Official Athletic Site of the Valparaiso University Crusaders

Licensed to Valparaiso University  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/14/2011 07:08 PM
                         Green Bay @ Valpo - 1/14/2011                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green Bay-IN  'A'                                      NT    1:52.03   11  
     1) Harry, Emilee                   2) cox, Erin                      
     3) Demrow, Shannon                 4) Trelka, Taylor                 
       28.68                                                               
  2 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'            1:50.57    1:52.57    4  
     1) Jarrett, Natalie                2) Andracki, Amy                  
     3) Dangremond, Shaunna             4) Rickey, Laura                  
       29.14                                                               
  3 Green Bay-IN  'B'                                      NT    1:53.91    2  
     1) Engen, Lark                     2) Caruso, Lauren                 
     3) Burley, Megan                   4) Bodin, Katelyn                 
       29.73                                                               
  4 Green Bay-IN  'C'                                      NT    1:54.62  
     1) Baron, Kelly                    2) Burback, Amy                   
     3) Bodin, Heather                  4) Danielson, Alyssa              
       30.42                                                               
  5 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'B'                 NT    2:03.33  
     1) Sarah, Robertson                2) Peters, Katrina                
     3) Barnes, Justine                 4) Owen, Erin                     
       31.08                                                               
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green Bay-IN  'A'                                      NT    1:39.42   11  
     1) McClure, Ryan                   2) Askew, Jason                   
     3) Evans, Tyler                    4) Judge, Dan                     
       26.29                                                               
  2 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'            1:36.32    1:39.63    4  
     1) Deghi, Russell                  2) Wegehaupt, Tate                
     3) Sivak, David                    4) Cox, Alex                      
       27.04                                                               
  3 Green Bay-IN  'B'                                      NT    1:40.64    2  
     1) Hallam, Alex                    2) Lesniak, Jonathan              
     3) Hackney, Cole                   4) Scanlan, Tim                   
       25.82                                                               
  4 Green Bay-IN  'C'                                      NT    1:42.66  
     1) Egger, Riley                    2) Gelden, Andy                   
     3) Miner, Rob                      4) Loy, Ryan                      
       54.94                                                               
  5 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'B'                 NT    1:47.44  
       27.16                                                               
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rottier, Kendra              GBW-IN                    NT   10:34.69    9  
       28.81  1:00.36  2:04.96  5:17.20                                    
  2 Burley, Megan                GBW-IN                    NT   10:55.27    4  
       29.58  1:01.69  2:07.68  5:25.23                                    
  3 Johnson, Kelsey              GBW-IN                    NT   11:04.15    3  
       30.36  1:03.71  2:10.51  5:33.82                                    
  4 Ferschl, Stephanie           Valpo-IN            11:13.17   11:28.04    2  
       30.30  1:03.46  2:10.55  5:35.34                                    
  5 Meunier, Katie               Valpo-IN            11:56.14   12:35.37    1  
       31.60  1:07.29  2:22.05  6:11.06                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Askew, Jason                 GBW-IN                    NT    9:58.71    9  
  2 Heiser, Brian                GBW-IN                    NT   10:06.94    4  
  3 Booth, Steve                 Valpo-IN            10:42.94   11:07.53    3  
  4 Jones, Ian                   Valpo-IN                  NT   11:56.70    2  
  5 Simons, Travis               Valpo-IN                  NT   12:26.94    1  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Parker                 GBW-IN                    NT    1:56.12    9  
       26.57    56.47                                                      
  2 Bartholew, Amber             GBW-IN                    NT    2:01.53    4  
       28.01    58.23                                                      
  3 Danielson, Alyssa            GBW-IN                    NT    2:02.77    3  
       27.94    59.45                                                      
  4 Bretl, Andrea                Valpo-IN             2:06.31    2:05.14    2  
       28.84  1:00.20                                                      
  5 Taubert, Alizabeth           Valpo-IN             2:03.69    2:05.31    1  
       28.41    59.30                                                      
  6 Barnes, Justine              Valpo-IN             2:06.68    2:11.05  
       29.28  1:03.26                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelden, Andy                 GBW-IN                    NT    1:48.75    9  
       24.64    52.18                                                      
  2 Egger, Riley                 GBW-IN                    NT    1:50.75    4  
       24.83    53.02                                                      
  3 Trimpe, Trevor               Valpo-IN             1:49.34    1:51.91    3  
       25.34    53.49                                                      
  4 Patrick, Thomas              Valpo-IN             1:52.68    1:57.18    2  
       26.49    56.35                                                      
  5 McSweeny, Ian                GBW-IN                    NT    1:59.16    1  
       27.35    57.23                                                      
  6 Ganzorigt, Toshko            Valpo-IN                  NT    2:08.02  
       28.87  1:01.74                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harry, Emilee                GBW-IN                    NT      24.92    9  
  2 Bodin, Katelyn               GBW-IN                    NT      25.01    4  
  3 Gill, Nicole                 GBW-IN                    NT      25.25    3  
  4 Owen, Erin                   Valpo-IN               26.64      28.06    2  
  5 Meunier, Katie               Valpo-IN               29.74      29.05    1  
  6 Peters, Katrina              Valpo-IN               29.14      29.21  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Tyler                 GBW-IN                    NT      21.87    9  
  2 Hackney, Cole                GBW-IN                    NT      22.21    4  
  3 Cox, Alex                    Valpo-IN               22.44      22.67    3  
  4 Deghi, Russell               Valpo-IN               22.98      22.98    2  
  5 Burling, Ryan                Valpo-IN                  NT      23.50    1  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bodin, Heather               GBW-IN                    NT    2:11.80    9  
       28.87                                                               
  2 Jarrett, Natalie             Valpo-IN             2:15.29    2:16.61    4  
       29.72                                                               
  3 Griffin, Micheala            GBW-IN                    NT    2:18.87    3  
       28.59                                                               
  4 Sarah, Robertson             Valpo-IN             2:21.86    2:23.22    2  
       29.94                                                               
  5 Egger, Hanah                 GBW-IN                    NT    2:23.85    1  
       30.11                                                               
  6 Bencur, Brittany             Valpo-IN             2:31.02    2:30.07  
       31.65                                                               
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wegehaupt, Tate              Valpo-IN             2:04.28    2:02.68    9  
       26.06                                                               
  2 Lindstrom, Andrew            GBW-IN                    NT    2:04.19    4  
       27.24                                                               
  3 Ladd, Taylor                 GBW-IN                    NT    2:05.81    3  
       27.03                                                               
  4 Harris, Alexander            Valpo-IN             2:13.17    2:11.06    2  
       28.22                                                               
  5 Dietrich, Dustin             GBW-IN                    NT    2:13.45    1  
       28.06                                                               
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rottier, Kendra              GBW-IN                    NT    1:01.41    9  
  2 Barnes, Justine              Valpo-IN             1:00.77    1:01.93    4  
  3 Dangremond, Shaunna          Valpo-IN                  NT    1:02.81    2  
  4 Andracki, Amy                Valpo-IN             1:02.49    1:03.87  
 -- Griffin, Micheala            GBW-IN                    NT   X1:02.78    3  
 -- Wolf, Parker                 GBW-IN                    NT   X1:03.31    1  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sivak, David                 Valpo-IN               52.10      51.79    9  
  2 Miner, Rob                   GBW-IN                    NT      52.52    4  
  3 Aguilar, Guillermo           Valpo-IN               56.72      56.31    2  
  4 Lesniak, Jonathan            GBW-IN                    NT      58.94    1  
  5 Jones, Ian                   Valpo-IN             1:00.34    1:00.01  
 -- Hackney, Cole                GBW-IN                    NT     X54.77    3  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burback, Amy                 GBW-IN                    NT      54.17    9  
       26.35                                                               
  2 Rickey, Laura                Valpo-IN               56.24      55.71    3  
       26.49                                                               
  3 Bencur, Brittany             Valpo-IN               59.70      59.62    1  
       28.18                                                               
  4 Owen, Erin                   Valpo-IN               59.25    1:04.17  
       29.63                                                               
 -- Demrow, Shannon              GBW-IN                    NT     X54.47    4  
       25.73                                                               
 -- Egger, Hanah                 GBW-IN                    NT     X58.75    2  
       28.04                                                               
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judge, Dan                   GBW-IN                    NT      49.68    9  
       23.79                                                               
  2 Rudolf, Chris                Valpo-IN               53.51      52.59    3  
       25.07                                                               
  3 Burling, Ryan                Valpo-IN                  NT      52.75    2  
       24.49                                                               
  4 McSweeny, Ian                GBW-IN                    NT      52.76    1  
       25.21                                                               
  5 Simons, Travis               Valpo-IN               53.39      55.51  
       25.76                                                               
 -- Loy, Ryan                    GBW-IN                    NT     X50.44    4  
       23.42                                                               
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harry, Emilee                GBW-IN                    NT    1:00.17    9  
       28.93                                                               
  2 Jarrett, Natalie             Valpo-IN             1:02.21    1:02.33    3  
       30.25                                                               
 -- Johnson, Kelsey              GBW-IN                    NT   X1:01.75    4  
       29.53                                                               
 -- Engen, Lark                  GBW-IN                    NT   X1:03.26    2  
       30.68                                                               
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Tim                 GBW-IN                    NT      55.05    9  
       26.71                                                               
  2 Fedde, Kevin                 Valpo-IN               59.67      58.73    2  
       28.08                                                               
 -- Heiser, Brian                GBW-IN                    NT     X56.33    4  
       27.34                                                               
 -- Gelden, Andy                 GBW-IN                    NT     X56.62    3  
       27.43                                                               
 
Event 17  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartholew, Amber             GBW-IN                    NT    5:22.37    9  
       29.94  1:02.32  2:09.23                                             
  2 Taubert, Alizabeth           Valpo-IN             5:31.01    5:27.67    3  
       29.53  1:02.54  2:09.53                                             
  3 Bretl, Andrea                Valpo-IN             5:35.78    5:31.41    1  
       30.39  1:03.53  2:10.61                                             
  4 Ferschl, Stephanie           Valpo-IN             5:28.49    5:39.24  
       30.37  1:03.71  2:11.72                                             
 -- Baron, Kelly                 GBW-IN                    NT   X5:25.48    4  
       28.12    59.61  2:05.04                                             
 -- Caruso, Lauren               GBW-IN                    NT   X5:28.87    2  
       30.82  1:04.00  2:11.42                                             
 
Event 18  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallam, Alex                 GBW-IN                    NT    4:56.12    9  
       27.08    57.46  1:57.62                                             
  2 Trimpe, Trevor               Valpo-IN             4:46.73    4:58.80    4  
       27.55    57.98  1:58.92                                             
  3 Aguilar, Guillermo           Valpo-IN             5:15.31    5:17.85    1  
       27.18    57.61  2:00.33                                             
  4 Booth, Steve                 Valpo-IN             5:07.08    5:26.92  
       28.88  1:01.42  2:08.17                                             
 -- McClure, Ryan                GBW-IN                    NT   X5:02.80    3  
       26.61    56.64  1:57.72                                             
 -- Dietrich, Dustin             GBW-IN                    NT   X5:03.34    2  
       27.74    57.57  1:59.25                                             
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 cox, Erin                    GBW-IN                    NT    1:09.43    9  
       32.58                                                               
  2 Andracki, Amy                Valpo-IN             1:08.61    1:10.30    4  
       32.88                                                               
  3 Sarah, Robertson             Valpo-IN             1:13.23    1:13.75    2  
       34.58                                                               
  4 Peters, Katrina              Valpo-IN             1:16.66    1:16.49    1  
       36.57                                                               
 -- Gill, Nicole                 GBW-IN                    NT   X1:13.01    3  
       34.55                                                               
 -- Trelka, Taylor               GBW-IN                    NT   X1:17.29  
       36.12                                                               
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lesniak, Jonathan            GBW-IN                    NT    1:01.89    9  
       28.96                                                               
  2 Harris, Alexander            Valpo-IN                  NT    1:05.16    2  
       30.63                                                               
  3 Rudolf, Chris                Valpo-IN                  NT    1:07.00    1  
       31.42                                                               
  4 Ganzorigt, Toshko            Valpo-IN             1:11.44    1:11.84  
       33.04                                                               
 -- Ladd, Taylor                 GBW-IN                    NT   X1:02.54    4  
       29.47                                                               
 -- Lindstrom, Andrew            GBW-IN                    NT   X1:02.64    3  
       29.38                                                               
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green Bay-IN  'A'                                      NT    1:41.18    4  
     1) Wolf, Parker                    2) Bodin, Heather                 
     3) Bartholew, Amber                4) Caruso, Lauren                 
       24.91                                                               
  2 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'            1:47.12    1:46.25  
     1) Rickey, Laura                   2) Dangremond, Shaunna            
     3) Bencur, Brittany                4) Taubert, Alizabeth             
       25.82                                                               
 -- Green Bay-IN  'B'                                      NT   X1:41.13   11  
     1) Danielson, Alyssa               2) Demrow, Shannon                
     3) Burley, Megan                   4) Rottier, Kendra                
       24.99                                                               
 -- Green Bay-IN  'C'                                      NT   X1:42.61    2  
     1) Burback, Amy                    2) Harry, Emilee                  
     3) Bodin, Katelyn                  4) Griffin, Micheala              
       25.73                                                               
 -- Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'B'            1:53.53   X1:50.00  
     1) Barnes, Justine                 2) Bretl, Andrea                  
     3) Meunier, Katie                  4) Ferschl, Stephanie             
       26.85                                                               
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green Bay-IN  'A'                                      NT    1:29.09   11  
     1) Judge, Dan                      2) Miner, Rob                     
     3) Loy, Ryan                       4) Scanlan, Tim                   
       22.12                                                               
  2 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'            1:29.51    1:29.58    4  
     1) Cox, Alex                       2) Deghi, Russell                 
     3) Sivak, David                    4) Wegehaupt, Tate                
       21.57                                                               
  3 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'B'            1:33.86    1:35.98    2  
     1) Patrick, Thomas                 2) Trimpe, Trevor                 
     3) Fedde, Kevin                    4) Rudolf, Chris                  
       24.20                                                               
  4 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'C'                 NT    1:38.59  
     1) Burling, Ryan                   2) Booth, Steve                   
     3) Simons, Travis                  4) Aguilar, Guillermo             
       23.60                                                               
 -- Green Bay-IN  'B'                                      NT   X1:30.96  
     1) Hallam, Alex                    2) Heiser, Brian                  
     3) Evans, Tyler                    4) Egger, Riley                   
       23.41                                                               
 -- Green Bay-IN  'C'                                      NT   X1:35.09  
     1) McClure, Ryan                   2) McSweeny, Ian                  
     3) Dietrich, Dustin                4) Askew, Jason                   
       23.05                                                               
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Green Bay                           161   2. Valparaiso University Swimming       43
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Green Bay                           140   2. Valparaiso University Swimming       64

M Track Chicagoland Championships Romeoville, Ill.
Apr 11 5th/17 (20)
W Track Chicagoland Championships Romeoville, Ill.
Apr 11 9th/18 (12)
M Tennis Valpo 5 Detroit, Mich.
Apr 11 Detroit 2
Baseball Youngstown State 7 Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 11 Valpo 10
M Track Chicagoland Championships Romeoville, Ill.
Apr 12 6th/20 (48)
W Track Chicagoland Championships Romeoville, Ill.
Apr 12 6th/20 (60.50)
W Golf Crusader/Jaguar Challenge Valparaiso, Ind. (The Course at Aberdeen)
Apr 12 3rd/6 (335); 4th/6 (350)
M Golf Bluegrass Invitational Lexington, Ky. (University Club Big Blue Course)
Apr 12 t-7th/13 (588)
M Soccer St. Joseph's College Eastgate Field
Apr 12, 10:00 a.m. Valpo
Baseball Youngstown State 1 Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 12, 10:00 a.m. Valpo 13
Softball Cleveland State 3 VU Softball Field
Apr 12, 10:00 a.m. Valpo 2
Volleyball Western Michigan/Butler/Eastern Michigan ARC
Apr 12, 1:45 p.m. Valpo
Softball Cleveland State 4 VU Softball Field
Apr 12, 1:45 p.m. Valpo 6
Baseball Youngstown State 12 Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 12, 1:45 p.m. Valpo 4
W Tennis Valpo 1 Detroit, Mich.
Apr 12, 1:45 p.m. Detroit 6
M Soccer Benedictine Brown Field
Apr 12, 4:00 p.m. Valpo
W Soccer Haitian National Team Brown Field
Apr 12, 7:00 p.m. Valpo
M Golf Bluegrass Invitational Lexington, Ky. (University Club Big Blue Course)
Apr 13 t-6th/13 (895)
W Golf Crusader/Jaguar Challenge Valparaiso, Ind. (The Course at Aberdeen)
Apr 13 2nd/6 (657); 5th/6 (692)
Softball Cleveland State 6 8 inn.
Apr 13 Valpo 7
W Tennis Valpo 1 Rochester, Mich.
Apr 13 Oakland 6
M Tennis Valpo 1 Notre Dame, Ind.
Apr 13 #12 Notre Dame 6
W Tennis Valpo 0 Chicago, Ill.
Apr 14 Chicago State 7
M Tennis Valpo 7 Homewood, Ill.
Apr 15 Chicago State 0
Baseball Valpo CCD
Apr 15 Toledo
M Track Cougar Invitational River Forest, Ill.
Apr 17 No Team Score
W Track Cougar Invitational River Forest, Ill.
Apr 17 No Team Score
Baseball Valpo 4 Milwaukee, Wis.
Apr 17 Milwaukee 0
M Tennis Youngstown State 1 Valpo Tennis Complex
Apr 18 Valpo 6
Baseball Valpo 0 Milwaukee, Wis.
Apr 18 Milwaukee 3
Softball Oakland 3 VU Softball Field
Apr 18 Valpo 11
W Tennis Youngstown State 7 Valpo Tennis Complex
Apr 18 Valpo 0
W Track DePaul Invitational Chicago, Ill.
Apr 19
M Golf Wolfpack Spring Open Raleigh, N.C. (Lonnie Poole Golf Course)
Apr 19 CCD
M Track DePaul Invitational Chicago, Ill.
Apr 19
W Tennis Cleveland State 7 Valpo Tennis Complex
Apr 19 Valpo 0
Softball Oakland 1 VU Softball Field
Apr 19 Valpo 2
Baseball Valpo 0 Milwaukee, Wis.
Apr 19 Milwaukee 5
Softball Oakland 4 8 inn.
Apr 19 Valpo 2
M Tennis Cleveland State 5 Valpo Tennis Complex
Apr 19 Valpo 2
M Golf Wolfpack Spring Open Raleigh, N.C. (Lonnie Poole Golf Course)
Apr 20
Baseball Kalamazoo Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 21, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
Baseball Ohio Northern Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 22, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
Softball Valpo Macomb, Ill.
Apr 22, 3:00 p.m. Western Illinois
Softball Valpo Macomb, Ill.
Apr 22, 5:00 p.m. Western Illinois
Softball Valpo Notre Dame, Ind.
Apr 24, 5:00 p.m. Notre Dame
M Track Miami (Ohio) Invitational Oxford, Ohio
Apr 25
M Tennis Valpo Ann Arbor, Mich.
Apr 25 UIC
M Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 25
W Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 25
W Track Miami (Ohio) Invitational Oxford, Ohio
Apr 25
Baseball UIC Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 25, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
M Tennis Valpo Ann Arbor, Mich.
Apr 26, 3:00 p.m. Horizon League Tournament
M Track Miami (Ohio) Invitational Oxford, Ohio
Apr 26
W Track Miami (Ohio) Invitational Oxford, Ohio
Apr 26
W Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 26
M Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 26
Baseball UIC Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 26, 12:00 p.m. Valpo
Softball Valpo Dayton, Ohio
Apr 26, 12:00 p.m. Wright State
Softball Valpo Dayton, Ohio
Apr 26, 2:00 p.m. Wright State
M Tennis Valpo Ann Arbor, Mich.
Apr 27, 2:00 p.m. Horizon League Tournament
M Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 27
W Golf Horizon League Championship Howey in the Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Apr 27
Softball Valpo Dayton, Ohio
Apr 27, 12:00 p.m. Wright State
Baseball UIC Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 27, 12:00 p.m. Valpo
Baseball Western Michigan Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 29, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
Softball IUPUI VU Softball Field
Apr 29, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
Softball IUPUI VU Softball Field
Apr 29, 5:00 p.m. Valpo
Baseball Chicago State Emory G. Bauer Field
Apr 30, 3:00 p.m. Valpo
Softball Valpo Bloomington, Ind.
Apr 30, 3:00 p.m. Indiana (resumption of suspended game)
Softball Valpo Bloomington, Ind.
Apr 30, 4:00 p.m. Indiana