Chicago, Ill.
Apr 19 2nd/3 (191)
W Track DePaul Invitational Chicago, Ill.
Apr 19 3rd/5 (82)
W Tennis Cleveland State 7 Valpo Tennis Complex
Apr 19 Valpo 0
Softball Oakland 1 VU Softball Field
Apr 19 Valpo 2
Baseball Valpo 0 Milwaukee, Wis.
Apr 19 Milwaukee 5
Softball Oakland 4 8 inn.
Apr 19 Valpo 2
M Tennis Cleveland State 5 Valpo Tennis Complex
Apr 19 Valpo 2
M Golf Wolfpack Spring Open Raleigh, N.C. (Lonnie Poole Golf Course)
Apr 20 12th/15 (314)
Baseball Kalamazoo 3 Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 21 Valpo 10
Baseball Ohio Northern 2 Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 22 Valpo 1
Softball Valpo 3 Macomb, Ill.
Apr 22 Western Illinois 1
Softball Valpo 5 Macomb, Ill.
Apr 22 Western Illinois 4
Softball Valpo Notre Dame, Ind.
Apr 24, 5:00 p.m. #21/21 Notre Dame
W Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 25
M Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 25
W Track Miami (Ohio) Invitational Oxford, Ohio
Apr 25
M Track Miami (Ohio) Invitational Oxford, Ohio
Apr 25
M Tennis Valpo Ann Arbor, Mich.
Apr 25, 2:00 p.m. UIC
Baseball UIC Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 25, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
M Tennis Valpo Ann Arbor, Mich.
Apr 26, 3:00 p.m. Horizon League Tournament
M Track Miami (Ohio) Invitational Oxford, Ohio
Apr 26
W Track Miami (Ohio) Invitational Oxford, Ohio
Apr 26
M Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 26
W Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 26
Baseball UIC Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 26, 12:00 p.m. Valpo
Softball Valpo Dayton, Ohio
Apr 26, 12:00 p.m. Wright State
Softball Valpo Dayton, Ohio
Apr 26, 2:00 p.m. Wright State
M Tennis Valpo Ann Arbor, Mich.
Apr 27, 2:00 p.m. Horizon League Tournament
W Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 27
M Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 27
Softball Valpo Dayton, Ohio
Apr 27, 12:00 p.m. Wright State
Baseball UIC Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 27, 12:00 p.m. Valpo
Baseball Western Michigan Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 29, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
Softball IUPUI VU Softball Field
Apr 29, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
Softball IUPUI VU Softball Field
Apr 29, 5:00 p.m. Valpo
Baseball Chicago State Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 30, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
Softball Valpo Bloomington, Ind.
Apr 30, 3:00 p.m. Indiana (resumption of suspended game)
Softball Valpo Bloomington, Ind.
Apr 30, 4:00 p.m. Indiana
W Track Horizon League Outdoor Championships Youngstown, Ohio
May 2
M Track Horizon League Outdoor Championships Youngstown, Ohio
May 2
Baseball Oakland Emory G. Bauer Field
May 2, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
M Track Horizon League Outdoor Championships Youngstown, Ohio
May 3
W Track Horizon League Outdoor Championships Youngstown, Ohio
May 3
Baseball Oakland Emory G. Bauer Field
May 3, 12:00 p.m. Valpo
Softball Valpo Green Bay, Wis.
May 3, 1:00 p.m. Green Bay
Softball Valpo Green Bay, Wis.
May 3, 3:00 p.m. Green Bay