Name Events Yr. Hometown
Kevin Adamik Sprints So./So./So. Elmhurst, Ill.
Alexander Ahlgrim Fr./Fr./Fr. Manhatten, Ill.
Drew Baker Sprints So./So./So. Edwardsburg, Mich.
Nathan Bluhm Distance Sr./Jr./Jr. Elkhorn, Wis.
Wally Bradford Mid-Distance Sr./Jr./Sr. Mukwonago, Wis.
Chad Brooks Distance Fr./Fr./Fr. Hobart, Ind.
Andrew Butts Jr./So./So. Clayton, Ohio
Sean Carey Jumps Jr./Jr./Jr. Lockport, Ill.
Josh Carow Sprints So./So./So. Greenwood, Ind.
Logan Coan Sprints Jr./Jr./So. Chicago, Ill.
Tyler Crum Sprints So./So./So. Plymouth, Ind.
Mickey Delcambre Sprints Jr./Jr./Jr. Westfield, Ind.
Zachary Digrindakis Fr./Fr./Fr. Naperville, Ill.
Jacob Frey Throws So./So./So. St. Paul, Minn.
Nathan Gafkjen Fr./Fr./Fr. Fishers, Ind.
Henry Gamamou Sprints Jr./So./Fr. Moline, Ill.
Jeremy Getz Jumps So./So./So. Colorado Springs, Colo.
Antwon Hatchett Fr./Fr./Fr. Indianapolis, Ind.
Chad Henkel Sprints Jr./So./Jr. Sublette, Ill.
Eric Hickok Distance So./So./So. Schererville, Ind.
Joe Holy Sprints Jr./Jr./Jr. Bolingbrook, Ill.
Joe Johnson Mid-Distance Sr./Sr./Sr. Darien, Ill.
Ethan Killian Nappanee, Ind.
Nick Kowaleski Sprints So./So./So. Lockbourne, Ohio
Eric Loria Distance So./So./So. Crystal Lake, Ill.
Trace Ostergren Distance So./So./Fr. LaPorte, Ind.
Elijah Owen LaPorte, Ind.
Austin Palombizio Distance Fr./Fr./Fr.
Mike Polzin Fr./Fr./Fr. Beecher, Ill.
Matthew Przybyla Mid-Distance Jr./Jr./Jr. Whitmore Lake, Mich.
Barrett Rehm Watertown, Wis.
Andrew Rixon Throws Sr./Sr./Sr. Deerfield, Ill.
Pete Rufo Jumps So./So./So. Lorain, Ohio
David Rutkowski Distance So./So./So. Cedarburg, Wis.
Anthony Schalk Fr./Fr./Fr. Plainfield, Ill.
Travis Simmons Jumps Jr./So./Jr. Angola, Ind.
Jacob Smutz West Lafayette, Ind.
Christopher Sosnowski Greenfield, Ind.
Ryan Stegenga Throws Sr./Sr./Sr. South Holland, Ill.
Zach Trimble Fr./Fr./Fr. St. Charles, Mo.
David Tucker Chicago, Ill.
Cory VanArnum Jacksonville, Fla.
Alessandro Vasile Valparaiso, Ind.
Charlie Walesa Jumps Sr./Jr./Jr. Chicago, Ill.
Andrew Whitmyer Fr./Fr./Fr. Three Rivers, Mich.
2012-13 Men's Track & Field Coaches