Derek Augustynowicz
|
Hurdles
|
Jr./So./Jr.
|
Tinley Park, Ill.
|
Victor J. Andrew
|
Raphael Awoseyin
|
Sprints
|
Sr./Sr./Sr.
|
Port Harcourt, Rivers, Nigeria
|
Greater Tomorrow Secondary
|
Bryan Bandy
|
Hurdles/Jumps
|
So./So./So.
|
Barrington, Ill.
|
Barrington
|
Sean Barfield
|
Hurdles
|
So./So./So.
|
University Place, Wash.
|
Curtis
|
Bryan Bell
|
Throws
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Bellevue, Neb.
|
Bellevue East
|
Matt Blume
|
Distance
|
Sr./Sr./Sr.
|
Logansport, Ind.
|
Pioneer
|
Jonathan Braun
|
Jumps
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Saratoga, Wyo.
|
Saratoga
|
Geoff Burns
|
Throws
|
Sr./Jr./Jr.
|
Lancaster, Ohio
|
Lancaster
|
Mark Doepner
|
Distance
|
Sr./Sr./Sr.
|
Fort Wayne, Ind.
|
Concordia Lutheran
|
Joe Dwyer
|
Sprints/Multis
|
Sr./Sr./Sr.
|
Lansing, Ill.
|
Thornton Fractional South
|
Nick Galac
|
Distance
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Grosse Pointe Park, Mich.
|
Grosse Pointe South
|
Todd Goodrick
|
Throws
|
Jr./So./Jr.
|
Rochester Hills, Mich.
|
Rochester
|
Kirk Heavner
|
Mid Dist.
|
So./So./So.
|
Lincolntown, N.C.
|
West Lincoln
|
David Iott
|
Distance
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Fort Wayne, Ind.
|
Bishop Dwenger
|
Jeff Johnson
|
Distance
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Darien, Ill.
|
Downers Grove South
|
Kyle Jones
|
Mid Dist.
|
So./So./So.
|
Valparaiso, Ind.
|
Valparaiso
|
Dennis Kabara
|
Distance
|
Jr./So./So.
|
Chuka, Kenya
|
Meru
|
Matt Kariger
|
Distance
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Plymouth, Ind.
|
Plymouth
|
Wesley Kosko
|
Sprints
|
So./Fr./So.
|
Emporia, Kan.
|
Emporia
|
David Kranich
|
Jumps
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Seattle, Wash.
|
Seattle Lutheran
|
Mark Landmeier
|
Distance
|
Sr./Sr./Jr.
|
St. Charles, Ill.
|
St. Charles
|
Mike Landmeier
|
Distance
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
St. Charles, Ill.
|
East
|
Matt Larson
|
Throws
|
Sr./Jr./Jr.
|
Arlington Heights, Ill.
|
St. Viator
|
Joshua Lee
|
Jumps/Sprints
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Yellow Jacket, Colo.
|
Montezuma-Cortez
|
Chad Lincoln
|
Distance
|
5th/Sr./Sr.
|
Machesney Park, Ill.
|
Harlem
|
Phil Martin
|
Distance
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Valparaiso, Ind.
|
Valparaiso
|
Chris Martis
|
Distance
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Thousand Oaks, Calif.
|
Westlake
|
Alex Morrison
|
Sprints
|
Jr./So./So.
|
Zionsville, Ind.
|
Brebeuf Jesuit
|
Jeff Moscinski
|
Sprints/Multis
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Rockford, Ill.
|
Christian Life
|
Nathanael Noon
|
Hurdles
|
Sr./Sr./Sr.
|
Birmingham, Ala.
|
John Carroll
|
Christopher Orosz
|
Distance
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Holland, Ohio
|
St. John's Jesuit
|
Josh Parker
|
Distance
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Roselle, Ill.
|
Lake Park
|
Jeremy Paul
|
Distance
|
Jr./Jr./Jr.
|
Lodi, Ohio
|
Cloverleaf
|
Adam Piaskowy
|
Distance
|
Jr./Jr./So.
|
Crete, Ill.
|
Crete-Monee
|
Elliott Powell
|
Sprints/Jumps
|
Sr./Jr./Jr.
|
Orange, Calif.
|
Santa Ana [Fullerton JC]
|
Mark Reddel
|
Hurdles
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Melrose Park, Ill.
|
Walther Lutheran
|
Kris Schmautz
|
Javelin/Throws
|
So./So./So.
|
Missoula, Mont.
|
Hellgate [Montana]
|
Adriano Schultz
|
Distance
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Brecksville, Ohio
|
Brecksville-Broadview Heights
|
Brian Schultz
|
Jumps/Hurdles
|
So./So./So.
|
Sheboygan, Wis.
|
South
|
Brandon Shreve
|
PV/Sprints
|
So./So./So.
|
Plainfield, Ill.
|
Plainfield
|
Eric Smith
|
Throws
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Portage, Ind.
|
Portage
|
Josh Stamper
|
Sprints/PV
|
So./So./So.
|
DeMotte, Ind.
|
Kankakee Valley [North Park]
|
Matt Stohs
|
Throws
|
So./So./So.
|
Shawnee, Kan.
|
Shawnee Mission NW
|
Jeff Swihart
|
Throws
|
So./So./So.
|
Wakarusa, Ind.
|
Northwood
|
Kurtis Taylor
|
Hurdles
|
So./So./So.
|
Knoxville, Tenn.
|
West
|
David Wheeler
|
Distance
|
So./So./Fr.
|
Saint Charles, Ill.
|
East
|
Matthew Wheeler
|
Sprints
|
So./So./So.
|
Dixon, Ill.
|
Dixon [North Park]
|
Adam Wierciak
|
Hurdles
|
Sr./Sr./Sr.
|
Ottawa, Ill.
|
Marquette
|
Larry Williams
|
Jumps
|
Fr./Fr./Fr.
|
Sparta, Ill.
|
Sparta
|